website statistics
Jump to content

PeterN

Newbie
  • Posts

    4
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Italy
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    04/25/2000
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both
  • Favourite Sports
    Formula One, Biathlon, Alpine Skiing
  • Favourite Athletes
    Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Lukas Hofer, Dorotea Wierer
  • Real Name
    Pietro
  • Living City
    Bologna
  • Job
    Still a student

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

PeterN's Achievements

  1. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's Downhill Day 1 February 11th, 2018 Max Franz Vincent Kriechmayr Matthias Mayer Hannes Reichelt X Adrien Theaux Thomas Dressen Peter Fill Dominik Paris X Kjetil Jansrud Aksel Lund Svindal Beat Feuz X Gilles Roulin Any Athlete from North America Any Other Athlete Women's Giant Slalom Day 2 February 12th, 2018 Any Athlete from Austria Tessa Worley X Victoria Rebensburg Federica Brignone X Sofia Goggia Manuela Moelgg Ragnhild Mowinckel Tina Robnik Estelle Alphand Sara Hector Lara Gut Mikaela Shiffrin X Any Other Athlete Men's Super-Combined Day 3 February 13th, 2018 Romed Baumann Marcel Hirscher Matthias Mayer Victor Muffat-Jeandet Alexis Pinturault X Peter Fill Dominik Paris Kjetil Jansrud X Luca Aerni X Mauro Caviezel Pavel Tirkhichev Any Other Athlete Women's Slalom Day 4 February 14th, 2018 Bernadette Schild Any Athlete from Germany Any Athlete from Italy Nina Haver-Loeseth Petra Vlhova X Estelle Alphand Frida Hansdotter Anna Swenn-Larsson Wendy Holdener Melanie Meillard X Mikaela Shiffrin X Any Other Athlete Men's Super-G Day 5 February 15th, 2018 Max Franz Vincent Kriechmayr Matthias Mayer Hannes Reichelt Any Athlete from Canada Adrien Theaux Thomas Dressen Josef Ferstl Peter Fill Dominik Paris Aleksander Aamodt Kilde Kjetil Jansrud X Aksel Lund Svindal Beat Feuz X Any Other Athlete X Women's Super-G Day 6 February 17th, 2018 Nicole Schmidhofer Anna Veith X Any Athlete from France Victoria Rebensburg Federica Brignone Sofia Goggia X Johanna Schnarff Tina Weirather X Ragnhild Mowinckel Michelle Gissin Lara Gut Any Other Athlete Men's Giant Slalom Day 7 February 18th, 2018 Manuel Feller Marcel Hirscher X Alexis Pinturault Luca De Aliprandini Henrik Kristoffersen X Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen Zan Kranjec Matts Olsson Justin Murisier Ted Ligety X Any Other Athlete Women's Downhill Day 8 February 21st, 2018 Cornelia Hutter Nicole Schmidhofer Ramona Sieberhofen Any Athlete from France Sofia Goggia X Tina Weirather Ragnhild Mowinckel Michelle Gisin X Lara Gut Mikaela Shiffrin Lindsey Vonn X Jacqueline Wiles Any Other Athlete Men's Slalom Day 9 February 22nd, 2018 Manuel Feller Marcel Hirscher X Michael Matt X Alexis Pinturault Dave Ryding Stefano Gross Sebastian Foss-Solevaag Henrik Kristoffersen X Andre Myhrer Luca Aerni Daniel Yule Any Other Athlete Women's Super-Combined Day 10 February 23rd, 2018 Ricarda Haaser Anne-Sophie Barthet Federica Brignone X Sofia Goggia Marusa Ferk Denise Feierabend Michelle Gisin Wendy Holdener X Mikaela Shiffrin X Any Athlete from North America Any Other Athlete Team Event Day 11 February 24th, 2018 Austria X Canada France X Germany Italy Norway Slovakia Sweden X Switzerland United States Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  2. