website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Sport Climbing IFSC European Championships 2020



Recommended Posts

Men's Lead
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 26 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PUMAN Hannes
.SWE
2.24
1
LEHMANN Sascha
.SUI
2.24
3
FAKIRIANOV Dmitrii
.RUS
3.32
4
MARCUS Nimrod
.ISR
3.87
4
SHEMLA Yuval
.ISR
3.87
6
STRANIK Martin
.CZE
6.48
7
PEHARC Anze
.SLO
8.94
8
SHEVCHENKO Vladislav
.RUS
9.00
8
KONECNY Jakub
.CZE
9.00
10
BOSI William
.GBR
9.53
11
KHAZANOV Alex
.ISR
11.62
11
LORENZI Simon
.BEL
11.62
13
CHUAT Dylan
.SUI
12.73
14
COLLIN Nicolas
.BEL
13.50
15
SAMOILOV Fedir
.UKR
14.92
15
RUBTSOV Aleksei
.RUS
14.92
17
LUZHETSKII Sergei
.RUS
16.22
18
POTUCEK Simon
.CZE
16.43
18
VOLF Stepan
.CZE
16.43
20
PLEVKO Tomas
.SVK
21.11
21
POPOV Dmitrii
.RUS
21.18
22
SERLACHIUS Rolf Fredrik
.SWE
22.25
23
BALTRUNAS Kipras
.LTU
23.24
24
KRAMARIC Nikola
.CRO
24.08
25
KURIC Peter
.SVK
25.00
26
POTUCEK Stepan
.CZE
25.98
27
LEVIN Ram
.ISR
27.25
28
KRUDER Jernej
.SLO
27.45
29
GRUZITIS Edvards
.LAT
28.39
30
RUGENS Rolands
.LAT
28.72
31
IARILOVETS Nikolai
.RUS
29.39
32
OSADCHYI Leonid
.UKR
30.98
33
LEVIN Geva
.ISR
31.70
34
RAZ ROMEO Carmel
.ISR
33.50
35
TKACHUK Mykhayil
.UKR
35.50
36
JERIOMENKO Eduardas
.LTU
36.23
37
KRIZ Jan
.CZE
36.74
38
BOTNAR Bohdan
.UKR
38.24
38
BOLDYREV Danyil
.UKR
38.24
40
DZIENSKI Marcin
.POL
40.00
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 33
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Women's Lead
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 26 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MESHKOVA Viktoriia
.RUS
3.16
1
ADAMOVSKA Eliska
.CZE
3.16
1
MEZENTSEVA Daria
.RUS
3.16
1
CAULIER Chloe
.BEL
3.16
5
MEUL Hannah
.GER
5.10
5
PROSEKOVA Olesya
.RUS
5.10
7
THOMPSON-SMITH Molly
.GBR
7.21
8
KRASOVSKAIA Elena
.RUS
7.48
9
JANOSOVA Marketa
.CZE
7.65
10
SMETANOVA Michaela
.CZE
9.95
11
POTAPOVA Nika
.UKR
10.72
12
GEJO Stasa
.SRB
12.46
13
MICHALKOVA Vanda
.SVK
13.23
14
SHIRAN Noa
.ISR
14.28
15
YOHAI Naama
.ISR
14.49
16
CHOONG Katherine
.SUI
16.73
17
ŠIRŮČKOVÁ Tereza
.CZE
16.94
18
DÖRFFEL Lucia
.GER
17.75
19
ZAIKINA Anna
