website statistics
Jump to content

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2020 (Nové Město na Moravě)


Recommended Posts

Women's Under 23 Cross-Country (2/2)
Final Results

 

NED.gif ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen
1:19:50

 

ITA.gif TOVO Marika
1:20:09

 

FRA.gif CLAUZEL Hélène
1:20:29

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BATTEN Haley
USA.gif
1:20:30
5
MARCHET Giorgia
ITA.gif
1:22:11
6
VAS Kata Blanka
HUN.gif
1:22:35
7
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
CZE.gif
1:22:52
8
MEDDE Isaure
FRA.gif
1:22:59
9
BLÖCHLINGER Ronja
SUI.gif
1:22:59
10
DRUML Corina
AUT.gif
1:23:08
11
HARNDEN Harriet
GBR.gif
1:23:42
12
BURI Noëlle
SUI.gif
1:23:46
13
VALENTIN Constance
FRA.gif
1:24:54
14
DETILLEUX Emeline
BEL.gif
1:24:55
15
DUFOSSE Marie
FRA.gif
1:25:02
16
PEDERSEN Sofie Heby
DEN.gif
1:25:08
17
ZÜGER Tina
SUI.gif
1:25:32
18
DAUBERMANN Leonie
GER.gif
1:25:37
19
SCHRIEVERS Lia
GER.gif
1:25:49
20
SPECIA Giada
ITA.gif
1:26:11
21
SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline
SUI.gif
1:26:27
22
WIMMER Manon
FRA.gif
1:26:43
23
MCGORUM Anna
GBR.gif
1:26:48
24
THEBERGE Marianne
CAN.gif
1:27:13
25
BENZ Nina
GER.gif
1:27:54
26
SPIELMANN Anna
AUT.gif
1:28:23
27
QUEIRÓS Raquel
POR.gif
1:28:27
28
LEUGGER Seraina
SUI.gif
1:28:30
29
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
CZE.gif
1:29:01
30
TRESCH Melanie
SUI.gif
1:30:13
31
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
MEX.gif
1:30:30
32
SCHMIDEL Regina
HUN.gif
1:30:49
33
GARNIER Noemie
FRA.gif
1:30:55
34
NOYMAN Naama
ISR.gif
1:30:55
35
HOLT Kirstine
DEN.gif
1:30:57
36
TERRIGEOL Emma
FRA.gif
1:30:58
37
KUČEROVÁ Monika
CZE.gif
1:31:48
38
BOSCH PICO Nuria
ESP.gif
1:33:12
39
CZABOK Klaudia
POL.gif
1:33:46
40
BRUNEL Coline
FRA.gif
-1LAP
41
SHERSTIUK Maria
UKR.gif
-1LAP
42
KUKK Kätlin
EST.gif
-1LAP
43
KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona
SUI.gif
-1LAP
44
BIALEK Antonina
POL.gif
-1LAP
45
BLÖMEKE Emma
GER.gif
-1LAP
46
STEGAGNOLO Giorgia
ITA.gif
-1LAP
47
WIEDMANN Tamara
AUT.gif
-1LAP
48
PAULECHOVÁ Radka
SVK.gif
-2LAP
49
BERECZKI Eszter
ROU.gif
-2LAP
50
ALTUKHOVA Maryna
UKR.gif
-2LAP
51
FROMBERGER Marion
GER.gif
-2LAP
52
MOVRIN Vita
SLO.gif
-3LAP
  SÁSKOVÁ Tereza
CZE.gif
DNF
  KOBAYASHI Akari
JPN.gif
DNF
  ESTERMANN Rebekka
SUI.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Under 23 Cross-Country (2/2)
Final Results

 

GBR.gif PIDCOCK Thomas
1:15:57

 

USA.gif BLEVINS Christopher
1:17:05

 

