website statistics
Jump to content

Mountain Bike Cycling UEC European Ultra-Marathon Championships 2021


 Share

Recommended Posts

Women's Cross-Country Ultra - Marathon
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
 
ESP.gif RAMIREZ BAUXELL Anna
11h55'54,62
 
ESP.gif GABRIEL BATALLA Ramona
12h07'16,31
 
ESP.gif TORA MILA Marta
12h22'51,15
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MESPLET TERROBA Corina
ESP.gif
12h26'42,22
5
LEAPER Rebecca Ann Kat
GBR.gif
13h17'38,21
6
FUENTES COLL Lidia
ESP.gif
17h07'43,09
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Cross-Country Ultra - Marathon
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
 
AUT.gif HANDL Philip
9h41'29,92
 
ESP.gif MILL GARCIA Llibert
9h48'07,69
 
GER.gif SCHWAIGER Dominik
9h49'27,19
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HERRERO CASAS Francisco
ESP.gif
9h51'03,60
5
MUÑOZ CUBELES Guillem
ESP.gif
9h53'46,18
6
MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ Brandan
ESP.gif
10h10'53,45
7
CORDERO MORGADO Manuel
ESP.gif
10h20'52,97
8
GUTIERREZ AGUILAR Sergio
ESP.gif
10h48'32,73
9
NAVARRO CARRERA Javier
ESP.gif
10h53'11,60
10
FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto
ESP.gif
11h00'03,15
11
NIETO ALONSO Alvaro
ESP.gif
11h09'01,88
12
RIOS ZAPATER Ruben
ESP.gif
11h10'30,12
13
MEDRANO DIEZ Jesus
ESP.gif
11h23'17,08
14
CASTELLO GARCIA Raül
ESP.gif
11h27'28,94
15
WANTELLET Thibaut
FRA.gif
11h33'34,56
16
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Mariano
ESP.gif
11h33'45,97
17
ARGELAGUER MARTINEZ Roger
ESP.gif
11h40'26,96
18
VILA ROSET Ton
ESP.gif
11h41'00,63
19
MITKOV DIMITROV Plamen
ESP.gif
11h41'50,21
20
ALVAREZ NESPLE David
ESP.gif
11h43'26,12
21
ROTETA ERKIZIA Enaitz
ESP.gif
11h49'32,73
22
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ Raul
ESP.gif
11h51'15,41
23
TAPIA GARCIA Raul
ESP.gif
11h53'09,61
24
OTERO CASAS Daniel
ESP.gif
11h56'47,21
25
PEREZ ALVAREZ Daniel
ESP.gif
11h57'24,14
26
JORQUERA DONOSO Joaquim
ESP.gif
11h59'37,25
27
MATXINANDIARENA ALUSTIZA Jokin
ESP.gif
12h00'33,16
28
REYES VILLAGRASA Joaquin
ESP.gif
12h02'11,21
29
OTEGI ETXEZARRETA Asier
ESP.gif
12h07'36,21
30
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Jose Maria
ESP.gif
12h13'25,82
31
BARNOLAS GARCIA Gerard
ESP.gif
12h14'54,24
32
LOPES GONZALEZ Fernando
ESP.gif
12h18'27,45
33
PUENTE TASIAS Eduardo Alejand
ESP.gif
12h19'36,17
34
ESTANY LUCAS Guillermo
ESP.gif
12h19'36,26
35
VALLECILLOS GUERRERO Raul
ESP.gif
12h21'07,07
36
BOTINAS MUÑOZ Sergi
