website statistics
Jump to content

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Cup 2021 (Prague)


 Share
Followers 0

Recommended Posts

Men's C1 (1/4)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vojtech HEGER
CZE.gif
95.70
2
Adam BURGESS
GBR.gif
96.20
3
Luis FERNANDEZ
ESP.gif
96.34
4
Kacper SZTUBA
POL.gif
96.66
5
Felipe BORGES
BRA.gif
97.89
6
Marko MIRGORODSKY
SVK.gif
97.93
7
Paolo CECCON
ITA.gif
98.20
8
Thomas KOECHLIN
SUI.gif
98.22
9
Dmitrii KHRAMTSOV
RUS.gif
98.51
10
Jake COCHRANE
IRL.gif
98.59
11
Ander ELOSEGI
ESP.gif
98.94
12
Liam JEGOU
IRL.gif
99.26
13
Aleksandr KHARLAMTSEV
RUS.gif
99.42
14
Luka BOZIC
SLO.gif
100.61
15
Kirill SETKIN
RUS.gif
100.70
16
Grzegorz HEDWIG
POL.gif
101.34
17
Nejc POLENCIC
SLO.gif
101.72
18
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
SEN.gif
101.89
19
Kaua DA SILVA
BRA.gif
103.23
20
Alexandr KULIKOV
KAZ.gif
105.37
21
Szymon ZAWADZKI
POL.gif
106.07
22
James GIBBONS
IRL.gif
109.61
23
Joris OTTEN
NED.gif
109.92
24
Alex BALDONI
CAN.gif
112.37
25
Terence SARAMANDIF
MRI.gif
114.41
26
Melquisidec VEGA PEREZ
VEN.gif
117.95
27
Nathaniel FRANCIS
USA.gif
124.42
  Marcel POTOCNY
HUN.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 28
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Women's K1 (1/4)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
POL.gif
104.05
2
Elena APEL
GER.gif
104.26
3
Jessica FOX
AUS.gif
104.83
4
Kimberley WOODS
GBR.gif
104.89
5
Luuka JONES
NZL.gif
105.00
6
Camille PRIGENT
FRA.gif
105.85
7
Ricarda FUNK
GER.gif
105.86
8
Natalia PACIERPNIK
POL.gif
106.46
9
Antonie GALUSKOVA
CZE.gif
107.27
10
Maialen CHOURRAUT
ESP.gif
107.64
11
Eva TERCELJ
SLO.gif
108.16
12
Ursa KRAGELJ
SLO.gif
108.26
13
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
FRA.gif
108.39
14
Ana SATILA
BRA.gif
108.54
15
Romane PRIGENT
FRA.gif
109.11
16
Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA
CZE.gif
112.03
17
Anna FABER
GER.gif
113.74
18
Ajda NOVAK
SLO.gif
113.84
19
Jana DUKATOVA
SVK.gif
113.93
20
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
AND.gif
114.16
21
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
AUT.gif
115.13
22
Eliska MINTALOVA
SVK.gif
115.54
23
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
CZE.gif
128.07
24
Lena TEUNISSEN
NED.gif
132.55
25
Ekaterina PEROVA
RUS.gif
132.59
26
Corinna KUHNLE
AUT.gif
137.18
27
Martina WEGMAN
NED.gif
157.61
28
Evy LEIBFARTH
USA.gif
170.93
29
Fiona PENNIE
GBR.gif
178.69
30
Mallory FRANKLIN
GBR.gif
371.68
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's K1 (1/4)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jiri PRSKAVEC
CZE.gif
90.69
2
Vit PRINDIS
CZE.gif
92.22
3
Giovanni DE GENNARO
ITA.gif
92.37
4
Jakub GRIGAR
SVK.gif
92.39
5
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
FRA.gif
93.09
6
David LLORENTE
ESP.gif
93.34
7
Joseph CLARKE
GBR.gif
94.28
8
Peter KAUZER
SLO.gif
94.45
9
Vavrinec HRADILEK
CZE.gif
94.63
10
Michal SMOLEN
USA.gif
95.88
11
Michal PASIUT
POL.gif
95.89
12
Hannes AIGNER
GER.gif
96.00
13
Lucien DELFOUR
AUS.gif
96.03
14
Christopher BOWERS
GBR.gif
96.21
15
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
GBR.gif
96.51
16
Erik HOLMER
SWE.gif
96.64
17
Benjamin RENIA
FRA.gif
96.68
18
Martin DOUGOUD
SUI.gif
96.71
19
Marcello BEDA
ITA.gif
96.76
20
Antoine LAUNAY
POR.gif
96.90
21
Boris NEVEU
FRA.gif
96.93
22
Finn BUTCHER
NZL.gif
97.29
23
Sergei MAIMISTOV
RUS.gif
97.49
24
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
AUT.gif
97.61
25
Mateusz POLACZYK
POL.gif
97.95
26
Noah HEGGE
GER.gif
98.02
27
Gelindo CHIARELLO
SUI.gif
98.04
28
Martin HALCIN
SVK.gif
98.73
29
Martin SRABOTNIK
SLO.gif
99.48
30
Pavel EIGEL
RUS.gif
100.10
31
Joshua JOSEPH
USA.gif
100.38
32
Zan JAKSE
SLO.gif
101.10
33
Tim MAXEINER
GER.gif
103.52
34
Nikita GUBENKO
RUS.gif
110.03
35
Mathis SOUDI
MAR.gif
116.50
36
Pedro GONCALVES
BRA.gif
117.88
37
Isak OHRSTROM
SWE.gif
145.38
38
Pau ECHANIZ
ESP.gif
148.91
39
Mathieu DESNOS
BRA.gif
150.80
40
Matthias WEGER
AUT.gif
212.68
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's K1 (1/4)
Final Results
 
