website statistics
Jump to content

Biathlon IBU World Championships 2021


Totallympics
 Share
Followers 0

Latest Posts from Biathlon Forum

Recommended Posts

  • 1 month later...

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, February 10th
15:00 Mixed 2x6km+2x7.5km Team Relay

Friday, February 12th
14:30 Men's 10km Sprint

Saturday, February 13th
14:30 Women's 7.5km Sprint

Sunday, February 14th
13:15 Men's 12.5km Pursuit
15:30 Women's 10km Pursuit


Tuesday, February 16th
12:05 Women's 15km Individual

Wednesday, February 17th
14:30 Men's 20km Individual

Thursday, February 18th
15:15 Mixed Single Team Relay

Saturday, February 20th
11:45 Women's 4x6km Team Relay
15:00 Men's 4x7.5km Team Relay


Sunday, February 21st
12:30 Women's 12.5km Mass Start
15:15 Men's 15km Mass Start

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
Mixed 2x6km+2x7.5km Team Relay
Final Results

 

NOR.gif Norway
LAEGREID Sturla Holm0+0 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes0+1 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril0+2 0+2
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu0+1 0+3

1:20:19.30+4 0+7

 

AUT.gif Austria
KOMATZ David0+1 0+0
EDER Simon0+0 0+0
ZDOUC Dunja0+0 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa0+0 0+1

1:20:46.30+1 0+1

 

SWE.gif Sweden
SAMUELSSON Sebastian0+0 0+2
PONSILUOMA Martin0+1 0+2
PERSSON Linn0+0 0+1
OEBERG Hanna0+2 0+0

1:20:49.90+3 0+5

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
PRYMA Artem
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
UKR.gif
0+1 0+0
0+10+2
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+3
1:20:50.40+3 0+5
5
JACQUELIN Emilien
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
SIMON Julia
FRA.gif
0+2 0+0
0+2 0+1
0+1 1+3
0+1 0+0
1:21:05.50+6 1+4
6
BIONAZ Didier
HOFER Lukas
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
ITA.gif
0+2 0+1
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+0
1:21:18.20+3 0+3
7
LESSER Erik
PEIFFER Arnd
HERRMANN Denise
PREUSS Franziska
GER.gif
0+1 0+3
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+3
0+1 0+2
1:21:24.20+2 0+9
8
GOW Christian
GOW Scott
MOSER Nadia
LUNDER Emma
CAN.gif
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+3
0+1 0+0
1:22:25.30+1 0+5
9
LOGINOV Alexander
LATYPOV Eduard
MIRONOVA Svetlana
KAISHEVA Uliana
WHT.gif
0+2 0+1
0+3 0+0
0+0 2+3
0+0 0+0
1:22:30.70+5 2+4
10
WEGER Benjamin
FINELLO Jeremy
GASPARIN Selina
HAECKI Lena
SUI.gif
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+3 1+3
1:22:57.80+4 1+5
11
MORAVEC Ondrej
KRCMAR Michal
DAVIDOVA Marketa
CHARVATOVA Lucie
CZE.gif
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+3
0+1 0+0
0+0 2+3
1:23:19.30+2 2+7
12
DOHERTY Sean
BROWN Jake
REID Joanne
EGAN Clare
USA.gif
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+2
0+2 0+1
0+1 0+2
1:23:44.10+3 0+5
13
HARJULA Tuomas
SEPPALA Tero
MINKKINEN Suvi
EDER Mari
FIN.gif
0+2 0+1
0+0 0+3
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+0
1:23:54.40+2 0+4
14
SMOLSKI Anton
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
KRUCHINKINA Elena
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
BLR.gif
0+1 0+0
0+1 0+1
0+2 2+3
0+0 0+0
1:24:20.20+4 2+4
15
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
ILIEV Vladimir
TODOROVA Milena
KADEVA Daniela
BUL.gif
0+0 0+0
0+2 0+0
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+1
1:24:26.50+3 0+2
16
FAK Jakov
BAUER Klemen
KLEMENCIC Polona
KLEMENCIC Ziva
SLO.gif
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+0 1+3
1:24:57.20+1 1+5
17
DOMBROVSKI Karol
STROLIA Vytautas
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
KOCERGINA Natalja
LTU.gif
0+0 0+2
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+2
0+2 0+2
1:25:20.30+4 0+6
18
SIMA Michal
HASILLA Tomas
FIALKOVA Ivona
FIALKOVA Paulina
SVK.gif
0+1 0+3
0+1 0+1
0+0 1+3
0+0 0+1
1:25:25.40+2 1+8
19
ZAHKNA Rene
ERMITS Kalev
TALIHAERM Johanna
TOMINGAS Tuuli
EST.gif
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+2
0+2 0+2
0+0 0+1
1:25:25.60+2 0+6
20
TACHIZAKI Mikito
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
MAEDA Sari
JPN.gif
0+1 1+3
0+1 0+2
0+0 0+1
0+3 0+1
1:25:41.90+5 1+7
21
CLAUDE Florent
LANGER Thierry
LIE Lotte
DE MAEYER Rieke
BEL.gif
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+0
1:26:50.40+3 0+1
22
MAKAROV Maksim
USOV Mihail
STREMOUS Alina
GHILENKO Alla
MDA.gif
0+3 0+1
0+2 0+0
0+3 0+3
0+0 0+3
1:26:59.70+8 0+7
23
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
MISE Edgars
BENDIKA Baiba
BULINA Sanita
LAT.gif
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+3
0+2 0+1
0+1 0+0
1:27:05.40+4 0+4
24
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
GUZIK Grzegorz
MAKA Anna
ZUK Kamila
POL.gif
0+0 0+0
0+0 2+3
0+0 0+3
0+0 1+3
1:27:06.30+0 3+9
25
BUTA George
PUCHIANU Cornel
CHIRKOVA Elena
COTRUS Ana Larisa
ROU.gif
0+2 0+0
0+1 2+3
0+3 0+0
- -
LAP
26
KIM Yonggyu
CHOI Dujin
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
FROLINA Anna
KOR.gif
0+1 0+3
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+0
- -
LAP
27
MUKHIN Alexandr
KIREYEV Vladislav
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
KAZ.gif
0+3 3+3
0+1 0+3
0+0 0+0
- -
LAP
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 10km Sprint
Final Results

 

