website statistics
Jump to content

  • Matej
    • Last Updated on: 15/06/21

    :FRA FRANCE :FRA

     

    315

    athletes

    176

    men athletes

    130

    women athletes

    164

    events

    33

    sports

     

     

    QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS

     

     

    51 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 100m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png VICAUT Jimmy By Entry Standard
    Men's 800m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BOSSE Pierre-Ambroise By Entry Standard
    ROBERT Benjamin By Entry Standard
    TUAL Gabriel By Entry Standard
    Men's 1500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 3 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
     
    Men's 5000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HAY Hugo By Entry Standard
    GRESSIER Jimmy By Entry Standard
    Men's 10 000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AMDOUNI Morhad By Entry Standard
    Men's 110m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MARTINET-LAGARDE Pascal By Entry Standard
    BELOCIAN Wilhem By Entry Standard
    MANGA Aurel By Entry Standard
    Men's 400m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png VAILLANT Ludvy By Entry Standard
    Men's 3000m Steeplechase 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BEDRANI Djilali By Entry Standard
    PHELUT Alexis By Entry Standard
    Men's Pole Vault 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LAVILLENIE Renaud By Entry Standard
    LAVILLENIE Valentin By Entry Standard
    CORMONT Ethan By Entry Standard
    Men's Triple Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RAFFIN Melvin By Entry Standard
    Men's Discuss Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DJOUHAN Lolassonn By Entry Standard
    Men's Hammer Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BIGOT Quentin By Entry Standard
    Men's 20km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CAMPION Kevin By Entry Standard
    BORDIER Gabriel By Entry Standard
    Men's 50km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DINIZ Yohann By Entry Standard
    Men's Decathlon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MAYER Kevin By Entry Standard
    Men's Marathon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 3 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
     
    Men's 4x100m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 IAAF World Championships
    Men's 4x400m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 IAAF World Championships, 7th Place
    Women's 400m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BROSSIER Amandine By Entry Standard
    Women's 800m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LAMOTE Renelle By Entry Standard
    Women's 100m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png NDAMA Solene By Entry Standard
    Women's Pole Vault 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GUILLON-ROMARIN Ninon By Entry Standard
    Women's Long Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DAVID Yanis Esmeralda By Entry Standard
    Women's Triple Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DAVID Yanis Esmeralda By Entry Standard
    Women's Discuss Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ROBERT-MICHON Melina By Entry Standard
    Women's Hammer Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TAVERNIER Alexandra By Entry Standard
    Women's Marathon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CALVIN Clemence By Entry Standard
    KIPSANG JEPTOO Susan By Entry Standard
    Women's 4x100m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2021 World Athletics Relays
    Women's 4x400m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2021 World Athletics Relays, 8th Place

     

    28 HANDBALL

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    IHF Olympic Qualifying Tournament 2

    14 athletes

    Women's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2018 European Championships

    14 athletes

     

    24 BASKETBALL

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 FIBA World Cup, Bronze Medal

    European Quota

    12 athletes

    Women's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    FIBA Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments

    12 athletes

     

    23 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 50m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Men's 100m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png METELLA Mehdy By Entry Standard
    MIGNON Clement By Entry Standard
    Men's 800m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Men's 1500m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Men's 100m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann By Entry Standard
    TOMAC Mewen By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MATHIEU Geoffroy By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BUSSIERE Theo By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png METELLA Mehdy By Entry Standard
    Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 8th Place
    Women's 50m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Women's 100m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Women's 200m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BONNET Charlotte By Entry Standard
    Women's 1500m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GRANGEON DE VILLELE Lara By Entry Standard
    Women's 100m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GASTALDELLO Beryl By Entry Standard
    Women's 100m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GASTALDELLO Beryl By Entry Standard
    WATTEL Marie By Entry Standard
    Women's 200m Individual Medley 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LESAFFRE Fantine By Entry Standard
    Women's 400m Individual Medley 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LESAFFRE Fantine By Entry Standard
    Men's 10km Marathon Swimming 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png OLIVIER Marc-Antoine 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    AUBRY David 2019 World Championships, 10th Place
    Women's 10km Marathon Swimming 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GRANGEON de VILLELE Lara 2019 World Championships, 4th Place

     

