website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Super Cup Massi 2020 (Barcelona)



Recommended Posts

Men's Cross-Country
Final Results

 

.FRA KORETZKY Victor
1:22:29

 

.NED VADER Milan
1:22:38

 

.FRA DRECHOU Hugo
1:23:24

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LORET Maxime
.FRA
1:23:26
5
BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer
.ESP
1:23:28
6
LE NY Benjamin
.FRA
1:24:17
7
TONNEAU Mathis
.FRA
1:24:40
8
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
.ESP
1:24:59
9
GOMEZ DIAZ Ever Alejandro
.BOL
1:25:07
10
DESBIENS Killian
.FRA
1:25:55
11
VIDAL Victor
.FRA
1:26:21
12
ARIZA GARCIA Xavier
.ESP
1:26:26
13
ZARAGOZA Anthony
.FRA
1:27:24
14
ROMERO BARCELO Marc
.ESP
1:27:40
15
CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac
.ESP
1:27:44
16
SANCHEZ LARA Jorge
.ESP
1:27:55
17
PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier
.ESP
1:28:04
18
NUÑEZ BATICON Israel
.ESP
1:29:42
19
BLANCH DANIEL Gerard
.ESP
1:30:03
20
ROSTANG Antoine
.FRA
1:30:36
21
MOYA CLAPERA Gerard
.ESP
1:30:51
22
GENESTAR SANCHEZ Aaron
.ESP
1:31:16
23
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ Marcos
.ESP
1:31:18
24
TORRES PEREZ Jesus
.ESP
1:31:58
25
JORDAN PRIEGO Brian
.ESP
1:32:09
26
TORRES PEREZ Fco Javier
.ESP
1:32:13
27
CASALS GRIERA Andreu
.ESP
1:32:44
28
OULEGO MORENO Ivan
.ESP
1:32:51
29
CATEURA JORDAN Marti
.ESP
1:33:17
30
FIGUERAS VIÑAS Joan
.ESP
1:33:58
31
BACHS BOIX Adria
.ESP
1:34:10
32
QUINTANA CASANOVAS Joan
.ESP
1:34:11
33
BELOSSAT Arnaud
.FRA
1:34:13
34
COSTA GRAELL Pau
.ESP
1:36:32
35
CAVAILLE Quentin
.FRA
-1LAP
36
SINUES MICO Mario
.ESP
-1LAP
37
BERGLUND SOLE Pau
.ESP
-1LAP
38
QUINTANA CASANOVAS Pau
.ESP
-1LAP
39
CABALLER FURONES Jordi
.ESP
-1LAP
40
JORDAN REINALDO Arnau
.ESP
-1LAP
41
MANTE MIRAS Huc
.ESP
-1LAP
42
NOEL Clément
.FRA
-1LAP
43
PORTA I SERRANO Eduard
.ESP
-1LAP
44
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ Alex
.ESP
-1LAP
45
TREIG RIOJO Ernest
.ESP
-1LAP
46
RIERA BENEDITO Marc
.ESP
-1LAP
47
VICENTE SIMON Francesc Xavier
.ESP
-1LAP
48
PEÑALVER JUAN Josep
.ESP
-1LAP
49
GALISTEO CABANILLAS Sergio
.ESP
-1LAP
50
TRENCO PASTELLS Aleix
.ESP
-1LAP
51
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio Ivan
.ESP
-1LAP
52
VILLAR VINADE Albert
.ESP
-1LAP
53
RUIZ HERCE Jonathan
.ESP
-1LAP
54
SAURA BOSCH Oriol
.ESP
-1LAP
55
GARCIA ESCRIBANO Juan Luis
.ESP
-1LAP
56
ORTEGA MARTIN Pol
.ESP
-1LAP
57
PIQUE GARCIA Ariel
.ESP
-2LAP
58
MONTASELL JORDANA Xavier
.ESP
-2LAP
59
ARIZA CORTES David
.ESP
-2LAP
60
JIMENEZ TOBAL Axel
.ESP
-2LAP
  VENTURA SANCHEZ Ismael
.ESP
DNF
  RAMON RUBINAT David
.ESP
DNF
  HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alex
.ESP
DNF
  FABREGA PUJOL Xavier
.ESP
DNF
  GRIOT Thomas
.FRA
DNF
  AIZPUN ARTIÑANO Carlos
.ESP
DNF
  PAGES LAVANDERO Armand
.ESP
DNF
  BALLESTER NAVARRO Alberto
.ESP
DNF
  DELGADO AYNES Alex
.ESP
DNF
  ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
.ESP
DNF
  FAURE Xavier
.FRA
DNF
  MOLL MUT Adelino
.ESP
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Cross-Country
Final Results