SUI.gif ALBIN Vital
1:17:27

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROTH Joel
SUI.gif
1:17:36
5
AVONDETTO Simone
ITA.gif
1:18:03
6
VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
CHI.gif
1:18:12
7
LIST David
GER.gif
1:18:26
8
FINCHAM Sean
CAN.gif
1:18:56
9
AZZARO Mathis
FRA.gif
1:19:12
10
ALLARD Basile
FRA.gif
1:19:13
11
ZANOTTI Juri
ITA.gif
1:19:34
12
DISERA Quinton
CAN.gif
1:19:34
13
CHENEVAL Loan
FRA.gif
1:19:54
14
BALMER Alexandre
SUI.gif
1:20:06
15
PÜNTENER Fabio
SUI.gif
1:20:26
16
DUQUESNE Remy
FRA.gif
1:20:56
17
SCHÄTTI Luca
SUI.gif
1:21:01
18
ROUILLER Loris
SUI.gif
1:21:01
19
BURKI Nick
SUI.gif
1:21:29
20
SPENA Fabio
SUI.gif
1:21:37
21
BREGENZER Alex
GER.gif
1:21:44
22
VITTONE Andreas Emanuele
ITA.gif
1:21:49
23
FLYNN Sean
GBR.gif
1:21:49
24
VIDAL Victor
FRA.gif
1:22:00
25
AUVIN Clément
FRA.gif
1:22:00
26
GRAF Silas
GER.gif
1:22:06
27
JELÍNEK Josef
CZE.gif
1:22:07
28
BAIR Mario
AUT.gif
1:22:24
29
XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo
BRA.gif
1:22:34
30
BAGNON Esteban
FRA.gif
1:22:37
31
ALDRIDGE Charlie
GBR.gif
1:22:39
32
MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
BEL.gif
1:23:02
33
CHAZALY Louis
FRA.gif
1:23:10
34
ORSCHEL Tyler
CAN.gif
1:23:26
35
HEUER Markus Kaad
DEN.gif
1:23:29
36
BIRCHILL Harry
GBR.gif
1:23:50
37
JANSSENS Arne
BEL.gif
1:24:09
38
BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan
BRA.gif
1:24:11
39
LEVI Eitan
ISR.gif
1:24:18
40
TULETT Daniel
GBR.gif
1:24:18
41
OSTASZEWSKI Karol
POL.gif
1:24:18
42
MOISEIEV Hennadii
UKR.gif
1:24:19
43
EYDT Markus
GER.gif
1:24:27
44
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN.gif
1:25:09
45
ANDERSEN Alexander Young
DEN.gif
1:25:23
46
KUČERA Jakub
CZE.gif
1:25:34
47
ZALTSMAN Tomer
ISR.gif
1:25:34
48
GOVEKAR Matevž
SLO.gif
1:25:36
49
GONEN Gil-Li
ISR.gif
1:25:38
50
BÁRTEK David
CZE.gif
1:25:43
51
JIROUŠ Samuel
CZE.gif
1:25:44
52
BRUN Nils
SUI.gif
1:26:08
53
SOMMER Jan
SUI.gif
1:26:45
54
ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
FRA.gif
1:27:19
55
SKÁLA Jaromír
CZE.gif
1:27:58
56
PHILIPSEN Victor
DEN.gif
1:30:23
57
BORREBY ANDREASSEN Bjørn
DEN.gif
-1LAP
58
KAISER Leon Reinhard
GER.gif
-1LAP
59
HERRERA OCHOA Esteban
MEX.gif
-1LAP
60
GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
CHI.gif
-1LAP
61
REHO Tom
UKR.gif
-1LAP
62
VAN DER WALT Daniel
RSA.gif
-1LAP
63
ELČKNER Lukáš
CZE.gif
-1LAP
64
HULA Robert
CZE.gif
-1LAP
65
SCHMID Gian Andri
SUI.gif
-1LAP
66
CZABOK Konrad
POL.gif
-1LAP
67
PESCARMONA Luca
ITA.gif
-2LAP
68
SPESCHA Ursin
SUI.gif
-2LAP
69
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin
ROU.gif
-2LAP
70
COLOMBO Andrea
ITA.gif
-2LAP
71
BURTA Roberto-Dumitru
ROU.gif
-2LAP
72
MARTIN SOTO Nicolas
CHI.gif
-2LAP
73
JENČUŠ Jakub
SVK.gif
-2LAP
74
KRYNSKI Piotr
POL.gif
-2LAP
75
NOWAK Stanislaw
POL.gif
-2LAP
76
COUVEINHES Axel
FRA.gif
-2LAP
77
LUKAN Pavlo
UKR.gif
-2LAP
78
FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian
AND.gif
-2LAP
79
CHAMPION Thomas
FRA.gif
-2LAP
80
BARTOLETTI Leo
FRA.gif
-3LAP
81
AZCONA ACOSTA Emilio
MEX.gif
-3LAP
  GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel
MEX.gif
DNF
  WALTER Simon
SUI.gif
DNF
  TONNEAU Mathis
FRA.gif
DNF
  LE NY Benjamin
FRA.gif
DNF
  PÖCHACKER Julian
AUT.gif
DNF
  ZANGERLE Emanuel
AUT.gif
DNF
  SCHEHL Niklas
GER.gif
DNS
  WOODS Carter
CAN.gif
DNS
  TONEATTI Davide
ITA.gif
DNS
  PACURAR Vlad-Lucian
ROU.gif
DNS
  BOSCH PICO Jaume
ESP.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Cross-Country (2/2)
Final Results