SWE.gif PONSILUOMA Martin
24:41.10+0

 

FRA.gif DESTHIEUX Simon
24:52.30+0

 

FRA.gif JACQUELIN Emilien
24:54.01+0

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
DALE Johannes
NOR.gif
0+1
25:03.5
5
BOE Johannes Thingnes
NOR.gif
2+0
25:03.6
6
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
FRA.gif
1+0
25:05.0
7
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
NOR.gif
0+0
25:06.8
8
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
SWE.gif
0+1
25:07.8
9
BOE Tarjei
NOR.gif
0+1
25:09.3
10
LATYPOV Eduard
WHT.gif
0+1
25:14.4
11
KRCMAR Michal
CZE.gif
0+0
25:18.8
12
BROWN Jake
USA.gif
0+0
25:25.9
13
HOFER Lukas
ITA.gif
0+1
25:28.7
14
GUIGONNAT Antonin
FRA.gif
0+1
25:30.1
15
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
LAT.gif
0+1
25:35.0
16
EDER Simon
AUT.gif
0+0
25:37.5
17
GOW Christian
CAN.gif
0+0
25:39.0
18
NELIN Jesper
SWE.gif
0+1
25:41.2
19
ELISEEV Matvey
WHT.gif
0+0
25:42.7
20
PRYMA Artem
UKR.gif
1+0
25:42.9
21
BIONAZ Didier
ITA.gif
0+0
25:44.1
22
CLAUDE Florent
BEL.gif
0+0
25:45.5
23
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
UKR.gif
1+1
25:46.1
24
VARABEI Maksim
BLR.gif
0+1
25:51.8
25
DOVZAN Miha
SLO.gif
0+0
25:56.0
26
LOGINOV Alexander
WHT.gif
1+1
25:56.1
27
BORMOLINI Thomas
ITA.gif
0+1
25:58.8
28
SEPPALA Tero
FIN.gif
0+2
26:00.2
29
HIIDENSALO Olli
FIN.gif
1+0
26:00.7
30
TSYMBAL Bogdan
UKR.gif
0+0
26:01.5
31
FEMLING Peppe
SWE.gif
0+1
26:02.0
32
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
BLR.gif
0+1
26:08.0
33
SMOLSKI Anton
BLR.gif
2+0
26:15.6
34
WINDISCH Dominik
ITA.gif
1+2
26:16.6
35
FAK Jakov
SLO.gif
1+1
26:18.1
36
PEIFFER Arnd
GER.gif
0+2
26:18.3
37
SIMA Michal
SVK.gif
0+0
26:21.4
38
KOMATZ David
AUT.gif
0+1
26:24.1
39
DOLL Benedikt
GER.gif
2+2
26:24.8
40
DOMBROVSKI Karol
LTU.gif
0+1
26:26.5
41
CLAUDE Fabien
FRA.gif
1+2
26:27.1
42
USOV Mihail
MDA.gif
0+1
26:29.0
43
ZAHKNA Rene
EST.gif
0+0
26:29.3
44
JAEGER Martin
SUI.gif
0+2
26:30.4
45
KUEHN Johannes
GER.gif
0+4
26:38.4
46
NORDGREN Leif
USA.gif
0+1
26:40.2
47
HARJULA Tuomas
FIN.gif
1+0
26:40.6
48
KIERS Trevor
CAN.gif
1+0
26:41.2
49
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
BUL.gif
1+0
26:41.3
50
HARTWEG Niklas
SUI.gif
1+1
26:42.6
51
TRSAN Rok
SLO.gif
0+0
26:43.4
52
LEITNER Felix
AUT.gif
1+2
26:44.2
53
BABIKOV Anton
WHT.gif
0+1
26:47.5
54
BAUER Klemen
SLO.gif
1+0
26:47.9
55
MORAVEC Ondrej
CZE.gif
0+1
26:49.1
56
RUNNALLS Adam
CAN.gif
0+2
26:49.3
57
ILIEV Vladimir
BUL.gif
3+0
26:52.3
58
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
JPN.gif
0+1
26:55.5
59
LANGER Thierry
BEL.gif
0+3
26:55.6
60
BUTA George
ROU.gif
1+0
26:56.5
61
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
CRO.gif
1+0
26:56.6
62
WEGER Benjamin
SUI.gif
2+1
26:57.1
63
STROLIA Vytautas
LTU.gif
1+2
26:58.9
64
KHALILI Said Karimulla
WHT.gif
2+0
27:00.1
65
GUZIK Grzegorz
POL.gif
2+0
27:01.2
66
LESSER Erik
GER.gif
0+2
27:02.7
67
EBERHARD Julian
AUT.gif
1+3
27:04.7
68
STVRTECKY Jakub
CZE.gif
1+2
27:08.3
69
HASILLA Tomas
SVK.gif
0+2
27:10.4
70
KIREYEV Vladislav
KAZ.gif
0+0
27:11.5
71
SINAPOV Anton
BUL.gif
2+1
27:21.2
72
SCHOMMER Paul
USA.gif
2+0
27:22.6
73
FINELLO Jeremy
SUI.gif
1+3
27:22.9
74
MAGAZEEV Pavel
MDA.gif
1+0
27:25.3
75
WRIGHT Campbell
NZL.gif
1+2
27:26.9
76
KAUKENAS Tomas
LTU.gif
1+2
27:30.1
77
GOW Scott
CAN.gif
3+2
27:38.2
78
DUDCHENKO Anton
UKR.gif
2+1
27:38.8
79
DOHERTY Sean
USA.gif
2+2
27:42.9
80
BARTKO Simon
SVK.gif
3+1
27:47.5
81
MUKHIN Alexandr
KAZ.gif
2+1
27:49.6
82
FLORE Raul Antonio
ROU.gif
2+0
27:55.2
83
OZAKI Kosuke
JPN.gif
1+2
27:55.8
84
KARLIK Mikulas
CZE.gif
2+3
28:04.1
85
PUCHIANU Cornel
ROU.gif
1+3
28:08.1
86
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
BLR.gif
0+1
28:13.3
87
BELETSKIY Danil
KAZ.gif
0+1
28:14.7
88
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
POL.gif
1+2
28:17.5
89
MISE Edgars
LAT.gif
2+1
28:19.7
90
RAENKEL Raido
EST.gif
2+2
28:21.9
91
RASTIC Damir
SRB.gif
0+2
28:22.0
92
ERMITS Kalev
EST.gif
1+2
28:22.4
93
TODEV Blagoy
BUL.gif
0+3
28:23.0
94
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
BEL.gif
1+2
28:56.6
95
SLOTINS Roberts
LAT.gif
3+1
28:59.5
96
KIM Yonggyu
KOR.gif
1+1
29:06.4
97
KIM Sangrea
KOR.gif
0+0
29:42.1
98
ANGELIS Apostolos
GRE.gif
2+2
29:45.0
99
SZWAJNOS Marcin
POL.gif
1+3
29:49.7
100
FOUNTAIN Vinny
GBR.gif
1+3
29:51.8
101
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
ESP.gif
2+2
30:09.7
102
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
GRE.gif
1+2
30:46.5
103
GYALLAI Soma
HUN.gif
3+3
32:23.2
104
JADA Stavre
MKD.gif
3+0
32:56.5
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 7.5km Sprint
Final Results

