website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Alpine Skiing FIS Junior World Championships 2021



Recommended Posts

  • 2 months later...

Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)

Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Tuesday, March 2nd
10:00 Men's Junior Super-G Training

Wednesday, March 3rd
11:00 Men's Junior Super-G

Thursday, March 4th
10:00 Men's Junior Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Junior Giant Slalom Run 2

Friday, March 5th
10:00 Men's Junior Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Junior Slalom Run 2

Sunday, March 1st
10:00 Women's Junior Super-G Training

Monday, March 8th
11:00 Women's Junior Super-G

Tuesday, March 9th
10:00 Women's Junior Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Junior Giant Slalom Run 2

Wednesday, March 10th
10:00 Women's Junior Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Junior Slalom Run 2

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
Men's Junior Super-G
Final Results

 

ITA.gif FRANZONI Giovanni
49.70

 

AUT.gif FEURSTEIN Lukas
49.74

 

SUI.gif ZULAUF Gael
49.75
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KINDEM Kaspar
NOR.gif
49.82
5
FAVRE Guerlain
FRA.gif
49.87
6
LACKNER Philipp
AUT.gif
50.05
7
AZNOH Rok
SLO.gif
50.25
8
TORVINEN Turo
FIN.gif
50.44
9
NELSON Isaiah
USA.gif
50.49
10
LUETOLF Joel
SUI.gif
50.54
11
WOLF Simon Luca
GER.gif
50.70
11
ZIMMER Oscar
NOR.gif
50.70
13
GUIGONNET Edouard
GBR.gif
50.76
14
LEHTO Elian
FIN.gif
50.83
15
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
NOR.gif
50.85
16
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
NOR.gif
51.03
17
HOFSTEDT Adam
SWE.gif
51.08
18
SPOERRI Nick
SUI.gif
51.21
19
VINTER Owen
GBR.gif
51.22
20
BENDOTTI Matteo
ITA.gif
51.27
21
DELLA VITE Filippo
ITA.gif
51.39
22
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
USA.gif
51.63
23
LARDON Thomas
FRA.gif
51.64
24
PUCKETT Cooper
USA.gif
51.73
25
KRIZAJ Martin
SLO.gif
51.76
26
STOILOV Konstantin
BUL.gif
51.77
27
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
RUS.gif
51.80
28
LINDENMAYER Felix
GER.gif
51.81
29
JANUTIN Fadri
SUI.gif
51.91
30
KLIMA Adam
CZE.gif
52.04
31
ALARCON Bautista
ARG.gif
52.24
32
BALAZ Filip
SVK.gif
52.56
33
LINDQVIST Gustaf
SWE.gif
52.57
34
GRAVIER Tiziano
ARG.gif
52.72
35
ZERHOCH Dominik
GER.gif
52.85
36
HEAYDON Henry
AUS.gif
52.92
37
TRSAN Tim
SLO.gif
53.54
38
MCADAM Hugh
AUS.gif
53.81
39
PREISLER Oscar
DEN.gif
53.99
40
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
FIN.gif
54.62
41
QERIMI Kevin
ALB.gif
55.40
42
JENSEN Christian Skov
DEN.gif
56.05
43
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
ROU.gif
56.19
44
MARIICHYN Maksym
UKR.gif
57.18
45
FILIAK Taras
UKR.gif
57.42
46
LINDFORS Nikolaj
LUX.gif
58.22
47
SEMERDZHIEV Nikola
BUL.gif
58.26
48
PANTELIC Ugljesa
SRB.gif
59.13
49
MARMARELLIS Christos
GRE.gif
59.72
50
LEAMAN Aaron
THA.gif
59.81
  GARTNER Anze
SLO.gif
DNF
  LINDQVIST Axel
SWE.gif
DNF
  WITTE Linus
GER.gif
DNF
  ORECCHIONI Diego
FRA.gif
DNF
  KAZAZAEV Nikita
RUS.gif
DNF
  KUBES David
CZE.gif
DNF
  DORNAUER Armin
AUT.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Giant Slalom
Final Results