 

FRA.gif FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
1:14:07

 

NED.gif TERPSTRA Anne
1:14:28

 

FRA.gif LECOMTE Loana
1:15:17

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MCCONNELL Rebecca
AUS.gif
1:15:40
5
STIGGER Laura
AUT.gif
1:15:46
6
RICHARDS Evie
GBR.gif
1:16:20
7
GERAULT Lena
FRA.gif
1:16:51
8
FREI Sina
SUI.gif
1:16:57
9
KELLER Alessandra
SUI.gif
1:17:12
10
LÕIV Janika
EST.gif
1:17:14
11
BRESSET Julie
FRA.gif
1:17:54
12
BELOMOINA Yana
UKR.gif
1:17:57
13
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
POL.gif
1:18:15
14
HUCK Erin
USA.gif
1:18:23
15
SHORT Isla
GBR.gif
1:18:29
16
LECHNER Eva
ITA.gif
1:19:03
17
KOLLER Nicole
SUI.gif
1:19:18
18
INDERGAND Linda
SUI.gif
1:19:26
19
MICHIELS Githa
BEL.gif
1:19:41
20
ŽAKELJ Tanja
SLO.gif
1:20:17
21
SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
POL.gif
1:20:17
22
BERTA Martina
ITA.gif
1:20:17
23
RIEDER Nadine
GER.gif
1:20:33
24
WALDIS Andrea
SUI.gif
1:20:41
25
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
CZE.gif
1:20:43
26
BRANDAU Elisabeth
GER.gif
1:20:58
27
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
MEX.gif
1:21:10
28
LANGVAD Annika
DEN.gif
1:21:11
29
TAUBER Anne
NED.gif
1:21:11
30
BATTY Emily
CAN.gif
1:21:17
31
DEGN Malene
DEN.gif
1:21:28
32
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
ESP.gif
1:21:29
33
STIRNEMANN Kathrin
SUI.gif
1:21:40
34
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA.gif
1:21:41
35
JACKSON Jennifer
CAN.gif
1:22:10
36
COURTNEY Kate
USA.gif
1:22:22
37
FORCHINI Ramona
SUI.gif
1:22:28
38
REDECKER Cherie
RSA.gif
1:22:40
39
RISSVEDS Jenny
SWE.gif
1:22:47
40
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
CZE.gif
1:23:13
41
STRAUSS Mariske
RSA.gif
1:23:24
42
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
CZE.gif
1:23:31
43
OSL Elisabeth
AUT.gif
1:23:34
44
GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
BRA.gif
1:23:37
45
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
ARG.gif
1:23:38
46
SMITH Haley
CAN.gif
1:24:26
47
HEIGL Nadja
AUT.gif
1:24:43
48
MOSCHETTI Margot
FRA.gif
1:24:46
49
VON BERSWORDT Sophie
NED.gif
1:24:51
50
DAUBERMANN Antonia
GER.gif
1:25:14
51
GORYCKA Paula
POL.gif
1:25:14
52
MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
EST.gif
1:25:23
53
LISBYGD Ann-Dorthe
DEN.gif
1:25:28
54
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
SVK.gif
1:26:04
55
WOJTYLA Gabriela
POL.gif
1:26:14
56
HÄBERLIN Steffi
SUI.gif
1:26:24
57
GUSTAFZZON Linn
SWE.gif
1:26:31
58
WÜST Janina
SUI.gif
-1LAP
59
SLOBODYAN Iryna
UKR.gif
-1LAP
60
AMES Kim Anika
GER.gif
-1LAP
61
SOARES CANDIDO Leticia Jaqueline
BRA.gif
-2LAP
62
CASADEY Josefina
ARG.gif
-2LAP
63
FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell
ESP.gif
-2LAP
64
VEGA TORRES Monica
MEX.gif
-2LAP
65
SOUTY Laure
FRA.gif
-3LAP
  LILL Candice
RSA.gif
DNF
  BENKÓ Barbara
HUN.gif
DNF
  PODGORSKA Aleksandra
POL.gif
DNF
  NEFF Jolanda
SUI.gif
DNF
  URRUTY Lucie
FRA.gif
DNF
  TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA.gif
DNF
  POPOVA Iryna
UKR.gif
DNS
  FINCHAMP Hannah
USA.gif
DNS
  ENAUX Sabrina
FRA.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Cross-Country (2/2)
Final Results

