website statistics
Jump to content
  • Russian Olympic Committee Qualification Tracker
    Matej
    0 comments
    473 views

    306

    athletes

    139

    men athletes

    157

    women athletes

    181

    events

    31

    sports

     

    QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS

    51 SWIMMING

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    TOP 2 swimmers at Russian National Championships that will be inside Olympic Qualification Time, qualify for the Games    
    Men's 50m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MOROZOV Vladimir By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Men's 200m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MALYUTIN Martin  
    GIREV Ivan
    Men's 400m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png EGOROV Alexander  
    MALYUTIN Martin
    Men's 800m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Men's 1500m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DRUZHININ Ilia By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RYLOV Evgeny  
    KOLESNIKOV Kliment
    Men's 200m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KOLESNIKOV Kliment By Entry Standard
    RYLOV Evgeny By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHUPKOV Anton  
    PRIGODA Kirill
    Men's 200m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Men's 100m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Men's 200m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KUDASHEV Aleksander By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m Individual Medley 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZHILKIN Andrey By Entry Standard
    BORODIN Ilia
    Men's 400m Individual Medley 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BORODIN Ilia  
    STUPIN Maxim
    Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, Silver Medal
    Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, Silver Medal
    Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Women's 50m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KAMENEVA Mariia By Entry Standard
    Women's 100m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KAMENEVA Mariia By Entry Standard

    Women's 200m Freestyle

    *no athletes achieved Entry Standard during Trials

    074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ANDRUSENKO Veronika By Entry Standard
    SALAMATINA Valeriia By Entry Standard
    Women's 400m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KIRPICHNIKOVA Anastasiia  
    EGOROVA Anna
    Women's 800m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png EGOROVA Anna By Entry Standard
    Women's 1500m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KIRPICHNIKOVA Anastasiia By Entry Standard
    Women's 100m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KAMENEVA Mariia  
    FESIKOVA Anastasia
    Women's 200m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Women's 100m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHIKUNOVA Evgeniia  
    EFIMOVA Yuliya
    Women's 200m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Women's 100m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHIMROVA Svetlana  
    SURKOVA Arina
    Women's 200m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHIMROVA Svetlana By Entry Standard
    SURKOVA Arina By Entry Standard
    Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 9th Place
    Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 5th Place
    Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 12th Place
    Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 4th Place

     

    24 VOLLEYBALL

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    Men's Intercontinental Olympic Qualifying Tournaments

    12 athletes

    Women's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    Women's Intercontinental Olympic Qualifying Tournaments

    12 athletes

     

    22 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 10m Air Rifle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KAMENSKIY Sergey 2018 World Championships, World Champion
    SHAMAKOV Grigory Beijing World Cup, 3rd Place
    Men's 10m Air Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHERNOUSOV Artem 2018 World Championships, Silver Medal
    MUKHAMETYANOV Vadim 2021 European Championships, 2nd Place
    Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ALIFIRENKO Alexander Munich World Cup, 4th Place
    KLIMOV Alexei 2018 World Championships, 4th Place
    Men's Trap 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ALIPOV Alexey Lahti World Cup, 1st Place
    Women's 10m Air Rifle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GALASHINA Anastasiia 2020 European Championships, 2nd Place
    Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KARIMOVA Yulia 2018 World Championships, World Champion
    ZYKOVA Yulia Munich World Cup, 1st Place
    Women's 25m Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BATSARASHKINA Vitalina 2018 World Championships, Silver Medal
    CHERNOUSOVA Margarita 2021 European Championships, 4th Place
    Women's Trap 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SEMIANOVA Daria 2019 European Championships, 1st Place
    SUBBOTINA Ekaterina 2021 European Championships, 4th Place
    Women's Skeet 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png VINOGRADOVA Natalia 2018 World Championships, 5th Place
    BATYRSHINA Zilia 2021 European Championships, 2nd Place
    Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png    
     
    Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png    
     
    Mixed Team Trap 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png    
     

     

    18 FENCING

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual Epee 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png   Team Members
     
     
    Men's Team Epee 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png  

    FIE Team Ranking List, 7th Place (European Quota)

    3 athletes

    Men's Individual Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png   Team Members
     
     
    Men's Team Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png  

    FIE Team Ranking List, 4th Place

    3 athletes

    Men's Individual Sabre 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png   Team Members
     
     
    Men's Team Sabre 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png  

    FIE Team Ranking List, 5th Place (European Quota)