 

AUT.gif FEURSTEIN Lukas
1:45.3351.42+53.91

 

ITA.gif FRANZONI Giovanni
1:46.0551.76+54.29

 

NOR.gif KINDEM Kaspar
1:46.2251.35+54.87
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
WOLF Simon Luca
GER.gif
52.21
54.39
1:46.60
5
JANUTIN Fadri
SUI.gif
51.98
54.69
1:46.67
6
STURM Joshua
AUT.gif
52.18
54.75
1:46.93
7
NELSON Isaiah
USA.gif
51.97
55.13
1:47.10
8
HANSSON William
SWE.gif
51.93
55.38
1:47.31
9
ORECCHIONI Diego
FRA.gif
52.27
55.06
1:47.33
10
DORNAUER Armin
AUT.gif
52.95
54.50
1:47.45
11
LINDENMAYER Felix
GER.gif
52.68
55.28
1:47.96
12
BENDOTTI Matteo
ITA.gif
53.41
54.60
1:48.01
13
ZULAUF Gael
SUI.gif
53.56
54.50
1:48.06
14
AZNOH Rok
SLO.gif
53.14
55.06
1:48.20
15
FAVRE Guerlain
FRA.gif
52.91
55.50
1:48.41
16
LEHTO Elian
FIN.gif
52.84
55.69
1:48.53
17
LINDQVIST Axel
SWE.gif
53.33
55.27
1:48.60
18
BIANCHINI Augustin
FRA.gif
53.63
55.32
1:48.95
19
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
RUS.gif
53.49
55.57
1:49.06
20
LAINE Tormis
EST.gif
53.73
55.39
1:49.12
21
ZIMMER Oscar
NOR.gif
51.92
57.43
1:49.35
22
RITCHIE Benjamin
USA.gif
54.33
55.08
1:49.41
23
LINDQVIST Gustaf
SWE.gif
53.81
55.73
1:49.54
24
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
USA.gif
54.27
55.45
1:49.72
25
KLIMA Adam
CZE.gif
54.01
56.08
1:50.09
26
HOFSTEDT Adam
SWE.gif
53.82
56.44
1:50.26
27
GUIGONNET Edouard
GBR.gif
54.64
55.70
1:50.34
28
GARTNER Anze
SLO.gif
54.83
56.87
1:51.70
29
ZLATKOV Kalin
BUL.gif
55.11
56.65
1:51.76
30
URY Balint
HUN.gif
55.23
57.08
1:52.31
31
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
AND.gif
55.04
57.98
1:53.02
32
TRSAN Tim
SLO.gif
55.75
57.31
1:53.06
33
KUBES David
CZE.gif
54.91
59.01
1:53.92
34
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
FIN.gif
55.75
58.44
1:54.19
35
KROTA Filip
CRO.gif
55.46
58.78
1:54.24
36
KATAYAMA Ryoma
JPN.gif
56.09
58.20
1:54.29
37
SANETRA Bartlomiej
POL.gif
56.24
58.33
1:54.57
38
LJUTIC Tvrtko
CRO.gif
56.50
1:00.65
1:57.15
39
QERIMI Kevin
ALB.gif
58.20
1:00.07
1:58.27
40
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
ROU.gif
59.96
1:01.85
2:01.81
41
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
BEL.gif
58.10
1:03.98
2:02.08
42
BESZTERCZEY Kristof
HUN.gif
1:00.91
1:02.35
2:03.26
43
LINDFORS Nikolaj
LUX.gif
1:01.05
1:02.55
2:03.60
44
KIRCHMAYR Luke
THA.gif
1:01.19
1:02.50
2:03.69
45
ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil
GRE.gif
1:01.04
1:02.76
2:03.80
