website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Sport Climbing IFSC European Championships 2020



Recommended Posts

  • Replies 33
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Women's Boulder
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAULIER Chloe
.BEL
4T5z|7|7
2
ADAMOVSKA Eliska
.CZE
4T5z|11|11
3
GEJO Stasa
.SRB
4T4z|11|6
4
KLINGLER Petra
.SUI
3T5z|3|5
5
KIPRIIANOVA Ekaterina
.RUS
3T5z|5|10
6
MEUL Hannah
.GER
3T5z|9|8
7
DÖRFFEL Lucia
.GER
3T4z|3|4
8
MESHKOVA Viktoriia
.RUS
3T4z|10|10
9
KEREM Ayala
.ISR
3T4z|12|13
10
HÖNIG Afra
.GER
2T5z|5|11
11
KRASOVSKAIA Elena
.RUS
2T4z|4|5
12
BESTVATER Alma
.GER
2T4z|4|10
13
ZAIKINA Anna
.RUS
2T4z|6|7
14
TAUB Yael
.ISR
1T5z|3|17
15
JANOSOVA Marketa
.CZE
1T4z|1|10
16
KUZMENKO Irina
.RUS
1T4z|1|11
17
PICCINI Vana
.CRO
1T4z|2|14
18
THOMPSON-SMITH Molly
.GBR
1T4z|4|16
19
KALUCKA Aleksandra
.POL
1T4z|5|14
20
BULENOVÁ Eliška
.CZE
1T4z|7|20
21
KALUCKA Natalia
.POL
1T4z|9|28
22
SMETANOVA Michaela
.CZE
1T3z|1|3
23
MICHALKOVA Vanda
.SVK
1T3z|1|4
24
POTAPOVA Nika
.UKR
1T3z|2|6
25
YOHAI Naama
.ISR
1T3z|2|9
26
BAJEROVA Adela
.CZE
1T3z|4|12
27
NOVITSKAIA Ekaterina
.RUS
1T3z|9|12
28
SHIRAN Noa
.ISR
1T2z|2|4
29
ŠIRŮČKOVÁ Tereza
.CZE
1T2z|2|5
30
CHERNIAVSKA Yevheniia
.UKR
0T3z|0|11
31
LAVRYKOVA Yelyzaveta
.UKR
0T1z|0|9
32
BROZEK Anna
.POL
0T0z|0|0
32
CHUDZIAK Patrycja
.POL
0T0z|0|0
  MIROSLAW Aleksandra
.POL
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Boulder
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUBTSOV Aleksei
.RUS
3T5z|6|8
2
PEHARC Anze
.SLO
3T5z|7|8
3
TIMONOV Vadim
.RUS
3T5z|8|8
4
GRUZITIS Edvards
.LAT
3T4z|14|8
5
KRUDER Jernej
.SLO
2T5z|2|8
6
LUZHETSKII Sergei
.RUS
2T5z|3|12
7
BOSI William
.GBR
2T5z|6|7
8
LORENZI Simon
.BEL
2T5z|7|10
9
SKORODUMOV Sergei
.RUS
2T5z|7|14
10
LEVIN Ram
.ISR
2T5z|11|15
11
IARILOVETS Nikolai
.RUS
2T4z|4|7
12
LEVIN Geva
.ISR
2T4z|8|12
13
FAVRE Nils
.SUI
2T4z|14|17
14
LEHMANN Sascha
.SUI
1T5z|1|8
15
COLLIN Nicolas
.BEL
1T5z|1|9
16
KURIC Peter
.SVK
1T5z|1|11
17
MARCUS Nimrod
.ISR
1T5z|2|8
18
KHAZANOV Alex
.ISR
1T5z|3|16
19
STRANIK Martin
.CZE
1T4z|1|5
20
SHEMLA Yuval
.ISR
1T4z|1|7
21
OMETZ Baptiste
.SUI
1T4z|2|4
22
TIUPYSHEV Sergei
.RUS
1T4z|2|10
23
RUGENS Rolands