    3 athletes

    Women's Individual Epee 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png   Team Members
     
     
    Women's Team Epee 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png  

    FIE Team Ranking List, 3rd Place

    3 athletes

    Women's Individual Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png   Team Members
     
     
    Women's Team Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png  

    FIE Team Ranking List, 1st Place

    3 athletes

    Women's Individual Sabre 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png   Team Members
     
     
    Women's Team Sabre 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png  

    FIE Team Ranking List, 1st Place

    3 athletes

     

    17 WRESTLING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Freestyle -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png UGUEV Zavur 2019 World Championships, World Champion
    Men's Freestyle -65kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RASHIDOV Gadzhimurad 2019 World Championships, World Champion
    Men's Freestyle -74kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SIDAKOV Zaurbek 2019 World Championships, World Champion
    Men's Freestyle -86kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png NAIFONOV Artur 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Men's Freestyle -97kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SADULAEV Abdulrashid 2019 World Championships, World Champion
    Men's Freestyle -125kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KOZYREV Sergei World Qualification Tournament, 1st Place
    Men's Greco-Roman -60kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png EMELIN Sergey 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    Men's Greco-Roman -67kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SURKOV Artem 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    Men's Greco-Roman -77kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHEKHIRKIN Aleksandr European Qualification Event, 1st Place
    Men's Greco-Roman -97kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png EVLOEV Musa 2019 World Championships, World Champion
    Men's Greco-Roman -130kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SEMENOV Sergey European Qualification Event, 1st Place
    Women's Freestyle -50kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png POLESHCHUK Ekaterina 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Women's Freestyle -53kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KHOROSHAVTSEVA Olga World Qualification Tournament, Winner
    Women's Freestyle -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHUMIKOVA Veronika World Qualification Tournament, Winner
    Women's Freestyle -62kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png OVCHAROVA Liubov World Qualification Tournament, Winner
    Women's Freestyle -68kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png VELIEVA Khanum European Qualification Event, 2nd Place
    Women's Freestyle -76kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png VOROBEVA Natalia European Qualification Event, 1st Place

     

    16 CANOEING-SPRINT NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's K1 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LUKANTSOV Evgenii European Qualification Event, 1st Place
    Men's K1 1000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SPESIVTSEV Maxim 2019 World Championships, 5th Place
    Men's K4 500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, 4th Place
    Men's C2 1000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PERVUKHIN Ilya 2019 World Championships, 7th Place
    SHAMSHURIN Kirill
    Women's K1 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PODOLSKAIA Natalia Global Qualification Event, 1st Place
    Women's K4 500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, 9th Place
    Women's C1 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ROMASENKO Olesia 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    Women's C2 500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KURACH Kseniia European Qualification Event, 1st Place
    KNIAZEVA Anna

     

    14 HANDBALL NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Tournament 074012hdox8ux0rr6x0rcg.png  

    IHF Olympic Qualifying Tournament 2

    14 athletes

     

    14 ROWING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Single Sculls 074018wj77klkoryfa15jj.png VYAZOVKIN Alexander Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, 1st Place
    Men's Double Sculls 074018wj77klkoryfa15jj.png KONDRATYEV Ilya Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, 1st Place
    POTAPKIN Andrey
    Men's Quadruple Sculls 074018wj77klkoryfa15jj.png   Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, 1st Place
    Women's Single Sculls 074018wj77klkoryfa15jj.png PRAKHATSEN Hanna European Qualification Regatta, Winner
    Women's Pair 074018wj77klkoryfa15jj.png STEPANOVA Vasilisa Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, 1st Place
    ORIABINSKAIA Elena
    Women's Double Sculls 074018wj77klkoryfa15jj.png PITIRIMOVA Ekaterina Final Olympic Qualification Regatta, 1st Place
    KUROCHKINA Ekaterina
    Women's Lightweight Double Sculls 074018wj77klkoryfa15jj.png LEBEDEVA Anastasia European Qualification Regatta, Winners
    BOTALOVA Maria

     

    13 WATER POLO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2020 European Championships

    13 athletes

     

    12 GYMNASTICS-ARTISTIC NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2018 World Championships, Silver Medal

    4 athletes

    Men's Individual Events 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
     
     

    2019 World Championships

    Team Ranking, Qualifications, 1st Place (reallocation)

      2021 European Championsips, Individual All-Around
    Women's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2018 World Championships, Silver Medal