ESP.gif
12h22'55,14
37
GARCIA SAENZ Roberto
ESP.gif
12h26'52,08
38
RODRIGUEZ ANDRES Adrian
ESP.gif
12h34'14,02
39
CANTO ANDRADES Manuel
ESP.gif
12h35'05,34
40
GRISET ROCA Jordi
ESP.gif
12h42'48,82
41
FONT FORNS Marcal
ESP.gif
12h45'58,85
42
GONZALEZ CASASUS Pol
ESP.gif
12h52'45,01
43
RIFA ROURA Albert
ESP.gif
12h57'15,74
44
VILA VILA Joan
ESP.gif
12h57'15,99
45
CAMPS PEREZ Eric
ESP.gif
12h57'16,32
46
VIÑES HORTA Victor
ESP.gif
13h05'48,21
47
SCHERMANN Peter
GER.gif
13h08'26,52
48
URO MOMPEL Jordi
ESP.gif
13h11'40,75
49
ROSELLO SARRIAS Sergio
ESP.gif
13h14'15,21
50
MUÑOZ LOPEZ David
ESP.gif
13h19'08,15
51
VILASECA RODRIGUEZ Edgar
ESP.gif
13h22'00,92
52
PORTA I SERRANO Eduard
ESP.gif
13h22'23,12
53
ARROYO DORADO Manuel Jesus
ESP.gif
13h24'20,76
54
ORTUÑO DIAZ Jose Pascual
ESP.gif
13h24'22,14
55
CAPDEVILA BELIO Carlos
ESP.gif
13h24'38,36
56
ETXAGUE AZURMENDI Iban
ESP.gif
13h24'50,58
57
PEREZ COLOM Joan
ESP.gif
13h29'34,09
58
PON SVILA David
ESP.gif
13h52'52,41
59
SANCHEZ PONS Sergi
ESP.gif
13h56'23,33
60
SANCHEZ LAGALA Jon Ander
ESP.gif
13h58'24,55
61
DA SILVA VILLARREAL David
ESP.gif
14h03'00,01
62
BONET GUIOT Oriol
ESP.gif
14h18'47,79
63
CIRAC ROMERO Roland
ESP.gif
14h22'32,50
64
CAPELL GORGUES Josep Mª
ESP.gif
14h28'45,92
65
GUINOVART LIZANO Marti
ESP.gif
14h33'27,85
66
CESTER FARRE David
ESP.gif
14h39'42,38
67
GONZALEZ MARIN Guillem
ESP.gif
14h40'43,34
68
PEÑA PAREDES Marco
ESP.gif
14h41'57,76
69
TAPIA GARCIA Mario
ESP.gif
15h01'39,72
70
FALOMI SILLA Bernat
ESP.gif
15h07'35,50
71
PARELLADA ROIG Joan
ESP.gif
15h16'27,17
72
VALLS VIGIL Carlos
ESP.gif
15h22'39,05
73
BARRIENTOS PATIÑO Pablo
ESP.gif
15h39'35,04
74
VERDAGUER RODRIGUEZ Marc
ESP.gif
15h39'51,08
75
JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ Javier
ESP.gif
15h45'58,01
76
ARABIA CORRAL Dimas Gerardo
ESP.gif
15h46'04,06
77
GUTIERREZ CUETARA German
ESP.gif
16h00'05,08
78
OBRADOR TEIXIDOR Pau
ESP.gif
16h00'17,07
79
NAVARRO PASCUAL Jose
ESP.gif
16h10'31,00
80
CANALPAULI Gerard
ESP.gif
16h11'14,08
81
GARCIA PUJOL Marc
ESP.gif
16h11'44,08
82
PAGES FERRES Albert
ESP.gif
16h11'47,02
83
SESE SALAMAÑA Albert
ESP.gif
16h17'52,03
84
OLIVER GARCIA Eladi
ESP.gif
16h17'52,07
85
FERNANDEZ LATORRE Santiago
ESP.gif
16h25'08,08
86
PUJOL HOMEDES Marc
ESP.gif
16h56'40,09
87
RIERA BENEDITO Marc
ESP.gif
17h07'42,06
88
COMENGE RUIZ Albert
ESP.gif
18h13'16,63
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was featured
  • The topic was unfeatured

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...