website statistics
Jump to content

Boxing EUBC Under 22 European Championships 2021


 Share
Followers 1

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 34
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Men's Under 22 Light Fly (46-49kg)

 

Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:BUL SEBAHTIN ERGYUNAL - :BUL SEBAHTIN ERGYUNAL 1 Final
:WHT bye -
:RUS BEKISHEV AMINTAZA 4 :RUS BEKISHEV AMINTAZA 4 :RUS BEKISHEV AMINTAZA 4
:GER GOMAN CHRISTOPHER 1
:ARM YEGHIKYAN SEYRAN 0 :UKR YEFYMOVYCH ANDRII 1 :BLR KARMILCHYK YAUHENI 1
:UKR YEFYMOVYCH ANDRII 5
:WHT bye - :BLR KARMILCHYK YAUHENI 4 No 3rd Place Match
:BLR KARMILCHYK YAUHENI -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Under 22 Fly (52kg)

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:BUL RADEV YASEN - :BUL RADEV YASEN
:WHT bye -
:KOS BAJOKU BASHKIM 0 :ESP TORRES VALDEZ JOAN MANUEL
:ESP TORRES VALDEZ JOAN MANUEL 5
:BLR SALOTSKIKH DZIANIS - :BLR SALOTSKIKH DZIANIS
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :ITA CAPPAI PATRICK
:ITA CAPPAI PATRICK -
:ARM GARBOYAN RUDOLF - :ARM GARBOYAN RUDOLF
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :UKR HALINIKEV MAKSYM
:UKR HALINIKEV MAKSYM -
:SRB JOKSIMOVIC RADE - :SRB JOKSIMOVIC RADE
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :FRA BOUKEDIM IBRAHIM
:FRA BOUKEDIM IBRAHIM -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:AZE ZAMANOV ALI - :AZE ZAMANOV ALI
:WHT bye -
:HUN VIRBAN MARTIN 0 :RUS ZAKIROV AKHTEM
:RUS ZAKIROV AKHTEM 5
:GEO ALOIAN ALIK - :GEO ALOIAN ALIK
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :GER IBRAHIM OMAR SALAH
:GER IBRAHIM OMAR SALAH -
:SCO CARLIN RYAN - :SCO CARLIN RYAN
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :BEL BOUDHI ZAKARIA
:BEL BOUDHI ZAKARIA -
:IRL MARI SEAN EAMON 4 :IRL MARI SEAN EAMON
:ENG MEHMOOD HAMZA 1
:WHT bye - :ROU GIRLEANU COSMIN PETRE
:ROU GIRLEANU COSMIN PETRE -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Under 22 Fly (52kg)
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:BUL RADEV YASEN 3 :BUL RADEV YASEN 4 :BUL RADEV YASEN 0 Final
:ESP TORRES VALDEZ JOAN MANUEL 2
:BLR SALOTSKIKH DZIANIS 2 :ITA CAPPAI PATRICK 1
:ITA CAPPAI PATRICK 3
:ARM GARBOYAN RUDOLF 0 :UKR HALINIKEV MAKSYM 4 :UKR HALINIKEV MAKSYM 4 :UKR HALINIKEV MAKSYM 2
:UKR HALINIKEV MAKSYM 5
:SRB JOKSIMOVIC RADE 0 :FRA BOUKEDIM IBRAHIM 1
:FRA BOUKEDIM IBRAHIM 5
:AZE ZAMANOV ALI 0 :RUS ZAKIROV AKHTEM 5 :RUS ZAKIROV AKHTEM 5 :RUS ZAKIROV AKHTEM 3
:RUS ZAKIROV AKHTEM 5
:GEO ALOIAN ALIK 0 :GER IBRAHIM OMAR SALAH 0
:GER IBRAHIM OMAR SALAH 5
:SCO CARLIN RYAN - :BEL BOUDHI ZAKARIA 0 :ROU GIRLEANU COSMIN PETRE 0 No 3rd Place Match
:BEL BOUDHI ZAKARIA RSCR1
:IRL MARI SEAN EAMON 0 :ROU GIRLEANU COSMIN PETRE 5
:ROU GIRLEANU COSMIN PETRE 5