POL.gif Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
100.58
 
POL.gif Natalia PACIERPNIK
102.49
 
AUS.gif Jessica FOX
102.82
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kimberley WOODS
GBR.gif
102.92
5
Luuka JONES
NZL.gif
102.99
6
Maialen CHOURRAUT
ESP.gif
104.13
7
Elena APEL
GER.gif
106.79
8
Camille PRIGENT
FRA.gif
113.61
9
Antonie GALUSKOVA
CZE.gif
115.62
10
Ricarda FUNK
GER.gif
156.20
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's K1 (1/4)
Final Results

 

CZE.gif Jiri PRSKAVEC
90.42

 

ITA.gif Giovanni DE GENNARO
90.87

 

FRA.gif Mathieu BIAZIZZO
92.01
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Joseph CLARKE
GBR.gif
92.54
5
Michal SMOLEN
USA.gif
93.62
6
Jakub GRIGAR
SVK.gif
94.30
7
Vit PRINDIS
CZE.gif
94.64
8
David LLORENTE
ESP.gif
95.04
9
Peter KAUZER
SLO.gif
97.42
10
Vavrinec HRADILEK
CZE.gif
99.46
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's K1 Slalom Cross (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Trial Run Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Heats
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
CZE.gif
74.09
2
Caroline TROMPETER
GER.gif
76.04
3
Amalie HILGERTOVA
CZE.gif
76.15
4
Tereza FISEROVA
CZE.gif
76.18
5
Romane PRIGENT
FRA.gif
76.59
6
Fiona PENNIE
GBR.gif
76.73
7
Corinna KUHNLE
AUT.gif
77.06
8
Noemie FOX
AUS.gif
77.44
9
Kseniia KRYLOVA
RUS.gif
77.71
10
Camille PRIGENT
FRA.gif
77.77
11
Martina WEGMAN
NED.gif
77.86
12
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
AUT.gif
78.40
13
Angele HUG
FRA.gif
78.47
14
Miren LAZKANO
ESP.gif
79.10
15
Sophie OGILVIE
GBR.gif
79.96
16
Ekaterina PEROVA
RUS.gif
81.28
17
Anna FABER
GER.gif
81.50
18
Lois BETTERIDGE
CAN.gif
81.79
19
Sona STANOVSKA
SVK.gif
82.06
20
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
RUS.gif
82.82
21
Omira ESTACIA NETA
BRA.gif
86.28
22
Zulfiia SABITOVA
RUS.gif
87.96
23
Lea BALDONI
CAN.gif
88.04
24
Lucie PRIOUX
FRA.gif
88.50
25
Carmen COSTA
ESP.gif
79.69
26
Antonie GALUSKOVA
CZE.gif
83.80
27
Natalia PACIERPNIK
POL.gif
DNS
28
Haley DANIELS
CAN.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's K1 Slalom Cross (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Trial Run Results
The Top 32 Athletes will qualify for the Quarterfinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vit PRINDIS
CZE.gif
68.27
2
Vavrinec HRADILEK
CZE.gif
68.70
3
Stefan HENGST
GER.gif
68.92
4
Benjamin RENIA
FRA.gif
70.25
5
Joseph CLARKE
GBR.gif
70.28
6
Gelindo CHIARELLO
SUI.gif
70.39
7
Finn BUTCHER
NZL.gif
70.43
8
Martin DOUGOUD
SUI.gif
70.46
9
Mario LEITNER
AUT.gif
70.49
10
Nikita GUBENKO
RUS.gif
71.18
11
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
FRA.gif
72.13
12
Michal PASIUT
POL.gif
72.53
13
Pedro GONCALVES
BRA.gif
72.53
14
Matthias WEGER
AUT.gif
72.90
15
Sergei MAIMISTOV
RUS.gif
73.28
16
Joan CRESPO
ESP.gif
73.48
17
Fredrik WAHLEN
SWE.gif
73.77
18
Guilherme RODRIGUES
BRA.gif
73.97
19
Ondrej TUNKA
CZE.gif
74.42
20
Alexis PEREZ
VEN.gif
75.34
21
Dmitrii KHRAMTSOV
RUS.gif
76.03
22
Pau ECHANIZ
ESP.gif
76.12
23
Alex BALDONI
CAN.gif
76.42
24
Vojtech ZEMAN
CZE.gif
77.08
25
Ren KORPES
CRO.gif
77.35
26
Mark ZIELONKA
CAN.gif
77.65
27
Ritvars CELMINS
LAT.gif
77.82
28
Joris OTTEN
NED.gif
78.06
29
Alistair MCCREERY
IRL.gif
78.80
30
Nikolai SHKLIARUK
RUS.gif
78.94
