website statistics
Jump to content

  • Matej
    • Last Updated on: 08/06/21

    :CHN CHINA :CHN

     

    375

    athletes

    109

    men athletes

    260

    women athletes

    181

    events

    34

    sports

     

     

    QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS

     

     

     

    46 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 50m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YU Hexin By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HE Junyi By Entry Standard
    YU Hexin By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JI Xinjie By Entry Standard
    Men's 400m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JI Xinjie By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png XU Jiayu By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LI Guangyuan By Entry Standard
    XU Jiayu By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Men's 200m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png QIN Haiyang By Entry Standard
    ZHANG Ruixuan By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LI Zhuhao By Entry Standard
    SUN Jiajun
    Men's 200m Individual Medley 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png QIN Haiyang By Entry Standard
    WANG Shun By Entry Standard
    Men's 400m Individual Medley 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WANG Shun By Entry Standard
    Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 6th Place
    Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 7th Place
    Women's 50m Freeestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Women's 100m Freeestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YANG Junxuan By Entry Standard
    ZHU Menghui By Entry Standard
    Women's 200m Freeestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YANG Junxuan By Entry Standard
    Women's 400m Freeestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DONG Jie By Entry Standard
    ZHANG Yuhan By Entry Standard
    Women's 800m Freeestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Women's 1500m Freeestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Women's 100m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Women's 200m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LIU Yaxin By Entry Standard
    PENG Xuwei By Entry Standard
    Women's 100m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YU Yingyao By Entry Standard
    Women's 200m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Women's 100m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHANG Yufei By Entry Standard
    Women's 200m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHANG Yufei By Entry Standard
    ZHU Jiaming By Entry Standard
    Women's 200m Individual Medley 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Women's 400m Individual Medley 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YE Shiwen By Entry Standard
    Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 5th Place
    Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 4th Place
    Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 5th Place
    Women's 10km Marathon Swimming 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png XIN Xin 2019 World Championships, World Champion

     

    43 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 100m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SU Bingtian By Entry Standard
    XIE Zhenye By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png XIE Zhenye By Entry Standard
    Men's 110m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png XIE Wenjun By Entry Standard
    Men's Long Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHANG Yaoguang By Entry Standard
    HUANG Changzhou By Entry Standard
    GAO Xinglong By Entry Standard
    Men's Triple Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WU Ruiting By Entry Standard
    ZHU Yaming By Entry Standard
    FANG Yaoqing By Entry Standard
    Men's 20km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 3 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
     
    Men's 50km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 3 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
     
    Men's Marathon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DONG Guojian By Entry Standard
    PENG Jianhua By Entry Standard
    DUO Bujie By Entry Standard
    Men's 4x100m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 IAAF World Championships, 6th Place
    Women's 100m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WEI Yongli By Entry Standard
    GE Manqi By Entry Standard
    LIANG Xiaojing By Entry Standard
    Women's 3000m Steeplechase 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHANG Xinyan By Entry Standard
    Women's Pole Vault 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LI Ling By Entry Standard
    XU Huiqin By Entry Standard
    Women's Shot Put 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GONG Lijiao By Entry Standard
    GAO Yang By Entry Standard
    SONG Jiayuan By Entry Standard
    Women's Discuss Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png FENG Bin By Entry Standard
    CHEN Yang By Entry Standard
    SU Xinyue By Entry Standard
    Women's Hammer Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WANG Zheng By Entry Standard
    LUO Na By Entry Standard
    Women's Javelin Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LYU Hauihui By Entry Standard
    LIU Shiying By Entry Standard
    YU Yuzhen By Entry Standard
    Women's 20km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 3 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
     
    Women's Marathon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LI Zhixuan By Entry Standard
    HE Yinli By Entry Standard
    LI Dan By Entry Standard
    Women's 4x100m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 IAAF World Championships

     

