website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Weightlifting IWF Youth Online World Cup 2020



Recommended Posts

Women's Youth -71kg
Final Results

 

.PHI SARNO Vanessa
211

 

.UZB SUVONOVA Nigora
208

 

.NRU ABOUKE Nancy Genzel
200

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CANDELARIO Conforme Grace Gianella
.ECU
190
5
KAROLAK Maria
.POL
184
6
NUNEZ Perez Ana Sofia
.MEX
182
7
ANDREWS Natalie
.USA
176
8
SZALAI Lili
.HUN
175
9
PICOT Zeline
.FRA
174
10
POWER Maddison
.AUS
172
11
BUSE Mihaela Elena
.ROU
170
12
YANG Shu Ting
.TPE
170
13
BORREGO Pintado Yaditza
.CUB
155
14
FERNADEZ Mori Jamile Sofia
.PER
153
15
MIRIAMA Waruvono Taletawa
.FIJ
105
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 64
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Men's Youth -89kg Snatch
Final Results

 

.RUS MOGUCHEV Maksim
150

 

.TUR KURNAZ Hakan
140

 

.TPE CHENG Chi Wei
136

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YOCHEV Georgi Petrov
.BUL
135
5
MARCHUK Volodymyr
.UKR
130
6
SHARIPOV Valijon
.UZB
127
7
FEIJOO Cabrera Emanuel Alonzo
.PER
125
8
RODRIGUEZ Rengel Dayan
.CUB
125
9
CERVANTES Ospina Alfonso Jose
.ECU
125
10
PEDROZA Hernandez Hector Luis
.MEX
124
11
JAWORSKI Michal
.POL
121
12
CIUBOTARU Daniel Calin
.MDA
120
13
QUINTERO Kayleb
.USA
115
14
MAGNUSSON Brynjar
.ISL
110
15
ARAQUE Laertes
.ARU
110
16
RONY David Medrano Villa
.COL
110
17
SAKARI Pietarinen
.FIN
108
18
LUCAS Jara Ferreira
.PAR
105
19
CEDENO Bravo Rodolfojesus
.VEN
103
20
TOLLER Mares Max
.AUS
100
21
ALISMAIL Mahdi Zaki J
.KSA
93
22
EMRITH Tooshal
.MRI
65
  FEDERER Benjamin
.HUN
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth -89kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

 

.RUS MOGUCHEV Maksim
185

 

.TPE CHENG Chi Wei
170

 

.BUL YOCHEV Georgi Petrov
166

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHARIPOV Valijon
.UZB
161
5
CERVANTES Ospina Alfonso Jose
.ECU
157
6
FEIJOO Cabrera Emanuel Alonzo
.PER
156
7
ARAQUE Laertes
.ARU
156
8
JAWORSKI Michal
.POL
156
9
MARCHUK Volodymyr
.UKR
155
10
RODRIGUEZ Rengel Dayan
.CUB
151
11
QUINTERO Kayleb
.USA
150
12
RONY David Medrano Villa
.COL
142
13
PEDROZA Hernandez Hector Luis
.MEX
140
14
CIUBOTARU Daniel Calin
.MDA
135
15
SAKARI Pietarinen
.FIN
130
16
MAGNUSSON Brynjar
.ISL
130
17
TOLLER Mares Max
.AUS
125
18
ALISMAIL Mahdi Zaki J
.KSA
107
19
EMRITH Tooshal
.MRI
80
  LUCAS Jara Ferreira
.PAR
-
  CEDENO Bravo Rodolfojesus
.VEN
-
  FEDERER Benjamin
.HUN
-
  KURNAZ Hakan
.TUR
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth -89kg
Final Results

 

.RUS MOGUCHEV Maksim
335

 

.TPE CHENG Chi Wei
306

 

.BUL YOCHEV Georgi Petrov
301

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHARIPOV Valijon
.UZB
288
5
MARCHUK Volodymyr
.UKR
285
6
CERVANTES Ospina Alfonso Jose
.ECU
282
7
FEIJOO Cabrera Emanuel Alonzo
.PER
281
8
JAWORSKI Michal
.POL
277
9
RODRIGUEZ Rengel Dayan
.CUB
276
10
ARAQUE Laertes
.ARU
266
11
QUINTERO Kayleb
.USA
265
12
PEDROZA Hernandez Hector Luis
.MEX
264
13
CIUBOTARU Daniel Calin
.MDA
255
14
RONY David Medrano Villa
.COL
252
15
MAGNUSSON Brynjar
.ISL
240
16
SAKARI Pietarinen
.FIN
238
17
TOLLER Mares Max
.AUS
225
18
ALISMAIL Mahdi Zaki J
.KSA
200
19
EMRITH Tooshal
.MRI
145
  LUCAS Jara Ferreira
.PAR
-
  CEDENO Bravo Rodolfojesus
.VEN
-
  FEDERER Benjamin
.HUN
-
  KURNAZ Hakan
.TUR
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth -96kg Snatch
Final Results

