website statistics
Jump to content

Swimming at the Aquatics LEN European Championships 2020


 Share
Followers 2

Recommended Posts

Men's 100m Freestyle
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes
(Max 2 Athletes from one Country) will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOLESNIKOV Kliment
RUS.gif
47.53
2
MIRESSI Alessandro
ITA.gif
47.81
3
MINAKOV Andrei
RUS.gif
47.88
4
BARNA Andrej
SRB.gif
48.17
5
POPOVICI David
ROU.gif
48.30
6
GRINEV Vladislav
RUS.gif
48.36
6
GROUSSET Maxime
FRA.gif
48.36
8
NEMETH Nandor
HUN.gif
48.38
9
ZHILKIN Andrey
RUS.gif
48.40
10
MITYUKOV Roman
SUI.gif
48.56
11
SZABO Szebasztian
HUN.gif
48.59
12
DEAN Thomas
GBR.gif
48.66
13
MILAK Kristof
HUN.gif
48.72
14
RICHARDS Matthew
GBR.gif
48.73
15
DJAKOVIC Antonio
SUI.gif
48.74
16
PIJNENBURG Stan
NED.gif
48.76
17
WHITTLE Jacob
GBR.gif
48.78
18
ZAZZERI Lorenzo
ITA.gif
48.80
19
FRIGO Manuel
ITA.gif
48.90
20
SEELIGER Bjoern
SWE.gif
48.98
21
SHEVTSOV Sergii
UKR.gif
49.02
22
RIHOUX Charles
FRA.gif
49.04
23
GKOLOMEEV Kristian
GRE.gif
49.05
23
STJEPANOVIC Velimir
SRB.gif
49.05
25
KRASKA Jakub
POL.gif
49.08
26
DE MEULEMEESTER S.
BEL.gif
49.33
27
BEROL Julien
FRA.gif
49.35
28
SALCHOW Josha
GER.gif
49.37
29
BILIS Simonas
LTU.gif
49.38
29
GIGLER Heiko
AUT.gif
49.38
29
PISZCZOROWICZ Bartosz
POL.gif
49.38
32
PUTS Jesse
NED.gif
49.41
33
BONDAR Artem
UKR.gif
49.42
33
MAJCHRZAK Kacper
POL.gif
49.42
35
KORSTANJE Nyls
NED.gif
49.46
35
THIJS Thomas
BEL.gif
49.46
37
HOLODA Peter
HUN.gif
49.50
38
ZAITSEV Daniel
EST.gif
49.51
39
BERG EISCHEID Moritz
ESP.gif
49.56
40
LIESS Nils
SUI.gif
49.58
40
MARCOURT Alexandre
BEL.gif
49.58
42
HANSON Robin
SWE.gif
49.61
43
ELIASSON Isak
SWE.gif
49.66
44
NASCIMENTO Miguel Duarte
POR.gif
49.68
45
MILJENIC Nikola
CRO.gif
