website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Men's Road Cycling UCI Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional a Guatemala 2020



Recommended Posts

Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 10 Results

 

.PAN JURADO Cristopher Robin
2:23:30

 

.ECU PITA Cristian David
+0

 

.ECU GUAMÁ Byron
+0

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RODAS MOLINA Sebastian
.COL
+0
5
MONTERROSO Dorian
.GUA
+0
6
LÓPEZ Luis Fernando Enrique
.HON
+0
7
SAM Henry
.GUA
+0
8
CHUMIL Sergio Geovani
.GUA
+0
9
MORALES Pedro Pablo
.GUA
+0
10
AJPACAJÁ Alfredo Esteban
.GUA
+0
11
PRADO Ignacio de Jesús
.MEX
+0
12
TOC Fredy Orlando
.GUA
+0
13
AJCAY William
.GUA
+0
14
GUEYDON Julien
.FRA
+0
15
SÁENZ José Vicente Antonio
.GUA
+0
16
ARELLANO Gerardo Alberto
.MEX
+0
17
OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud
.GUA
+0
18
GONZALEZ Leonardo
.GUA
+0
19
PEREZ Ervin
.GUA
+0
20
RIOS Brayan
.GUA
+0
21
IXEHUATI Cesar
.MEX
+0
22
ESPINOZA Bolivar
.PAN
+0
23
JULAJUJ Alex
.GUA
+0
24
DURAN Farfan
.COL
+0
25
TIAN William
.GUA
+0
26
ORDOÑEZ Santiago
.COL
+0
27
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
.PAN
+0
28
JIATZ Nervin
.GUA
+0
29
SACOR Bryan
.GUA
+0
30
YAK Julian
.GUA
+0
31
CORTE Eduardo
.MEX
+0
32
AJPACAJÁ Celso
.GUA
+0
33
CAICEDO Pablo
.ECU
+0
34
VAIL Dimas Danisar
.GUA
+0
35
XAJPOT RALES Juan Carlos
.GUA
+0
36
BORON Melvin
.GUA
+0
37
GONZALEZ Tomy Lamber Geovany
.GUA
+0
38
GONZÁLEZ Francisco Osweli
.GUA
+0
39
ARCHIBOLD Franklin
.PAN
+0
40
VELASQUEZ PEREZ Genaro
.GUA
+0
41
TUIZ Victor Alfonso
.GUA
+0
42
LOPEZ Harold Martin
.ECU
+16
43
IXTAMER Esvin
.GUA
+16
44
SANDOVAL Jonathan
.MEX
+16
45
CANASTUJ José David
.GUA
+16
46
TUIZ Marvin Yovani
.GUA
+16
47
RODAS Manuel
.GUA
+16
48
BULUX Fredy Domingo
.GUA
+16
49
LORENZO Abdul
.PAN
+25
50
VÁSQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
.GUA
+27
51
CUBIDES Cristian Camilo
.COL
+27
52
TORRES Edgar
.GUA
+27
53
DE LEÓN Jhonnatan Josué
.GUA
+27
54
MORALES Esdras
.GUA
+27
55
TOC Gerson
.GUA
+27
56
CHUMIL Erick Rumualdo
.GUA
+30
57
STRAH Alex Antonio
.PAN
+36
58
MENDEZ Amilcar
.GUA
+41
59
OROZCO Dilson
.GUA
+45
60
SERECH Óscar
.GUA
+13:58
61
DAVID Sisimith Xuya
.GUA
+13:58
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final General Classification

 

.GUA VÁSQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
31:40:44

 

.COL ORDOÑEZ Santiago
+5:04

 