    4 athletes

    Women's Individual Events 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
     
     

    2019 World Championships

    Team Ranking, Qualifications, 3rd Place (reallocation)

      2021 European Championsips, Individual All-Around

     

    11 DIVING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 3m Springboard 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KUZNETSOV Evgenii 2019 World Championships, 10th Place
    SHLEIKHER Nikita 2019 World Championships, 9th Place
    Men's 10m Platform 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BONDAR Aleksandr 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    TERNOVOI Ruslan 2019 European Championships, Bronze Medal
    Men's 3m Synchronized 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SHLEIKHER Nikita 2021 FINA World Cup, 3rd Place
    KUZNETSOV Evgenii
    Men's 10m Synchronized 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MINIBAEV Viktor 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    BONDAR Aleksandr
    Women's 3m Springboard 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ILINYKH Kristina 2019 European Championships, Silver Medal
    Women's 10m Platform 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TIMOSHININA Iuliia 2021 FINA World Cup, 6th Place
    KONANYKHINA Anna 2021 FINA World Cup, 9th Place

     

    10 ATHLETICS

    (max 10 athletes will be allowed to compete in Tokyo 2020. Which athletes in which events is at discretion of NOC)

    NAME

    (list includes all eligible ANAathletes that achieved international Entry Standard)

    QUALIFICATION
    Men's 1500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png NIKITIN Vladimir By Entry Standard
    Men's 110m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SHUBENKOV Sergey By Entry Standard
    Men's High Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AKIMENKO Mikhail By Entry Standard
    IVANYUK Ilya By Entry Standard
    Men's Pole Vault 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MORGUNOV Timur By Entry Standard
    Men's Triple Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SOROKIN Dmitriy By Entry Standard
    Men's Shot Put 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LESNOY Aleksandr By Entry Standard
    Men's Hammer Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PRONKIN Valeriy By Entry Standard
    LUKYANOV Denis By Entry Standard
    Men's Javelin Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TARABIN Dmitriy By Entry Standard
    Men's Decathlon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SHKURENYOV Ilya By Entry Standard
    Men's 20km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MIZINOV Vasiliy By Entry Standard
    Women's 400m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MILLER Polina By Entry Standard
    KRIVOSHAPKA Antonina By Entry Standard
    Women's High Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LASITSKENE Mariya By Entry Standard
    CHICHEROVA Anna By Entry Standard
    Women's Pole Vault 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SIDOROVA Anzhelika By Entry Standard
    GATAULLINA Aksana By Entry Standard
    Women's Long Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KLISHINA Darya By Entry Standard
    Women's Triple Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png NIDBAYKINA Darya By Entry Standard
    KONEVA Yekaterina By Entry Standard
    Women's Discuss Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png STROKOVA Yekaterina By Entry Standard
    Women's Hammer Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PALKINA Sofiya By Entry Standard
    Women's Marathon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KOVALYOVA Marina By Entry Standard

     

    10 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BATYRGAZIEV Albert European Qualification Event, 7th Place
    Men's -63kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MAMEDOV Gabil European Qualification Event
    Men's -69kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZAMKOVOY Andrey European Qualification Event
    Men's -75kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BAKSHI Gleb European Qualification Event
    Men's -81kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KHATAEV Imam European Qualification Event
    Men's -91kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Muslim European Qualification Event
    Men's +91kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png VERIASOV Ivan European Qualification Event
    Women's -51kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SOLUIANOVA Svetlana European Qualification Event
    Women's -69kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png DALGATOVA Saaldat European Qualification Event
    Women's -75kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MAGOMEDALIEVA Zemfira European Qualification Event

     

    8 ARTISTIC SWIMMING

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    European Synchronized Swimming Champions Cup

    8 athletes

    Duets 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Qualification
     

     

    8 BASKETBALL 3x3

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    3x3 Federation Ranking List

    4 athletes

    Women's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    3x3 Federation Ranking List

    4 athletes

     

    7 CYCLING-TRACK NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Team Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI Track Men Team Sprint Olympic Nations Ranking

    3 athletes

    Men's Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Sprint)
     
    Men's Keirin 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Sprint)
     
    Women's Team Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI Track Men Team Sprint Olympic Nations Ranking

    2 athletes

    Women's Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Sprint)
     
    Women's Keirin 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Sprint)
     
    Women's Madison 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI Nations Ranking, 8th Place
     
    Women's Omnium 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Qualified for Madison