 

NOR.gif ECKHOFF Tiril
21:18.70+0

 

FRA.gif CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
21:30.70+1

 

BLR.gif SOLA Hanna
21:33.10+0

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
HERRMANN Denise
GER.gif
0+1
21:41.0
5
VITTOZZI Lisa
ITA.gif
0+0
21:56.4
6
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
NOR.gif
0+2
22:02.2
7
HAECKI Lena
SUI.gif
1+0
22:08.2
8
PREUSS Franziska
GER.gif
0+1
22:09.1
9
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
AUT.gif
1+1
22:09.2
10
OEBERG Hanna
SWE.gif
0+1
22:17.5
11
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
UKR.gif
1+0
22:24.1
12
HINZ Vanessa
GER.gif
0+1
22:27.2
13
FIALKOVA Paulina
SVK.gif
1+0
22:29.4
14
BLASHKO Darya
UKR.gif
1+0
22:30.9
15
GASPARIN Selina
SUI.gif
0+2
22:31.4
16
PERSSON Linn
SWE.gif
1+1
22:32.7
17
LIEN Ida
NOR.gif
0+2
22:35.9
18
DUNKLEE Susan
USA.gif
0+0
22:36.6
19
KAZAKEVICH Irina
WHT.gif
0+1
22:38.3
20
WIERER Dorothea
ITA.gif
1+1
22:40.6
21
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
NOR.gif
0+2
22:42.0
22
OEBERG Elvira
SWE.gif
2+1
22:45.0
23
CARRARA Michela
ITA.gif
1+0
22:47.3
24
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
ITA.gif
0+0
22:50.4
25
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
FRA.gif
0+1
22:51.8
26
BENDIKA Baiba
LAT.gif
1+2
22:57.0
27
GASPARIN Elisa
SUI.gif
0+1
23:04.6
28
SIMON Julia
FRA.gif
2+2
23:06.6
29
ZUK Kamila
POL.gif
0+2
23:07.3
30
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
POL.gif
1+1
23:08.2
31
HETTICH Janina
GER.gif
0+2
23:10.9
32
TALIHAERM Johanna
EST.gif
1+2
23:11.0
33
GASPARIN Aita
SUI.gif
2+0
23:11.3
34
BESCOND Anais
FRA.gif
2+0
23:13.1
35
BANKES Megan
CAN.gif
1+1
23:13.6
36
KAISHEVA Uliana
WHT.gif
2+0
23:15.0
37
DZHIMA Yuliia
UKR.gif
1+2
23:17.1
38
ZDOUC Dunja
AUT.gif
0+2
23:17.8
39
INNERHOFER Katharina
AUT.gif
1+2
23:24.4
40
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
BLR.gif
1+2
23:25.2
41
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
NOR.gif
0+1
23:27.2
42
LUNDER Emma
CAN.gif
2+0
23:29.4
43
GHILENKO Alla
MDA.gif
0+1
23:33.4
44
DAVIDOVA Marketa
CZE.gif
2+2
23:33.7
45
TOMINGAS Tuuli
EST.gif
1+1
23:35.7
46
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
KAZ.gif
2+1
23:37.4
47
LIE Lotte
BEL.gif
0+1
23:38.6
48
TODOROVA Milena
BUL.gif
0+3
23:41.0
49
KRUCHINKINA Elena
BLR.gif
1+2
23:41.7
50
SEMERENKO Valentina
UKR.gif
1+2
23:43.4
51
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
WHT.gif
1+1
23:45.7
51
IRWIN Deedra
USA.gif
1+1
23:45.7
53
STREMOUS Alina
MDA.gif
0+2
23:48.3
54
EGAN Clare
USA.gif
1+3
23:49.7
55
REID Joanne
USA.gif
1+2
23:49.8
56
EDER Mari
FIN.gif
0+3
23:51.7
57
CHIRKOVA Elena
ROU.gif
1+0
23:53.1
58
BRORSSON Mona
SWE.gif
0+3
24:03.5
59
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
JPN.gif
2+1
24:06.8
60
MOSER Nadia
CAN.gif
1+2
24:07.1
61
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
LTU.gif
0+2
24:11.0
62
JANKA Erika
FIN.gif
0+0
24:12.8
63
SCHWAIGER Julia
AUT.gif
3+0
24:13.5
64
MIRONOVA Svetlana
WHT.gif
2+4
24:24.2
65
FIALKOVA Ivona
SVK.gif
1+3
24:25.0
66
JAKIELA Joanna
POL.gif
2+1
24:27.5
67
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
KOR.gif
2+1
24:27.7
68
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
CZE.gif
0+3
24:28.7
69
ZBYLUT Kinga
POL.gif
0+3
24:29.5
70
MAEDA Sari
JPN.gif
2+2
24:30.3
71
CHARVATOVA Lucie
CZE.gif
3+3
24:34.2
71
JISLOVA Jessica
CZE.gif
1+3
24:34.2
73
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
KAZ.gif
1+1
24:35.8
74
COTRUS Ana Larisa
ROU.gif
1+1
24:37.4
75
KRYUKO Iryna
BLR.gif
2+2
24:39.4
76
KLEMENCIC Polona
SLO.gif
1+2
24:53.6
77
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
GRL.gif
1+1
24:53.7
78
TANAKA Yurie
JPN.gif
1+2
24:57.2
79
SANFILIPPO Federica
ITA.gif
1+3
24:57.4
80
KINNUNEN Nastassia
FIN.gif
4+0
25:03.8
81
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
GBR.gif
2+2
25:13.0
82
BEAUDRY Sarah
CAN.gif
0+3
25:15.0
83
KOCERGINA Natalja
LTU.gif
4+1
25:23.4
83
OJA Regina
EST.gif
2+2
25:23.4
85
MINKKINEN Suvi
FIN.gif
3+1
25:28.0
86
DE MAEYER Rieke
BEL.gif
0+0
25:29.0
87
EINFALT Lea
SLO.gif
2+2
25:44.2
88
KADEVA Daniela
BUL.gif
3+2
25:54.4
89
REPINC Lena
SLO.gif
3+2
25:56.2
90
BLAZENIC Nika
CRO.gif
2+1
25:57.7
91
KIM Seonsu
KOR.gif
1+3
26:04.6
92
BULINA Sanita
LAT.gif
3+3
26:08.3
93
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
SVK.gif
1+2
26:11.9
94
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
KAZ.gif
1+3
26:13.4
95
KOZICA Anika
CRO.gif
1+3
26:20.7
96
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
AUS.gif
0+3
26:36.8
97
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
BUL.gif
3+0
26:44.0
98
FROLINA Anna
KOR.gif
5+4
26:55.8
99
SABULE Annija Keita
LAT.gif
2+3
28:37.3
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 12.5km Pursuit
Final Results