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Under 22 Bantam (56kg)
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:POL BRACH PAWEL - :POL BRACH PAWEL 3 :POL BRACH PAWEL - Final
:WHT bye -
:ITA HERYILMAZ HALIT 1 :GEO KAPANADZE GIORGI 2
:GEO KAPANADZE GIORGI 4
:HUN VIRBAN GABOR 0 :IRL HESSION ADAM BRIAN 5 :IRL HESSION ADAM BRIAN w/o :IRL HESSION ADAM BRIAN -
:IRL HESSION ADAM BRIAN 5
:GER BAJWA UMAR BASHIR RSCR2 :GER BAJWA UMAR BASHIR 0
:SWE IBRAHIM NEBIL -
:RUS KISELEV ALEKSEI 5 :RUS KISELEV ALEKSEI 3 :RUS KISELEV ALEKSEI 2 :ARM BAZEYAN ARTUR RSCR2
:ESPBARRUL FERNANDEZ ANTONIO 0
:UKR TOMIUK YURII 0 :AZE KHASMETOV MAKSUD 2
:AZE KHASMETOV MAKSUD 5
:ENG O'MEARA JOHN 1 :BIH RAHIMIC ALEN 0 :ARM BAZEYAN ARTUR 3 No 3rd Place Match
:BIH RAHIMIC ALEN 4
:BLR PANKOU MAKSIM 0 :ARM BAZEYAN ARTUR 3
:ARM BAZEYAN ARTUR 5

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Under 22 Light (60kg)

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:GEO GOMTSYAN ARTYUSK - :GEO GOMTSYAN ARTYUSK
:WHT bye -
:EST ANDREJEV MARK 0 :UKR BONDARCHUK TARAS
:UKR BONDARCHUK TARAS 5
:SLO NIKOLOV VEBER NIK - :SLO NIKOLOV VEBER NIK
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :MDA VACULA VICTOR
:MDA VACULA VICTOR -
:ARM MARUTYAN ZHORZHIK - :ARM MARUTYAN ZHORZHIK
:WHT bye -
:HUN BUNDOVICS ISTVAN 0 :AZE GURBANOV JALAL
:AZE GURBANOV JALAL 5
:NED AKRAA MUSTAFA 4 :NED AKRAA MUSTAFA
:LTU LUKOSIUNAS GILVINAS 0
:WHT bye - :ROU UDUBASA ANDREI TEODOR
:ROU UDUBASA ANDREI TEODOR -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:FRA BOUAITA SELIM - :FRA BOUAITA SELIM
:WHT bye -
:BLR TUNIYEU ARTUR RSCR2 :BLR TUNIYEU ARTUR
:ISR SABBAR BISHARA -
:ITA IOZIA FRANCESCO 5 :ITA IOZIA FRANCESCO
:ENG LEIVARS NICO 0
:WHT bye - :FIN KHATAEV ARSLAN
:FIN KHATAEV ARSLAN -
:CRO MAMIK DIEGO - :CRO MAMIK DIEGO
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :SRB GAVRILOVIC NEMANJA
:SRB GAVRILOVIC NEMANJA -
:GER SOR AHMET 4 :GER SOR AHMET
:MNE ALKOVIC EDIN 1
:WHT bye - :RUS SHUMKOV VSEVOLOD
:RUS SHUMKOV VSEVOLOD -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Under 22 Light (60kg)
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:GEO GOMTSYAN ARTYUSK RSCR1 :GEO GOMTSYAN ARTYUSK 5 :GEO GOMTSYAN ARTYUSK 2 Final
:UKR BONDARCHUK TARAS -
:SLO NIKOLOV VEBER NIK 2 :MDA VACULA VICTOR 0
:MDA VACULA VICTOR 3
:ARM MARUTYAN ZHORZHIK RSCR2 :ARM MARUTYAN ZHORZHIK 0 :NED AKRAA MUSTAFA 3 :NED AKRAA MUSTAFA 2
:AZE GURBANOV JALAL -
:NED AKRAA MUSTAFA 5 :NED AKRAA MUSTAFA 5
:ROU UDUBASA ANDREI TEODOR 0
:FRA BOUAITA SELIM 0 :BLR TUNIYEU ARTUR 1 :ITA IOZIA FRANCESCO 5 :ITA IOZIA FRANCESCO 3
:BLR TUNIYEU ARTUR 5
:ITA IOZIA FRANCESCO 5 :ITA IOZIA FRANCESCO 4
:FIN KHATAEV ARSLAN 0
:CRO MAMIK DIEGO 0 :SRB GAVRILOVIC NEMANJA 0 :RUS SHUMKOV VSEVOLOD 0 No 3rd Place Match
:SRB GAVRILOVIC NEMANJA 5
:GER SOR AHMET 0 :RUS SHUMKOV VSEVOLOD 5
:RUS SHUMKOV VSEVOLOD 5

 

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Under 22 Light Welter (64kg)