49.69
46
ACIN Nikola
SRB.gif
49.75
46
CHERUTI Meiron Amir
ISR.gif
49.75
48
DEPLANO Leonardo
ITA.gif
49.77
49
NESTERKIN Valentyn
UKR.gif
49.82
50
KAMMANN Bjoern
GER.gif
49.83
51
LIE Markus
NOR.gif
49.85
52
NIKOLIC Uros
SRB.gif
49.93
53
LIUKKONEN Ari-Pekka
FIN.gif
49.99
54
HERRALA Anton
FIN.gif
50.00
55
AHTIAINEN Alex
EST.gif
50.06
56
CIESLAK Marcin
POL.gif
50.08
56
TSURKIN Yauhen
BLR.gif
50.08
58
MACHEKIN Artsiom
BLR.gif
50.09
59
DALEIDEN Ralph
LUX.gif
50.11
60
LIA Nicholas
NOR.gif
50.13
61
MOLLAYANES Mario
ESP.gif
50.15
62
MELADINIS Odyssefs
GRE.gif
50.19
63
ACIMIS Yalim
TUR.gif
50.20
64
STOICA-CONSTANTIN George
ROU.gif
50.22
65
STOJKOVSKI Niksa
NOR.gif
50.25
66
FRANKEL Tomer
ISR.gif
50.28
67
PEKARSKI Grigori
BLR.gif
50.38
68
BRANDENBURGER Pit
LUX.gif
50.41
69
DUSA Matej
SVK.gif
50.50
70
AERENTS Jasper
BLR.gif
50.51
71
PANCEREVAS Daniil
LTU.gif
50.56
72
LINNYK Illya
UKR.gif
50.60
73
BARSEGHYAN Artur
ARM.gif
50.63
74
COHENGROUMI Gal
ISR.gif
50.76
75
ANTONIOU Nikolas
CYP.gif
50.78
76
KEBLYS Jokubas
LTU.gif
50.79
77
CELIK Doga
TUR.gif
50.80
77
HOLMQUIST Marcus
SWE.gif
50.80
79
YANCHEV Yordan
BUL.gif
50.92
80
NAVIKONIS Tomas
LTU.gif
51.09
81
BJELAJAC Nikola
BIH.gif
51.23
82
BOSKAN Saso
SLO.gif
51.30
83
DUEGEN Meliksah
TUR.gif
51.54
84
UENLUE Baturalp
TUR.gif
51.63
85
MALACHI Constantin
MDA.gif
51.95
86
ABESADZE David
GEO.gif
52.03
87
LOMERO ARENAS Bernat
AND.gif
52.07
88
LOMERO ARENAS Tomas
AND.gif
52.58
89
RADULOVIC Bosko
MNE.gif
52.95
90
GARGOVIC Ado
MNE.gif
53.56
91
TSHAGHARYAN Eduard
ARM.gif
54.26
92
MAMIKONYAN Vladimir
ARM.gif
54.68
92
PRISKA Paolo
ALB.gif
54.68
94
BYTYQI Vigan
KOS.gif
54.79
95
CHIABAUT Theo
MON.gif
54.96
96
KONDIROLLI Olt
KOS.gif
55.13
97
FALOPPA Ethan
MON.gif
55.17
98
UKIMERAJ Dren
KOS.gif
57.09
 