 

FRA.gif JACQUELIN Emilien
31:22.10+0+0+0

 

SWE.gif SAMUELSSON Sebastian
+7.30+0+0+0

 

NOR.gif BOE Johannes Thingnes
+8.10+1+1+0

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
FRA.gif
2+0+0+0
+32.5
5
DESTHIEUX Simon
FRA.gif
0+0+0+1
+41.9
6
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
NOR.gif
0+0+1+0
+57.9
7
LATYPOV Eduard
WHT.gif
0+0+1+1
+1:35.1
8
PRYMA Artem
UKR.gif
0+1+2+0
+2:00.6
9
EDER Simon
AUT.gif
0+0+1+0
+2:03.8
10
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
LAT.gif
0+1+1+1
+2:12.1
11
DALE Johannes
NOR.gif
0+2+3+0
+2:19.9
12
CLAUDE Fabien
FRA.gif
0+1+1+0
+2:20.5
13
PONSILUOMA Martin
SWE.gif
2+2+1+1
+2:20.8
14
BOE Tarjei
NOR.gif
1+1+2+1
+2:25.3
15
HOFER Lukas
ITA.gif
3+0+1+1
+2:27.3
16
LOGINOV Alexander
WHT.gif
1+0+1+2
+2:28.6
17
ELISEEV Matvey
WHT.gif
3+0+0+0
+2:45.1
18
TSYMBAL Bogdan
UKR.gif
1+0+0+0
+2:49.3
19
BORMOLINI Thomas
ITA.gif
0+0+2+0
+2:49.8
20
PEIFFER Arnd
GER.gif
0+2+1+1
+2:58.0
21
GUIGONNAT Antonin
FRA.gif
3+0+2+1
+2:58.8
22
KRCMAR Michal
CZE.gif
2+0+2+1
+3:04.9
23
DOVZAN Miha
SLO.gif
1+0+2+0
+3:07.4
24
KOMATZ David
AUT.gif
0+1+0+0
+3:09.7
25
BROWN Jake
USA.gif
2+1+1+1
+3:17.2
26
CLAUDE Florent
BEL.gif
0+2+0+1
+3:19.7
27
HARJULA Tuomas
FIN.gif
0+0+0+1
+3:20.3
28
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
UKR.gif
2+0+3+1
+3:25.2
29
NELIN Jesper
SWE.gif
2+0+2+2
+3:28.9
30
GOW Christian
CAN.gif
1+3+0+1
+3:33.4
31
DOLL Benedikt
GER.gif
1+1+3+1
+3:34.4
32
SEPPALA Tero
FIN.gif
0+1+1+2
+3:38.3
33
NORDGREN Leif
USA.gif
1+0+0+1
+3:47.5
34
SMOLSKI Anton
BLR.gif
2+1+0+1
+3:54.1
35
FAK Jakov
SLO.gif
0+2+0+2
+3:58.0
36
WINDISCH Dominik
ITA.gif
1+1+4+1
+4:20.3
37
FEMLING Peppe
SWE.gif
0+2+2+1
+4:24.7
38
ILIEV Vladimir
BUL.gif
2+0+1+1
+4:27.8
39
BUTA George
ROU.gif
0+1+0+0
+4:29.9
40
ZAHKNA Rene
EST.gif
0+1+1+0
+4:43.1
41
KUEHN Johannes
GER.gif
2+1+3+1
+4:45.8
42
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
JPN.gif
0+1+2+0
+4:48.1
43
JAEGER Martin
SUI.gif
1+3+0+3
+4:51.1
44
LANGER Thierry
BEL.gif
0+1+0+2
+4:51.4
45
LEITNER Felix
AUT.gif
1+0+3+1
+4:52.0
46
MORAVEC Ondrej
CZE.gif
1+0+1+2
+4:54.7
47
TRSAN Rok
SLO.gif
1+0+2+0
+5:03.6
48
HARTWEG Niklas
SUI.gif
2+2+0+1
+5:04.0
49
DOMBROVSKI Karol
LTU.gif
0+0+1+2
+5:04.1
50
USOV Mihail
MDA.gif
2+1+1+2
+5:32.9
51
VARABEI Maksim
BLR.gif
2+1+2+3
+5:38.9
52
HIIDENSALO Olli
FIN.gif
0+1+2+3
+5:41.1
53
SIMA Michal
SVK.gif
2+1+1+1
+5:41.7
54
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
BLR.gif
3+2+0+1
+6:04.6
55
RUNNALLS Adam
CAN.gif
1+3+3+1
+6:31.2
56
BABIKOV Anton
WHT.gif
2+2+1+1
+6:39.8
57
KIERS Trevor
CAN.gif
0+4+2+2
+6:58.7
58
BIONAZ Didier
ITA.gif
4+5+2+2
+7:54.8
  GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
BUL.gif
4+0+2+-
LAP
  BAUER Klemen
SLO.gif
1+1+3+-
LAP
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 10km Pursuit
Final Results

 

