Matej
Totallympics Medallist-
Posts
2,883 -
Joined
-
Last visited
-
Days Won
2
Content Type
Forums
Events
Totallympics International Song Contest
Totallympics News
Qualification Tracker
Test
Published Articles
Everything posted by Matej
-
5 athletes 2 men athletes 3 women athletes 7 events 3 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 2ARTISTIC SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Duets MECHNIG Lara Olympic Qualification Tournament SCHIERSCHER Marluce 2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 200m Individual Medley MEIER Christoph Olympic Selection Time Men's 400m Individual Medley MEIER Christoph Universiality Place Women's 400m Freestyle HASSLER Julia Olympic Selection Time Women's 800m Freestyle HASSLER Julia Olympic Selection Time Women's 1500m Freestyle HASSLER Julia By Entry Standard 1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION Men's -90kg SCHWENDINGER Raphael Tripartite Commission Invitation
-
4 athletes 3 men athletes 1 women athlete 4 events 4 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 1 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Women's 100m ABOUD Hadel Universiality Place 1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION Men's +100kg OMAR Ali IJF Ranking List, African Spot 1 ROWING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's Single Sculls GAMBOUR Alhussein Mahfoud African Qualification Regatta, 7th Place 1 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 200m Freestyle HASSOUNA Audai Unviersiality Place
-
-
-
6 athletes 3 men athletes 3 women athletes 6 events 5 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 200m Individual Medley KABBARA Munzer Universiality Place Women's 200m Freestyle DOUEIHY Gabriella Unviersiality Place 1 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 200m HADID Noureddine Universiality Place 1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION Men's -81kg ELIAS Nacif IJF Ranking List, Asian Spot 1 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION Women's Trap BASSIL Ray 2019 Asian Championships, Champion 1 WEIGHTLIFTING NAME QUALIFICATION Women's -76kg FATTOUH Mahassen IWF Ranking List, Asian Spot
-
11 athletes 5 men athletes 6 women athletes 11 events 6 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 5 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION Men's -73kg GJAKOVA Akil IJF World Ranking Women's -48kg KRASNIQI Distria IJF World Ranking Women's -52kg KELMENDI Majlinda IJF World Ranking Women's -57kg GJAKOVA Nora IJF World Ranking Women's -78kg KUKA Loriana IJF World Ranking 2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 100m Freestyle KONDIROLLI Olt Universiality Place Women's 400m Freestyle ZEQIRI Eda Universiality Place 1 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 800m HAJDARI Musa Universiality Place 1 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION Women's -60kg SADIKU Donjeta Tripartite Commission Invitation 1 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 10m Air Rifle IBRAHIMI Drilon Tripartite Commission Invitation 1 WRESTLING OLYMPIC DEBUT NAME QUALIFICATION Men's Freestyle -125kg SHALA Egzon 2019 World Championships, 7th Place (reallocated due to doping violation)
-
4 athletes 3 men athletes 1 women athlete 4 events 3 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 200m Breaststroke McKEE Anton By Entry Standard Women's 100m Freestyle JORUNNARDOTTIR Snaefridur Universiality Place Women's 200m Freestyle JORUNNARDOTTIR Snaefridur Olympic Selection Time 1 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's Discuss Throw VALUR GUDNASON Gudni Universiality Place 1 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 10m Air Pistol SIGURGEIRSSON Asgeir reallocated quota
-
6 athletes 2 men athletes 4 women athletes 6 events 5 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 100m Butterfly VINCENT Davidson Universiality Place Women's 100m Breaststroke GRAND'PIERRE Emilie Universiality Place 1 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Women's 100m Hurdles JEAN Mulern Universiality Place 1 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's -75kg VALSAINT Darrelle Tripartite Commission Invitation 1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION Women's -52kg ANESTOR Sabiana IJF Ranking List, American Spot 1 TAEKWONDO NAME QUALIFICATION Women's -67kg LEE Lauren American Qualification Tournament
-
