website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Judo EJU European Championships 2020



Recommended Posts

Women's -57kg

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:FRA CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie W :FRA CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie L :SRB PERISIC, Marica L Gold Medal Match
:RUS KONKINA, Anastasiia L
:SLO KAJZER, Kaja L :SRB PERISIC, Marica W
:SRB PERISIC, Marica W
:POR MONTEIRO, Telma W :POR MONTEIRO, Telma W :POR MONTEIRO, Telma W :POR MONTEIRO, Telma L
:NED VERHAGEN, Sanne L
:POL KOWALCZYK, Julia W :POL KOWALCZYK, Julia L
:KOS LOXHA, Flaka L
:GER STOLL, Theresa W :GER STOLL, Theresa L :BUL ILIEVA, Ivelina L :HUN KARAKAS, Hedvig W
:SRB ROGIC, Jovana L
:BUL ILIEVA, Ivelina W :BUL ILIEVA, Ivelina W
:CZE ZEMANOVA, Vera L
:HUN KARAKAS, Hedvig W :HUN KARAKAS, Hedvig W :HUN KARAKAS, Hedvig W Repechages to award Bronze Medals
:POL KUCZERA, Anna L
:RUS MEZHETSKAIA, Daria W :RUS MEZHETSKAIA, Daria L
:POR GOMES, Wilsa L
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 48
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Women's -57kg

 

First Repechage Round Bronze Medal Matches
:FRA CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie W Bronze Medal Match 1
:POL KOWALCZYK, Julia L
:BUL ILIEVA, Ivelina - :FRA CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie W
:WHT bye - :BUL ILIEVA, Ivelina L
:GER STOLL, Theresa W Bronze Medal Match 2
:RUS MEZHETSKAIA, Daria L
:SRB PERISIC, Marica - :GER STOLL, Theresa W
:WHT bye - :SRB PERISIC, Marica L
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's -63kg
 
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:FRA AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse - :FRA AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :ROU DOBRE, Stefania Adelina
:ROU DOBRE, Stefania Adelina -
:ITA CENTRACCHIO, Maria - :ITA CENTRACCHIO, Maria
:WHT bye -
:POL SZYMANSKA, Angelika - :POL SZYMANSKA, Angelika
:WHT bye -
:NED FRANSSEN, Juul - :NED FRANSSEN, Juul
:WHT bye -
:ESP CABANA PEREZ, Cristina - :ESP CABANA PEREZ, Cristina
:WHT bye -
:RUS DAVYDOVA, Daria - :RUS DAVYDOVA, Daria
:WHT bye -
:CZE ZACHOVA, Renata L :DEN OLSEN, Laerke
:DEN OLSEN, Laerke W
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:SLO TRSTENJAK, Tina - :SLO TRSTENJAK, Tina
:WHT bye -
:ROU IVANESCU, Florentina - :ROU IVANESCU, Florentina
:WHT bye -
:AUT KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena - :AUT KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena
:WHT bye -
:ESP PUCHE, Isabel - :ESP PUCHE, Isabel
:WHT bye -
:GER TRAJDOS, Martyna - :GER TRAJDOS, Martyna
:WHT bye -
:ITA GWEND, Edwige - :ITA GWEND, Edwige
:WHT bye -
:SLO LESKI, Andreja - :SLO LESKI, Andreja
:WHT bye -
:NED VAN DEN BERG, Geke W :NED VAN DEN BERG, Geke
:POL OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata L
Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's -63kg

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:FRA AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse W :FRA AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse W :FRA AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse W Gold Medal Match
:ROU DOBRE, Stefania Adelina L
:ITA CENTRACCHIO, Maria L :POL SZYMANSKA, Angelika L
:POL SZYMANSKA, Angelika W
:NED FRANSSEN, Juul W :NED FRANSSEN, Juul W :NED FRANSSEN, Juul L :FRA AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse W
:ESP CABANA PEREZ, Cristina L
:RUS DAVYDOVA, Daria W :RUS DAVYDOVA, Daria L
:DEN OLSEN, Laerke L
:SLO TRSTENJAK, Tina W :SLO TRSTENJAK, Tina L :AUT KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena W :AUT KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena L
:ROU IVANESCU, Florentina L
:AUT KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena W :AUT KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena W
:ESP PUCHE, Isabel L
:GER TRAJDOS, Martyna W :GER TRAJDOS, Martyna W :GER TRAJDOS, Martyna L Repechages to award Bronze Medals
:ITA GWEND, Edwige L
:SLO LESKI, Andreja W :SLO LESKI, Andreja L
:NED VAN DEN BERG, Geke L
Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's -63kg

 

First Repechage Round Bronze Medal Matches
:POL SZYMANSKA, Angelika W Bronze Medal Match 1
:RUS DAVYDOVA, Daria L
:GER TRAJDOS, Martyna - :POL SZYMANSKA, Angelika L
:WHT bye - :GER TRAJDOS, Martyna W
:SLO TRSTENJAK, Tina L Bronze Medal Match 2
:SLO LESKI, Andreja W
:NED FRANSSEN, Juul - :SLO LESKI, Andreja L
:WHT bye - :NED FRANSSEN, Juul W
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's -70kg
 