46
HASIRCI Demirkan
TUR.gif
1:02.01
1:02.56
2:04.57
47
DANCIU Raul
ROU.gif
1:02.60
1:03.83
2:06.43
48
FLAHERTY William C.
PUR.gif
1:02.89
1:04.09
2:06.98
49
RAMOS Manuel
POR.gif
1:02.90
1:05.62
2:08.52
50
TANG Calcy Ning-Chien
TPE.gif
1:09.98
1:10.61
2:20.59
51
LEE Sze Chun Matthew
HKG.gif
1:09.07
1:11.83
2:20.90
52
MRAD Anthony
LBN.gif
1:12.77
1:13.48
2:26.25
53
MARIM Pedro
POR.gif
1:16.23
1:18.89
2:35.12
  MACAR Milivoje
BIH.gif
-
-
DNF2
  LEAMAN Aaron
THA.gif
-
-
DNF2
  SEMERDZHIEV Nikola
BUL.gif
-
-
DNF2
  MARIICHYN Maksym
UKR.gif
-
-
DNF2
  GRANDJEAN Eliot
BEL.gif
-
-
DNF2
  MCADAM Hugh
AUS.gif
-
-
DNF2
  KRIZAJ Martin
SLO.gif
-
-
DNF2
  GRAVIER Tiziano
ARG.gif
-
-
DNF2
  SACCARDI Tommaso
ITA.gif
-
-
DNF2
  KAZAZAEV Nikita
RUS.gif
-
-
DNF2
  SPOERRI Nick
SUI.gif
-
-
DNF2
  KOMSIC Dario
CRO.gif
-
-
DNS2
  KACO Mathieu
ALB.gif
-
-
DNF1
  CHEHAB Ziad
LBN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  ALMIRALL PEREZ Miguel Chi Hung
HKG.gif
-
-
DNF1
  KEGHIAN Joachim
LUX.gif
-
-
DNF1
  HARASAWA Kotaro
JPN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  MARMARELLIS Christos
GRE.gif
-
-
DNF1
  PANTELIC Ugljesa
SRB.gif
-
-
DNF1
  JENSEN Christian Skov
DEN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  TERZIC Dino
BIH.gif
-
-
DNF1
  PREISLER Oscar
DEN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  MASQUELIER Louis
BEL.gif
-
-
DNF1
  ZERHOCH Dominik
GER.gif
-
-
DNF1
  STOILOV Konstantin
BUL.gif
-
-
DNF1
  ALARCON Bautista
ARG.gif
-
-
DNF1
  MICHALIK Michal
POL.gif
-
-
DNF1
  LACKNER Philipp
AUT.gif
-
-
DNF1
  BOTKA Filip
SVK.gif
-
-
DNF1
  VINTER Owen
GBR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  PIROZZI Nicolas
CHI.gif
-
-
DNF1
  HEAYDON Henry
AUS.gif
-
-
DNF1
  TORVINEN Turo
FIN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
NOR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  LARDON Thomas
FRA.gif
-
-
DNF1
  DELLA VITE Filippo
ITA.gif
-
-
DNF1
  ORUC Zulfucan
TUR.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  FILIAK Taras
UKR.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  MINIC Mateja
SRB.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  BALAZ Filip
SVK.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  PUCKETT Cooper
USA.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  STEEN OLSEN Alexander
NOR.gif
-
-
DSQ1
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Slalom
Final Results