.RUS
18.91
20
KRALIKOVA Nikola
.CZE
19.84
21
VERETENINA Daria
.RUS
20.25
22
KEREM Ayala
.ISR
22.14
23
KALUCKA Natalia
.POL
23.22
24
PICCINI Vana
.CRO
23.48
25
CHERNIAVSKA Yevheniia
.UKR
24.70
26
BESTVATER Alma
.GER
25.48
27
HÖNIG Afra
.GER
26.19
28
KALUCKA Aleksandra
.POL
26.66
29
BULENOVÁ Eliška
.CZE
27.50
30
LAVRYKOVA Yelyzaveta
.UKR
29.98
31
CHUDZIAK Patrycja
.POL
30.25
32
BROZEK Anna
.POL
32.00
  KLINGLER Petra
.SUI
DNS
  MIROSLAW Aleksandra
.POL
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Lead
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FAKIRIANOV Dmitrii
.RUS
36+
2
COLLIN Nicolas
.BEL
36+
3
PUMAN Hannes
.SWE
35+
3
LEHMANN Sascha
.SUI
35+
5
STRANIK Martin
.CZE
35+
6
PEHARC Anze
.SLO
35+
7
SHEVCHENKO Vladislav
.RUS
35+
8
MARCUS Nimrod
.ISR
32+
9
SHEMLA Yuval
.ISR
31
10
KHAZANOV Alex
.ISR
30+
11
CHUAT Dylan
.SUI
29+
12
BOSI William
.GBR
28+
13
LORENZI Simon
.BEL
28+
14
POPOV Dmitrii
.RUS
27+
15
POTUCEK Simon
.CZE
26+
16
PLEVKO Tomas
.SVK
24+
17
VOLF Stepan
.CZE
24
18
SAMOILOV Fedir
.UKR
23+
19
POTUCEK Stepan
.CZE
23
20
KRAMARIC Nikola
.CRO
19+
21
KONECNY Jakub
.CZE
18+
22
BALTRUNAS Kipras
.LTU
18+
23
KURIC Peter
.SVK
18
24
SERLACHIUS Rolf Fredrik
.SWE
17+
  RUBTSOV Aleksei
.RUS
DNS
  LUZHETSKII Sergei
.RUS
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Lead
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MESHKOVA Viktoriia
.RUS
TOP
1
ADAMOVSKA Eliska
.CZE
TOP
3
MEZENTSEVA Daria
.RUS
37
4
PROSEKOVA Olesya
.RUS
33+
5
THOMPSON-SMITH Molly
.GBR
31+
6
JANOSOVA Marketa
.CZE
29+
7
POTAPOVA Nika
.UKR
28+
8
MEUL Hannah
.GER
27+
9
SMETANOVA Michaela
.CZE
24+
10
KRASOVSKAIA Elena
.RUS
24
11
GEJO Stasa
.SRB
23+
12
SHIRAN Noa
.ISR
23
13
DÖRFFEL Lucia
.GER
23
14
MICHALKOVA Vanda
.SVK
22+
15
ZAIKINA Anna
.RUS
22+
16
PICCINI Vana
.CRO
22
17
KEREM Ayala
.ISR
21
18
YOHAI Naama
.ISR
18+
19
CHOONG Katherine
.SUI
15+
20
VERETENINA Daria
.RUS
15+
21
ŠIRŮČKOVÁ Tereza
.CZE
15
22
KRALIKOVA Nikola
.CZE
15
23
KALUCKA Natalia
.POL
14+
24
CHERNIAVSKA Yevheniia
.UKR
14+
  CAULIER Chloe
.BEL
DNS
  BESTVATER Alma
.GER
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Provisional Medal Count after Day 5