.ECU GUAMÁ Byron
+7:29

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GONZALEZ Leonardo
.GUA
+10:53
5
TOC Gerson
.GUA
+12:25
6
JULAJUJ Alex
.GUA
+13:51
7
CHUMIL Sergio Geovani
.GUA
+14:40
8
LOPEZ Harold Martin
.ECU
+16:25
9
TOC Fredy Orlando
.GUA
+19:55
10
GONZÁLEZ Francisco Osweli
.GUA
+23:10
11
CUBIDES Cristian Camilo
.COL
+25:35
12
TORRES Edgar
.GUA
+27:34
13
JURADO Cristopher Robin
.PAN
+28:02
14
MORALES Esdras
.GUA
+36:47
15
CORTE Eduardo
.MEX
+38:03
16
AJPACAJÁ Celso
.GUA
+39:46
17
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
.PAN
+40:27
18
DE LEÓN Jhonnatan Josué
.GUA
+44:00
19
RODAS Manuel
.GUA
+45:45
20
AJPACAJÁ Alfredo Esteban
.GUA
+46:14
21
BORON Melvin
.GUA
+51:59
22
YAK Julian
.GUA
+55:25
23
DURAN Farfan
.COL
+59:04
24
RODASMOLINA Sebastian
.COL
+59:14
25
SAM Henry
.GUA
+1:00:28
26
TUIZ Victor Alfonso
.GUA
+1:00:50
27
JIATZ Nervin
.GUA
+1:03:31
28
LÓPEZ Luis Fernando Enrique
.HON
+1:06:37
29
CANASTUJ José David
.GUA
+1:07:29
30
PEREZ Ervin
.GUA
+1:11:13
31
IXEHUATI Cesar
.MEX
+1:14:52
32
CAICEDO Pablo
.ECU
+1:14:54
33
MORALES Pedro Pablo
.GUA
+1:22:31
34
TIAN William
.GUA
+1:25:28
35
RIOS Brayan
.GUA
+1:26:16
36
MONTERROSO Dorian
.GUA
+1:30:10
37
SACOR Bryan
.GUA
+1:32:07
38
MENDEZ Amilcar
.GUA
+1:37:43
39
OROZCO Dilson
.GUA
+1:43:28
40
IXTAMER Esvin
.GUA
+1:46:50
41
ESPINOZA Bolivar
.PAN
+1:48:03
42
GUEYDON Julien
.PAN
+1:49:56
43
PITA Cristian David
.ECU
+1:59:54
44
BULUX Fredy Domingo
.GUA
+2:00:21
45
AJCAY William
.GUA
+2:00:39
46
VAIL Dimas Danisar
.GUA
+2:10:46
47
OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud
.GUA
+2:12:37
48
SERECH Óscar
.GUA
+2:16:00
49
PRADO Ignaciode Jesús
.MEX
+2:23:40
50
XAJPOT RALES Juan Carlos
.GUA
+2:24:11
51
VELASQUEZ PEREZ Genaro
.GUA
+2:25:11
52
GONZALEZ Tomy Lamber Geovany
.GUA
+2:25:44
53
CHUMIL Erick Rumualdo
.GUA
+2:27:50
54
TUIZ MarvinYovani
.GUA
+2:31:09
55
ARELLANO Gerardo Alberto
.MEX
+2:31:33
56
DAVID Sisimith Xuya
.GUA
+2:51:43
57
SANDOVAL Jonathan
.MEX
+2:52:18
58
STRAH Alex Antonio
.PAN
+2:58:26
59
ARCHIBOLD Franklin
.PAN
+3:11:30
60
LORENZO Abdul
.PAN
+3:11:45
61
SÁENZ José Vicente Antonio
.GUA
+3:30:28
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Points Classification

 

.ECU GUAMÁ Byron
109

 

.PAN JURADO Cristopher Robin
101

 