LOKTEV Denis
ISR.gif
DNS
 
SCOTT DuncanW
GBR.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 124
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Top Posters In This Topic

Popular Posts

Men's 1500m Freestyle Heats Results The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final   Rank Athletes

Women's 100m Breaststroke
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes
(Max 2 Athletes from one Country) will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASTIGLIONI Arianna
ITA.gif
1:05.98
2
CARRARO Martina
ITA.gif
1:06.26
3
HANSSON Sophie
SWE.gif
1:06.34
3
PILATO Benedetta
ITA.gif
1:06.34
5
FAST Emelie
SWE.gif
1:06.64
6
CHIKUNOVA Evgeniia
RUS.gif
1:06.76
7
VASEY Sarah
GBR.gif
1:06.85
8
MAMIE Lisa
SUI.gif
1:06.86
9
RENSHAW Molly
GBR.gif
1:06.93
10
EFIMOVA Yuliya
RUS.gif
1:06.97
10
MCSHARRY Mona
IRL.gif
1:06.97
12
VALL MONTERO Jessica
ESP.gif
1:07.03
13
ANGIOLINI Lisa
ITA.gif
1:07.04
14
JEFIMOVA Eneli
EST.gif
1:07.15
15
HULKKO Ida
FIN.gif
1:07.25
16
SCHOUTEN Tes
NED.gif
1:07.45
17
BELONOGOFF Tatiana
RUS.gif
1:07.65
18
GORBENKO Anastasia
ISR.gif
1:07.67
19
ROMANJUK Maria
EST.gif
1:08.09
19
TETEREVKOVA Kotryna
LTU.gif
1:08.09
21
STEIGER Jessica
GER.gif
1:08.31
22
SZTANDERA Dominika
POL.gif
1:08.52
23
KIVIRINTA Veera
FIN.gif
1:08.59
23
METZ Rosey
NED.gif
1:08.59
25
GARCIA URZAINQUI Marina
ESP.gif
1:08.69
26
HALMAI Petra
HUN.gif
1:08.70
27
GUNES Viktoria Zeynep
TUR.gif
1:08.83
28
THORMALM Klara
SWE.gif
1:08.92
29
RYBAK-ANDERSEN Clara
DEN.gif
1:08.99
29
TEMNIKOVA Maria
RUS.gif
1:08.99
31
RAJIC Ema
CRO.gif
1:09.01
31
VOZEL Tjasa
SLO.gif
1:09.01
33
BLOMSTERBERG Thea
DEN.gif
1:09.10
34
FISCHER Bente
GER.gif
1:09.32
35
PETKOVA Diana
BUL.gif
1:09.34
36
PODMANIKOVA Andrea
SVK.gif
1:09.38
37
BASISTO Anastasia
MDA.gif
1:09.49
38
DUMONT Josephine
BEL.gif
1:09.61
39
LAUKKANEN Jenna
FIN.gif
1:09.62
40
HORSKA Kristyna
CZE.gif
1:09.64
41
KUMMEN Eva
NOR.gif
1:09.86
42
BRUNZELL Hannah
SWE.gif
1:09.93
43
KAMINSKAYA Victoria
POR.gif
1:10.03
44
PEREIRA Raquel Gomes
POR.gif
1:10.04
45
SZTANKOVICS Anna
HUN.gif
1:10.19
46
BEKESI Eszter
HUN.gif
1:10.36
47
COLLEOU Stina Kajsa
NOR.gif
1:10.43
48
OEZKAN Hazal
TUR.gif
1:10.44
49
BLAZEVIC Ana
CRO.gif
1:10.57
50
POLONSKY Lea
ISR.gif
1:10.60
51
DRASIDOU Maria-Thaleia
GRE.gif
1:10.80
52
SISOJEVA Arina
LAT.gif
1:10.91
53
LAHTINEN Laura
FIN.gif
1:10.93
54
KALMAR Aliz
HUN.gif
1:10.95
55
VADOVICOVA Nina
SVK.gif
1:10.97
56
TRNIKOVA Nikoleta
SVK.gif
1:11.14
57
HERKLE Kim Emely
GER.gif
1:11.57
58
VERMEIREN Fleur
BEL.gif
1:11.84
59
TUDO CUBELLS Nadia
AND.gif
1:14.41