 

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
.RUS Russia
3
3
3
9
2
.SLO Slovenia
1
0
0
1
2
.SUI Switzerland
1
0
0
1
2
.UKR Ukraine
1
0
0
1
5
.BEL Belgium
0
2
0
2
6
.CZE Czech Republic
0
1
0
1
7
.GBR Great Britain
0
0
1
1
7
.POL Poland
0
0
1
1
7
.SRB Serbia
0
0
1
1
Total
192857frds9zgqqf9xsy4x.png Road 192857frds9zgqqf9xsy4x.png
to Tokyo 2020
6
6
6
18
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Combined
Computed Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Qualification

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
COLLIN Nicolas
.BEL
80.00
2
LEHMANN Sascha
.SUI
119.00
3
LUZHETSKII Sergei
.RUS
126.00
4
KRUDER Jernej
.SLO
368.00
5
MARCUS Nimrod
.ISR
420.00
6
IARILOVETS Nikolai
.RUS
468.00
7
PEHARC Anze
.SLO
540.00
8
BOSI William
.GBR
1053.00
9
LEVIN Ram
.ISR
1056.00
10
BOLDYREV Danyil
.UKR
1155.75
11
STRANIK Martin
.CZE
1400.00
12
SHEMLA Yuval
.ISR
1463.00
13
PUMAN Hannes
.SWE
1680.00
14
KHAZANOV Alex
.ISR
1872.00
15
LORENZI Simon
.BEL
1950.00
16
RUBTSOV Aleksei
.RUS
2380.00
17
DZIENSKI Marcin
.POL
2415.00
18
LEVIN Geva
.ISR
3696.00
19
KURIC Peter
.SVK
4032.00
20
KRIZ Jan
.CZE
4096.00
21
SAMOILOV Fedir
.UKR
5148.00
22
BOTNAR Bohdan
.UKR
5192.50
23
GRUZITIS Edvards
.LAT
5568.00
24
POTUCEK Simon
.CZE
6121.50
25
POTUCEK Stepan
.CZE
8162.00
26
VOLF Stepan
.CZE
9660.00
27
BALTRUNAS Kipras
.LTU
10982.00
28
RUGENS Rolands
.LAT
11250.00
29
SERLACHIUS Rolf Fredrik
.SWE
11400.00
30
KONECNY Jakub
.CZE
14880.00
31
KRAMARIC Nikola
.CRO
16335.00
32
RAZ ROMEO Carmel
.ISR
17400.00
33
OSADCHYI Leonid
.UKR
17496.00
34
TKACHUK Mykhayil
.UKR
19320.00
35
JERIOMENKO Eduardas
.LTU
28768.00
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Combined
Computed Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Qualification

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MESHKOVA Viktoriia
.RUS
10.00
2
GEJO Stasa
.SRB
135.00
3
CAULIER Chloe
.BEL
304.00
4
KALUCKA Aleksandra
.POL
308.00
5
KRASOVSKAIA Elena
.RUS
336.00
6
ADAMOVSKA Eliska
.CZE
432.00
7
MEUL Hannah
.GER
480.00
8
KALUCKA Natalia
.POL
510.00
9
DÖRFFEL Lucia
.GER
616.00
10
THOMPSON-SMITH Molly
.GBR
627.00
11
HÖNIG Afra
.GER
882.00
12
BESTVATER Alma
.GER
1100.00
13
POTAPOVA Nika
.UKR
1170.00
14
JANOSOVA Marketa
.CZE
1170.00
15
CHUDZIAK Patrycja
.POL
1764.00
16
KEREM Ayala
.ISR
2016.00
17
BROZEK Anna
.POL
2450.00
18
SMETANOVA Michaela
.CZE
2464.00
19
PICCINI Vana
.CRO
2652.00
20
SHIRAN Noa
.ISR
3200.00
21
LAVRYKOVA Yelyzaveta
.UKR
4761.00
22
MICHALKOVA Vanda
.SVK
5100.00
23
YOHAI Naama
.ISR
6555.00
24
ŠIRŮČKOVÁ Tereza
.CZE
7056.00
25
CHERNIAVSKA Yevheniia
.UKR
7920.00
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Combined
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEHMANN Sascha
.SUI
54.0
2
LUZHETSKII Sergei
.RUS
108.0
3
BOSI William
.GBR
126.0
4
SHEMLA Yuval
.ISR
240.0
5
IARILOVETS Nikolai
.RUS
280.0
6
RUBTSOV Aleksei
.RUS
300.0
7
DZIENSKI Marcin
.POL
380.0
8
KHAZANOV Alex
.ISR
408.0
9
PUMAN Hannes
.SWE
528.0
10
PEHARC Anze
.SLO
600.0
11
KRIZ Jan
.CZE
760.0
12
COLLIN Nicolas
.BEL
784.0
13
BOLDYREV Danyil
.UKR
1296.0
14
MARCUS Nimrod
.ISR
1404.0
15
STRANIK Martin
.CZE
1425.0
16
LORENZI Simon
.BEL
1485.0
17
KRUDER Jernej
.SLO
1512.0
18
LEVIN Ram
.ISR
1620.0
19
LEVIN Geva
.ISR
1734.0
20
KURIC Peter
.SVK
2288.0
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...