 

USA.gif RITCHIE Benjamin
1:40.3650.89+49.47

 

SUI.gif JANUTIN Fadri
1:40.8450.89+49.95

 

AUT.gif STURM Joshua
1:41.0651.75+49.31
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KINDEM Kaspar
NOR.gif
51.76
49.76
1:41.52
5
LUETOLF Joel
SUI.gif
51.16
50.47
1:41.63
6
FEURSTEIN Lukas
AUT.gif
52.38
49.50
1:41.88
7
DORNAUER Armin
AUT.gif
51.46
50.60
1:42.06
8
ZERHOCH Dominik
GER.gif
52.66
50.07
1:42.73
9
LAINE Tormis
EST.gif
53.15
50.29
1:43.44
10
HOFSTEDT Adam
SWE.gif
53.60
50.06
1:43.66
11
SPOERRI Nick
SUI.gif
53.84
50.69
1:44.53
12
ZLATKOV Kalin
BUL.gif
54.11
51.32
1:45.43
13
KAZAZAEV Nikita
RUS.gif
53.78
52.09
1:45.87
14
LJUTIC Tvrtko
CRO.gif
54.86
51.17
1:46.03
15
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
FIN.gif
54.15
52.30
1:46.45
16
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
AND.gif
55.27
51.31
1:46.58
17
STOILOV Konstantin
BUL.gif
54.73
52.14
1:46.87
18
GRANDJEAN Eliot
BEL.gif
55.24
51.90
1:47.14
19
KATAYAMA Ryoma
JPN.gif
55.04
52.29
1:47.33
20
URY Balint
HUN.gif
55.26
52.09
1:47.35
21
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
NOR.gif
51.56
55.93
1:47.49
22
KROTA Filip
CRO.gif
55.80
52.05
1:47.85
23
SANETRA Bartlomiej
POL.gif
55.93
52.79
1:48.72
24
VINTER Owen
GBR.gif
56.22
53.43
1:49.65
25
AZNOH Rok
SLO.gif
56.08
54.01
1:50.09
26
SEMERDZHIEV Nikola
BUL.gif
56.30
54.09
1:50.39
27
BALAZ Filip
SVK.gif
58.15
54.78
1:52.93
28
HARASAWA Kotaro
JPN.gif
59.94
55.75
1:55.69
29
FILIAK Taras
UKR.gif
1:00.20
56.98
1:57.18
30
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
ROU.gif
1:00.24
57.57
1:57.81
31
KIRCHMAYR Luke
THA.gif
1:01.95
59.09
2:01.04
32
LEAMAN Aaron
THA.gif
1:09.20
1:03.76
2:12.96
33
MRAD Anthony
LBN.gif
1:11.41
1:12.46
2:23.87
34
LEE Sze Chun Matthew
HKG.gif
1:14.35
1:27.29
2:41.64
  TANG Calcy Ning-Chien
TPE.gif
-
-
DNF2
  CHEHAB Ziad
LBN.gif
-
-
DNF2
  KEGHIAN Joachim
LUX.gif
-
-
DNF2
  DANCIU Raul
ROU.gif
-
-
DNF2
  MARMARELLIS Christos
GRE.gif
-
-
DNF2
  MASQUELIER Louis
BEL.gif
-
-
DNF2
  RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
BEL.gif
-
-
DNF2
  QERIMI Kevin
ALB.gif
-
-
DNF2
  PUCKETT Cooper
USA.gif
-
-
DNF2
  LINDQVIST Gustaf
SWE.gif
-
-
DNF2
  LINDENMAYER Felix
GER.gif
-
-
DNF2
  WITTE Linus
GER.gif
-
-
DNF2
  FAVRE Guerlain
FRA.gif
-
-
DNF2
  NELSON Isaiah
USA.gif
-
-
DNF2
  LINDQVIST Axel
SWE.gif
-
-
DNF2
