website statistics
Jump to content
  • Great Britain Qualification Tracker
    Matej
    0 comments
    470 views

    354

    athletes

    164

    men athletes

    181

    women athletes

    177

    events

    26

    sports

     

    QUALIFICATION BY SPORTS

    75 ATHLETICS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 100m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GEMILI Adam By Entry Standard
    HUGHES Zharnel By Entry Standard
    PRESCOD Reece By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png FRANCIS Miguel By Entry Standard
    GEMILI Adam By Entry Standard
    HUGHES Zharnel By Entry Standard
    Men's 800m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 3 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
     
    Men's 1500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DA'VALL GRICE Charlie By Entry Standard
    KERR Josh By Entry Standard
    WIGHTMAN Jake By Entry Standard
    Men's 5000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BUTCHART Andrew By Entry Standard
    SCOTT Marc By Entry Standard
    Men's 10.000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ATKIN Sam By Entry Standard
    SCOTT Marc By Entry Standard
    Men's 110m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png POZZI Andrew By Entry Standard
    Men's 3000m Steeplechase 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SEDDON Zak By Entry Standard
    NORMAN Phil By Entry Standard
    Men's High Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GALE Tom By Entry Standard
    Men's Pole Vault 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png COPPELL Harry By Entry Standard
    Men's Triple Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WILLIAMS Benjamin By Entry Standard
    Men's Shot Put 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LINCOLN Scott By Entry Standard
    Men's Discuss Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png OKOYE Lawrence By Entry Standard
    Men's Hammer Throw 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MILLER Nick By Entry Standard
    CAMPBELL Taylor By Entry Standard
    Men's 20km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BOSWORTH Tom By Entry Standard
    WILKINSON Callum By Entry Standard
    Men's 50km Race Walk 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CORBISHLEY Cameron By World Ranking
    KING Dominic
    Men's Marathon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 3 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
     
    Men's 4x100m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 IAAF World Championships, Silver Medal
    Men's 4x400m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 IAAF World Championships
    Women's 100m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 3 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
     
    Women's 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 3 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
     
    Women's 400m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png NIELSEN Laviai By Entry Standard
    WILLIAMS Jodie By Entry Standard
    YEARGIN Nicole By Entry Standard
    Women's 800m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png REEKIE Jemma By Entry Standard
    MUIR Laura By Entry Standard
    SHARP Lynsey By Entry Standard
    Women's 1500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 3 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
     
    Women's 5000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WEIGHTMAN Laura By Entry Standard
    McCOLGAN Eilish By Entry Standard
    COURTNEY-BRYANT Melissa By Entry Standard
    Women's 10 000m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TWELL Stephanie By Entry Standard
    McCOLGAN Eilish By Entry Standard
    JUDD Jessica By Entry Standard
    Women's 100m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PORTER Tiffany By Entry Standard
    SEMPER Cindy By Entry Standard
    Women's 400m Hurdles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BEESLEY Meghan By Entry Standard
    NIELSEN Lina By Entry Standard
    KNIGHT Jesse By Entry Standard
    Women's 3000m Steeplechase 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BIRD Elizabeth By Entry Standard
    PRATT Aimee By Entry Standard
    Women's High Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LAKE Morgan By Entry Standard
    Women's Pole Vault 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png BRADSHAW Holly By Entry Standard
    Women's Long Jump 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png IROZURU Abigail By Entry Standard
    JOHNSON-THOMPSON Katarina By Entry Standard
    PROCTOR Shara By Entry Standard
    Women's Shot Put 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png McKINNA Sophie By Entry Standard
    Women's Heptathlon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JOHNSON-THOMPSON Katarina By Entry Standard
    Women's Marathon 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 3 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
     
    Women's 4x100m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 IAAF World Championships, Silver Medal
    Women's 4x400m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 IAAF World Championships, 4th Place
    Mixed 4x400m Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 IAAF World Championships, 4th Place

     