 
TKACHENKO Alina
UKR.gif
DSQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 200m Butterfly
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes
(Max 2 Athletes from one Country) will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MILAK Kristof
HUN.gif
1:54.38
2
IVANOV Antani
BUL.gif
1:54.72
3
CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof
POL.gif
1:55.46
4
PONTI Noe
SUI.gif
1:55.67
5
BURDISSO Federico
ITA.gif
1:55.73
6
MAJERSKI Jakub
POL.gif
1:56.27
7
MARCHAND Leon
FRA.gif
1:56.33
8
CARINI Giacomo
ITA.gif
1:56.69
9
KENDERESI Tamas
HUN.gif
1:57.02
10
CHRZANOWSKI Damian
POL.gif
1:57.18
11
KUDASHEV Alexander
RUS.gif
1:57.19
12
CROENEN Louis
BEL.gif
1:57.31
13
KESIL' Denys
UKR.gif
1:57.32
14
TROYANOVS'KYY Igor
UKR.gif
1:57.38
15
ZIRK Kregor
EST.gif
1:57.56
16
SANCOV Alexei
MDA.gif
1:57.78
17
KLENZ Ramon
GER.gif
1:57.96
18
POPRAWA Michal
POL.gif
1:58.11
19
GEMOV Ondrej
CZE.gif
1:58.19
20
PONS RAMON Joan Lluis
ESP.gif
1:58.52
21
HLOBEN Adam
CZE.gif
1:58.57
22
BICZO Bence
HUN.gif
1:58.73
23
TOROK Dominik Mark
HUN.gif
1:58.88
24
MILDRED Edward
GBR.gif
1:59.04
25
DIMITRIADIS Stefanos
GRE.gif
1:59.32
26
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Arbidel
ESP.gif
1:59.64
27
GSCHWENTNER Xaver
AUT.gif
1:59.66
28
SHEMBEREV Maksym
AZE.gif
1:59.76
29
LUNAK Sebastian
CZE.gif
2:00.00
30
TOSCAN Marius
SUI.gif
2:01.20
31
ESPERNBERGER Martin
AUT.gif
2:01.79
32
CARNEIRO Joao Soares
LUX.gif
2:01.92
33
VALIZADA Ramil
AZE.gif
2:04.80
34
KHRYPUNOV Ievhen
UKR.gif
2:05.01
35
PETROVSKI Davor
MKD.gif
2:05.75
36
PUYO Emilien
MON.gif
2:11.42
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 50m Backstroke
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAWSON Kathleen
GBR.gif
27.29
2
TOUSSAINT Kira
NED.gif
27.60
3
DEWAARD Maaike
NED.gif
27.84
4
FESIKOVA Anastasia
RUS.gif
27.86
5
JALLOW Mimosa
FIN.gif
27.97
6
PILHATSCH Caroline
AUT.gif
28.02
7
LOEYNING Ingeborg V.
NOR.gif
28.05
7
TCHORZ Alicja
POL.gif
28.05
9
WILD Cassie
GBR.gif
28.11
10
KOST Nina
SUI.gif
28.27
11
SCALIA Silvia
ITA.gif
28.28
12
KUBOVA BAUMRTOVA Simona
CZE.gif
28.30
13
PANZIERA Margherita
ITA.gif
28.31
14
SHKURDAI Anastasiya
BLR.gif
28.33
15
DRAKOU Theodora
GRE.gif
28.39
16
JENSEN Julie Kepp
DEN.gif
28.40
17
GIELE Tessa
NED.gif
28.44
18
AZEVEDO Rafaela Gomes
POR.gif
28.46
19
BURIAN Kata
HUN.gif
28.47
20
AVRAMOVA Ekaterina
TUR.gif
28.57
21
COCCONCELLI Costanza
ITA.gif
28.60
22
TEIJONSALO Fanny
FIN.gif
28.64
23
PRADELL CARRASCO Mireia
ESP.gif
28.69
24
ROSVALL Hanna
SWE.gif
28.73
25
STANISAVLJEVIC Nina
SRB.gif
28.78
26
KULIASHOVA Anastasiya
BLR.gif
28.79
27
ZOFKOVA Carlotta
ITA.gif
28.83
28
SMITS Jade
BEL.gif
28.85
29
OZBILEN Selen
TUR.gif
28.96
30
MAZUTAITYTE Ugne
LTU.gif
29.05
31
JUNEVIK Sara
SWE.gif
29.16
32
SEGEL Janja
SLO.gif
29.21
33
GRABOWSKI Lena
AUT.gif
29.24
33
LAEMMLER Nadine
GER.gif
29.24
35
SALCUTAN Tatiana
MDA.gif
29.27
36
HERASIMOWICZ Zuzanna
POL.gif
29.32
37
MENSING Jenny
GER.gif
29.37
38
SZILAGYI Gerda
HUN.gif
29.39
39
BARZELAY Aviv
ISR.gif
29.42
40
HAUKSDOTTIR Steingerdur
ISL.gif
29.43
41
SZABO FELTOTHY Eszter
HUN.gif
29.70
42
IVAN Teresa
SVK.gif
29.84
43
JOENSEN Signhild
FRO.gif
29.89
44
POTOCKA Tamara
SVK.gif
29.93
45
LILJEQVIST Ida
SWE.gif
29.96
46
MALUKA Ieva
LAT.gif
30.00
47
GEORGIEVA Gabriela
BUL.gif
30.05
48
BERNAT Laura
POL.gif
30.14
49
MARUSAKOVA Emma
SVK.gif
30.71
50
EMINOVA BLAZEVSKA Mia
MDA.gif
30.77
51
MUSCAT Nicola
MLT.gif
30.96
52
ZEQIRI Eda
KOS.gif
31.29
53
BEQIRI Jona
KOS.gif
32.31
 