NOR.gif ECKHOFF Tiril
30:38.11+0+1+0

 

AUT.gif HAUSER Lisa Theresa
+17.31+0+0+0

 

FRA.gif CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
+33.00+1+0+1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
WIERER Dorothea
ITA.gif
0+0+0+0
+45.2
5
PREUSS Franziska
GER.gif
0+0+2+0
+49.3
6
HINZ Vanessa
GER.gif
0+0+0+0
+1:05.1
7
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
UKR.gif
0+0+0+0
+1:13.9
8
HERRMANN Denise
GER.gif
1+0+0+2
+1:16.3
9
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
NOR.gif
0+0+1+2
+1:26.5
10
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
NOR.gif
0+0+0+2
+1:34.1
11
ZDOUC Dunja
AUT.gif
0+0+0+0
+1:34.7
12
HAECKI Lena
SUI.gif
2+0+0+1
+1:52.2
13
OEBERG Hanna
SWE.gif
0+1+2+0
+1:57.9
14
OEBERG Elvira
SWE.gif
0+1+1+1
+2:02.8
15
GASPARIN Selina
SUI.gif
0+1+1+1
+2:14.5
16
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
POL.gif
0+0+1+0
+2:17.1
17
LIEN Ida
NOR.gif
1+0+0+2
+2:22.7
18
BENDIKA Baiba
LAT.gif
1+0+0+1
+2:34.0
19
PERSSON Linn
SWE.gif
0+0+2+2
+2:38.3
20
LUNDER Emma
CAN.gif
0+1+0+0
+2:39.8
21
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
BLR.gif
0+1+0+1
+2:43.1
22
SIMON Julia
FRA.gif
2+1+1+1
+2:44.6
23
KAZAKEVICH Irina
WHT.gif
0+0+1+2
+2:45.7
24
BLASHKO Darya
UKR.gif
2+1+0+0
+2:59.2
25
DZHIMA Yuliia
UKR.gif
0+1+2+0
+2:59.4
26
SOLA Hanna
BLR.gif
2+2+2+2
+2:59.9
27
DUNKLEE Susan
USA.gif
0+0+0+2
+3:01.4
28
GASPARIN Elisa
SUI.gif
0+0+1+1
+3:04.7
29
KAISHEVA Uliana
WHT.gif
1+1+1+0
+3:08.0
30
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
FRA.gif
2+2+1+0
+3:13.5
31
EDER Mari
FIN.gif
1+0+0+0
+3:14.4
32
DAVIDOVA Marketa
CZE.gif
0+2+2+0
+3:18.8
33
TALIHAERM Johanna
EST.gif
1+2+0+1
+3:28.8
34
HETTICH Janina
GER.gif
0+1+1+1
+3:30.0
35
GASPARIN Aita
SUI.gif
0+2+0+1
+3:34.2
36
BESCOND Anais
FRA.gif
0+1+1+1
+3:35.5
37
INNERHOFER Katharina
AUT.gif
0+0+3+2
+3:35.9
38
CARRARA Michela
ITA.gif
1+1+2+1
+3:36.4
39
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
KAZ.gif
0+0+1+0
+3:37.8
40
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
WHT.gif
3+0+0+0
+3:40.6
41
FIALKOVA Paulina
SVK.gif
0+0+1+5
+3:46.2
42
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
NOR.gif
1+0+1+0
+3:50.5
43
LIE Lotte
BEL.gif
0+1+0+0
+3:56.0
44
EGAN Clare
USA.gif
1+0+1+2
+4:18.0
45
IRWIN Deedra
USA.gif
2+0+0+1
+4:25.6
46
BANKES Megan
CAN.gif
1+2+1+0
+4:35.2
47
ZUK Kamila
POL.gif
0+2+3+0
+4:37.7
48
VITTOZZI Lisa
ITA.gif
4+2+3+1
+4:40.4
49
KRUCHINKINA Elena
BLR.gif
2+1+1+2
+4:42.1
50
CHIRKOVA Elena
ROU.gif
1+0+0+0
+4:44.7
51
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
ITA.gif
0+2+1+0
+4:58.3
52
MOSER Nadia
CAN.gif
0+1+1+0
+5:06.6
53
BRORSSON Mona
SWE.gif
1+1+1+2
+5:12.1
54
STREMOUS Alina
MDA.gif
1+1+1+1
+5:14.7
55
REID Joanne
USA.gif
0+2+3+1
+5:27.0
56
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
JPN.gif
2+1+0+0
+5:31.9
57
GHILENKO Alla
MDA.gif
0+0+3+1
+5:58.2
58
TODOROVA Milena
BUL.gif
0+0+3+1
+6:23.1
59
TOMINGAS Tuuli
EST.gif
0+0+2+2
+6:45.5
  SEMERENKO Valentina
UKR.gif
4+1+-+-
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 15km Individual
Final Results

 

CZE.gif DAVIDOVA Marketa
42:27.70+0+0+0

 

SWE.gif OEBERG Hanna
42:55.60+0+1+0

 