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:RUS SHAMSAEV MAGOMED - :RUS SHAMSAEV MAGOMED
:WHT bye -
:GEO ZHORZHOLIANI UCHA 2 :AZE RUSTAMOV RUSLAN
:AZE RUSTAMOV RUSLAN 3
:GER GKEVORGKIAN DAVID - :GER GKEVORGKIAN DAVID
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :HUN DANYI DANIEL
:HUN DANYI DANIEL -
:ISR SHTIWI AHMAD - :ISR SHTIWI AHMAD
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :ARM NIKOGHOSYAN BENIK
:ARM NIKOGHOSYAN BENIK -
:EST KAMANIN SEMJON 0 :UKR KLYM VADYM
:UKR KLYM VADYM 5
:WHT bye - :BLR DZIASHKEVICH VZMITRY
:BLR DZIASHKEVICH VZMITRY -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:SRB JOVANOVIC NENAD - :SRB JOVANOVIC NENAD
:WHT bye -
:IRL CLANCY DEAN PATRICK 5 :IRL CLANCY DEAN PATRICK
:CZE NOVAK PETR 0
:DEN TERTERYAN NIKOLAI - :DEN TERTERYAN NIKOLAI
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :FRA HAMRAOUI LOUNES
:FRA HAMRAOUI LOUNES -
:SCO LYNCH REESE - :SCO LYNCH REESE
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :ITA ARA MATTEO
:ITA ARA MATTEO -
:SWE BROMAN HAMPUS 1 :ENG TYERS JOSEPH
:ENG TYERS JOSEPH 4
:WHT bye - :MDA PARASCHIV ALEXANDRU
:MDA PARASCHIV ALEXANDRU -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Under 22 Light Welter (64kg)
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:RUS SHAMSAEV MAGOMED 1 :AZE RUSTAMOV RUSLAN 3 :AZE RUSTAMOV RUSLAN 0 Final
:AZE RUSTAMOV RUSLAN 4
:GER GKEVORGKIAN DAVID 5 :GER GKEVORGKIAN DAVID 2
:HUN DANYI DANIEL 0
:ISR SHTIWI AHMAD 5 :ISR SHTIWI AHMAD 3 :ISR SHTIWI AHMAD 5 :ISR SHTIWI AHMAD -
:ARM NIKOGHOSYAN BENIK 0
:UKR KLYM VADYM 2 :BLR DZIASHKEVICH VZMITRY 2
:BLR DZIASHKEVICH VZMITRY 3
:SRB JOVANOVIC NENAD 0 :IRL CLANCY DEAN PATRICK 3 :IRL CLANCY DEAN PATRICK 5 :IRL CLANCY DEAN PATRICK WO
:IRL CLANCY DEAN PATRICK 5
:DEN TERTERYAN NIKOLAI 0 :FRA HAMRAOUI LOUNES 2
:FRA HAMRAOUI LOUNES 5
:SCO LYNCH REESE 0 :ITA ARA MATTEO 5 :ITA ARA MATTEO 0 No 3rd Place Match
:ITA ARA MATTEO 4
:ENG TYERS JOSEPH 3 :ENG TYERS JOSEPH 0
:MDA PARASCHIV ALEXANDRU 2

 

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Under 22 Welter (69kg)

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:ENG AKBAR MOHAMMED HARRIS - :ENG AKBAR MOHAMMED HARRIS
:WHT bye -
:BUL KIRKOROV VENSAN 3 :BUL KIRKOROV VENSAN
:NED van PEER KAS 1
:SRB TOSKIC DJEJLAN 1 :ROU TUDOR MARIO ERIC
:ROU TUDOR MARIO ERIC 4
:GER KROTTER DANIEL 1 :IRL MOLLOY KIERAN
:IRL MOLLOY KIERAN 4
:POL WACHALA FILIP 3 :POL WACHALA FILIP
 
:WAL CROFT IOAN 2
:GEO NADERIANI OTAR 4 :GEO NADERIANI OTAR
:ESP MARTINEZ SERGIO 1
:RUS STUPIN IVAN 5 :RUS STUPIN IVAN
:SUI KUOGO JASON 0
:SLO SIRCELJ ALJAZ 0 :HUN KOZAK LASZLO
:HUN KOZAK LASZLO 5
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:ITA MALANGA GIANLUIGI 5 :ITA MALANGA GIANLUIGI
:SVK MISALKO MARIAN 0
:ALB ELIAZI XHOI 0 :CRO CETINIC PETAR
:CRO CETINIC PETAR 5
:ARM MASHAKARYAN ARMEN 5 :ARM MASHAKARYAN ARMEN
:SWE COOK AHLBERG PETER 0
:MDA BUCSA NICOLAE 4 :MDA BUCSA NICOLAE
:EST KAMANIN PAVEL 1
:FRA GRAU HUGO 5 :FRA GRAU HUGO
:SCO JOLLY TYLER 0
:LTU BANYS SAIMONAS 0 :DEN TERTERYAN SEBASTIAN
:DEN TERTERYAN SEBASTIAN 5
:KOS BEHRAMI PATRIOT 0 :AZE ALIYEV SARKHAN
:AZE ALIYEV SARKHAN 5
:ISL KADRI EMINSSON EMIN 0 :UKR MOLODAN MAKSYM
:UKR MOLODAN MAKSYM 5

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...