website statistics
Jump to content

Boxing EUBC Under 22 European Championships 2021


 Share
Followers 1

Recommended Posts

Women's Under 22 Bantam (54kg)
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:FRA CRUVEILLIER CAROLINE - :FRA CRUVEILLIER CAROLINE 3 :FRA CRUVEILLIER CAROLINE 5 Final
:WHT bye -
:RUS KARTASHKOVA ELIZAVETA 3 :RUS KARTASHKOVA ELIZAVETA 2
:HUN LAKOTAR HANNA 2
:GEO KHUNJUA ANA - :GEO KHUNJUA ANA 5 :GEO KHUNJUA ANA 0 :FRA CRUVEILLIER CAROLINE 5
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :UKR LISINSKA ANASTASIIA 0
:UKR LISINSKA ANASTASIIA -
:ITA LAMAGNA GIULIA - :ITA LAMAGNA GIULIA 5 :ITA LAMAGNA GIULIA 4 :ITA LAMAGNA GIULIA 0
:WHT bye -
:SRB ZEKIC JELENA 5 :SRB ZEKIC JELENA 0
:CZE CAVAJDOVA KATERINA 0
:GER BUDIMIR-BEKAN ANA JULIA 5 :GER BUDIMIR-BEKAN ANA JULIA 4 :GER BUDIMIR-BEKAN ANA JULIA 1 No 3rd Place Match
:ROU COBZARU BIANCA 0
:WHT bye - :POL AMPULSKA KAROLINA DOMINIKA 1
:POL AMPULSKA KAROLINA DOMINIKA -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 34
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Women's Under 22 Feather (57kg)
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:CZE BERNARDOVA LENKA - :CZE BERNARDOVA LENKA 0 :RUS DEVIATAIKINA VALERIIA 1 Final
:WHT bye -
:RUS DEVIATAIKINA VALERIIA 5 :RUS DEVIATAIKINA VALERIIA 5
:HUN KISS BETTINA FANNI 0
:POL TRACZ KAROLINA AGATA 0 :BLR YESIPENKA ULYANA 0 :FIN VIITANEN VILMA 3 :FIN VIITANEN VILMA 0
:BLR YESIPENKA ULYANA 4
:FIN VIITANEN VILMA 4 :FIN VIITANEN VILMA 5
:GER NASSAR ZEINA 1
:CRO CACIC NIKOLINA - :CRO CACIC NIKOLINA 0 :UKR KOVALCHUK ANASTASIIA 0 :ITA CHARAABI SIRINE 5
:WHT bye -
:NED PRINSSEN JUNA 0 :UKR KOVALCHUK ANASTASIIA 5
:UKR KOVALCHUK ANASTASIIA 5
:ARM STEPANYAN ANZHELIKA - :ITA CHARAABI SIRINE 5 :ITA CHARAABI SIRINE 5 No 3rd Place Match
:ITA CHARAABI SIRINE RSCR1
:WHT bye - :LAT MILLERE AMANDA 0
:LAT MILLERE AMANDA -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Under 22 Light (60kg)

 

Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:RUS ASATRIAN NUNE ABDR3 :RUS ASATRIAN NUNE 2 Final
:GER BUCHNER LENA MARIE -
:IRL GARTLAND ELLIE MAI 0 :ENG RICHARDSON GEMMA PEIGE 3 :ENG RICHARDSON GEMMA PEIGE 5
:ENG RICHARDSON GEMMA PEIGE 5
:BLR SHASHKO VIKTORYIA 0 :UKR ABRAMOVA AMINA 4 :UKR ABRAMOVA AMINA 0
:UKR ABRAMOVA AMINA 5
:NED CALISIR HUSNE - :ITA GOLINO DANIELA 1 No 3rd Place Match
:ITA GOLINO DANIELA DSQR2