  SACCARDI Tommaso
ITA.gif
-
-
DNF2
  MARIM Pedro
POR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  RAMOS Manuel
POR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  ALMIRALL PEREZ Miguel Chi Hung
HKG.gif
-
-
DNF1
  FLAHERTY William C.
PUR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  ORUC Zulfucan
TUR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  HASIRCI Demirkan
TUR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  LINDFORS Nikolaj
LUX.gif
-
-
DNF1
  MACAR Milivoje
BIH.gif
-
-
DNF1
  PANTELIC Ugljesa
SRB.gif
-
-
DNF1
  BESZTERCZEY Kristof
HUN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  PREISLER Oscar
DEN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  MINIC Mateja
SRB.gif
-
-
DNF1
  MARIICHYN Maksym
UKR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  LEHTO Elian
FIN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  KUBES David
CZE.gif
-
-
DNF1
  JENSEN Christian Skov
DEN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  KRIZAJ Martin
SLO.gif
-
-
DNF1
  ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil
GRE.gif
-
-
DNF1
  PIROZZI Nicolas
CHI.gif
-
-
DNF1
  ALARCON Bautista
ARG.gif
-
-
DNF1
  TERZIC Dino
BIH.gif
-
-
DNF1
  UNDERHILL Bradshaw
USA.gif
-
-
DNF1
  GRAVIER Tiziano
ARG.gif
-
-
DNF1
  PYSHKIN Dmitrii
RUS.gif
-
-
DNF1
  GUIGONNET Edouard
GBR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  TRSAN Tim
SLO.gif
-
-
DNF1
  BOTKA Filip
SVK.gif
-
-
DNF1
  KOMSIC Dario
CRO.gif
-
-
DNF1
  LARDON Thomas
FRA.gif
-
-
DNF1
  MICHALIK Michal
POL.gif
-
-
DNF1
  KLIMA Adam
CZE.gif
-
-
DNF1
  CASE Toby
GBR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  GARTNER Anze
SLO.gif
-
-
DNF1
  MCADAM Hugh
AUS.gif
-
-
DNF1
  WOLF Simon Luca
GER.gif
-
-
DNF1
  DELLA VITE Filippo
ITA.gif
-
-
DNF1
  TORVINEN Turo
FIN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  FRANZONI Giovanni
ITA.gif
-
-
DNF1
  HEAYDON Henry
AUS.gif
-
-
DNF1
  ORECCHIONI Diego
FRA.gif
-
-
DNF1
  ZIMMER Oscar
NOR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  HANSSON William
SWE.gif
-
-
DNF1
  STEEN OLSEN Alexander
NOR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  BIANCHINI Augustin
FRA.gif
-
-
DNF1
  BENDOTTI Matteo
ITA.gif
-
-
DNF1
  KACO Mathieu
ALB.gif
-
-
DNS1
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Super-G
Final Results