    41 ROWING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Double Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png COLLINS John 2019 World Championships, 4th Place
    THOMAS Graeme
    Men's Four 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Men's Quadruple Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, 8th Place
    Men's Eight 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Women's Single Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png THORNLEY Victoria 2019 World Championships, 4th Place
    Women's Pair 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png COUTRY Samantha 2019 World Championships, 10th Place
    WITHERS Annie
    Women's Four 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, 7th Place
    Women's Quadruple Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, 6th Place
    Women's Eight 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 World Championships, 5th Place
    Women's Lightweight Double Sculls 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CRAIG Emily 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    GRANT Imogen

     

    41 SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 50m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CUMBERLIDGE David By Entry Standard
    PROUD Benjamin By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SCOTT Duncan By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Men's 800m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JERVIS Daniel By Entry Standard
    Men's 1500m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JERVIS Daniel By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GREENBANK Luke By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GREENBANK Luke By Entry Standard
    WILLIAMS Brodie Paul By Entry Standard
    Men's 100m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Men's 200m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Men's 100m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GUY James By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GUY James By Entry Standard
    Men's 200m Individual Medley 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Men's 400m Individual Medley 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LITCHFIELD Max By Entry Standard
    Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 5th Place
    Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 5th Place
    Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, World Champions
    Women's 50m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HOPKIN Anna By Entry Standard
    Women's 100m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HOPKIN Anna By Entry Standard
    ANDERSON Freya By Entry Standard
    Women's 200m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ANDERSON Freya By Entry Standard
    Women's 400m Freestyle 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HIBBOTT Holly By Entry Standard
    Women's 100m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Women's 200m Backstroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Women's 100m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RENSHAW Molly By Entry Standard
    van der MERWE Kayla By Entry Standard
    Women's 200m Breaststroke 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png RENSHAW Molly By Entry Standard
    van der MERWE Kayla By Entry Standard
    Women's 200m Butterfly 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LARGE Emily By Entry Standard
    STEPHENS Laura By Entry Standard
    Women's 200m Individual Medley 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   More than 2 athletes achieved Entry Standard
     
    Women's 400m Individual Medley 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WILLMOTT Aimee By Entry Standard
    Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, 8th Place
    Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   2019 FINA World Championships, Bronze Medal

     

    32 FIELD HOCKEY

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    Olympic Qualification Matches

    16 athletes

    Women's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    Olympic Qualification Matches

    16 athletes

     

    24 RUGBY SEVENS

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    European Qualifying Tournament

    12 athletes

    Women's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    European Qualifying Tournament

    12 athletes

     

    18 FOOTBALL NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Tournament 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 FIFA Women's World Cup

    18 athletes

     

    16 DIVING

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's 3m Springboard 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HEATLY James 2019 European Championships, Bronze Medal
    LAUGHER Jack 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    Men's 10m Platform 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DALEY Thomas 2019 World Championships, 7th Place
    WILLIAMS Noah 2019 World Championships, 10th Place
    Men's 3m Synchronized 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png LAUGHER Jack 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
    GOODFELLOW Daniel
    Men's 10m Synchronized 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DALEY Thomas 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    LEE Matthew
    Women's 3m Springboard 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png REID Grace 2019 World Championships, 8th Place
    MEW JENSEN Scarlett 2021 FINA World Cup, 7th Place
    Women's 10m Platform 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TOULSON Lois 2019 World Championships, 12th Place
    SPENDOLINI SIRIEIX Andrea 2021 FINA World Cup, 4th Place
    Women's 3m Synchronized 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TORRANCE Katherine 2021 FINA World Cup, 6th Place
    REID Grace
    Women's 10m Synchronized 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png TOULSON Lois 2021 FINA World Cup, 2nd Place
    CHENG Eden

     

    15 SAILING

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's RS:X 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SQUIRES Tom

    2018 World Championships, 4th Place

    (HOLMES-MARTIN Kieran)

    Men's Laser 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HANSON Elliot 2018 World Championships, 5th Place
    Men's Finn 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SCOTT Giles

    2018 World Championships, 8th Place

    (WRIGHT Edward)