.LAT
1T4z|2|14
24
BALTRUNAS Kipras
.LTU
1T4z|3|7
25
RAZ ROMEO Carmel
.ISR
1T4z|4|10
26
CHUAT Dylan
.SUI
1T4z|11|15
27
PUMAN Hannes
.SWE
0T5z|0|12
28
SAMOILOV Fedir
.UKR
0T5z|0|23
29
VOLF Stepan
.CZE
0T4z|0|10
30
ABRAHAMSSON Emil
.SWE
0T4z|0|14
31
OSADCHYI Leonid
.UKR
0T4z|0|15
32
SERLACHIUS Rolf Fredrik
.SWE
0T3z|0|5
33
PLEVKO Tomas
.SVK
0T3z|0|7
34
POTUCEK Simon
.CZE
0T3z|0|9
34
POTUCEK Stepan
.CZE
0T3z|0|9
36
TKACHUK Mykhayil
.UKR
0T3z|0|10
37
JERIOMENKO Eduardas
.LTU
0T3z|0|11
38
KONECNY Jakub
.CZE
0T3z|0|12
39
BOTNAR Bohdan
.UKR
0T3z|0|16
40
KRIZ Jan
.CZE
0T2z|0|7
41
KRAMARIC Nikola
.CRO
0T2z|0|10
42
BOLDYREV Danyil
.UKR
0T0z|0|0
42
DZIENSKI Marcin
.POL
0T0z|0|0
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Boulder
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUDER Jernej
.SLO
4T4z|9|7
2
LUZHETSKII Sergei
.RUS
3T4z|12|11
3
SKORODUMOV Sergei
.RUS
3T3z|8|8
4
COLLIN Nicolas
.BEL
2T3z|7|6
5
IARILOVETS Nikolai
.RUS
2T3z|7|13
6
LEVIN Ram
.ISR
2T2z|3|3
7
PEHARC Anze
.SLO
2T2z|4|3
8
RUBTSOV Aleksei
.RUS
1T3z|1|5
9
GRUZITIS Edvards
.LAT
1T3z|5|7
10
KHAZANOV Alex
.ISR
1T2z|1|2
11
STRANIK Martin
.CZE
1T2z|1|2
12
SHEMLA Yuval
.ISR
1T2z|1|3
13
LEVIN Geva
.ISR
1T2z|1|6
14
FAVRE Nils
.SUI
1T2z|2|2
15
BOSI William
.GBR
1T2z|2|3
16
MARCUS Nimrod
.ISR
1T2z|3|5
17
TIMONOV Vadim
.RUS
0T2z|0|2
18
LORENZI Simon
.BEL
0T2z|0|2
19
KURIC Peter
.SVK
0T2z|0|5
20
LEHMANN Sascha
.SUI
0T1z|0|3
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Boulder
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MESHKOVA Viktoriia
.RUS
3T4z|6|6
2
CAULIER Chloe
.BEL
3T4z|7|4
3
GEJO Stasa
.SRB
2T4z|3|5
4
DÖRFFEL Lucia
.GER
2T4z|3|7
5
BESTVATER Alma
.GER
2T4z|5|7
6
HÖNIG Afra
.GER
2T4z|7|13
7
BULENOVÁ Eliška
.CZE
2T4z|8|14
8
KIPRIIANOVA Ekaterina
.RUS
2T3z|2|4
9
KRASOVSKAIA Elena
.RUS
2T3z|4|8
10
KEREM Ayala
.ISR
2T3z|5|4
11
KUZMENKO Irina
.RUS
2T2z|4|2
12
ADAMOVSKA Eliska
.CZE
1T3z|1|4
13
MEUL Hannah
.GER
1T3z|1|8
14
THOMPSON-SMITH Molly
.GBR
1T2z|2|4
15
TAUB Yael
.ISR
1T2z|4|5
16
ZAIKINA Anna
.RUS
0T3z|0|7
17
PICCINI Vana
.CRO
0T3z|0|13
18
JANOSOVA Marketa
.CZE
0T1z|0|1
19
KALUCKA Aleksandra
.POL
0T1z|0|5
20
KLINGLER Petra
.SUI
0T0z|0|0
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...