website statistics
Jump to content
  • Matej
    0 comments
    105 views

     

    4-MEN

     

    081241ml2c3hphgz6higio.png

     

    112

    athletes

    17

    countries

     

     

     

    QUALIFICATION SUMMARY

    NOC QUALIFIED ATHLETES
    :AUT Austria

    MAIER Benjamin

    SAMMER Markus

    STEPAN Sascha

    HUBER Kristian

    TREICHL Markus

    GLUECK Markus

    MITTERER Sebastian

    ECKSCHLAGER Robert

     
    :BRA Brazil

    BINDILATTI Edson Luques

    MARTINS Edson Ricardo

    SOUZA da SILVA Rafael

    GILSON VIANNA Erick

       
    :CAN Canada

    KRIPPS Justin

    STONES Cam

    SOMMER Ryan

    COAKWELL Benjamin

    SPRING Christopher

    EVELYN Mike

    SORENSEN Cody

    GIGUERE Samuel

    AUSTIN Taylor

    SUNDERLAND Daniel

    PATRICIAN Chris

    DEARBORN Jay

    :CZE Czech Republic

    DVORAK Dominik

    NOSEK Jakub

    SINDELAR Jan

    ZALESKY Dominik

       
    :FRA France

    HEINRICH Romain

    HAUTERVILLE Dorian

    LEFEBVRE Lionel

    LAPORAL Jerome

       
    :GER Germany

    FRIEDRICH Francesco

    MARGIS Thorsten

    BAUER Candy

    SCHUELLER Alexander

    LOCHNER Johannes

    BAUER Florian

    WEBER Christopher

    RASP Christian

    HAFER Christoph

    SOMMER Matthias

    SALZER Michael

    SCHNEIDER Tobias

    :GBR Great Britain

    HALL Brad

    GLEESON Nick

    LAWRENCE Taylor

    CACKETT Greg

       
    :ITA Italy

    BAUMGARTNER Patrick

    FANTAZZINI Eric

    VERGINER Alex

    BILOTTI Lorenzo

    VARIOLA Mattia

    MIRCEA Robert

    PAGNINI Alex

    OBOU Jose Delmas

     
    :JAM Jamaica

    STEPHENS Shanwayne

    REID Rolando

    WATSON Ashley

    WEKPE Matthew

       
    :LAT Latvia

    KIBERMANIS Oskars

    MIKNIS Matiss

    SPRINGIS Davis

    NEMME Edgars

       
    :NED Netherlands

    de BRUIN Ivo

    FRANJIC Jelen

    FRANJIC Janko

    VEENKER Dennis

       
    :CHN People's Republic of China

    SUN Kaizhi

    WU Qingze

    WU Zhitao

    ZHEN Heng

    LI Chunjian

    DING Song

    YE Jielong

    SHI Hao

     
    :KOR Republic of Korea

    WON Yunjong

    KIM Jinsu

    JUNG Hyunwoo

    KIM Donghyun

    SUK Youngjin

    KIM Hyeonggeun

    KIM Taeyang

    SHIN Ye Chan

     
    :ROU Romania

    TENTEA Mihai Cristian

    DARCOZI Nicolae Ciprian

    DOBRE Raul Constantin

    RADU Cristian

       
    :ROC Russian Olympic Committee

    ANDRIANOV Maxim

    ZHAROVTSEV Vladislav

    ZAYTSEV Alexey

    LOPIN Dmitrii

    GAITIUKEVICH Rostislav

    LAPTEV Aleksei

    MORDASOV Mikhail

    TRAVKIN Pavel

     
    :SUI Switzerland

    FRIEDLI Simon

    HAAS Andreas

    FASSLER Adrian

    BADRAUN Fabio

    VOGT Michael

    MICHEL Sandro

    ROLLI Luca

    BIERI Cyril

     
    :USA United States of America

    DELDUCA Frank

    ABDUL-SABOOR Hakeem

    VALDES Carlo

    REED James

    CHURCH Hunter

    VOLKER Charlie

    WILLIAMSON Joshua

    HORN Kristopher

     

     

     Share


    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.



    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...