    18 FOOTBALL NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 UEFA U-21 Championships

    18 athletes

     

    14 FENCING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual Epee 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png   Team Members
     
     
    Men's Team Epee 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png  

    FIE Team Ranking List, 1st Place

    3 athletes

    Men's Individual Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png   Team Members
     
     
    Men's Team Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png  

    FIE Team Ranking List, 2nd Place

    3 athletes

    Men's Individual Sabre 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png APITHY Bolade FIE Ranking, 6th Place (European Quota)
    Women's Individual Epee 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png VITALIS Coraline FIE Ranking, 9th Place (European Quota)
    Women's Individual Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png   Team Members
     
     
    Women's Team Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png  

    FIE Team Ranking List, 4th Place

    3 athletes

    Women's Individual Sabre 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png   Team Members
     
     
    Women's Team Sabre 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png  

    FIE Team Ranking List, 2nd Place

    3 athletes

     

    14 SAILING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's RS:X 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GOYARD Thomas

    2018 World Championships, Bronze Medal

    (GIARD Louis)

    Men's Laser 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BERNAZ Jean-Baptiste 2018 World Championships, 9th Place
    Men's 470 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PEPONNET Kevin 2018 World Championships, World Champions
    MION Jeremie
    Men's 49er 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AMOROS Emile

    2018 World Championships, Silver Medal

    (FREI Mathieu/ DELPECH Noe)

    RUAL Lucas
    Women's RS:X 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PICON Charline 2018 World Championships, Silver Medal
    Women's Laser Radial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BOLOU Marie

    2018 World Championships, 19th Place

    (de KERANGAT Mathilde)

    Women's 470 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LECOINTRE Camille 2018 World Championships, 4th Place
    RETORNAZ Aloise
    Women's 49er FX 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BOSSARD Julie

    reallocated quota from 2020 World Championships (Oceanian Qualifier)

    2019 World Championships, 16th Place

    COMPAN Aude
    Mixed Nacra17 Foiling 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DELAPIERRE Quentin 2019 World Championships, 10th Place
    AUDINET Manon

     

    12 CYCLING-TRACK NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Team Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI Track Men Team Sprint Olympic Nations Ranking

    3 athletes

    Men's Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Sprint)
     
    Men's Keirin 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Sprint)
     
    Men's Madison 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI Nations Ranking, 4th Place
     
    Men's Omnium 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Qualified for Madison
    Women's Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI Nations Ranking, 11th Place
      Qualified for Keirin
    Women's Keirin 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI Nations Ranking, 9th Place
      Qualified for Sprint
    Women's Team Pursuit 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI Track Women Team Pursuit Olympic Nations Ranking

    4 athletes

    Women's Madison 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Pursuit)
     
    Women's Omnium 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI Nations Ranking, 13th Place

     

    12 ROWING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Pair 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ONFROY Valentin 2019 World Championships, 6th Place
    ONFROY Theophile
    Men's Double Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BOUCHERON Hugo 2019 World Championships, 9th Place
    ANDRODIAS Matthieu
    Women's Double Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LEFEBVRE Helene 2019 World Championships, 6th Place
    RAVERA-SCARAMOZZINO Elodie
    Women's Lightweight Double Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TARANTOLA Laura 2019 World Championships, 5th Place
    BOVE Claire
    Women's Quadruple Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, 2nd Place

     

    12 VOLLEYBALL NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    European Qualifying Tournament

    12 athletes

     

    10 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BESSAGUET Clement Munich World Cup, 2nd Place
    QUIUAMPOIX Jean 2018 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Men's Skeet 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DELAUNAY Nicolas Lahti World Cup, 2nd Place
    PETIT Emmanuel 2018 World Championships, 4th Place
    Women's 10m Air Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MULLER Oceanne Marianne 2021 European Championships, 1st Place
    Women's 25m Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GOBERVILLE Celine 2019 European Championships, 7th Place
    LAMOLLE Mathilde 2019 European Championships, 3rd Place
    Women's Trap 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CORMENIER Carole Al Ain World Cup, 1st Place
    COUZY Melanie Changwon World Cup, 6th Place
    Women's Skeet 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ANASTASSIOU Lucie 2019 European Games, 2nd Place
    Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png    
     
    Mixed Team Trap 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png    
     

     

