website statistics
Jump to content
  • Indonesia Qualification Tracker


    Indonesia Qualification Tracker
    Matej
    0 comments
    402 views

    28

    athletes

    16

    men athletes

    12

    women athletes

    23

    events

    8

    sports

     

    QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS

     

    11 BADMINTON NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Singles 073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png SINISUKA GINTING Anthony BWF Ranking List
    CHRISTIE Jonatan BWF Ranking List
    Men's Doubles 073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png

    GIDEON FERNALDI Marcus

    SANJAYA SUKAMULJO Kevin

    BWF Ranking List

    AHSAN Mohammad

    SETIAWAN Hendra

    BWF Ranking List
    Women's Singles 073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png MARISKA TUNJUNG Gregoria BWF Ranking List
    Women's Doubles 073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png

    POLII Greysia

    BWF Ranking List
    RAHAYU Apriyani
    Mixed Doubles 073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png JORDAN Praveen BWF Ranking List
    OKTAVIANTI Melati Daeva

     

    5 WEIGHTLIFTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -61kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png IRAWAN Eko Yuli IWF Ranking List
    Men's -67kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png Deni IWF Ranking List
    Men's -73kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin IWF Ranking List, Asian Spot
    Women's -49kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png AISAH Windy Cantika IWF Ranking List
    Women's +87kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png AKMAL Nurul IWF Ranking List

     

    4 ARCHERY NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AGATHA Riau Ega

    Final Qualification Tournament

    3 athletes

    PRASTYADI Alviyanto
    PANGESTU Arif Dwi
    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AGATHA Riau Ega Team Members
    PRASTYADI Alviyanto
    PANGESTU Arif Dwi
    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHOIRUNISA Diananda 2018 Asian Games, 2nd Place
    Mixed Team Event 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AGATHA Riau Ega Eligible to compete
    CHOIRUNISA Diananda

     

    2 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 100m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZOHRI Lalu Muhammad By Entry Standard
    Women's 100m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TEHUPEIORY Alvin Universiality Place

     

    2 ROWING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Lightweight Double Sculls 074018wj77klkoryfa15jj.png PUTRI Mutiara Rahma Asian & Oceanian Qualification Regatta
    PUTRI Melani

     

    2 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 400m Freestyle 074031a7hmaz2h2q2a0hs7.png PRAWIRA Aflah Fadlan Olympic Selection Time
    Men's 1500m Freestyle 074031a7hmaz2h2q2a0hs7.png PRAWIRA Aflah Fadlan Olympic Selection Time
    Women's 400m Individual Medley 074031a7hmaz2h2q2a0hs7.png PERMATAHANI Azzahra Universiality Place

     

    1 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's 10m Air Rifle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TOYYIBA Vidya 2019 Asian Championships, 14th Place
    Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TOYYIBA Vidya Double Starter

     

    1 SURFING

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Shortboard 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WAIDA Rio

    2019 ISA World Surfing Games

    Asian Quota

     

     Share


    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Guest
    Add a comment...

    ×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

      Only 75 emoji are allowed.

    ×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

    ×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

    ×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


×
×
  • Create New...