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's 7.5km Sprint Day 1 February 10th, 2018 Darya Domracheva X Veronika Vitkova Kaisa Makarainen Anais Bescond Justine Braisaz Marie Dorin-Habert Laura Dahlmeier X Denise Herrmann Franziska Hildebrand Franziska Preuss Dorothea Wierer Tiril Eckhoff Anastasiya Kuzmina X Valentyna Semerenko Any Other Athlete Men's 10km Sprint Day 2 February 11th, 2018 Julian Eberhard Simon Eder X Ondrej Moravec Simon Desthieux Martin Fourcade X Antonin Guigonnat Arndt Peiffer Simon Schempp Lukas Hofer Dominik Windisch Johannes Thingnes Boe X Tarjei Boe Emil Hegle Svendsen Jakov Fak Benjamin Weger Anton Babikov Any Other Athlete Women's 10km Pursuit Day 3 February 12th, 2018 Darya Domracheva X Veronika Vitkova Kaisa Makarainen Anais Bescond Justine Braisaz Marie Dorin-Habert Laura Dahlmeier X Denise Herrmann Franziska Hildebrand Franziska Preuss Dorothea Wierer X Tiril Eckhoff Anastasiya Kuzmina Valentyna Semerenko Any Other Athlete Men's 12.5km Pursuit Day 3 February 12th, 2018 Julian Eberhard Simon Eder X Ondrej Moravec Simon Desthieux Martin Fourcade X Antonin Guigonnat Arndt Peiffer Simon Schempp Lukas Hofer Dominik Windisch Johannes Thingnes Boe Tarjei Boe Emil Hegle Svendsen X Jakov Fak Benjamin Weger Anton Babikov Any Other Athlete Women's 15km Individual Day 4 February 14th, 2018 Darya Domracheva X Veronika Vitkova Kaisa Makarainen Anais Bescond Justine Braisaz Marie Dorin-Habert Laura Dahlmeier X Denise Herrmann Franziska Hildebrand Franziska Preuss Dorothea Wierer X Tiril Eckhoff Anastasiya Kuzmina Valentyna Semerenko Any Other Athlete Men's 20km Individual Day 5 February 15th, 2018 Julian Eberhard Simon Eder Ondrej Moravec X Simon Desthieux Martin Fourcade Antonin Guigonnat Arndt Peiffer Simon Schempp Lukas Hofer Dominik Windisch Johannes Thingnes Boe X Tarjei Boe Emil Hegle Svendsen Jakov Fak X Benjamin Weger Anton Babikov Any Other Athlete Women's 12.5km Mass Start Day 6 February 17th, 2018 Darya Domracheva X Veronika Vitkova Kaisa Makarainen Anais Bescond Justine Braisaz Marie Dorin-Habert Laura Dahlmeier X Denise Herrmann Franziska Hildebrand Franziska Preuss Dorothea Wierer Tiril Eckhoff Anastasiya Kuzmina X Valentyna Semerenko Any Other Athlete Men's 15km Mass Start Day 7 February 18th, 2018 Julian Eberhard Simon Eder Ondrej Moravec Simon Desthieux Martin Fourcade X Antonin Guigonnat Arndt Peiffer Simon Schempp Lukas Hofer Dominik Windisch X Johannes Thingnes Boe Tarjei Boe Emil Hegle Svendsen X Jakov Fak Benjamin Weger Anton Babikov Any Other Athlete 2x6km Women's + 2x7.5km Men's Mixed Relay Day 8 February 20th, 2018 Austria Belarus Czech Republic Finland France X Germany X Italy Norway X Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's 4x6km Relay Day 9 February 22nd, 2018 Belarus Canada Czech Republic France X Germany X Italy Norway Poland Slovakia Sweden Ukraine X Any Other Nation Men's 4x7.5km Relay Day 10 February 23rd, 2018 Austria Canada Czech Republic France Germany X Italy X Norway X Slovenia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation [/hide]
  3. La gara senza dubbio più bella dell'anno, che dimostra (se ce ne fosse ancora il bisogno) il talento assurdo di Davies, che ad ogni gara deve fare i salti mortali per arrivare davanti a Rea. Macio stava facendo una buona gara, peccato per quell'errore in curva ma non ne aveva più.
×
×
  • Create New...