    9 EQUESTRIAN

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Team Dressage 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    Composite Teams

    3 athletes

    Individual Dressage 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
    Team Eventing 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2018 World Equestrian Games

    3 athletes

    Individual Eventing 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
    Team Jumping 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 European Jumping Championships

    3 athletes

    Individual Jumping 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     

     

     

    8 CANOEING-SPRINT NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's K1 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BEAUMONT Maxime 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Men's K1 1000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HUBERT Etienne 2019 World Championships, 7th Place
    Men's K2 1000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CARRE Cyrille 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    HUBERT Etienne
    Men's C1 1000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BART Adrien 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Women's K2 500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GUYOT Sarah 2019 World Championships, 5th Place
    HOSTENS Manon
    Women's K4 500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, 5th Place

     

    7 CYCLING-BMX NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Racing 073952bqbhnqi7fssgs7zn.png  

    UCI Olympic Qualification Rank, 1st Place

    3 athletes

     
     
    Men's Freestyle 073952apmih8qce8ohpece.png   2019 Urban Cycling World Championships
    Women's Racing 073952bqbhnqi7fssgs7zn.png  

    UCI Olympic Qualification Rank, 3rd Place

    2 athletes

     
    Women's Freestyle 073952apmih8qce8ohpece.png   2019 Urban Cycling World Championships

     

    7 GYMNASTICS-ARTISTIC NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual Events 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png FRASCA Loris

    2019 World Championships

    All-Around Qualifications, 28th Place

    TOMMASONE Cyril

    2019 World Championships

    Pommel Horse Finalst, 6th Place

    AIT SAID Samir

    2019 World Championships

    Rings Finalst, Bronze Medal

    Women's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 World Championships, 5th Place

    4 athletes

    Women's Individual Events 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
     

     

    6 CYCLING-ROAD NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI World Ranking by Nations, 4th Place

    5 athletes

     
     
     
     
    Men's Time Trial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI World Ranking by Nations, 4th Place
    Women's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI World Ranking by Nations, 15th Place

    1 athlete

    Women's Time Trial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LABOUS Juliette 2019 World Championships, 15th Place

     

    6 TABLE TENNIS

    FULL TABLE

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    World Team Qualification Event

    3 athletes

    Men's Singles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
    Women's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    World Team Qualification Event

    reallocation (declined North Korean quota)

    3 athletes

    Women's Singles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
    Mixed Doubles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LEBESSON Emmanuel ITTF Ranking, 13th Place
    YUAN Jia Nan

     

    5 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -52kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BENNAMA Billal European Qualification Event, 1st Place
    Men's -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KISTOHURRY Samuel European Qualification Event, 3rd Place
    Men's -63kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png OUMIHA Sofiane European Qualification Event
    Men's +91kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ALIEV Mourad European Qualification Event
    Women's -60kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HAMADOUCHE Maiva European Qualification Event

     

    5 SKATEBOARDING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Park 074024dh92jcj1o9egj7jb.png MATHERON Vincent Olympic World Skateboarding Ranking
    Men's Street 074024dh92jcj1o9egj7jb.png MILOU Vincent Olympic World Skateboarding Ranking
    GIRAUD Aurelien Olympic World Skateboarding Ranking
    Women's Park 074024dh92jcj1o9egj7jb.png LARCHERON Madeleine Olympic World Skateboarding Ranking
    Women's Street 074024dh92jcj1o9egj7jb.png HYM Charlotte Olympic World Skateboarding Ranking

     

    4 BASKETBALL 3x3

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Tournament 073950gqtrxydtryyawhrp.png  

    FIBA Olympic Qualifying Tournament, 2nd Place

    4 athletes

     

    4 CANOEING-SLALOM

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Kayak Single K1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png NEVEU Boris

    2019 World Championships, 11th Place

    (BURGI Quentin)

    Men's Canoe Single C1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png THOMAS Martin

    2019 World Championships, World Champion

    (JOLY Cedric)

    Women's Kayak Single K1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZELIA-LAFONT Marie

    2019 World Championships, 12th Place

    (PRIGENT Camille)

    Women's Canoe Single C1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DELASSUS Marjorie

    2019 World Championships, 17th Place

    (PRIOUX Lucie)

     