    28 ROWING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Double Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LIU Zhiyu 2019 World Championships, World Champions
    ZHANG Liang
    Men's Quadruple Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, 6th Place
    Women's Single Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JIANG Yan 2019 World Championships, 7th Place
    Women's Pair 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LIN Xinyu 2019 World Championships, 9th Place
    JU Rui
    Women's Double Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LU Shiyu 2019 World Championships, 10th Place
    WANG Yuwei
    Women's Four 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, 2nd Place
    Women's Quadruple Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, World Champions
    Women's Eight 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, 1st Place

     

    25 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 10m Air Rifle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HUI Zicheng 2018 World Championships, 4th Place
    LIU Yukun New Delhi World Cup, 2nd Place
    Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YANG Haoran 2018 World Championships, 5th Place
    ZHAO Zhonghao Beijing World Cup, 3rd Place
    Men's 10m Air Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PANG Wei Munich World Cup, 3rd Place
    WU Jiayu Munich Worl Cup, 4th Place
    Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LIN Junmin 2018 World Championships, World Champion
    ZHANG Jian 2018 World Championships, Silver Medal
    Men's Trap 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YU Haicheng Acapulco World Cup, 3rd Place
    Women's 10m Air Rifle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png XU Hong New Delhi World Cup, 3rd Place
    ZHAO Ruozhu New Delhi World Cup, 2nd Place
    Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PEI Ruijiao Rio de Janeiro World Cup, 3rd Place
    SHI Mengyao New Delhi World Cup, 2nd Place
    Women's 10m Air Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png QIAN Wei Munich World Cup, 2nd Place
    WANG Qian 2018 World Championships, 4th Place
    Women's 25m Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png XIONG Yaxuan Rio de Janeiro World Cup, 2nd Place
    ZHANG Jingjing New Delhi World Cup, 2nd Place
    Women's Trap 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DENG Weiyun Acapulco World Cup, 3rd Place
    WANG Xiaojing 2018 World Championships, Silver Medal
    Women's Skeet 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WEI Meng Lahti World Cup, 1st Place
    ZHANG Donglian Acapulco World Cup, 3rd Place
    Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png    
     
    Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png    
     
    Mixed Team Trap 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png    
     

     

    18 FOOTBALL NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Tournament 074005n5oz0wm60slc35rl.png  

    AFC Olympic Qualifying Tournament Play-off

    18 athletes

     

    16 DIVING

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 3m Springboard 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CAO Yuan 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    XIE Siyi 2019 World Championships, World Champion
    Men's 10m Platform 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YANG Hao 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    YANG Jian 2019 World Championships, World Champion
    Men's 3m Springboard Synchronized 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png XIE Siyi 2019 World Championships, World Champions
    CAO Yuan
    Men's 10m Platform Synchronized 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CAO Yuan 2019 World Championships, World Champions
    CHEN Aisen
    Women's 3m Springboard 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SHI Tingmao 2019 World Championships, World Champion
    WANG Han 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    Women's 10m Platform 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHEN Yuxi 2019 World Championships, World Champion
    LU Wei 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    Women's 3m Springboard Synchronized 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WANG Han 2019 World Championships, World Champions
    SHI Tingmao
    Women's 10m Platform Synchronized 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHANG Jiaqi 2019 World Championships, World Champions
    LU Wei

     

    16 FIELD HOCKEY NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    Olympic Qualification Matches

    16 athletes

     

    15 CANOEING-SPRINT NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's K1 1000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHANG Dong Global Olympic Qualifier, 1st Place
    Men's K2 1000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WANG Congkang Asian Qualification Event, 1st Place
    BU Tingkai
    Men's C1 1000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHENG Penfei Asian Qualification Event, 1st Place
    Men's C2 1000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LIU Hao 2019 World Championships, World Champions
    WANG Hao
    Women's K2 500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YU Shimeng 2019 World Championships, 7th Place
    WANG Nan
    Women's K4 500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 World Championships, 10th Place

    Asian Quota

    Women's C1 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHANG Luqi 2019 World Championships, 8th Place
    Women's C2 500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SUN Mengya 2019 World Championships, World Champions
    XU Shixiao

     

    13 WATER POLO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2018 Asian Games

    13 athletes

     

    12 BASKETBALL NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    FIBA Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournaments

    12 athletes

     

    12 RUGBY SEVENS

    OLYMPIC DEBUT

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    Asian Qualifying Tournament

    12 athletes

     

    12 SAILING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's RS:X 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KUN Bi 2018 World Championships, 9th Place
    Men's Finn 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HE Chen 2019 Sailing World Cup, 19th Place
    Men's 470 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png XU Zangjun 2019 World Championships, 12th Place
    WANG Chao
    Women's RS:X 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LU Yunxiu 2018 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Women's Laser Radial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHANG Dongshuan 2018 World Championships, 25th Place
    Women's 470 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WEI Mengxi 2018 World Championships, 6th Place
    GAO Haiyan
    Women's 49er FX 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHEN Shasha

    2021 Mussanah Open, Winners

    (Asian Quota)

    YE Jin
    Mixed Nacra17 Foiling 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YANG Xuezhe 2021 Asian Championships, Winners
    HU Xiaoxiao

     

    12 VOLLEYBALL NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    Women's Intercontinental Olympic Qualifying Tournaments

    12 athletes

     

    12 FENCING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Team Epee 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png  

    FIE Ranking, 6th Place (reallocation)

    3 athletes

    Men's Individual Epee 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png   Team Members
     
     
    Men's Individual Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png HUANG Mengkai Asian Zonal Tournament, Winner
    Men's Individual Sabre 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png XU Yingming FIE Ranking, 25th Place (Asian Quota)
    Women's Team Epee 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png  

    FIE Ranking, 1st Place

    3 athletes

    Women's Individual Epee 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png   Team Members
     
     
    Women's Individual Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png CHEN Qingyuan FIE Ranking, 9th Place (Asian Quota)
    Women's Team Sabre 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png  

    FIE Ranking, 8th Place, Asian Quota

    3 athletes

    Women's Individual Sabre 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png   Team Members
     
     

     

    11 WRESTLING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Freestyle -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LIU Minghu Asian Qualification Event, 2nd Place
    Men's Freestyle -86kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LIN Zushen Asian Qualification Event, 2nd Place
    Men's Freestyle -125kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DENG Zhiwei 2019 World Championships, 5th Place
    Men's Greco-Roman -60kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WALIHAN Sailike Asian Qualification Event, 2nd Place
    Men's Greco-Roman -87kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PENG Fei Asian Qualification Event, 2nd Place
    Women's Freestyle -50kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SUN Yanyan 2019 World Championships, 5th Place
    Women's Freestyle -53kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PANG Qianyu 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Women's Freestyle -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RONG Ningning 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    Women's Freestyle -62kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LONG Jia Asian Qualification Event, Winner
    Women's Freestyle -68kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHOU Feng Asian Qualification Event, Winner
    Women's Freestyle -76kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHOU Qian 2019 World Championships, 5th Place

     

    10 GYMNASTICS-ARTISTIC NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2018 World Championships. World Champions
    Men's Individual Events 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
     
     

    2019 World Championships

    Team Ranking, Qualifications, 2nd Place (reallocation)

    Women's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2018 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Women's Individual Events 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
     
     

    2019 World Championships

    Team Ranking, Qualifications, 2nd Place (reallocation)

     

    8 ARTISTIC SWIMMING

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Teams 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 FINA World Championships

    8 athletes

    Duets 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Qualification
     

     

    8 BASKETBALL 3x3

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    3x3 Federation Ranking List

    4 athletes

    Women's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    3x3 Federation Ranking List

    4 athletes

     

    6 ARCHERY

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 World Archery Championships

    3 athletes

    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
    Women's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 World Archery Championships

    3 athletes

    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
    Mixed Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png    
     

     

    6 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -52kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HU Jianguan Asian/ Oceanian Qualification Event, 1st Place
    Men's -75kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TANGLATHIAN Tuohetaerbieke Asian/ Oceanian Qualification Event, 3rd Place
    Men's -81kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHEN Daxiang Asian/ Oceanian Qualification Event, 3rd Place
    Women's -51kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHANG Yuan Asian/ Oceanian Qualification Event, 1st Place
    Women's -69kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GU Hong Asian/ Oceanian Qualification Event, 1st Place
    Women's -75kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LI Qian Asian/ Oceanian Qualification Event, 1st Place