 

AUT.gif WECHNER Lena
53.32

 

AUT.gif KAPPAURER Magdalena
53.56

 

AUT.gif EGGER Magdalena
53.69
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
SWE.gif
54.07
5
DURRER Delia
SUI.gif
54.29
6
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
ITA.gif
54.35
7
DVORNIK Neja
SLO.gif
54.40
8
PYKALAINEN Erika
FIN.gif
54.66
9
MONSEN Marte
NOR.gif
54.83
10
KAPFER Nadine
GER.gif
54.85
11
MCFARLANE Caitlin
FRA.gif
54.97
12
JANCOVA Rebeka
SVK.gif
55.07
13
MATHIOU Sophie
ITA.gif
55.26
14
HOERHAGER Lisa
AUT.gif
55.27
15
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
SWE.gif
55.30
16
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
NOR.gif
55.44
17
TOTH Zita
HUN.gif
55.53
18
HURT AJ
USA.gif
55.58
19
DAHON Alizee
FRA.gif
55.97
20
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
GER.gif
56.00
21
SANDULLI Elena
ITA.gif
56.06
22
MIZUTANI Miho
JPN.gif
56.31
23
NOVAKOVA Barbora
CZE.gif
56.45
24
HENRIKSSON Charlotte
FIN.gif
56.47
25
TOMSIC Nika
SLO.gif
56.68
26
OBLAK Rebeka
SLO.gif
56.76
27
MUROVEC Nika
SLO.gif
56.79
28
HALLER Celina
ITA.gif
57.21
29
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
UKR.gif
57.98
30
RENTEA Diana Andreea
ROU.gif
59.22
31
RASK Sara
SWE.gif
1:01.13
32
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
UKR.gif
1:02.43
  LOEVBLOM Hilma
SWE.gif
DNF
  SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
FRA.gif
DNF
  WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
NOR.gif
DNF
  DARBELLAY Delphine
SUI.gif
DNF
  CHEVRIER Marion
FRA.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Giant Slalom
Final Results