    4 CYCLING-MOUNTAIN BIKE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Cross Country 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI Nations Ranking, 3rd Place

    2 athletes

    Women's Cross Country 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI Nations Ranking, 5th Place

    2 athletes

     

    4 SPORT CLIMBING

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Combined 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MAWEM Bassa Olympic Qualifying Event, 4th Place
    MAWEM Mickael 2019 FISC World Championships, 7th Place
    Women's Combined 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHANOURDIE Julie Olympic Qualifying Event, 2nd Place
    JAUBERT Anouck

    reallocation (no Tripartite Invitation awarded)

    2019 FISC World Championships, 11th Place

     

    4 DIVING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 3m Springboard 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JANDARD Alexis 2021 FINA World Cup, 3rd Place
    Men's 10m Platform 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AUFFRET Benjamin 2019 World Championships, 5th Place
    ROSSET Matthieu 2021 FINA World Cup, 16th Place
    Women's 10m Platform 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KALONJI Alais 2021 FINA World Cup, 17th Place

     

    4 MODERN PENTATHLON NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BELAUD Valentin 2019 UIPM World Championships, World Champion
    PRADES Valentin 2019 European Championships, 2nd Place
    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png OTEIZA Marie 2019 European Championships, 10th Place
    CLOUVEL Elodie 2021 World Championships

     

    4 SURFING

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Shortboard 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BOUREZ Michel 2019 Men's World Surf League, 13th Place
    FLORES Jeremy 2019 Men's World Surf League, 10th Place
    Women's Shortboard 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DEFAY Johanne 2019 Women's World Surf League, 8th Place
    ADO Pauline 2021 ISA World Surfing Games

     

    4 TRIATHLON NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074038u8zi6aguc4p60ozc.png  

    Mixed Relay Team Members

    2 athletes

     
    Women's Individual 074038u8zi6aguc4p60ozc.png  

    Mixed Relay Team Members

    2 athletes

     
    Mixed Relay 074038u8zi6aguc4p60ozc.png   ITU Mixed Relay Olympic Ranking, 1st Place

     

    2 ARCHERY NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 073948dqvq6mvi33268zul.png VALLADONT Jean-Charles European Qualification Tournament, 2nd Place
    Women's Individual 073948dqvq6mvi33268zul.png BARBELIN Lisa European Qualification Tournament, 1st Place
    Mixed Team Event 073948dqvq6mvi33268zul.png    

     

    2ARTISTIC SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Duets 073948ah9xq41xcvz24q12.png TREMBLE Laura Olympic Qualification Tournament
    TREMBLE Charlotte

     

    2 GYMNASTICS-TRAMPOLINE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MORANTE Allan 2019 World Championships, 8th Place
    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LABROUSSE Lea 2019 World Championships, 5th Place

     

    2 KARATE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Kumite -67kg 074014l1t4lkt1l9sys1ao.png DACOSTA Steven WKF Olympic Standing, 2nd Place
    Women's Kata 074016vnepbtfoaf90zal0.png FERACCI Alexandra Olympic Qualification Tournament

     

    2 TAEKWONDO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's -67kg 074035iyk0w0zfkzk1c919.png WIET Magda European Qualification Tournament
    Women's +67kg 074035iyk0w0zfkzk1c919.png LAURIN Althea European Qualification Tournament

     

    2 WRESTLING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Freestyle -57kg 074043i6q65qp5qkkkkepl.png RIVIERE Mathilde Helene World Qualification Tournament, 2nd Place
    Women's Freestyle -68kg 074043i6q65qp5qkkkkepl.png LARROQUE Koumba European Qualification Event, Winner

     

     

     

     

     



    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    Canoeing official qualification : C1 Martin Thomas / c1 Marjorie Delassus / k1 Boris neveu / k1 Marie zelia -Lafont 

    Share this comment


    Link to comment
    Share on other sites
    6 hours ago, Benolympique said:

    Canoeing official qualification : C1 Martin Thomas / c1 Marjorie Delassus / k1 Boris neveu / k1 Marie zelia -Lafont 

    Thanks :yes updated

    Share this comment


    Link to comment
    Share on other sites


    Guest
    Add a comment...

    ×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

      Only 75 emoji are allowed.

    ×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

    ×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

    ×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


×
×
  • Create New...