NOR.gif TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
43:31.70+1+0+0

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
AUT.gif
0+0+0+2
44:19.9
5
MIRONOVA Svetlana
WHT.gif
0+0+1+1
44:33.5
6
GASPARIN Selina
SUI.gif
1+0+0+1
44:37.3
7
PREUSS Franziska
GER.gif
0+1+0+1
44:42.1
8
CADURISCH Irene
SUI.gif
0+0+0+1
44:42.9
9
WIERER Dorothea
ITA.gif
0+0+1+1
44:47.9
10
SCHWAIGER Julia
AUT.gif
0+1+0+0
44:48.5
11
LIEN Ida
NOR.gif
0+0+0+2
44:52.0
12
HAECKI Lena
SUI.gif
1+1+0+0
44:52.3
13
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
UKR.gif
1+0+0+0
44:55.7
14
KUKLINA Larisa
WHT.gif
1+0+0+0
44:56.0
15
HERRMANN Denise
GER.gif
1+1+0+0
44:57.4
16
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
POL.gif
1+0+0+1
45:00.6
17
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
BLR.gif
0+0+1+1
45:05.4
18
BESCOND Anais
FRA.gif
0+1+0+1
45:16.6
19
GASPARIN Elisa
SUI.gif
0+0+0+1
45:27.5
20
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
NOR.gif
0+0+1+2
45:29.1
21
PERSSON Linn
SWE.gif
0+2+0+0
45:34.2
22
LUNDER Emma
CAN.gif
1+0+0+1
45:45.1
23
ECKHOFF Tiril
NOR.gif
1+1+2+0
45:46.5
24
KAISHEVA Uliana
WHT.gif
1+0+0+1
45:49.5
25
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
KAZ.gif
0+0+0+0
46:00.8
26
KRUCHINKINA Elena
BLR.gif
0+1+0+2
46:01.1
27
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
FRA.gif
1+0+1+0
46:01.2
28
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
KOR.gif
0+1+0+0
46:04.8
29
AKIMOVA Tatiana
WHT.gif
1+1+0+0
46:06.6
30
TALIHAERM Johanna
EST.gif
1+1+0+0
46:09.4
31
CARRARA Michela
ITA.gif
1+1+0+0
46:13.4
32
DZHIMA Yuliia
UKR.gif
0+3+0+1
46:34.1
33
HINZ Vanessa
GER.gif
0+1+1+1
46:44.6
34
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
GER.gif
1+0+0+1
46:48.4
35
OEBERG Elvira
SWE.gif
2+1+1+0
46:49.4
36
LIE Lotte
BEL.gif
1+0+0+0
46:51.0
37
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
CZE.gif
1+0+0+0
46:52.5
38
VITTOZZI Lisa
ITA.gif
2+1+1+0
46:55.7
39
EGAN Clare
USA.gif
0+0+0+3
46:55.8
40
REID Joanne
USA.gif
1+3+0+0
46:59.8
41
SEMERENKO Vita
UKR.gif
0+1+0+1
47:06.8
42
ZDOUC Dunja
AUT.gif
0+1+1+1
47:07.8
43
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
UKR.gif
1+2+0+1
47:22.7
44
EDER Mari
FIN.gif
0+3+0+1
47:25.2
45
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
KAZ.gif
1+0+1+0
47:31.5
46
INNERHOFER Katharina
AUT.gif
0+2+0+3
47:32.2
47
MAEDA Sari
JPN.gif
0+1+1+1
47:36.4
48
CHARVATOVA Lucie
CZE.gif
0+2+1+2
47:36.6
49
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
SWE.gif
0+0+0+2
47:39.0
50
FIALKOVA Paulina
SVK.gif
2+3+0+0
47:40.1
51
BEAUDRY Sarah
CAN.gif
0+0+0+2
47:53.9
52
BENDIKA Baiba
LAT.gif
2+1+1+1
47:55.3
53
KADEVA Daniela
BUL.gif
1+1+0+0
48:09.2
54
TODOROVA Milena
BUL.gif
1+3+1+1
48:16.1
55
KLEMENCIC Ziva
SLO.gif
0+2+0+1
48:21.7
56
KRUCHINKINA Irina
BLR.gif
0+2+1+1
48:27.6
57
MINKKINEN Suvi
FIN.gif
0+1+0+2
48:30.4
58
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
LTU.gif
1+1+0+0
48:32.0
59
ZUK Kamila
POL.gif
1+1+1+2
48:32.5
60
CHIRKOVA Elena
ROU.gif
1+0+1+0
48:40.6
61
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
JPN.gif
1+0+2+1
48:40.9
62
OJA Regina
EST.gif
0+1+2+0
48:44.5
63
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
FRA.gif
2+1+0+3
48:47.0
64
JISLOVA Jessica
CZE.gif
1+0+0+2
49:03.5
65
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
GRL.gif
0+1+0+2
49:10.9
66
FROLINA Anna
KOR.gif
2+0+3+0
49:18.2
67
BULINA Sanita
LAT.gif
0+1+1+1
49:21.4
68
MAKA Anna
POL.gif
1+1+1+2
49:23.2
69
KOCERGINA Natalja
LTU.gif
1+3+0+0
49:24.5
70
SOLA Hanna
BLR.gif
1+3+1+2
49:25.4
71
MOSER Nadia
CAN.gif
1+1+1+1
49:26.3
72
STREMOUS Alina
MDA.gif
2+1+2+0
49:28.3
73
LEVINS Chloe
USA.gif
0+1+1+0
49:43.9
74
TANAKA Yurie
JPN.gif
0+1+1+2
49:45.6
75
TOMINGAS Tuuli
EST.gif
1+0+1+2
49:47.1
76
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
KAZ.gif
1+1+1+0
50:19.9
77
DUNKLEE Susan
USA.gif
0+1+0+4
50:27.2
78
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
BUL.gif
0+0+0+2
50:46.3
79
FIALKOVA Ivona
SVK.gif
2+3+1+1
50:50.3
80
DE MAEYER Rieke
BEL.gif
1+2+0+0
51:14.6
81
JANKA Erika
FIN.gif
0+3+0+0
51:16.1
82
EINFALT Lea
SLO.gif
2+1+1+1
51:34.4
83
SANFILIPPO Federica
ITA.gif
2+1+3+2
52:31.1
84
KLEMENCIC Polona
SLO.gif
0+2+2+3
52:42.5
85
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
ITA.gif
2+2+0+2
53:10.0
86
SABULE Annija Keita
LAT.gif
0+2+1+0
53:32.1
87
KOZICA Anika
CRO.gif
1+2+1+1
53:45.3
88
BANKES Megan
CAN.gif
1+3+1+3
53:48.8
89
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
SVK.gif
1+1+1+2
54:07.2
90
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
AUS.gif
1+2+1+2
54:21.1
91
COTRUS Ana Larisa
ROU.gif
2+2+3+2
55:38.7
92
MUN Jihee
KOR.gif
1+1+3+3
56:01.6
93
BLAZENIC Nika
CRO.gif
1+1+3+3
56:52.5
  SIMON Julia
FRA.gif
2+1+3+1
DNF
  GHILENKO Alla
MDA.gif
1+2+0+-
DNF
  LEHTONEN Venla
FIN.gif
1+2+-+-
DNF
  ZBYLUT Kinga
POL.gif
2+2+2+-
DNF
  LIGHTFOOT Amanda
GBR.gif
-+-+-+-
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 20km Individual
Final Results

 

NOR.gif LAEGREID Sturla Holm
49:27.60+0+0+0

 

GER.gif PEIFFER Arnd
49:44.50+0+0+0

 