.GUA VÁSQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
97

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LOPEZ Harold Martin
.ECU
90
5
ORDOÑEZ Santiago
.COL
82
6
GONZÁLEZ Francisco Osweli
.GUA
78
7
GONZALEZ Leonardo
.GUA
66
8
JULAJUJ Alex
.GUA
65
9
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
.PAN
65
10
CHUMIL Sergio Geovani
.GUA
64
11
TOC Gerson
.GUA
55
12
TORRES Edgar
.GUA
49
13
AJPACAJÁ Alfredo Esteban
.GUA
45
14
RODAS Manuel
.GUA
41
15
TOC Fredy Orlando
.GUA
30
16
MORALES Esdras
.GUA
30
17
DE LEÓN Jhonnatan Josué
.GUA
30
18
RODAS MOLINA Sebastian
.COL
27
19
AJPACAJÁ Celso
.GUA
25
20
CAICEDO Pablo
.ECU
21
21
CANASTUJ José David
.GUA
20
22
MONTERROSO Dorian
.GUA
20
23
PITA Cristian David
.ECU
20
24
ESPINOZA Bolivar
.PAN
18
25
BORON Melvin
.GUA
17
26
LÓPEZ Luis Fernando Enrique
.HON
16
27
YAK Julian
.GUA
14
28
ARCHIBOLD Franklin
.PAN
14
29
CUBIDES Cristian Camilo
.COL
13
30
IXEHUATI Cesar
.MEX
12
31
SAM Henry
.GUA
9
32
MORALES Pedro Pablo
.GUA
8
33
RIOS Brayan
.GUA
7
34
PRADO Ignacio de Jesús
.MEX
5
35
DURAN Farfan
.COL
3
36
JIATZ Nervin
.GUA
3
37
TIAN William
.GUA
3
38
AJCAY William
.GUA
3
39
GUEYDON Julien
.FRA
2
40
CORTE Eduardo
.MEX
1
41
SÁENZ José Vicente Antonio
.GUA
1
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Mountain Classification

 

.ECU GUAMÁ Byron
62

 

.GUA VÁSQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
57

 

.GUA GONZÁLEZ Francisco Osweli
48

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AJPACAJÁ Celso
.GUA
38
5
TOC Fredy Orlando
.GUA
24
6
LOPEZ Harold Martin
.ECU
14
7
LÓPEZ Luis Fernando Enrique
.HON
13
8
AJPACAJÁ Alfredo Esteban
.GUA
10
9
MORALES Esdras
.GUA
8
10
GONZALEZ Leonardo
.GUA
7
11
JIATZ Nervin
.GUA
7
12
CAICEDO Pablo
.ECU
6
13
YAK Julian
.GUA
6
14
SAM Henry
.GUA
6
15
GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
.PAN
5
16
RODAS Manuel
.GUA
5
17
TOC Gerson
.GUA
5
18
JULAJUJ Alex
.GUA
4
19
PEREZ Ervin
.GUA
4
20
TORRES Edgar
.GUA
3
21
DURAN Farfan
.COL
2
22
RODAS MOLINA Sebastian
.COL
2
23
CANASTUJ José David
.GUA
2
24
ESPINOZA Bolivar
.PAN
1
25
ORDOÑEZ Santiago
.GUA
1
26
JURADO Cristopher Robin
.PAN
1
27
DELEÓN Jhonnatan Josué
.GUA
1
28
IXTAMER Esvin
.GUA
1
29
PRADO Ignacio de Jesús
.MEX
1
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Youth Classification

 

.GUA JULAJUJ Alex
31:54:35

 

.GUA CHUMIL Sergio Geovani
+49

 

.ECU LOPEZ Harold Martin
+2:34

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BORON Melvin
.GUA
38:08
5
TUIZ Victor Alfonso
.GUA
46:59
6
PEREZ Ervin
.GUA
57:22
7
MORALES Pedro Pablo
.GUA
1:08:40
8
TIAN William
.GUA
1:11:37
9
SACOR Bryan
.GUA
1:18:16
10
BULUX Fredy Domingo
.GUA
1:46:30
11
AJCAY William
.GUA
1:46:48
12
VAIL Dimas Danisar
.GUA
1:56:55
13
OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud
.GUA
1:58:46
14
XAJPOTRALES Juan Carlos
.GUA
2:10:20
15
GONZALEZ Tomy Lamber Geovany
.GUA
2:11:53
16
CHUMIL Erick Rumualdo
.GUA
2:13:59
17
TUIZ Marvin Yovani
.GUA
2:17:18
18
DAVID Sisimith Xuya
.GUA
2:37:52
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...