website statistics
Jump to content

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Internazionali d'Italia Series 2021 (Legend Cup XCO)


 Share

Recommended Posts

  • The topic was featured
Men's Cross-Country
Final Results
 
BRA.gif AVANCINI Henrique
1:34:30
 
SUI.gif SCHURTER Nino
1:34:31
 
FRA.gif MAROTTE Maxime
1:34:32
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA.gif
1:34:49
5
DASCALU Vlad
ROU.gif
1:35:02
6
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
SUI.gif
1:35:22
7
LINDBERG Jonas
DEN.gif
1:35:23
8
TABACCHI Mirko
ITA.gif
1:35:57
9
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA.gif
1:36:00
10
STIRNEMANN Matthias
SUI.gif
1:36:02
11
BLUMS Martins
LAT.gif
1:36:09
12
AVONDETTO Simone
ITA.gif
1:36:17
13
HEUER Markus
DEN.gif
1:36:22
14
VITTONE Andreas Emanuele
ITA.gif
1:36:28
15
BAUMANN Janis
SUI.gif
1:36:32
16
PORRO Samuele
ITA.gif
1:38:00
17
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA.gif
1:38:28
18
VITALI Bruno
SUI.gif
1:38:32
19
BAIR Mario
AUT.gif
1:38:59
20
HUEZ Emanuele
ITA.gif
1:39:14
21
DE COSMO Gioele
ITA.gif
1:39:31
22
GEISMAYR Daniel
AUT.gif
1:39:31
23
SINTSOV Anton
RUS.gif
1:39:52
24
BEELI Andrin
SUI.gif
1:39:55
25
BREGENZER Alex
GER.gif
1:39:58
26
ZANOTTI Juri
ITA.gif
1:40:05
27
BONETTO Francesco
ITA.gif
1:41:08
28
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA.gif
1:41:29
29
SØLVHØJ Oliver
DEN.gif
1:41:37
30
LILLELUND Tobias
DEN.gif
1:41:59
31
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA.gif
1:42:27
32
PETTINA' Nicholas
ITA.gif
1:42:41
33
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA.gif
1:42:50
34
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA.gif
1:43:42
35
CHERCHI Dario
ITA.gif
1:43:55
36
GORIA Stefano
ITA.gif
1:44:08
37
TRABALZA Alessio
ITA.gif
1:46:11
38
SPICA Emanuele
ITA.gif
-1
39
LUPATO Denny
ITA.gif
-1
40
PHILIPSEN Victor
DEN.gif
-1
41
ROTA Luciano
ITA.gif
-2
42
BRANCATI Alberto
ITA.gif
-2
43
PESCARMONA Luca
ITA.gif
-2
44
MARTINELLI Andrea
ITA.gif
-2
45
JIROUŠ Samuel
CZE.gif
-2
46
BOCCHIO VEGA Emanuele
ITA.gif
-2
47
LAZZARETTI Lorenzo
ITA.gif
-2
48
LUPATO Alex
ITA.gif
-3
49
CASADEI Nicola
ITA.gif
-3
50
CRISI Roberto
ITA.gif
-3
51
DI STEFANO Davide
ITA.gif
-3
52
BRUGIAFREDDO Silvano
ITA.gif
-3
53
BREVI Andrea
ITA.gif
-3
54
GALLI Giulio
ITA.gif
-3
55
BERNARDI Cristian
ITA.gif
-3
56
MAZZUCCO Loris
ITA.gif
-3
57
OBERHAMMER Tobias
ITA.gif
-3
58
SÁSKA Jan
CZE.gif
-4
59
ACCO Francesco
ITA.gif
-4
60
LANER Jan
ITA.gif
-4
61
BIAGI Kevin
ITA.gif
-4
62
MERLINO Marcello
ITA.gif
-4
63
MAZZONI Gabriele
ITA.gif
-4
64
LO MONACO Salvatore
ITA.gif
-5
65
COMINELLI Gionata
ITA.gif
-5
66
RUSCA Giorgio
ITA.gif
-5
 