     

    6 EQUESTRIAN NAME QUALIFICATION
    Team Eventing 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    Groups F & G Qualification Event

    3 athletes

    Individual Eventing 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
    Team Jumping 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    Group G Qualification Event

    3 athletes

    Individual Jumping 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     

     

    6 TABLE TENNIS

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 Asian Championships

    3 athletes

    Men's Singles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
    Women's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 Asian Championships

    3 athletes

    Women's Singles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
    Mixed Doubles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png XU Xin 2019 World Tour Grand FInal, Winners
    LIU Shiwen

     

    6 TAEKWONDO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -68kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHAO Shuai WT Olympic Ranking List, 3rd Place
    Men's +80kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SUN Hongyi Asian Qualification Tournament
    Women's -49kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WU Jingyu WT Olympic Ranking List, 7th Place
    Women's -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHOU Lijun WT Grand Slam Series Ranking
    Women's -67kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHANG Mengyu WT Olympic Ranking List, 5th Place
    Women's +67kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHENG Shuyin WT Olympic Ranking List, 2nd Place

     

    5 GYMNASTICS-RHYTHMIC NAME QUALIFICATION
    Group Competition 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 World Championships, 7th Place

    5 athletes

     

    4 CYCLING-TRACK NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI Nations Ranking, 12th Place
    Men's Keirin 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Qualified for Sprint
    Women's Team Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI Track Women Team Sprint Olympic Nations Ranking

    2 athletes

     
    Women's Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Sprint)
     
    Women's Keirin 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Sprint)
     
    Women's Omnium 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI Nations Ranking, 15th Place

     

    3 CANOEING-SLALOM NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Kayak Single K1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png XIN Quan 2021 Asian Canoe Slalom Qualifier, 1st Place
    Women's Kayak Single K1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png XU Yanru 2019 World Championships, 41st Place
    Women's Canoe Single C1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HUANG Yanzhimapon 2021 Asian Canoe Slalom Qualifier, 1st Place

     

    2 CYCLING-MOUNTAIN BIKE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Cross Country 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MA Hao 2019 Asian Championships, Champion
    Women's Cross Country 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YAO Bianwa 2019 Asian Championships, Champion

     

    2 CYCLING-ROAD NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI World Ranking by Nations, 50th Place

    1 athletes

    Women's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SUN Jiajun UCI Individual Ranking, 70th Place

     

    2 GYMNASTICS-TRAMPOLINE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GAO Lei 2019 World Championships, World Champion
    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HUANG Yanfei 2019 World Championships, 4th Place

     

    2 KARATE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Kumite -61kg 074014l1t4lkt1l9sys1ao.png YIN Xiaoyan WKF Olympic Standing, 1st Place
    Women's Kumite +61kg 074014l1t4lkt1l9sys1ao.png GONG Li WKF Olympic Standing, 3rd Place

     

    2 MODERN PENTATHLON NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LUO Shuai 2019 Asian/ Oceanian Championships, 2nd Place
    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHANG Mingyu 2019 Asian/ Oceanian Championships, 6th Place

     

    2 SPORT CLIMBING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Combined 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PAN Yufei Olympic Qualifying Event, 6th Place
    Women's Combined 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SONG Yiling Olympic Qualifying Event, 9th Place

     

    2 SKATEBOARDING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Street 074024dh92jcj1o9egj7jb.png ZENG Wenhui Olympic World Skateboarding Ranking
    Women's Park 074024dh92jcj1o9egj7jb.png ZHANG Xin Olympic World Skateboarding Ranking

     

    1 TENNIS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Singles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WANG Qiang 2018 Asian Games, Champion

     

     



    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Guest
    Add a comment...

    ×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

      Only 75 emoji are allowed.

    ×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

    ×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

    ×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


×
×
  • Create New...