7 athletes 3 men athletes 4 women athletes 7 events 4 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 3 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 100m ARCHIBALD Emanuel Universiality Place Women's 100m ABRAMS Jasmine By World Ranking Women's 400m ABRAMS Aliyah By Entry Standard 2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 100m Freestyle FOWLER Andrew Universiality Place Women's 50m Freestyle PERSAUD Aleka Universiality Place 1 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's -57kg ALLICOCK Keevin Tripartite Commission Invitation 1 TABLE TENNIS NAME QUALIFICATION Women's Singles EDGHILL Chelsea Tripartite Commission Invitation
-
4 athletes 3 men athletes 1 women athlete 5 events 3 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 2 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 100m CAMARA Ebrima Universiality Place Women's 100m BASS Gina By Entry Standard Women's 200m BASS Gina By Entry Standard 1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION Men's -73kg NJIE Faye IJF Ranking, African Spot 1 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 50m Freestyle BUARO Ebrima Universiality Place
-
5 athletes 3 men athletes 2 women athletes 5 events 4 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 50m Freestyle MPALI Adam Universiality Place Women's 50m Freestyle MPALI Aya Universiality Place 1 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 100m MAGANGA GORA Guy Universiality Place 1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION Women's -78kg MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam IJF Ranking List, African Spot 1 TAEKWONDO NAME QUALIFICATION Men's +80kg OBAME Anthony African Qualification Tournament
-
5 athletes 3 men athletes 2 women athletes 7 events 4 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 800m Freestyle ACOSTA Marcelo Olympic Selection Time Men's 1500m Freestyle ACOSTA Marcelo Olympic Selection Time Women's 100m Backstroke MARQUEZ Celina Olympic Selection Time Women's 200m Backstroke MARQUEZ Celina Olympic Selection Time 1 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 200m SALAZAR Jose Andres Universiality Place 1 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION Women's -57kg SOLORZANO Yamileth World Ranking, American Spot 1 SAILING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's Laser ARATHOON Enrique 2019 Pan American Games, 4th Place
-
-
4 athletes 3 men athletes 1 women athlete 5 events 3 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 2 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 800m SOULEIMAN Ayanleh By Entry Standard Men's 1500m SOULEIMAN Ayanleh By Entry Standard Women's 1500m ALI MOHAMED Souhra Universiality Place 1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION Men's -73kg HOUSSEIN Aden-Alexandre IJF Ranking, African Spot 1 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 50m Freestyle GABOR IBRAHIM Hussein Universiality Place
-
7 athletes 3 men athletes 4 women athletes 7 events 4 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 4 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's -63kg MBAYA MULUMBA Fiston World Ranking, African Spot Men's -75kg TSHAMA David African Qualification Event, 2nd Place Women's -57kg SAKOBI MATSHU Marcelat World Ranking, African Spot Women's -60kg YUMBA THERESE Naomie World Ranking, African Spot 1 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 100m MWIMBA Oliver Universiality Place 1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION Women's -78kg BRANSER Marie IJF World Ranking, African Spot 1 TAEKWONDO NAME QUALIFICATION Women's -67kg KATOKA Naomie Tripartite Commission Invitation
-
3 athletes 1 men athlete 2 women athletes 3 events 3 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 1 ARCHERY OLYMPIC DEBUT NAME QUALIFICATION Women's Individual HOURTOU Marlyse Tripartite Commission Invitation 1 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 400m MAHAMAT Bachir Universiality Place 1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION Women's -70kg MEMNELOUM Demos IJF World Ranking
-
5 athletes 2 men athletes 3 women athletes 5 events 3 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 2 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 100m HYMAN Kemar By Entry Standard Women's 400m WRAY Shalysa Universiality Place 2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 50m Freestyle FRASER Brett Universiality Place Women's 100m Freestyle CROOKS Jillian Universiality Place 1 GYMNASTICS-ARTISTIC OLYMPIC DEBUT NAME QUALIFICATION Women's Individual Events RUTTY Reagan Tripartite Commission Invitation