AGOSTINELLI Alessio
ITA.gif
DNF
 
BERETTA Mattia
ITA.gif
DNF
 
BILIĆ Anthony
CRO.gif
DNF
 
BONETTO Edoardo
ITA.gif
DNF
 
CAPOIA Alberto
ITA.gif
DNF
 
CAPRA Manuel
ITA.gif
DNF
 
CAROZZO Marco
ITA.gif
DNF
 
CASAGRANDE Michele
ITA.gif
DNF
 
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA.gif
DNF
 
COLOMBO Andrea
ITA.gif
DNF
 
GHISO Matteo
ITA.gif
DNF
 
RABENSTEINER Fabian
ITA.gif
DNF
 
RAGNOLI Juri
ITA.gif
DNF
 
TUTZER Peter
ITA.gif
DNF
 
VALERIO Domenico
ITA.gif
DNF
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Junior Cross-Country
Final Results

 

SUI.gif AEBERSOLD Nils
1:14:19

 

ITA.gif AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo
1:14:52

 

ITA.gif BETTEO Marco
1:15:22
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MILESI Nicolas
ITA.gif
1:15:33
5
MARCHANDISE Charles
FRA.gif
1:16:00
6
SIFFREDI Matteo
ITA.gif
1:16:57
7
MATTIO Pietro
ITA.gif
1:17:23
8
PARISI Yannick
ITA.gif
1:17:28
9
BERTINI Gabriele
ITA.gif
1:18:23
10
RENNA Edoardo
ITA.gif
1:18:40
11
TOMBINI Giorgio
ITA.gif
1:18:49
12
COLI Giorgio
ITA.gif
1:19:07
13
LANER Nils
ITA.gif
1:19:42
14
RINALDONI David
ITA.gif
1:19:50
15
PERUZZO Andrea
ITA.gif
1:19:58
16
PECIS Michael
ITA.gif
1:20:02
17
GARCIA TREJO Carlos Alfonso
MEX.gif
1:20:21
18
FERRI Tommaso
ITA.gif
1:20:49
19
GOZZI Marco
ITA.gif
1:21:23
20
TIRASSO Emanuele
ITA.gif
1:22:01
21
VONDRÁČEK Matyáš
CZE.gif
1:22:08
22
CANCEDDA Eros
ITA.gif
1:22:21
23
CAVOSI Daniel
ITA.gif
1:22:24
24
CORTESI Carlo
ITA.gif
1:22:39
25
MAGNIN Matteo
ITA.gif
1:22:40
26
PRIETO DE LUNA José Antonio
MEX.gif
1:23:31
27
NOVERO Andrea
ITA.gif
1:23:33
28
PERUŠKO Ivan
CRO.gif
1:23:38
29
BARAZZUOL Enrico
ITA.gif
1:23:43
30
SÖDERQVIST Jakob
SWE.gif
1:23:45
31
RUNGGER Daniel
ITA.gif
1:24:04
32
ARREOLA DIMAS Diego
MEX.gif
1:24:12
33
MANCUSO Gianluca
ITA.gif
1:24:13
34
CAROSI Gabriele
ITA.gif
1:24:14
35
ESCARCEGA MENDIZABAL Jose Antonio
MEX.gif
1:24:42
36
CINO Alessio
ITA.gif
1:24:50
37
GUTIERREZ GUZMAN Nils Daniel
MEX.gif
1:24:57
38
PISANU Valerio
ITA.gif
1:24:57
39
VILLANI Matteo
ITA.gif
1:25:07
40
CZARNECKI André
SWE.gif
1:25:48
41
LEONARDI Gabriele
ITA.gif
1:25:57
42
ILLMER Matthias
ITA.gif
1:26:02
43
PITTONI Alessandro
ITA.gif
1:26:16
44
FEOLA Daniele
ITA.gif
-1
45
PINGGERA Gregor
ITA.gif
-1
46
PRIETO DE LUNA Jose Juan
MEX.gif
-1
47
COMBA Alessio
ITA.gif
-1
48
ROSSELLI Luca
ITA.gif
-1
49
KOPECKÝ Petr
CZE.gif
-1
50
MARTINOLI Valerio
ITA.gif
-1
51
HOFER Tobias
ITA.gif
-1
52
IZZO Fabio
ITA.gif
-1
53
SANETTI Danilo
ITA.gif
-2
54
DEL VECCHIO Edoardo
ITA.gif
-2
55
SCARPONI Luca
SMR.gif
-2
56
NESI Federico
ITA.gif
-2
57
BIONAZ Herve'
ITA.gif
-2
58
CAMARENA DE LEON Bruno
MEX.gif
-2
59
VOLGGER Michael
ITA.gif
-2
60
FINELLI Gabriele
ITA.gif
-2
61
PALAMINI Filippo
ITA.gif
-2
62
VERRANDO Luca
ITA.gif
-2
63
BATTISTESSA Andrea
ITA.gif
-2
64
ALGORE Dario
ITA.gif
-2
65
VALSERIATI Pietro
ITA.gif
-2
66
TRAMONTANA Jacopo
ITA.gif
-3
67
PACIOTTI Tommaso
ITA.gif
-3
68
MASTRANGELO Indo
ITA.gif
-3
69
DI TIZIO Matteo
ITA.gif
-3
70
RINELLA Gabriele
ITA.gif
-3
 