 

SWE.gif ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
1:46.5455.12+51.42

 

NOR.gif MONSEN Marte
1:47.2955.43+51.86

 

SLO.gif DVORNIK Neja
1:47.4255.85+51.57
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RASK Sara
SWE.gif
56.16
51.35
1:47.51
5
SANDULLI Elena
ITA.gif
56.21
51.55
1:47.76
6
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
GER.gif
56.22
51.82
1:48.04
7
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
SWE.gif
56.85
51.29
1:48.14
8
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
ITA.gif
56.47
51.71
1:48.18
9
PYKALAINEN Erika
FIN.gif
56.39
51.89
1:48.28
10
MATHIOU Sophie
ITA.gif
56.89
51.43
1:48.32
11
SCHLOSSER Paulina
GER.gif
56.53
51.81
1:48.34
12
RESNICK Allie
USA.gif
56.50
51.91
1:48.41
13
HOERHAGER Lisa
AUT.gif
57.39
51.54
1:48.93
14
HOFFMAN Madison
AUS.gif
57.90
51.68
1:49.58
15
KAPPAURER Magdalena
AUT.gif
57.79
51.80
1:49.59
16
MCFARLANE Caitlin
FRA.gif
58.01
52.30
1:50.31
17
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
SUI.gif
58.52
51.89
1:50.41
18
CHEVRIER Marion
FRA.gif
58.82
51.91
1:50.73
19
MIZUTANI Miho
JPN.gif
59.19
51.99
1:51.18
20
HENRIKSSON Charlotte
FIN.gif
59.01
52.90
1:51.91
21
BRUCE Abi
GBR.gif
58.49
53.68
1:52.17
22
MELNIKOVA Polina
RUS.gif
58.82
53.54
1:52.36
23
JANCOVA Rebeka
SVK.gif
59.71
54.04
1:53.75
24
TOMSIC Nika
SLO.gif
1:00.07
54.30
1:54.37
25
WATANABE Eren
JPN.gif
1:00.18
55.34
1:55.52
26
DANIELS Daisi
GBR.gif
1:00.69
55.30
1:55.99
27
FLOREK Patrycja
POL.gif
1:00.76
55.39
1:56.15
28
VUKADINOVA Eva
BUL.gif
1:01.46
57.05
1:58.51
29
CONSTANTIN Maria Ioana
ROU.gif
1:03.31
55.94
1:59.25
30
RENTEA Diana Andreea
ROU.gif
1:02.71
56.92
1:59.63
31
ZLATKOVA Julia
BUL.gif
1:02.54
57.48
2:00.02
32
FOSTER Olivia
GBR.gif
1:01.65
58.51
2:00.16
33
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
GRE.gif
1:02.66
58.10
2:00.76
34
ROGGEMAN Sara
BEL.gif
1:03.40
58.66
2:02.06
35
DRAGOLJEVIC Nikolina
BIH.gif
1:09.11
1:04.90
2:14.01
36
KING Audrey Alice
HKG.gif
1:10.46
1:05.32
2:15.78
37
OKTEM Lal
TUR.gif
1:14.36
1:08.22
2:22.58
38
KALTSOGIANNI Maria Nikoleta
GRE.gif
1:12.80
1:09.80
2:22.60
39
SAMAHA Tala
LBN.gif
1:16.13
1:12.53
2:28.66
40
KHALAF Tamara
LBN.gif
1:18.35
1:11.14
2:29.49
  VUJICIC Jelena
MNE.gif
-
-
DNF2
  JAKUBCOVA Zuzana
SVK.gif
-
-
DNF2
  WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
NOR.gif
-
-
DNF2
  AICHER Emma
GER.gif
-
-
DNF2
  DAHON Alizee
FRA.gif
-
-
DNF2
  SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
FRA.gif
-
-
DNF2
  ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
USA.gif
-
-
DNF2
  LUCZAK Magdalena
POL.gif
-
-
DNF2
  LOEVBLOM Hilma
SWE.gif
-
-
DNF2
  HURT A J
USA.gif
-
-
DNF2
  LJUTIC Zrinka
CRO.gif
-
-
DNF2
  SALEHHUDDIN Aruwin
MAS.gif
-
-
DNF1
  DINIC Marta
SRB.gif
-
-
DNF1
  SHEPILENKO Kateryna
UKR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  RABOU Noa
NED.gif
-
-
DNF1
  KAPFER Nadine
GER.gif
-
-
DNF1
  SOMMEROVA Elese
CZE.gif
-
-
DNF1
  SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
UKR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  MIJARES RUF Carla
AND.gif
-
-
DNF1
  NOVAKOVA Barbora
CZE.gif
-
-
DNF1
  OBLAK Rebeka
SLO.gif
-
-
DNF1
  TOTH Zita
HUN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  MUROVEC Nika
SLO.gif
-
-
DNF1
  GERMANE Dzenifera
LAT.gif
-
-
DNF1
  POPOVA IAROSLAVA
RUS.gif
-
-
DNF1
  DARBELLAY Delphine
SUI.gif
-
-
DNF1
  MOERKESET Anna Bryn
NOR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  VOLKEN Lena
SUI.gif
-
-
DNF1
  WECHNER Lena
AUT.gif
-
-
DNF1
  EGGER Magdalena
AUT.gif
-
-
DNF1
  DURRER Delia
SUI.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  HALLER Celina
ITA.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  BASTAN Mina
TUR.gif
-
-
DNS1
  WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
NOR.gif
-
-
DNS1