-
4 athletes 2 men athletes 2 women athletes 4 events 4 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 1 ARCHERY NAME QUALIFICATION Women's Individual Karma Asian Qualification Tournament, 4th Place 1 JUDO OLYMPIC DEBUT NAME QUALIFICATION Men's -60kg NAMGYEL Ngawang Tripartite Commission Invitation 1 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION Women's 10m Air Rifle KUNZANG Lenchu Tripartite Commission Invitation 1 SWIMMING OLYMPIC DEBUT NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 100m Freestyle TENZIN Sangay Universiality Place
-
-
7 athletes 4 men athletes 3 women athletes 7 events 4 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 3 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 100m KIKI Didier Universiality Place Women's 800m YARIGO Noelie By World Ranking Women's Heptathlon AHOUANWANOU Odile By World Ranking 2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 50m Freestyle DANSOU Marc Universiality Place Women's 50m Freestyle RADJI Nafissath Universiality Place 1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION Men's -90kg DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Tripartite Commission Invitation 1 ROWING OLYMPIC DEBUT NAME QUALIFICATION Men's Single Sculls HINKATI Privel African Qualification Regatta, 5th Place
-
6 athletes 4 men athletes 2 women athletes 7 events 4 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 2 ARCHERY NAME QUALIFICATION Men's Individual SHANA Ruman 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal Women's Individual SIDDIQUE Diya Tripartite Commission Invitation Mixed Team SIDDIQUE Diya Eligible to compete SHANA Ruman 2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 50m Freestyle ARIFUL ISLAM Mohammed Universiality Place Women's 50m Freestyle AHMED Junayna Universiality Place 1 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 400m JAHIR RAYHAN Mohammad Universiality Place 1 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 10m Air Rifle BAKI Abdullah Hel Tripartite Commission Invitation
-
2 athletes 1 men athlete 1 women athlete 3 events 2 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 1 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 800m MOYA Pol Universiality Place 1 CANOEING-SLALOM NAME QUALIFICATION Women's Kayak Single K1 DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica 2019 World Championships, 30th Place Women's Canoe Single C1 DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica Double Starter
-
9 athletes 6 men athletes 3 women athletes 9 events 6 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 2 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's Long Jump SMAJLAJ Izmir Universiality Place Women's 3000m Steeplechase GEGA Luiza By Entry Standard 2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 100m Freestyle KADIU Kledi Universiality Place Women's 50m Freestyle MERIZAJ Nikol Universiality Place 2 WEIGHTLIFTING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's -73kg CALJA Briken IWF Ranking List Men's -81kg QERIMAJ Erkand IWF Ranking List 1 GYMNASTICS-ARTISTIC NAME QUALIFICATION Men's Individual Events (Pommel Horse) PETROV Matvei Tripartite Commission Invitation 1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION Men's -66kg CULLHAJ Indrit Tripartite Commission Invitation 1 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION Women's 10m Air Pistol DELILAJ Manuela Tripartite Commission Invitation
-
6 athletes 3 men athletes 3 women athletes 6 events 4 sports QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS 2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 100m Breaststroke FONUA Amini Universiality Place Women's 50m Freestyle DAY Noelani Universiality Place 2 TAEKWONDO NAME QUALIFICATION Men's +80kg TAUFATOFUA Pita Oceanian Qualification Tournament Women's -67kg PASEKA Malia Oceanian Qualification Tournament 1 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION Men's 100m FOTOFILI Roland Lawrence Universiality Place 1 WEIGHTLIFTING NAME QUALIFICATION Women's +87kg MANUMUA Kuinini Tripartite Commission Invitation
-
United Republic of Tanzania Qualification Tracker
Matej posted a record in United Republic of Tanzania
-
Who's Online 20 Members, 0 Anonymous, 530 Guests (See full list)