 

.UZB NOMOZOV Kurbonmurod
142

 

.TUR OZTURK Emre
135

 

.UKR RUBANOVSKYI Mykyta
133

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STOICHKOV Nikolay Verkov
.BUL
132
5
MA Ching Chieh
.TPE
130
6
GRAILLOT Jessy
.FRA
125
7
SAJJAD Mohammed Al Janabi
.IRQ
123
8
VILLALEJO Espinosa Damian Miguel
.CUB
120
9
GOMEZ Cruz Nelson Ivan
.MEX
119
10
BERTRAN Filip
.SRB
115
11
TUCA Ionut Gabriel
.ROU
110
12
WAWRZYSZCZ Milosz
.POL
109
13
JUAN Jose Gomez Messa
.COL
103
14
SAFWAN Mujtaba Habib I
.KSA
90
15
CANALES Mendoza Edinson Alexander
.PER
87
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth -96kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

 

.UZB NOMOZOV Kurbonmurod
178

 

.TUR OZTURK Emre
170

 

.UKR RUBANOVSKYI Mykyta
165

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STOICHKOV Nikolay Verkov
.BUL
160
5
MA Ching Chieh
.TPE
160
6
VILLALEJO Espinosa Damian Miguel
.CUB
157
7
TUCA Ionut Gabriel
.ROU
155
8
GOMEZ Cruz Nelson Ivan
.MEX
154
9
GRAILLOT Jessy
.FRA
153
10
BERTRAN Filip
.SRB
146
11
SAJJAD Mohammed Al Janabi
.IRQ
142
12
JUAN Jose Gomez Messa
.COL
135
13
WAWRZYSZCZ Milosz
.POL
127
14
CANALES Mendoza Edinson Alexander
.PER
111
15
SAFWAN Mujtaba Habib I
.KSA
100
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Youth -96kg
Final Results

 

.UZB NOMOZOV Kurbonmurod
320

 

.TUR OZTURK Emre
305

 

.UKR RUBANOVSKYI Mykyta
298

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STOICHKOV Nikolay Verkov
.BUL
292
5
MA Ching Chieh
.TPE
290
6
GRAILLOT Jessy
.FRA
278
7
VILLALEJO Espinosa Damian Miguel
.CUB
277
8
GOMEZ Cruz Nelson Ivan
.MEX
273
9
TUCA Ionut Gabriel
.ROU
265
10
SAJJAD Mohammed Al Janabi
.IRQ
265
11
BERTRAN Filip
.SRB
261
12
JUAN Jose Gomez Messa
.COL
238
13
WAWRZYSZCZ Milosz
.POL
236
14
CANALES Mendoza Edinson Alexander
.PER
198
15
SAFWAN Mujtaba Habib I
.KSA
190
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Youth -76kg Snatch
Final Results

 

.ECU JIMENEZ Quinonez Kelin Juliana
95

 

.USA BALLARD Alyssa
83

 

.AUT STEINER Victoria
82

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZENG Yun Xuan
.TPE
80
5
SWEENEY Emily
.GBR
78
6
DOLEGA Martyna
.POL
76
7
ANDREI Marcela
.ROU
74
8
MENDOZA Merce
.ESP
67
9
ARTEAGA Argomedo Shirley Lizett
.PER
60
10
INISE Degei
.FIJ
35
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Youth -76kg Clean & Jerk
Final Results

 

.ECU JIMENEZ Quinonez Kelin Juliana
120

 

.USA BALLARD Alyssa
108

 

.AUT STEINER Victoria
104

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZENG Yun Xuan
.TPE
101
5
DOLEGA Martyna
.POL
97
6
ANDREI Marcela
.ROU
94
7
SWEENEY Emily
.GBR
94
8
ARTEAGA Argomedo Shirley Lizett
.PER
85
9
MENDOZA Merce
.ESP
82
10
INISE Degei
.FIJ
40
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Youth -76kg
Final Results

 

.ECU JIMENEZ Quinonez Kelin Juliana
215

 

.USA BALLARD Alyssa
191

 

.AUT STEINER Victoria
186

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZENG Yun Xuan
.TPE
181
5
DOLEGA Martyna
.POL
173
6
SWEENEY Emily
.GBR
172
7
ANDREI Marcela
.ROU
168
8
MENDOZA Merce
.ESP
149
9
ARTEAGA Argomedo Shirley Lizett
.PER
145
10
INISE Degei
.FIJ
75
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...