     

    7 GYMNASTICS-RHYTHMIC

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Group Competition 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2018 World Championships, World Champions

    5 athletes

    Individual All-Around 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png AVERINA Dina 2019 World Championships, World Champion
    AVERINA Arina 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal

     

    6 SAILING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's RS:X 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ASKEROV Aleksandr 2020 European Championships, 20th Place
    Men's Laser 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KOMISSAROV Sergey 2019 World Championships, 17th Place
    Men's 470 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SOZYKIN Pavel 2019 World Championships, 11th Place
    GRIBANOV Denis
    Women's RS:X 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ELFUTINA Stefania 2018 World Championships, 17th Place
    Women's Laser Radial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ZYUZINA Ekaterina 2019 World Championships, 45th Place

     

    5 CYCLING-BMX NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Racing 073952bqbhnqi7fssgs7zn.png   UCI BMX Individual Rank
    Men's Freestyle 073952apmih8qce8ohpece.png  

    UCI Nations Ranking, 3rd Place

    1 athlete

    Women's Racing 073952bqbhnqi7fssgs7zn.png  

    UCI Olympic Qualification Rank, 4th Place

    2 athletes

     
    Women's Freestyle 073952apmih8qce8ohpece.png  

    UCI Nations Ranking, 5th Place

    1 athlete

     

    5 EQUESTRIAN NAME QUALIFICATION
    Team Dressage 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    Group C Qualification Event

    3 athletes

    Individual Dressage 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
    Individual Eventing 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png

    MARKOV Aleksandr

    LEADER

    FEI Olympic Ranking

    Group C, 1st Place

    MARTYSHEV Valery

    PRIMERO

    FEI Olympic Ranking

    Group C, 2nd Place

     

    4 CYCLING-ROAD NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI World Ranking by Nations, 17th Place

    3 athletes

     
     
    Men's Time Trial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI World Ranking by Nations, 17th Place
    Women's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI World Ranking by Nations, 22nd Place

    1 athlete

     

    4 TAEKWONDO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -58kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ARTAMONOV Mikhail WT Olympic Ranking List, 5th Place
    Men's -80kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KHRAMTCOV Maksim WT Olympic Ranking List, 1st Place
    Men's +80kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LARIN Vladislav WT Olympic Ranking List, 1st Place
    Women's -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KUDASHOVA Tatiana WT Olympic Ranking List, 4th Place

     

    3 ARCHERY NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 World Archery Championships

    3 athletes

    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     

     

    3 SPORT CLIMBING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Combined 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RUBTSOV Aleksei 2020 European Championships, Champion
    Women's Combined 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KAPLINA Iuliia Olympic Qualifying Event, 6th Place
    MESHKOVA Viktoriia 2020 European Championships, Champion

     

    3 TABLE TENNIS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Singles 074034fgbfuus5et0g6xgn.png SKACHKOV Kirill World Singles Qualification Tournament
    Women's Singles 074034fgbfuus5et0g6xgn.png MIKHAILOVA Polina World Singles Qualification Tournament
    NOSKOVA Yana European Qualification Event

     

    2 BEACH VOLLEYBALL NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png STOYANOVSKIY Oleg 2019 World Championships, World Champions
    KRASILNIKOV Viacheslav

     

    2 CANOEING-SLALOM NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Kayak Single K1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png EIGEL Pavel 2019 World Championships, 9th Place
    Women's Kayak Single K1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MINAZOVA Alsu 2019 World Championships, 34th Place

     

    2 CYCLING-MOUNTAIN BIKE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Cross Country 073952nu17krgiuuli7ro2.png  

    UCI Nations Ranking, 14th Place

    1 athlete

    Women's Cross Country 073952nu17krgiuuli7ro2.png KIRSANOVA Viktoria 2019 World Championships, U-23, 27th Place

     

    2 GYMNASTICS-TRAMPOLINE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YUDIN Andrey 2019 World Championships, 4th Place
    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LEBEDEVA Iana 2019 World Championships, 8th Place

     

    2 MODERN PENTATHLON NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LIFANOV Alexander 2019 European Championships, 9th Place
    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png IBATULLINA Adelina 2019 European Championships, 11th Place

     

    1 KARATE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Kumite -55kg 074014l1t4lkt1l9sys1ao.png CHERNYSHEVA Anna Olympic Qualification Tournament


×
×
  • Create New...