BASSIGNANA Fabio
ITA.gif
DNF
 
DANIELLO Pietro
ITA.gif
DNF
 
PANDINI Tommaso
ITA.gif
DNF
 
PEZZOTTA CIUCA Madalin George
ITA.gif
DNF
 
SPECOS Luca
ITA.gif
DNF
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Cross-Country
Final Results

 

USA.gif COURTNEY Kate
1:36:10

 

ITA.gif TEOCCHI Chiara
1:36:35

 

DEN.gif BOHÉ Caroline
1:36:56
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LECHNER Eva ITA.gif
1:40:06
5
PEDERSEN Sofie DEN.gif
1:40:16
6
SEIWALD Greta ITA.gif
1:40:51
7
SPECIA Giada ITA.gif
1:41:05
8
BERTA Martina ITA.gif
1:41:08
9
TOVO Marika ITA.gif
1:41:30
10
MARCHET Giorgia JAM.gif
1:44:10
11
PESSE Nicole ITA.gif
1:45:34
12
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla CZE.gif
1:45:57
13
OBERPARLEITER Anna ITA.gif
1:46:31
14
MARZANI Letizia ITA.gif
1:47:17
15
MAIRHOFER Sandra ITA.gif
1:47:50
16
SACCU Francesca ITA.gif
1:48:33
17
RAVAIOLI Gaia ITA.gif
1:49:23
18
CAMPANARI Angela ITA.gif
1:52:24
19
GORYCKA Paula POL.gif
1:52:57
20
GRAF Julia Maria ITA.gif
-1
21
STEGAGNOLO Giorgia ITA.gif
-1
22
BERTONI Giulia ITA.gif
-1
23
TRUPIA Valeria ITA.gif
-1
24
TORMENA Gaia ITA.gif
-1
25
ACQUISTAPACE Vittoria ITA.gif
-1
26
MANGIATERRA Nefelly ITA.gif
-1
27
NITELLI Erika ITA.gif
-1
28
VERRANDO Alessia ITA.gif
-1
29
MARTINET Camilla ITA.gif
-1
30
DE PIERI Camilla ITA.gif
-1
  KÜNIG Anna ITA.gif
DNF
  ZANGA Marta ITA.gif
DNF

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was unfeatured
Women's Junior Cross-Country
Final Results

 

ITA.gif CORTINOVIS Sara
1:12:09

 

ITA.gif PLANKENSTEINER Noemi
1:14:28

 

ITA.gif BRAMATI Lucia
1:16:57
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FONTANA Beatrice ITA.gif
1:19:37
5
BACHER Lea ITA.gif
1:19:37
6
BRAIDA Lucrezia CZE.gif
1:20:42
7
VIKTOROVÁ Nela ITA.gif
1:21:56
8
ARICI Sofia ITA.gif
1:23:01
9
OGGERO Margherita Beatrice ITA.gif
1:23:45
10
GIANNOTTI Giorgia ITA.gif
1:23:54
11
MARENGHI Sara ITA.gif
1:24:26
12
RADMÜLLER Leni Marie ITA.gif
1:25:27
13
PELLEGRINO Clara ITA.gif
1:26:28
14
TÓTH-ALMÁSI Borbála HUN.gif
1:28:18
15
LUNGER Sarah ITA.gif
1:29:05
16
VICENTINI Sara ITA.gif
1:29:42
17
LUNGHI Caterina ITA.gif
1:31:39
18
GASSER Lara ITA.gif
-1
  KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne SUI.gif
DNF
  SIMMERLE Lena ITA.gif
DNF

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was featured
  • The topic was unfeatured

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...