RAMIREZ ABELLA Monica
AND.gif
DSQ
 
UGRAI Panna
HUN.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Non-Olympic Event
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JARVIS Calum
LITCHFIELD Joe
HOPE Lucy
WOOD Abbie
GBR.gif
7:34.64
2
PIROZZI Stefania
DICOLA Stefano
MEGLI Filippo
GAILLI Sara
ITA.gif
7:35.36
3
GADGAARD Mikkel
HANSEN Andreas
BACH Helena Rosendahl
MORTENSEN Amalie Soeby
DEN.gif
7:37.95
4
LOKTEV Denis
COHENGROUMI Gal
GORBENKO Anastasia
MUREZ Andrea
ISR.gif
7:40.24
5
HOLLO Balazs
ZOMBORI Gabor
VERRASZTO Evelyn
FABIAN Fanni
HUN.gif
7:40.29
6
GIREV Ivan
RYLOV Evgeny
KAMENEVA Maria
SURKOVA Arina
RUS.gif
7:44.07
7
UENLUE Baturalp
TURAN Efe
TUNCEL Merve
ERTAN Deniz
TUR.gif
7:45.85
8
MCCUSKER Max
HYLAND Brendan
TRAIT Naomi
CATTERSON Victoria
IRL.gif
7:51.24
9
POLIACIK Jakub
NAGY Richard
RIPKOVA Zora
CIBULKOVA Martina
SVK.gif
7:54.33
10
KRASNIQI Arti
MACULA Jona
KONDIROLLI Olt
BUDIMA Era
KOS.gif
8:50.01
DNS
POLAND
POL.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 1500m Freestyle
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROMANCHUK Mykhaylo
UKR.gif
14:52.07
2
JOLY Damien
FRA.gif
14:56.09
3
ACERENZA Domenico
ITA.gif
14:59.47
4
KALMAR Akos
HUN.gif
15:02.97
5
JERVIS DanielO
GBR.gif
15:07.54
6
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
NOR.gif
15:08.28
7
PALTRINIERI Gregorio
ITA.gif
15:08.84
8
EGOROV Aleksandr
RUS.gif
15:09.95
9
FROLOV Sergiy
UKR.gif
15:10.41
10
ASLAN Yigit
TUR.gif
15:14.80
11
DRUZHININ Ilya
RUS.gif
15:16.47
12
BETLEHEM David
HUN.gif
15:18.18
13
GYURTA Gergely
HUN.gif
15:18.85
14
MICKA Jan
CZE.gif
15:28.10
15
OLIVIER Marc-Antoine
FRA.gif
15:30.04
16
PUEBLA MARTINEZ A.
ESP.gif
15:30.35
17
KOVACSICS Mark
HUN.gif
15:35.95
18
AUBRY David
FRA.gif
15:36.51
19
CELIC Vuk
SRB.gif
15:37.16
20
NOERGAARD Alexander Asla
DEN.gif
15:39.39
21
SOLOVEYCHIK Bar
ISR.gif
15:40.53
22
NEGRIS Dimitrios
GRE.gif
15:46.78
23
BIANCHI Loris
SMR.gif
16:14.61
24
DRUENNE Theo
MON.gif
16:37.80
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 800m Freestyle
Final Results
 
ITA.gif QUADARELLA Simona
8:20.23
 
RUS.gif KIRPICHNIKOVA Anastasia
8:21.86
 
RUS.gif EGOROVA Anna
8:26.56
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KESELY Ajna
HUN.gif
8:27.31
5
CARAMIGNOLI MartinaRita
ITA.gif
8:29.81
6
HASSLER Julia
LIE.gif
8:32.17
7
PEREZBLANCO Jimena
ESP.gif
8:33.14
8
DEVALDES ALVAREZ Maria
ESP.gif
8:33.90
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 100m Breaststroke
Final Results
 
GBR.gif PEATY Adam
57.66
 
NED.gif KAMMINGA Arno
58.10
 
GBR.gif WILBY James
58.58
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHYMANOVICH Ilya
BLR.gif
58.75
5
MARTINENGHI Nicolo'
ITA.gif
58.94
6
SIDLAUSKAS Andrius
LTU.gif
59.31
7
PINZUTI Alessandro
ITA.gif
59.50
8
OEGRETIR Berkay
TUR.gif
59.52
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 100m Butterfly
Final Results
 
GRE.gif NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna
57.37
FRA.gif WATTEL Marie
57.37
 
SWE.gif HANSSON Louise
57.56
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHIMROVA Svetlana
RUS.gif
57.65
5
DILIDDO Elena
ITA.gif
58.05
6
SHKURDAI Anastasiya
BLR.gif
58.10
7
SURKOVA Arina
RUS.gif
58.21
8
BIANCHI Ilaria
ITA.gif
58.41
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...