 

.ESP FERRER VIDAL Roger
1:07:53

 

.FRA GIORDANENGO Tom
1:08:23

 

.ESP MORELL COLL Aniol
1:08:27

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MASANA MASANA Marc
.ESP
1:08:45
5
BILLOTET Mathieu
.FRA
1:09:15
6
HERICHER Théo
.FRA
1:09:17
7
VERMERSCH Anathole
.FRA
1:09:33
8
VIDAL Paul
.FRA
1:09:44
9
SOLA BERGA Nil
.ESP
1:09:56
10
AGUSTI SOLE Lluc
.ESP
1:10:41
11
CHAPON Justin
.FRA
1:10:48
12
VILADELBOSCH HINOJO Pau
.ESP
1:11:08
13
HAUSMANN MASIP Daniel
.ESP
1:11:25
14
POURRIERE Axel
.FRA
1:11:40
15
COPADO VILLARET Gerard
.ESP
1:12:15
16
PASSELEGUE Gabin
.FRA
1:13:37
17
COMA MACIA Lluc
.ESP
1:13:53
18
VALERA Louis
.FRA
1:14:04
19
DOMENECH CALLAU Pau Josep
.ESP
1:14:44
20
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Joan
.ESP
1:14:47
21
TRIAS SANCHO Joan
.ESP
1:16:47
22
DEUMAL PINTO Pau
.ESP
1:16:58
23
ALAMAN MIER Alex
.ESP
1:18:12
24
MOIX TAIXA Miquel
.ESP
1:18:29
25
MONZONIS ADAME Arnau
.ESP
1:19:06
26
JONES SANCHEZ Isaac
.ESP
1:19:07
27
ADMETLLA OMS Marc
.ESP
1:19:58
28
HERNANDEZ ESPINOSA Ferran
.ESP
-1LAP
29
RIUS HUSILLOS Pau
.ESP
-1LAP
30
BALZARETTI Santiago
.ESP
-1LAP
31
DANIEL CARITG Adria
.ESP
-1LAP
32
TEMPRANO FERNANDEZ Marti
.ESP
-1LAP
33
SANCHEZ CAPARROS Frank
.ESP
-1LAP
  ANCION HAVET Stefan
.AND
DNF
  BOIXADE SOLA Marti
.ESP
DNF
  IRANZO SANCHEZ Roger
.ESP
DNF
  COURBET Axel
.FRA
DNF
  PAGES LAVANDERO Gerard
.ESP
DNF
  NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ Miguel
.ESP
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Cross-Country
Final Results

 

.DEN DEGN Malene
1:16:38

 

.FRA VALENTIN Constance
1:17:40

 

.ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria
1:17:57

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GAY MORENO Sara
.ESP
1:18:15
5
FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell
.ESP
1:18:28
6
MORENO CASTAÑEDA Noemi
.ESP
1:18:53
7
BOUILLOUX Léa
.FRA
1:21:04
8
LAVRY Laura
.FRA
1:21:44
9
MUNTADAS VILASIS Jordina
.ESP
1:22:04
10
SAFONT ESPINOSA Agata
.ESP
-1LAP
11
FUENTES COLL Lidia
.ESP
-1LAP
12
VILLARET RECHE Esther
.ESP
-1LAP
13
MICOL Agathe
.FRA
-1LAP
14
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
.ESP
-1LAP
15
SUGRAÑES MATEU Alba
.ESP
-1LAP
16
CABALLER FURONES Anna
.ESP
-1LAP
17
ESPINOSA VENDRELL Nuria
.ESP
-1LAP
18
ANN KATHRYN LEAPER Rebecca
.GBR
-1LAP
19
LINDO PESOLA Katherine
.VEN
-1LAP
  VALLES MEJIAS Blanca
.ESP
DNF
  PUJOL FREIXENET Julia
.ESP
DNF
  JORDA PASCO Sandra
.ESP
DNF
  BECERRA FERNANDEZ Paula
.ESP
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...