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Under 22 Light Welter (64kg)
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:ROU GUTA IULIA - :ROU GUTA IULIA 0 :SVK JEDINAKOVA MIROSLAVA 0 Final
:WHT bye -
:SVK JEDINAKOVA MIROSLAVA 5 :SVK JEDINAKOVA MIROSLAVA 5
:ITA MONTEVERDI SIMONA 0
:SRB GAJIC NIKOLINA 0 :CZE SEDLACKTOVA VENDULA 0 :RUS SYCHUGOVA NATALIYA 5 :RUS SYCHUGOVA NATALIYA 0
:CZE SEDLACKTOVA VENDULA 5
:RUS SYCHUGOVA NATALIYA 5 :RUS SYCHUGOVA NATALIYA 5
:BUL MEHMEDOVA ASLAHAN SEZGIN 0
:FRA BENMESSAHEL FATIA - :FRA BENMESSAHEL FATIA 1 :HUN HMORI LUCA ANNA - :GER von BERGE STEFANIE 3
:WHT bye -
:ENG WHIDWELL SHONA 2 :HUN HMORI LUCA ANNA 4
:HUN HMORI LUCA ANNA 3
:UKR KORETS VERONIKA 0 :BLR DANILCHYK ARYNA 0 :GER von BERGE STEFANIE ABDR2 No 3rd Place Match
:BLR DANILCHYK ARYNA 5
:WHT bye - :GER von BERGE STEFANIE 5
:GER von BERGE STEFANIE -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Under 22 Welter (69kg)
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:ITA CARINI ANGELA - :ITA CARINI ANGELA 5 :ITA CARINI ANGELA 5 Final
:WHT bye -
:UKR STOYKO YULIYA 2 :GER MULLER LEONIE AYISHA 0
:GER MULLER LEONIE AYISHA 3
:SRB RAPAIC ALEKSANDRA - :SRB RAPAIC ALEKSANDRA 0 :BUL YONUZOVA MELIS NEZHDETOVA 0 :ITA CARINI ANGELA 4
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :BUL YONUZOVA MELIS NEZHDETOVA 5
:BUL YONUZOVA MELIS NEZHDETOVA -
:LAT MARCENKO JEKATERINA - :LAT MARCENKO JEKATERINA 0 :RUS ANFINOGENOVA ANNA 5 :RUS ANFINOGENOVA ANNA 1
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :RUS ANFINOGENOVA ANNA 5
:RUS ANFINOGENOVA ANNA -
:FRA TOURE SHANNON 5 :FRA TOURE SHANNON 5 :FRA TOURE SHANNON 0 No 3rd Place Match
:HUN BUDAI VIVIEN 0
:WHT bye - :BLR ASMALOUSKAYA DARYA 0
:BLR ASMALOUSKAYA DARYA -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Under 22 Middle (75kg)

 


 
Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:RUS SHAMONOVA ANASTASIIA - :RUS SHAMONOVA ANASTASIIA 5 Final
:WHT bye -
:CRO BRNIC IVONA - :UKR SHPANIUK ANASTASIYA 0 :RUS SHAMONOVA ANASTASIIA 5
:UKR SHPANIUK ANASTASIYA w/o
:HUN LAKOS REGINA - :POL KACZMARSKA AGATA 0 :LTU STONKUTE GABRIELE 0
:POL KACZMARSKA AGATA RSCR2
:LTU STONKUTE GABRIELE 3 :LTU STONKUTE GABRIELE 5 No 3rd Place Match
:ITA GEMINI MELISSA 2

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Under 22 Heavy (+81kg)

 

Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:MDA KOZOREZ DARIA - :MDA KOZOREZ DARIA 0 Final
:WHT bye -
:HUN HOFFMANN REKA 0 :UKR LOVCHYNSKA MARIIA 5 :UKR LOVCHYNSKA MARIIA 2
:UKR LOVCHYNSKA MARIIA 5
:RUS SHISHMAREVA MARIA RSCR1 :RUS SHISHMAREVA MARIA 5 :RUS SHISHMAREVA MARIA 3
:ROU SCHINTE PETRONELA -
:WHT bye - :POL TOBOREK OLIWIA 0 No 3rd Place Match
:POL TOBOREK OLIWIA -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Draws Update

 

Event

Link

Click on the logo to open

Men's Light Fly (52kg)

Round of 32

153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Men's Welter (64kg)

Round of 16 - Final

153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Men's Light Middle (75kg)

Round of 16 - Final

153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png
Men's Heavy (81kg)

Round of 32

153609za8rdqap1q1qldq6.png

Women's Light Fly (51kg)

Round of 16 - Final

153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png

Women's Bantam  (54kg)

Round of 16 - Final

153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png

Women's Feather  (57kg)

Round of 16 - Final

153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png

Women's Light Welter  (64kg)

Round of 16 - Final

153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png

Women's Welter  (69kg)

Round of 16 - Final

153846z5z0mi5bkfoi255i.png

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...