website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     


Recommended Posts

Official Schedule
Moscow Standard Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, October 29th
16:45 Mixed Junior Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)
19:00 Mixed Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)


Friday, October 30th
15:30 Mixed Junior Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)
17:00 Mixed Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)


Saturday, October 31st
12:45 Men's Junior Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
13:30 Men's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
15:00 Mixed Pairs Short Program (Event 1/2)
15:30 Women's Junior Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
17:30 Women's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)


Sunday, November 1st
10:45 Men's Junior Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
11:45 Men's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
13:30 Mixed Pairs Free Skating (Event 2/2)
14:00 Women's Junior Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
16:15 Women's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Junior Ice Dance
Provisional Results after Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA
Ilia KARANKEVICH
.CYP
67.11
2
Elizaveta SHICHINA
Gordey KHUBULOV
.RUS
59.76
3
Vasilisa GRIGOREVA
Artem FROLOV
.RUS
51.93
4
Elizaveta NOVIK
Oleksandr KUHAREVSKIJ
.BLR
51.81
5
Varvara ZHDANOVA
Dmitrii BLINOV
.RUS
50.31
6
Polina KHOMYAKOVA
Mark SHAPIRO
.ISR
48.73
7
Snezhana BARMOTINA
Svyatoslav VERSTAKOV
.BLR
44.53
Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Junior Ice Dance
Final Results

 

.CYP Cyprus
Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA
Ilia KARANKEVICH

165.21

 

.RUS Russia
Elizaveta SHICHINA
Gordey KHUBULOV

152.49

 

.RUS Russia
Vasilisa GRIGOREVA
Artem FROLOV

133.30

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Varvara ZHDANOVA
Dmitrii BLINOV
.RUS
124.44
5
Elizaveta NOVIK
Oleksandr KUHAREVSKIJ
.BLR
124.32
6
Polina KHOMYAKOVA
Mark SHAPIRO
.ISR
121.74
7
Snezhana BARMOTINA
Svyatoslav VERSTAKOV
.BLR
112.86
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Varvara KISEL
.BLR
65.77
2
Milana RAMASHOVA
.BLR
58.70
3
Sofiya FARAFONOVA
.KAZ
44.20
4
Lizaveta BALONIKAVA
.BLR
44.02
5
Sofiya PATOTSKAYA
.BLR
39.23
6
Kseniya ZHEHULSKAYA
.BLR
37.84
7
Nastassia SIDARENKA
.BLR
34.78
8
Yaroaslava LAURUKHINA
.BLR
28.39
9
Alesya KOLESNIKOVA
.BLR
28.39
10
Ulyana KHADAROVICH
.BLR
28.16
11
Lidiya LEVSHUKOVA
.BLR
26.73
12
Karyna VIARKHOVINA
.BLR
24.00
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...