website statistics
Jump to content

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival 2021


 Share

Recommended Posts

  • 1 month later...
Men's Under 23 Cross-Country
Final Results

 

ESP.gif CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
1:18:07

 

SUI.gif ROTH Joel
1:18:17

 

GER.gif LIST David
1:18:34
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BAIR Mario
AUT.gif
1:18:49
5
SCHÄTTI Luca
SUI.gif
1:20:06
6
BAUMANN Janis
SUI.gif
1:20:22
7
SPENA Fabio
SUI.gif
1:20:41
8
GUAY Mathis
FRA.gif
1:20:51
9
LILLO Dario
SUI.gif
1:21:11
10
WIEDMANN Luke
SUI.gif
1:21:17
11
PÜNTENER Fabio
SUI.gif
1:21:52
12
LIND Oscar
SWE.gif
1:22:30
13
JENČUŠ Jakub
SVK.gif
1:22:49
14
COLOMBO Andrea
ITA.gif
1:22:55
15
BIRCHILL Harry
GBR.gif
1:22:59
16
MOISEIEV Hennadii
UKR.gif
1:23:55
17
HORNY Clement
BEL.gif
1:24:16
18
LÜTHI Eric
SUI.gif
1:24:33
19
WALTER Simon
SUI.gif
1:24:37
20
JANSSENS Arne
BEL.gif
1:24:39
21
LANER Jan
ITA.gif
1:24:51
22
SCHMID Gian Andri
SUI.gif
1:25:00
23
ŠULC David
CZE.gif
1:25:18
24
CHURFÜRST Daniel
AUT.gif
1:25:34
25
HOORNSMAN Niek
NED.gif
1:25:52
26
MÜLLER Timo
SUI.gif
1:25:54
27
KRAYER Lennart-Jan
GER.gif
1:26:08
28
MASON Cameron
GBR.gif
1:26:15
29
GEES Andrin
SUI.gif
1:26:27
30
JIROUŠ Samuel
CZE.gif
1:26:40
31
SÁSKA Jan
CZE.gif
1:26:56
32
SIGEL Pirmin
GER.gif
1:27:07
33
SOMMER Lars
SUI.gif
1:27:12
34
ZURNIEDEN Jannick
GER.gif
1:27:17
35
MILLER Alex
NAM.gif
1:27:24
36
ORR Cameron
GBR.gif
1:27:29
37
SNIP Paul
NED.gif
1:27:55
38
STÖCKLI Jan
SUI.gif
1:28:05
39
OBERHAMMER Tobias
ITA.gif
1:28:36
40
WALTER Andrin
SUI.gif
1:28:38
41
HATZ Lukas
AUT.gif
1:28:51
42
LAMPERTI Luke
USA.gif
1:29:28
43
REY Jeannot
SUI.gif
-1
44
LIPP Miron
GER.gif
-1
45
JÁNOŠÍK Kristián
SVK.gif
-1
46
EGLI Remo
SUI.gif
-1
47
HAMM Florian
GER.gif
-1
48
SOMMER Jan
SUI.gif
-1
49
GAßNER Dominik
AUT.gif
-1
50
ROTH Sebastian
SUI.gif
-1
51
PESCARMONA Luca
ITA.gif
-1
52
HEMMERLING Thore
GER.gif
-1
53
NASCARELLA Elia
SUI.gif
-1
54
AEBISCHER Joel
SUI.gif
-1
55
BETL Andrin
SUI.gif
-1
56
MOLLARD David
SUI.gif
-1
57
KOREŇ Matúš Jakub
SVK.gif
-1
58
TUTZER Peter
ITA.gif
-2
59
REUß Lasse
GER.gif
-2
60
WILDHABER Niklas
SUI.gif
-2
61
DAL FARRA Loris
SUI.gif
-2
62
GERELY Attila
HUN.gif
-2
63
PAPCUN Florián
SVK.gif
-2
64
SZABO Levente
HUN.gif
-2
65
BISIG Andrin
SUI.gif
-2
66
KRAUS Jakob
SUI.gif
-2
67
EICHMAIR Daniel
AUT.gif
-2
68
LÄSSER Franz-Josef
AUT.gif
-2
69
HINDER Julian
AUT.gif
-3
70
STETTLER Andrea
SUI.gif
-3
71
SYLVESTER Balázs
HUN.gif
-4
 