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Slalom
Final Results

 

ITA.gif MATHIOU Sophie
1:40.2449.71+50.53

 

SWE.gif BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
1:40.4449.63+50.81

 

USA.gif HURT AJ
1:40.4549.36+51.09
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SCHLOSSER Paulina
GER.gif
50.26
50.38
1:40.64
5
AICHER Emma
GER.gif
49.85
50.86
1:40.71
6
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
USA.gif
49.71
51.04
1:40.75
7
DVORNIK Neja
SLO.gif
49.81
51.06
1:40.87
8
RASK Sara
SWE.gif
49.33
51.59
1:40.92
9
WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
NOR.gif
51.44
50.10
1:41.54
10
MCFARLANE Caitlin
FRA.gif
51.21
50.42
1:41.63
11
SANDULLI Elena
ITA.gif
50.75
51.45
1:42.20
12
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
SUI.gif
51.72
50.84
1:42.56
13
CHEVRIER Marion
FRA.gif
51.55
51.05
1:42.60
14
MONSEN Marte
NOR.gif
51.96
50.88
1:42.84
15
MELNIKOVA Polina
RUS.gif
51.65
51.87
1:43.52
16
SOMMEROVA Elese
CZE.gif
52.50
52.20
1:44.70
17
KAPFER Nadine
GER.gif
52.86
52.22
1:45.08
18
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
FRA.gif
53.25
51.86
1:45.11
19
TOTH Zita
HUN.gif
53.14
52.16
1:45.30
20
MIZUTANI Miho
JPN.gif
54.03
51.84
1:45.87
21
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
NOR.gif
53.37
53.18
1:46.55
22
WATANABE Eren
JPN.gif
53.70
53.31
1:47.01
23
JAKUBCOVA Zuzana
SVK.gif
53.78
54.33
1:48.11
24
RABOU Noa
NED.gif
54.40
54.04
1:48.44
25
POPOVA IAROSLAVA
RUS.gif
54.41
54.58
1:48.99
26
VUKADINOVA Eva
BUL.gif
54.28
54.78
1:49.06
27
ZLATKOVA Julia
BUL.gif
54.56
54.57
1:49.13
28
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
GRE.gif
54.37
55.30
1:49.67
29
CONSTANTIN Maria Ioana
ROU.gif
55.43
56.26
1:51.69
30
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
UKR.gif
57.13
55.66
1:52.79
31
SALEHHUDDIN Aruwin
MAS.gif
58.28
57.96
1:56.24
32
DRAGOLJEVIC Nikolina
BIH.gif
58.62
1:03.15
2:01.77
33
KALTSOGIANNI Maria Nikoleta
GRE.gif
58.97
1:03.29
2:02.26
34
OKTEM Lal
TUR.gif
1:05.02
1:08.94
2:13.96
35
KHALAF Tamara
LBN.gif
1:09.36
1:07.59
2:16.95
  KING Audrey Alice
HKG.gif
-
-
DNF2
  ROGGEMAN Sara
BEL.gif
-
-
DNF2
  RESNICK Allie
USA.gif
-
-
DNF2
  LUCZAK Magdalena
POL.gif
-
-
DNF2
  ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
SWE.gif
-
-
DNF2
  LJUTIC Zrinka
CRO.gif
-
-
DNF2
  EGGER Magdalena
AUT.gif
-
-
DNF2
  HOERHAGER Lisa
AUT.gif
-
-
DNF2
  GERMANE Dzenifera
LAT.gif
-
-
DSQ2
  SAMAHA Tala
LBN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  SHEPILENKO Kateryna
UKR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  RENTEA Diana Andreea
ROU.gif
-
-
DNF1
  VUJICIC Jelena
MNE.gif
-
-
DNF1
  DINIC Marta
SRB.gif
-
-
DNF1
  DANIELS Daisi
GBR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  GHISALBERTI Ilaria
ITA.gif
-
-
DNF1
  FOSTER Olivia
GBR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  FLOREK Patrycja
POL.gif
-
-
DNF1
  JANCOVA Rebeka
SVK.gif
-
-
DNF1
  LOEVBLOM Hilma
SWE.gif
-
-
DNF1
  PYKALAINEN Erika
FIN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  MUROVEC Nika
SLO.gif
-
-
DNF1
  HENRIKSSON Charlotte
FIN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  OBLAK Rebeka
SLO.gif
-
-
DNF1
  DAHON Alizee
FRA.gif
-
-
DNF1
  KAPPAURER Magdalena
AUT.gif
-
-
DNF1
  LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
GER.gif
-
-
DNF1
  MIJARES RUF Carla
AND.gif
-
-
DNF1
  VOLKEN Lena
SUI.gif
-
-
DNF1
  TOMSIC Nika
SLO.gif
-
-
DNF1
  HOFFMAN Madison
AUS.gif
-
-
DNF1
  HALLER Celina
ITA.gif
-
-
DNF1
  ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
USA.gif
-
-
DNF1
  BRUCE Abi
GBR.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  BASTAN Mina
TUR.gif
-
-
DNS1
  WECHNER Lena
AUT.gif
-
-
DNS1
Link to post
Share on other sites
Final Medal Count

 

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
:AUT Austria
2
2
2
6
2
:ITA Italy
2
1
0
3
3
:SWE Sweden
1
1
0
2
4
USA.gif United States
1
0
1
2
5
:NOR Norway
0
1
1
2
5
:SUI Switzerland
0
1
1
2
7
:SLO Slovenia
0
0
1
1
Total
192857frds9zgqqf9xsy4x.png Road 192857frds9zgqqf9xsy4x.png
to Beijing 2022
6
6
6
18


 

Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

 

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
192857frds9zgqqf9xsy4x.png Road 192857frds9zgqqf9xsy4x.png
to Beijing 2022
0
0
0
0
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...