website statistics
Jump to content
  • Ecuador Qualification Tracker


    Ecuador Qualification Tracker
    Matej
    0 comments
    390 views

    45

    athletes

    16

    men athletes

    29

    women athletes

    37

    events

    16

    sports

     

    QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS

     

    15 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 20km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HURTADO David *more than 3 athletes achieve Entry Standard
    JIMENEZ Jordy
    PINTADO Brian
    Men's 50km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHOCHO Andres By Entry Standard
    VILLANUEVA FLORES Claudio By Entry Standard
    AMORES Jhonatan By World Ranking
    Women's 100m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TENORIO Angela By World Ranking
    Women's 20km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MOREJON Glenda By Entry Standard
    JARAMILLO Karla By Entry Standard
    PEREZ Paola By Entry Standard
    Women's Marathon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BONILLA Andrea Paola By Entry Standard
    CHACHA Rosa By Entry Standard
    Women's 4x100m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ANGULO Yuliana 2021 World Athletics Relays, 5th Place
    LANDAZURI Marizol
    ANAHI SUAREZ Gabriela
    TENORIO Angela

     

    4 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -57kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png CAICEDO PACHITO Jean Carlos American Quota
    Men's -91kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png CASTILLO TORRES Julio Cesar American Quota
    Women's -60kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png PALACIOS Maria Jose World Ranking, American Spot
    Women's -75kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png PACHITO Erika World Ranking, American Spot

     

    4 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 200m Individual Medley 074031a7hmaz2h2q2a0hs7.png TERIBONIO Tomas Olympic Seletion Time
    Men's 400m Individual Medley 074031a7hmaz2h2q2a0hs7.png TERIBONIO Tomas Olympic Seletion Time
    Women's 50m Freestyle 074031a7hmaz2h2q2a0hs7.png DELGADO Anicka Universiality Place
    Women's 100m Freestyle 074031a7hmaz2h2q2a0hs7.png DELGADO Anicka Olympic Seletion Time
    Men's 10km Marathon Swimming 074033sd67mrrjd6b6oj71.png FARINANGO David 2020 Olympic Marathon Swim Qualifier
    Women's 10km Marathon Swimming 074033sd67mrrjd6b6oj71.png AREVALO Samantha 2020 Olympic Marathon Swim Qualifier

     

    4 WEIGHTLIFTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's -59kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png ESCOBAR Alexandra IWF Ranking List
    Women's -64kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png PALACIOS Angie IWF Ranking List
    Women's -76kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png DAJOMES Neisi IWF Ranking List
    Women's -87kg 074042ot8auftl2f8lanfi.png SALAZAR Tamara IWF Ranking List

     

    3 JUDO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -60kg 074013plmwmmudgvvuupma.png PRECIADO Lenin IJF Ranking List
    Women's -63kg 074013plmwmmudgvvuupma.png GARCIA Estefania IJF Ranking List, American Spot
    Women's -78kg 074013plmwmmudgvvuupma.png CHALA Vanessa IJF Ranking List

     

    2 CYCLING-BMX NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Racing 073952bqbhnqi7fssgs7zn.png CAMPO Alfredo

    UCI Olympic Qualification Rank, 10th Place

    1 athlete

    Women's Racing 073952bqbhnqi7fssgs7zn.png AZUERO Domenica UCI BMX Individual Rank

     

    2 CYCLING-ROAD NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CARAPAZ Richard

    UCI World Ranking by Nations, 22nd Place

    2 athletes

    NARVAEZ Jhonatan

     

    2 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's 10m Air Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PEREZ Andrea 2019 Pan American Games, 2nd Place
    DURANGO Diana Double Starter
    Women's 25m Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DURANGO Diana 2019 Pan American Games, 2nd Place
    PEREZ Andrea Double Starter

     

    2 WRESTLING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Freestyle -50kg 074043i6q65qp5qkkkkepl.png YEPEZ GUZMAN Lucia World Qualification Tournament, 2nd Place
    Women's -53kg 074043i6q65qp5qkkkkepl.png VALVERDE Luisa reallocated quota

     

    1 ARCHERY NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Individual 073948dqvq6mvi33268zul.png ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS Adriana American Qualification Tournament, 4th Place

     

    1 EQUESTRIAN NAME QUALIFICATION
    Individual Eventing 074000oznxxdmx0cx5dd4m.png

    WETTSTEIN Nicolas

    ALTIER D'AUROIS

    reallocated quota

     

    1 GOLF NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Individual 074006vvxx33vxxfo9on03.png DARQUEA Daniela IGF World Ranking

     

    1MODERN PENTATHLON

    OLYMPIC DEBUT

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CUASPUD HERNANDEZ Lourdes Marcela

    2019 Pan American Games, 13th Place

    South American Quota

     

    1 SURFING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Shortboard 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BARONA Dominica 2019 Pan American Games

     

    1 TABLE TENNIS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Singles 074034fgbfuus5et0g6xgn.png MINO Alberto Latin America Qualification Event

     

    1 TRIATHLON NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Individual 074038u8zi6aguc4p60ozc.png BRAVO Elizabeth ITU World Ranking

     

     Share


    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Guest
    Add a comment...

    ×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

      Only 75 emoji are allowed.

    ×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

    ×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

    ×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


×
×
  • Create New...