HALTER Jean-Luc
SUI.gif
DNF
 
HOLLAND Michael
AUT.gif
DNF
 
HEALY Ben
IRL.gif
DNF
 
ZATLOUKAL Jan
CZE.gif
DNF
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Cross-Country
Final Results

 

NED.gif TERPSTRA Anne
1:31:26

 

NED.gif TAUBER Anne
1:32:03

 

AUT.gif STIGGER Laura
1:32:29
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MITTERWALLNER Mona
AUT.gif
1:33:57
5
GERAULT Lena
FRA.gif
1:34:19
6
COURTNEY Kate
USA.gif
1:34:36
7
KELLER Alessandra
SUI.gif
1:34:43
8
FREI Sina
SUI.gif
1:35:02
9
BELOMOINA Yana
UKR.gif
1:35:07
10
RICHARDS Evie
GBR.gif
1:35:15
11
INDERGAND Linda
ITA.gif
1:35:36
12
LECHNER Eva
ITA.gif
1:35:50
13
MICHIELS Githa
BEL.gif
1:35:57
14
SHORT Isla
GBR.gif
1:36:20
15
KOLLER Nicole
SUI.gif
1:36:40
16
BENZ Nina
GER.gif
1:37:03
17
BOHÉ Caroline
DEN.gif
1:37:24
18
LAST Annie
GBR.gif
1:37:54
19
BRANDAU Elisabeth
GER.gif
1:37:59
20
BATTEN Haley
USA.gif
1:38:05
21
NEFF Jolanda
SUI.gif
1:38:17
22
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
CZE.gif
1:38:37
23
SEIWALD Greta
ITA.gif
1:38:40
24
RIEDER Nadine
GER.gif
1:39:03
25
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
CZE.gif
1:39:08
26
BERTA Martina
ITA.gif
1:39:58
27
HÄBERLIN Steffi
SUI.gif
1:40:06
28
SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline
SUI.gif
1:40:12
29
FORCHINI Ramona
SUI.gif
1:40:32
30
WIEDMANN Tamara
AUT.gif
1:40:39
31
BUZSÁKI Virág
HUN.gif
1:40:56
32
STRAUSS Mariske
RSA.gif
1:41:15
33
DETILLEUX Emeline
BEL.gif
1:41:21
34
SPIELMANN Anna
AUT.gif
1:41:44
35
WALDIS Andrea
SUI.gif
1:41:50
36
OSL Elisabeth
AUT.gif
1:41:59
37
AMES Kim
GER.gif
1:43:17
38
DRUML Corina
AUT.gif
1:43:24
39
JOHNSTON Emilly
CAN.gif
1:43:37
40
ZÜGER Tina
SUI.gif
1:43:51
41
ZANETTI Linda
SUI.gif
1:44:34
42
SMITH Haley
CAN.gif
1:44:52
43
HOLLAND Cornelia
AUT.gif
1:45:38
44
ESTERMANN Rebekka
SUI.gif
1:46:32
45
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
CZE.gif
-1
46
LIEHNER Annika
SUI.gif
-1
47
FRAGNIÈRE Charline
SUI.gif
-1
48
SCHMIDEL Regina
HUN.gif
-1
49
LEUGGER Seraina
SUI.gif
-2
50
VAN BOVEN Hannah
NED.gif
-2
51
PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora
CZE.gif
-2
52
MOSSER Nina
AUT.gif
-2
53
GRAF Julia Maria
ITA.gif
-3
 