    Men's 470 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PATIENCE Luke 2018 World Championships, 11th Place
    GRUBE Chris
    Men's 49er 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png FLETCHER Dylan

    2018 World Championships, 5th Place

    (PETERS James/ STERRITT Fynn)

    BITHELL Stuart
    Women's RS:X 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WILSON Emma 2018 World Championships, 4th Place
    Women's Laser Radial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YOUNG Alison 2018 World Championships, 7th Place
    Women's 470 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MILLS Hannah 2018 World Championships, Bronze Medal
    McINTYRE Eilidh
    Women's 49er FX 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DOBSON Charlotte

    2018 World Championships, Bronze Medal

    (WEGUELIN Sophie/ AINSWORTH Sophie)

    TIDEY Saskia
    Mixed Nacra17 Foiling 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GIMSON John 2018 World Championships, 8th Place
    BURNET Anna

     

    14 CYCLING-TRACK NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Team Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI Track Men Team Sprint Olympic Nations Ranking

    3 athletes

    Men's Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Sprint)
     
    Men's Keirin 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Sprint)
     
    Men's Team Pursuit 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI Track Men Team Pursuit Olympic Nations Ranking

    4 athletes

    Men's Madison 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Pursuit)
     
    Men's Omnium 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI Nations Ranking, 2nd Place
    Women's Sprint 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI Nations Ranking, 10th Place
    Women's Keirin 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Qualified for Sprint
    Women's Team Pursuit 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI Track Women Team Pursuit Olympic Nations Ranking

    4 athletes

    Women's Madison 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members (Team Pursuit)
     
    Women's Omnium 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI Nations Ranking, 6th Place

     

    11 BOXING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -52kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png YAFAI Galal European Qualification Event, 5th Place
    Men's -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png McGRAIL Peter European Qualification Event, 1st Place
    Men's -63kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MCCORMACK Luke European Qualification Event
    Men's -69kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png MCCORMACK Patrick European Qualification Event
    Men's -81kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WHITTAKER Benjamin European Qualification Event
    Men's -91kg 073950r3287nr4g6jctox1.png CLARKE Cheavon European Qualification Event
    Men's +91kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CLARKE Frazer European Qualification Event
    Women's -51kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DAVISON Charley European Qualification Event
    Women's -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png ARTINGSTALL Kariss European Qualification Event
    Women's -60kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png DUBOIS Caroline European Qualification Event
    Women's -75kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PRICE Lauren European Qualification Event

     

    9 EQUESTRIAN

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Team Dressage 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2018 World Equestrian Games

    3 athletes

    Individual Dressage 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
    Team Eventing 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2018 World Equestrian Games

    3 athletes

    Individual Eventing 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
    Team Jumping 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 European Jumping Championships

    3 athletes

    Individual Jumping 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     

     

    8 GYMNASTICS-ARTISTIC NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 World Championships, 5th Place

    4 athletes

    Men's Individual Events 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png

     

    Team Members
     
     
     
    Women's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 World Championships, 6th Place

    4 athletes

    Women's Individual Events 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
     

     

    6 ARCHERY

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 World Archery Championships

    3 athletes

    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
    Women's Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    2019 World Archery Championships

    3 athletes

    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   Team Members
     
     
    Mixed Team 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png    
     

     

    6 CYCLING-ROAD NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI World Ranking by Nations, 11th Place

    4 athletes

     
     
     
    Men's Time Trial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI World Ranking by Nations, 11th Place
    DOWSETT Alex 2019 World Championships, 5th Place
    Women's Road Race 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png  

    UCI World Ranking by Nations, 11th Place

    2 athletes

     
    Women's Time Trial 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png   UCI World Ranking by Nations, 11th Place

     

    5 SHOOTING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Trap 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew Changwon World Cup, 2nd Place
    HEADING Aaron 2019 European Championships, 2nd Place
    Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png McINTOSH Seonaid 2018 World Championships, 4th Place
    Women's Trap 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HEGARTY Kirsty Al Ain World Cup, 2nd Place
    Women's Skeet 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HILL Amber 2021 European Championships, 3rd Place
    Mixed Team Trap 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png    
     

