website statistics
Jump to content
  • Trinidad and Tobago Qualification Tracker


    Trinidad and Tobago Qualification Tracker
    Matej
    0 comments
    439 views

    27

    athletes

    16

    men athletes

    11

    women athletes

    23

    events

    8

    sports

     

    QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS

     

    18 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GREAUX Kyle By Entry Standard
    RICHARDS Jareem By Entry Standard
    Men's 400m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CEDENIO Machel By Entry Standard
    ST. HILLARIE Dwight By Entry Standard
    LENDORE Deon By World Ranking
    Men's Long Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WRIGHT Andwuelle By Entry Standard
    Men's Javelin Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WALCOTT Keshorn By Entry Standard
    Men's 4x100m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BENJAMIN Kion World Athletics Top List
    HARRISON Eric
    HISLOP Akanni
    THOMPSON Richard
    Men's 4x400m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CEDENIO Machel 2019 IAAF World Championships, 5th Place
    LENDORE Deon
    RICHARDS Jareem
    ST. HILLARIE Dwight
    Women's 100m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BAPTISTE Kelly-Ann By Entry Standard
    AHYE Michelle Lee By Entry Standard
    Women's 400m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png McKNIGHT Sparkle By World Ranking
    Women's Long Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GITTENS Tyra By Entry Standard
    Women's Shot Put 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WARREN Portious By World Ranking
    Women's 4x100m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ST. FORT Khalifa 2019 IAAF World Championships, 6th Place
    AHYE Michelle Lee
    BAPTISTE Kelly-Ann
    SELVON Kai

     

    2 CYCLING-TRACK NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PAUL Nicholas UCI Nations Ranking, 9th Place
    BROWNE Kwesi Qualified for Keirin
    Men's Keirin 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BROWNE Kwesi UCI Nations Ranking, 14th Place
    PAUL Nicholas Qualified for Sprint

     

    2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 50m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CARTER Dylan Olympic Selection Time
    Men's 100m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CARTER Dylan By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CARTER Dylan Olympic Selection Time
    Men's 100m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CARTER Dylan Olympic Selection Time
    Women's 50m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png THOMPSON Cherelle Olympic Selection Time

     

    1 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -75kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png PRINCE Aaron Solomon American Quota

     

    1 CYCLING-ROAD NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CAMPBELL Teniel UCI Individual Ranking, 33rd Place

     

    1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's +78kg 074013plmwmmudgvvuupma.png WOOD Gabriella IJF Ranking List, American Spot

     

    1 ROWING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Single Sculls 074018wj77klkoryfa15jj.png CHOW Felice Americas Qualification Regatta, 3rd Place

     

    1 SAILING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Laser 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LEWIS Andrew 2020 Sailing World Cup, 4th Place

     

     Share


    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Guest
    Add a comment...

    ×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

      Only 75 emoji are allowed.

    ×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

    ×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

    ×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


×
×
  • Create New...