website statistics
Jump to content
  • Lithuania Qualification Tracker


    Lithuania Qualification Tracker
    Matej
    0 comments
    493 views

     

    42

    athletes

    26

    men athletes

    16

    women athletes

    40

    events

    13

    sports

     

    QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS

     

    11 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TRUSKAUSKAS Gediminas By World Ranking
    Men's High Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GLEBAUSKAS Andrijus By World Ranking
    Men's Discuss Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GUDŽIUS Andrius By Entry Standard
    Men's Javelin Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MATUSEVIČIUS Edis By Entry Standard
    Men's 20km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ŽIUKAS Marius By Entry Standard
    Men's 50km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MASTIANICA Artur By Entry Standard
    Women's 400m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SERKSNIENE Agne By World Ranking
    Women's High Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PALSYTE Airine By World Ranking
    Women's Triple Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZAGAINOVA Diana By Entry Standard
    Women's Javelin Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JASIUNAITE Liveta By World Ranking
    Women's 20km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png VIRBALYTE Brigita By Entry Standard

     

    9 ROWING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Single Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GRIŠKONIS Mindaugas 2019 World Championships, 4th Place
    Men's Double Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ADOMAVICIUS Aurimas 2019 World Championships, 11th Place
    RITTER Saulius
    Men's Quadruple Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JANCIONIS Dominykas Final Qualification Regatta
    NEMERAVICIUS Dovydas
    KELMELIS Armandas
    DZIAUGYS Martynas
    Women's Double Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png VALČIUKAITE Milda 2019 World Championships, 9th Place
    ADOMAVIČIUTE Ieva

     

    6 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 200m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RAPYSY Danas By Entry Standard
    Men's 400m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RAPYSY Danas By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SIDLAUSKAS Andrius By Entry Standard
    TITENIS Giedrius By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SIDLAUSKAS Andrius By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m Individual Medley 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RAPYSY Danas By Entry Standard
    Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BILIS Simonas 2019 FINA World Championships, 11th Place
    MARGEVICIUS Deividas
    RAPYSY Danas
    SIDLAUSKAS Andrius
    Women's 100m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TETEREVKOVA Kotryna Olympic Selection TIme
    Women's 200m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TETEREVKOVA Kotryna Olympic Selection TIme

     

    3 CYCLING-TRACK NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Team Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KRUPECKAITE Simona

    UCI Track Women Team Sprint Olympic Nations Ranking

    2 athletes

    MAROZAITE Migle
    Women's Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KRUPECKAITE Simona Team Members (Team Sprint)
    MAROZAITE Migle
    Women's Keirin 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KRUPECKAITE Simona Team Members (Team Sprint)
    MAROZAITE Migle
    Women's Omnium 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BALEISYTE Olivija reallocated quota

     

    3 MODERN PENTATHLON NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KINDERIS Justinas 2019 European Championships, 8th Place
    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ASADAUSKAITE Laura 2019 UIPM World Cup Finals, Winner
    VENČKAUSKAITE Gintare 2019 European Championships, 9th Place

     

    2 CYCLING-ROAD NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SISKEVICIUS Evaldas

    UCI World Ranking by Nations, 45th Place

    1 athlete

    Women's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LELEIVYTE Rasa UCI Individual Ranking, 96th Place

     

    2 SAILING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's RS:X 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BERNOTAS Jouzas 2019 World Championships, 33rd
    Women's Laser Radial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ANDRULYTE Viktorija 2019 World Championships, 28th Place

     

    1 CANOEING-SPRINT NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's K1 200m 073951g1dndkzkzbdgcb3g.png MALDONIS Mindaugas Global Olympic Qualifier, 1st Place

     

    1 GYMNASTICS-ARTISTIC NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual Events 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TVOROGAL Robert

    2019 World Championships

    All-Around Qualifications, 29th Place

     

    1 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's +78kg 074013plmwmmudgvvuupma.png JABLONSKYTE Sandra IJF Ranking List, European Spot

     

    1 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 10m Air Rifle 074022cjyc7321j38y1kcl.png GIRULIS Karolis Double Starter
    Men's 50m Air Rifle 3 Positions 074022cjyc7321j38y1kcl.png GIRULIS Karolis 2021 European Championships, 8th Place

     

    1 WEIGHTLIFTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -109kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png SIDISKIS Arnas reallocated quota

     

    1 WRESTLING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Greco-Roman -130kg 074043i6q65qp5qkkkkepl.png KNYSTAUTAS Mantas European Qualification Event

     

     Share


    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...