BENKÓ Barbara
HUN.gif
DNF
 
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA.gif
DNF
 
DAUBERMANN Antonia
GER.gif
DNF
 
KÜNIG Anna
ITA.gif
DNF

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Cross-Country
Final Results

 

SUI.gif FLUECKIGER Mathias
1:29:19

 

SUI.gif SCHURTER Nino
1:29:24

 

CZE.gif CINK Ondřej
1:29:31
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
DEN.gif
1:29:52
5
FORSTER Lars
SUI.gif
1:30:01
6
PHILIPP Antoine
FRA.gif
1:31:13
7
BRANDL Maximilian
GER.gif
1:31:27
8
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA.gif
1:31:30
9
OLIVER Ben
NZL.gif
1:31:36
10
ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN.gif
1:31:51
11
RAGGL Gregor
AUT.gif
1:31:56
12
MARKT Karl
AUT.gif
1:32:00
13
SCHWARZBAUER Luca
GER.gif
1:32:22
14
BLUMS Martins
LAT.gif
1:33:02
15
MAROTTE Maxime
FRA.gif
1:33:14
16
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
SUI.gif
1:33:21
17
FOIDL Maximilian
AUT.gif
1:33:34
18
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA.gif
1:33:49
19
INDERGAND Reto
SUI.gif
1:34:01
20
EGGER Georg
GER.gif
1:34:10
21
HATHERLY Alan
RSA.gif
1:34:21
22
ALBIN Vital
SUI.gif
1:34:41
23
VASTL Jan
CZE.gif
1:34:59
24
SINTSOV Anton
RUS.gif
1:35:27
25
BLEVINS Christopher
USA.gif
1:35:44
26
TEMPIER Stephane
FRA.gif
1:35:56
27
AVANCINI Henrique
BRA.gif
1:36:03
28
BURKI Nick
SUI.gif
1:36:10
29
FINCHAM Sean
CAN.gif
1:36:15
30
BEELI Andrin
SUI.gif
1:36:19
31
CLACHERTY Frazer
GBR.gif
1:36:24
32
BREGENZER Alex
GER.gif
1:36:43
33
DE FROIDMONT Pierre
BEL.gif
1:37:01
34
ŠKARNITZL Jan
CZE.gif
1:37:42
35
WEBER Sascha
GER.gif
1:38:50
36
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
CZE.gif
1:39:01
37
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
ITA.gif
1:39:05
38
LUKASIK Krzysztof
POL.gif
1:39:13
39
RAJCHART Jan
CZE.gif
1:39:14
40
SCHELB Julian
GER.gif
1:39:52
41
PARTI András
HUN.gif
1:40:18
42
AUVIN Clément
FRA.gif
1:41:06
43
ULIK Matej
SVK.gif
-1
44
ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
POL.gif
-1
45
PALUMBY Zsombor
HUN.gif
-1
46
BSCHERER Moritz
AUT.gif
-1
47
SPESCHA Ursin
SUI.gif
-1
48
ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
SUI.gif
-1
49
THOMA Dario
SUI.gif
-1
50
VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
CZE.gif
-2
51
GRAF Silas
GER.gif
-2
52
FLANDRE Harold
FRA.gif
-2
53
HARING Martin
SVK.gif
-2
54
BÁRTEK David
CZE.gif
-2
55
EMBACHER Armin
AUT.gif
-2
56
GIGER Fabian
SUI.gif
-2
57
HANDL Philip
AUT.gif
-2
58
PRŮDEK Matěj
CZE.gif
-2
59
MAKAE Tumelo
LES.gif
-4
60
BULIS Roman
CZE.gif
-4
61
MORÁVEK Zdeněk
CZE.gif
-4
 
FUMIC Manuel
GER.gif
DNF
 
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
SUI.gif
DNF
 
WIMMER Florian
AUT.gif
DNF
 
JELÍNEK Josef
CZE.gif
DNF
 
STIRNEMANN Matthias
SUI.gif
DNF
 
KRIEG Kevin
SUI.gif
DNF
 
ZEŤÁK Michael
CZE.gif
DNF

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...