NOR.gif DALE Johannes
50:08.50+1+0+0

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
FRA.gif
1+0+1+0
50:40.5
5
BOE Johannes Thingnes
NOR.gif
0+1+0+1
50:41.1
6
KHALILI Said Karimulla
WHT.gif
0+0+0+0
51:12.9
7
EDER Simon
AUT.gif
0+1+0+0
51:27.3
8
DOLL Benedikt
GER.gif
1+1+0+0
51:34.5
9
PRYMA Artem
UKR.gif
0+0+0+1
51:58.8
10
REES Roman
GER.gif
0+0+1+0
51:59.2
11
MORAVEC Ondrej
CZE.gif
1+0+0+0
52:00.4
12
ILIEV Vladimir
BUL.gif
1+0+0+0
52:00.9
13
JACQUELIN Emilien
FRA.gif
1+0+1+0
52:14.5
14
LEITNER Felix
AUT.gif
0+1+0+1
52:44.7
15
FEMLING Peppe
SWE.gif
0+0+0+0
52:45.3
16
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
WHT.gif
0+1+0+1
52:58.5
17
FINELLO Jeremy
SUI.gif
1+1+0+1
53:02.8
18
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
LAT.gif
0+1+1+0
53:06.5
19
HOFER Lukas
ITA.gif
1+0+1+2
53:09.6
20
CLAUDE Florent
BEL.gif
0+0+0+1
53:12.8
21
FAK Jakov
SLO.gif
0+1+0+2
53:17.4
22
BROWN Jake
USA.gif
0+0+1+1
53:17.5
23
DOVZAN Miha
SLO.gif
0+1+0+1
53:18.1
24
KUEHN Johannes
GER.gif
0+2+0+1
53:25.7
25
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
SWE.gif
2+1+0+0
53:29.7
26
ZEMLICKA Milan
CZE.gif
0+0+0+0
53:39.8
27
KRCMAR Michal
CZE.gif
0+1+1+1
53:49.1
28
DESTHIEUX Simon
FRA.gif
1+2+1+0
53:51.5
29
SMOLSKI Anton
BLR.gif
3+0+0+0
53:58.9
30
LABASTAU Mikita
BLR.gif
1+0+0+0
54:01.2
31
LOGINOV Alexander
WHT.gif
1+2+0+0
54:02.6
32
NORDGREN Leif
USA.gif
1+0+0+1
54:02.9
33
ZAHKNA Rene
EST.gif
0+0+0+1
54:09.7
34
EBERHARD Julian
AUT.gif
2+0+1+1
54:13.1
35
PONSILUOMA Martin
SWE.gif
2+1+0+1
54:15.6
36
BUTA George
ROU.gif
1+0+1+0
54:20.5
37
SEPPALA Tero
FIN.gif
0+1+0+3
54:24.0
38
DOMBROVSKI Karol
LTU.gif
1+0+0+0
54:29.3
39
RUNNALLS Adam
CAN.gif
1+1+0+1
54:29.4
40
GOW Scott
CAN.gif
0+1+1+1
54:30.2
41
CLAUDE Fabien
FRA.gif
1+0+2+1
54:31.0
42
TRSAN Rok
SLO.gif
0+0+1+1
54:32.9
43
WIESTNER Serafin
SUI.gif
1+1+1+0
54:36.5
44
TYSHCHENKO Artem
UKR.gif
0+0+0+1
54:41.3
45
WINDISCH Dominik
ITA.gif
1+3+1+0
54:45.3
46
DUDCHENKO Anton
UKR.gif
0+2+0+1
54:46.2
47
WEGER Benjamin
SUI.gif
2+1+0+0
54:47.6
48
CISAR Alex
SLO.gif
2+0+0+0
54:57.6
49
KOMATZ David
AUT.gif
0+0+2+1
54:57.8
50
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
BUL.gif
1+1+0+0
55:01.8
51
MISE Edgars
LAT.gif
0+0+0+1
55:04.0
52
DOHERTY Sean
USA.gif
0+1+0+2
55:04.6
53
KAUKENAS Tomas
LTU.gif
1+0+0+2
55:06.7
54
VARABEI Maksim
BLR.gif
1+2+0+0
55:15.1
55
HASILLA Tomas
SVK.gif
0+0+0+3
55:15.5
56
OZAKI Kosuke
JPN.gif
0+1+0+1
55:17.5
57
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
JPN.gif
1+0+1+1
55:18.7
58
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
POL.gif
0+1+1+0
55:20.3
59
SINAPOV Anton
BUL.gif
0+2+0+2
55:25.7
60
BIONAZ Didier
ITA.gif
0+2+0+2
55:26.2
61
ELISEEV Matvey
WHT.gif
2+1+0+0
55:29.6
62
FLORE Raul Antonio
ROU.gif
0+1+0+1
55:50.6
63
PUCHIANU Cornel
ROU.gif
1+1+0+2
55:58.3
64
SIMA Michal
SVK.gif
2+0+0+0
55:58.6
65
HARJULA Tuomas
FIN.gif
1+0+0+3
56:02.2
66
STROLIA Vytautas
LTU.gif
0+0+2+0
56:05.8
67
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
UKR.gif
1+2+2+1
56:07.8
68
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
BLR.gif
0+1+1+1
56:08.2
69
MUKHIN Alexandr
KAZ.gif
0+1+1+1
56:12.3
70
BOE Tarjei
NOR.gif
3+2+0+1
56:34.6
71
GIACOMEL Tommaso
ITA.gif
1+1+2+2
56:49.9
72
GUZIK Grzegorz
POL.gif
1+0+2+2
56:55.8
73
GOW Christian
CAN.gif
0+1+2+1
57:06.7
74
SCHOMMER Paul
USA.gif
2+1+0+1
57:06.8
75
JAEGER Martin
SUI.gif
1+3+0+1
57:06.9
76
HELDNA Robert
EST.gif
2+2+0+0
57:09.4
77
LANGER Thierry
BEL.gif
2+1+1+1
57:11.8
78
CHOI Dujin
KOR.gif
1+0+0+0
57:20.8
79
STVRTECKY Jakub
CZE.gif
1+1+0+3
57:32.7
80
KIERS Trevor
CAN.gif
1+1+1+3
57:39.5
81
BELETSKIY Danil
KAZ.gif
0+2+0+0
57:42.0
82
MAGAZEEV Pavel
MDA.gif
1+2+1+1
57:45.7
83
NELIN Jesper
SWE.gif
1+4+2+0
57:49.3
84
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
LAT.gif
0+3+1+1
57:54.4
85
SIRIK Sergey
KAZ.gif
0+0+2+1
58:49.9
86
BALOGA Matej
SVK.gif
1+2+2+1
59:24.9
87
ANGELIS Apostolos
GRE.gif
1+3+0+2
59:25.1
88
SZWAJNOS Marcin
POL.gif
1+4+0+1
59:39.4
89
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
BUL.gif
3+0+0+1
59:58.5
90
USOV Mihail
MDA.gif
0+3+0+1
1:00:07.4
91
RASTIC Damir
SRB.gif
1+2+2+1
1:00:09.7
92
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
CRO.gif
4+2+0+2
1:00:30.1
93
LEE Suyoung
KOR.gif
1+2+1+0
1:00:39.9
94
ERMITS Kalev
EST.gif
3+1+3+1
1:00:44.4
95
HIIDENSALO Olli
FIN.gif
3+3+0+2
1:01:15.7
96
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
ESP.gif
3+1+0+1
1:01:24.7
97
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
BEL.gif
3+2+0+2
1:01:25.4
98
FOUNTAIN Vinny
GBR.gif
1+3+1+1
1:02:03.1
99
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
GRE.gif
3+1+1+1
1:03:13.8
100
GYALLAI Soma
HUN.gif
3+3+2+1
1:09:44.4
  JADA Stavre
MKD.gif
2+2+-+-
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Single Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