31
Eric JACKSON
USA.gif
80.58
32
Adam GONSENICA
SVK.gif
73.72
33
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
FRA.gif
74.15
34
Mathieu DESNOS
BRA.gif
78.68
35
Dimitri MARX
SUI.gif
71.57
36
Piotr PRUSAK
POL.gif
93.11
37
Mael RIVARD
CAN.gif
76.42
38
Melquisidec VEGA PEREZ
VEN.gif
84.19
39
Christopher BOWERS
GBR.gif
DNS
40
Michael TAYLER
CAN.gif
DNS
41
Noel HENDRICK
IRL.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's C1 (1/4)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mallory FRANKLIN
GBR.gif
112.76
2
Tereza FISEROVA
CZE.gif
113.62
3
Nadine WERATSCHNIG
AUT.gif
114.17
4
Andrea HERZOG
GER.gif
114.44
5
Noemie FOX
AUS.gif
115.98
6
Aleksandra STACH
POL.gif
116.03
7
Elena APEL
GER.gif
116.38
8
Jessica FOX
AUS.gif
116.75
9
Viktoriia US
UKR.gif
117.32
10
Angele HUG
FRA.gif
117.37
11
Alsu MINAZOVA
RUS.gif
120.59
12
Klara OLAZABAL
ESP.gif
120.66
13
Marjorie DELASSUS
FRA.gif
120.87
14
Alja KOZOROG
SLO.gif
120.94
15
Evy LEIBFARTH
USA.gif
121.27
16
Gabriela SATKOVA
CZE.gif
121.49
17
Luuka JONES
NZL.gif
121.54
17
Sona STANOVSKA
SVK.gif
121.54
19
Monika SKACHOVA
SVK.gif
122.37
20
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
POL.gif
122.50
21
Nuria VILARRUBLA
ESP.gif
122.77
22
Martina SATKOVA
CZE.gif
124.17
23
Zulfiia SABITOVA
RUS.gif
124.26
24
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
AND.gif
125.53
25
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
RUS.gif
126.92
26
Sophie OGILVIE
GBR.gif
135.31
27
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
SVK.gif
136.53
28
Miren LAZKANO
ESP.gif
168.43
29
Lucie PRIOUX
FRA.gif
272.48
30
Ana SATILA
BRA.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's C1 (1/4)
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kacper SZTUBA
POL.gif
97.05
2
Zachary LOKKEN
USA.gif
98.94
3
Adam BURGESS
GBR.gif
99.06
4
Matija MARINIC
CRO.gif
99.09
5
Marko MIRGORODSKY
SVK.gif
99.27
6
Benjamin SAVSEK
SLO.gif
99.40
7
Matej BENUS
SVK.gif
99.66
8
Lukas ROHAN
CZE.gif
100.06
9
Thomas KOECHLIN
SUI.gif
100.22
10
David FLORENCE
GBR.gif
100.25
11
Raffaello IVALDI
ITA.gif
101.83
12
Miquel TRAVE
ESP.gif
101.96
13
Roberto COLAZINGARI
ITA.gif
102.01
14
Luis FERNANDEZ
ESP.gif
102.31
15
Vojtech HEGER
CZE.gif
102.45
16
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
SVK.gif
102.51
17
Dmitrii KHRAMTSOV
RUS.gif
104.10
18
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
FRA.gif
105.16
19
Nicolas GESTIN
FRA.gif
105.77
20
Daniel WATKINS
AUS.gif
106.09
21
Martin THOMAS
FRA.gif
106.39
22
Paolo CECCON
ITA.gif
108.15
23
Casey EICHFELD
USA.gif
108.38
24
Lennard TUCHSCHERER
GER.gif
108.44
25
Franz ANTON
GER.gif
112.66
26
Cameron SMEDLEY
CAN.gif
119.51
27
Sideris TASIADIS
GER.gif
148.07
28
Vaclav CHALOUPKA
CZE.gif
152.29
29
Jake COCHRANE
IRL.gif
158.28
30
Felipe BORGES
BRA.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's C1 (1/4)
Final Results

 

AUS.gif Jessica FOX
105.15

 

GER.gif Andrea HERZOG
109.98

 

CZE.gif Tereza FISEROVA
110.76
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mallory FRANKLIN
GBR.gif
111.57
5
Angele HUG
FRA.gif
121.90
6
Viktoriia US
UKR.gif
138.75
7
Aleksandra STACH
POL.gif
139.56
8
Noemie FOX
AUS.gif
166.93
9
Elena APEL
GER.gif
168.10
10
Nadine WERATSCHNIG
AUT.gif
218.80
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...