     

    5 TAEKWONDO NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's -68kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SINDEN Bradly WT Olympic Ranking List, 2nd Place
    Men's +80kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHO Mahama WT Olympic Ranking List, 6th Place
    Women's -57kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png JONES Jade WT Olympic Ranking List, 1st Place
    Women's -67kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WILLIAMS Lauren WT Olympic Ranking List, 4th Place
    Women's +67kg 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WALKDEN Bianca WT Olympic Ranking List, 1st Place

     

    4 CANOEING-SLALOM

    FULL QUOTA

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Kayak Single K1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png FORBES-CRYANS Bradley 2019 World Championships, 4th Place
    Men's Canoe Single C1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png FLORENCE David 2019 World Championships, 6th Place
    Women's Kayak Single K1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png WOOD Kimberley 2019 World Championships, 6th Place
    Women's Canoe Single C1 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png FRANKLIN Mallory 2019 World Championships, 11th Place

     

    4 CYCLING-BMX NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Racing 073952bqbhnqi7fssgs7zn.png  

    UCI Olympic Qualification Rank, 7th Place

    1 athlete

    Men's Freestyle 073952apmih8qce8ohpece.png  

    UCI Nations Ranking, 4th Place

    1 athlete

    Women's Racing 073952bqbhnqi7fssgs7zn.png   UCI BMX Individual Rank
    Women's Freestyle 073952apmih8qce8ohpece.png  

    UCI Nations Ranking, 3rd Place

    1 athlete

     

    4 TRIATHLON

    NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074038u8zi6aguc4p60ozc.png  

    Mixed Relay Team Members

    2 athletes

     
    Women's Individual 074038u8zi6aguc4p60ozc.png  

    Mixed Relay Team Members

    2 athletes

     
    Mixed Relay 074038u8zi6aguc4p60ozc.png   ITU Mixed Relay Olympic Ranking, 4th Place

     

    3 CANOEING-SPRINT NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's K1 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HEATH Liam 2019 World Championships, World Champion
    Women's K1 200m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png KERR Deborah European Qualification Event, 1st Place
    Women's K1 500m 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png SIMON Rebeka

    2019 World Championships, 7th Place

    reallocation (unused Host Country quota)

     

    3 MODERN PENTATHLON NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png CHOONG Joseph 2019 UIPM World Cup Finals, Winner
    COOKE Jamie 2019 European Championships, Champion
    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png FRENCH Kate 2019 European Championships, 2nd Place

     

    2ARTISTIC SWIMMING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Duets 073948ah9xq41xcvz24q12.png SHORTMAN Kate Olympic Qualification Tournament
    THORPE Isabelle

     

    2 CYCLING-MOUNTAIN BIKE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Cross Country 073952nu17krgiuuli7ro2.png CLACHERTY Frazer 2019 World Championships, U-23, 14th Place
    Women's Cross Country 073952nu17krgiuuli7ro2.png  

    UCI Nations Ranking, 8th Place

    1 athletes

     

    2 SKATEBOARDING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Park 074024dh92jcj1o9egj7jb.png BROWN Sky Olympic World Skateboarding Ranking
    MARTIN Bombette Olympic World Skateboarding Ranking

     

    2 TABLE TENNIS NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Singles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png PITCHFORD Liam ITTF World Ranking
    Women's Singles 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png HO Tin-Tin ITTF World Ranking

     

    1 FENCING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Men's Individual Foil 074002rkbgkrzy0a1gkzwv.png MEPSTEAD Marcus FIE Ranking, 14th Place (European Quota)

     

    1 GYMNASTICS-TRAMPOLINE NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Individual 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png GALLAGHER Laura 2019 World Championships, 6th Place

     

    1 SPORT CLIMBING NAME QUALIFICATION
    Women's Combined 074004qzeiewtibzm4nmtt.png COXSEY Shauna 2019 FISC World Championships, Bronze Medal


×
×
  • Create New...