 

FRA.gif France
GUIGONNAT Antonin0+2 0+1|0+0 0+0
SIMON Julia0+0 0+0|0+1 0+1

36:42.40+3 0+2

 

NOR.gif Norway
BOE Johannes Thingnes0+1 0+2|0+3 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril0+1 0+1|0+0 0+0

36:45.20+5 0+4

 

SWE.gif Sweden
SAMUELSSON Sebastian0+2 0+1|0+0 0+1
OEBERG Hanna0+0 0+1|0+2 0+1

37:05.00+4 0+4

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
PRYMA Artem
BLASHKO Darya
UKR.gif
0+1 0+1|0+0 0+0
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+1
37:18.30+1 0+2
5
HOFER Lukas
WIERER Dorothea
ITA.gif
0+0 0+1|0+1 0+1
0+0 0+0|0+0 1+3
37:37.60+1 1+5
6
EDER Simon
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
AUT.gif
0+0 0+0|0+1 0+2
0+1 0+0|0+0 1+3
37:45.90+2 1+5
7
LESSER Erik
PREUSS Franziska
GER.gif
0+1 1+3|0+1 0+0
0+2 0+2|0+1 0+0
38:03.60+5 1+5
8
GOW Christian
LUNDER Emma
CAN.gif
0+0 0+2|0+0 0+0
0+1 0+1|0+2 0+0
38:06.80+3 0+3
9
WEGER Benjamin
CADURISCH Irene
SUI.gif
0+1 0+1|1+3 0+1
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+3
38:32.61+4 0+5
10
ZAHKNA Rene
TALIHAERM Johanna
EST.gif
0+2 0+0|0+1 0+0
1+3 0+1|0+0 0+0
38:38.81+6 0+1
11
LATYPOV Eduard
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
WHT.gif
0+1 0+3|0+2 0+2
0+1 0+1|0+2 0+0
38:54.10+6 0+6
12
LABASTAU Mikita
KRYUKO Iryna
BLR.gif
0+2 0+1|0+0 0+1
0+1 0+0|0+1 0+1
38:59.70+4 0+3
13
FAK Jakov
KLEMENCIC Polona
SLO.gif
0+1 0+1|0+0 1+3
0+1 0+2|0+0 0+2
39:14.20+2 1+8
14
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
BENDIKA Baiba
LAT.gif
0+1 0+1|1+3 0+2
0+1 0+0|0+0 0+0
39:15.31+5 0+3
15
CLAUDE Florent
LIE Lotte
BEL.gif
0+1 0+0|0+1 0+0
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+2
39:21.30+2 0+2
16
KARLIK Mikulas
JISLOVA Jessica
CZE.gif
0+0 0+2|0+2 0+1
0+1 0+0|0+0 0+0
39:21.50+3 0+3
17
KIREYEV Vladislav
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
KAZ.gif
0+0 0+0|0+2 0+1
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+0
39:27.10+2 0+1
18
TACHIZAKI Mikito
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
JPN.gif
0+1 0+1|0+0 0+1
0+2 0+2|0+0 0+0
39:42.20+3 0+4
19
ILIEV Vladimir
TODOROVA Milena
BUL.gif
0+2 1+3|0+0 0+3
0+0 0+1|0+0 0+1
39:48.60+2 1+8
20
BUTA George
CHIRKOVA Elena
ROU.gif
0+1 0+0|0+0 0+1
0+1 0+1|0+2 0+1
39:54.50+4 0+3
21
HASILLA Tomas
FIALKOVA Paulina
SVK.gif
0+1 0+1|0+3 0+3
0+2 0+3|0+1 0+0
40:02.50+7 0+7
22
DOHERTY Sean
EGAN Clare
USA.gif
0+1 0+0|0+0 0+2
0+0 1+3|0+2 0+0
40:14.10+3 1+5
23
KIM Yonggyu
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
KOR.gif
0+3 0+3|0+1 0+3
0+0 0+1|0+1 0+0
40:38.20+5 0+7
24
KAUKENAS Tomas
KOCERGINA Natalja
LTU.gif
0+0 0+2|0+2 0+3
0+1 0+2|0+3 0+3
40:58.90+6 0+10
25
RANTA Jaakko
EDER Mari
FIN.gif
0+2 0+3|0+1 1+3
1+3 0+1|0+2 0+1
41:01.01+8 1+8
26
GUZIK Grzegorz
ZUK Kamila
POL.gif
0+3 0+1|0+1 0+0
2+3 0+2|0+1 0+1
41:11.62+8 0+4
27
USOV Mihail
GHILENKO Alla
MDA.gif
0+2 0+1|2+3 0+1
0+3 0+3|0+0 0+1
42:04.82+8 0+6
28
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
KOZICA Anika
CRO.gif
0+1 0+2|0+1 2+3
0+1 0+1|- -
LAP
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...