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:FRA GAHIE, Marie Eve - :FRA GAHIE, Marie Eve
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - :CRO MATIC, Barbara
:CRO MATIC, Barbara -
:IRL FLETCHER, Megan - :IRL FLETCHER, Megan
:WHT bye -
:LTU PILECKAITE, Ugne L :POR CRISOSTOMO, Joana
:POR CRISOSTOMO, Joana W
:NED VAN DIJKE, Sanne - :NED VAN DIJKE, Sanne
:WHT bye -
:ROU MOSCALU, Serafima W :ROU MOSCALU, Serafima
:BEL WILLEMS, Gabriella L
:GER SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna - :GER SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna
:WHT bye -
:SUI LENGWEILER, Alina L :RUS TAIMAZOVA, Madina
:RUS TAIMAZOVA, Madina W
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:FRA PINOT, Margaux - :FRA PINOT, Margaux
:WHT bye -
:GRE TELTSIDOU, Elisavet W :GRE TELTSIDOU, Elisavet
:BEL TAEYMANS, Roxane L
:GER BUTKEREIT, Miriam - :GER BUTKEREIT, Miriam
:WHT bye -
:BIH SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra L :RUS PROKOPENKO, Alena
:RUS PROKOPENKO, Alena W
:AUT POLLERES, Michaela - :AUT POLLERES, Michaela
:WHT bye -
:SLO POGACNIK, Anka W :SLO POGACNIK, Anka
:POL SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna L
:POR TIMO, Barbara - :POR TIMO, Barbara
:WHT bye -
:ESP TSUNODA ROUSTANT, Ai L :ITA BELLANDI, Alice
:ITA BELLANDI, Alice W
Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's -70kg

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:FRA GAHIE, Marie Eve W :FRA GAHIE, Marie Eve W :FRA GAHIE, Marie Eve L Gold Medal Match
:CRO MATIC, Barbara L
:IRL FLETCHER, Megan L :POR CRISOSTOMO, Joana L
:POR CRISOSTOMO, Joana W
:NED VAN DIJKE, Sanne W :NED VAN DIJKE, Sanne W :NED VAN DIJKE, Sanne W :NED VAN DIJKE, Sanne L
:ROU MOSCALU, Serafima L
:GER SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna L :RUS TAIMAZOVA, Madina L
:RUS TAIMAZOVA, Madina W
:FRA PINOT, Margaux W :FRA PINOT, Margaux W :FRA PINOT, Margaux W :FRA PINOT, Margaux W
:GRE TELTSIDOU, Elisavet L
:GER BUTKEREIT, Miriam W :GER BUTKEREIT, Miriam L
:RUS PROKOPENKO, Alena L
:AUT POLLERES, Michaela L :SLO POGACNIK, Anka L :ITA BELLANDI, Alice L Repechages to award Bronze Medals
:SLO POGACNIK, Anka W
:POR TIMO, Barbara L :ITA BELLANDI, Alice W
:ITA BELLANDI, Alice W
Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's -70kg

 

First Repechage Round Bronze Medal Matches
:POR CRISOSTOMO, Joana L Bronze Medal Match 1
:RUS TAIMAZOVA, Madina W
:ITA BELLANDI, Alice - :RUS TAIMAZOVA, Madina W
:WHT bye - :ITA BELLANDI, Alice L
:GER BUTKEREIT, Miriam W Bronze Medal Match 2
:SLO POGACNIK, Anka L
:FRA GAHIE, Marie Eve - :GER BUTKEREIT, Miriam L
:WHT bye - :FRA GAHIE, Marie Eve W
Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's -78kg

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:FRA MALONGA, Madeleine W :FRA MALONGA, Madeleine W :FRA MALONGA, Madeleine W Gold Medal Match
:BEL BERGER, Sophie L
:POL PACUT, Beata W :POL PACUT, Beata L
:SLO BROLIH, Patricija L
:KOS KUKA, Loriana W :KOS KUKA, Loriana W :KOS KUKA, Loriana L :FRA MALONGA, Madeleine W
:POR RAMIREZ, Yahima L
:RUS BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra W :RUS BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra L
:NED AUSMA, Natascha L
:GER WAGNER, Anna Maria L :ITA STANGHERLIN, Giorgia L :CRO PRODAN, Karla L :GER MALZAHN, Luise L
:ITA STANGHERLIN, Giorgia W
:NED VERKERK, Marhinde L :CRO PRODAN, Karla W
:CRO PRODAN, Karla W
:GER MALZAHN, Luise W :GER MALZAHN, Luise W :GER MALZAHN, Luise W Repechages to award Bronze Medals
:UKR TURCHYN, Anastasiya L
:RUS SHMELEVA, Antonina W :RUS SHMELEVA, Antonina L
:CZE MATEJCKOVA, Alice L
Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's -78kg

 

First Repechage Round Bronze Medal Matches
:POL PACUT, Beata W Bronze Medal Match 1
:RUS BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra L
:CRO PRODAN, Karla - :POL PACUT, Beata L
:WHT bye - :CRO PRODAN, Karla W
:ITA STANGHERLIN, Giorgia W Bronze Medal Match 2
:RUS SHMELEVA, Antonina L
:KOS KUKA, Loriana - :ITA STANGHERLIN, Giorgia L
:WHT bye - :KOS KUKA, Loriana W
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...