 

BRA.gif AVANCINI Henrique
1:25:03

 

NED.gif VADER Milan
1:25:04

 

SUI.gif SCHURTER Nino
1:25:04

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KORETZKY Victor
FRA.gif
1:25:05
5
HATHERLY Alan
RSA.gif
1:25:06
6
SARROU Jordan
FRA.gif
1:25:06
7
TEMPIER Stephane
FRA.gif
1:25:07
8
GRIOT Thomas
FRA.gif
1:25:19
9
BRANDL Maximilian
GER.gif
1:25:26
10
COLOMBO Filippo
SUI.gif
1:25:45
11
MAROTTE Maxime
FRA.gif
1:25:57
12
FORSTER Lars
SUI.gif
1:26:09
13
ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN.gif
1:26:19
14
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA.gif
1:26:22
15
CAROD Titouan
FRA.gif
1:26:25
16
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
ITA.gif
1:26:27
17
FLUECKIGER Mathias
SUI.gif
1:26:36
18
CINK Ondřej
CZE.gif
1:26:44
19
LITSCHER Thomas
SUI.gif
1:26:47
20
FOIDL Maximilian
AUT.gif
1:26:47
21
MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio
ESP.gif
1:26:48
22
GUERRINI Marcel
SUI.gif
1:27:00
23
COOPER Anton
NZL.gif
1:27:02
24
TABACCHI Mirko
ITA.gif
1:27:02
25
RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
ESP.gif
1:27:12
26
SWENSON Keegan
USA.gif
1:27:13
27
WAWAK Bartlomiej
POL.gif
1:27:22
28
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
SUI.gif
1:27:30
29
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA.gif
1:27:33
30
DASCALU Vlad
ROU.gif
1:27:35
31
BOUCHARD Leandre
CAN.gif
1:27:36
32
SCHELB Julian
GER.gif
1:27:39
33
STIRNEMANN Matthias
SUI.gif
1:27:40
34
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
SUI.gif
1:27:40
35
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA.gif
1:28:00
36
LOO Martin
EST.gif
1:28:17
37
SCHWARZBAUER Luca
GER.gif
1:28:29
38
FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
DEN.gif
1:28:39
39
VASTL Jan
CZE.gif
1:28:42
40
MCCONNELL Daniel
AUS.gif
1:28:54
41
PHILIPP Antoine
FRA.gif
1:29:15
42
VITZTHUM Simon
SUI.gif
1:29:22
43
GAZE Samuel
NZL.gif
1:29:24
44
COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos
ESP.gif
1:29:26
45
FUMIC Manuel
GER.gif
1:29:29
46
INDERGAND Reto
SUI.gif
1:29:43
47
LUKASIK Krzysztof
POL.gif
1:29:43
48
FORTIER Marc Andre
CAN.gif
1:29:51
49
HAIMY Shlomi
ISR.gif
1:29:56
50
HELTA Filip
POL.gif
1:29:58
51
ŠKARNITZL Jan
CZE.gif
1:30:01
52
PETTINA' Nicholas
ITA.gif
1:30:02
53
GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme
BRA.gif
1:30:03
54
CLACHERTY Frazer
GBR.gif
1:30:05
55
ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
MEX.gif
1:30:11
56
MARKT Karl
AUT.gif
1:30:11
57
DRECHOU Hugo
FRA.gif
1:30:19
58
BEELI Andrin
SUI.gif
1:30:20
59
VALERO SERRANO David
ESP.gif
1:30:21
60
HARING Martin
SVK.gif
1:30:29
61
DE FROIDMONT Pierre
BEL.gif
1:30:31
62
TIBERI Andrea
ITA.gif
1:30:34
63
GIGER Fabian
SUI.gif
1:30:49
64
DISERA Peter
CAN.gif
1:31:00
65
CHENAUX Florian
SUI.gif
1:31:19
66
GLUTH Martin
GER.gif
1:31:28
67
ROSA David
POR.gif
1:31:28
68
RAGGL Gregor
AUT.gif
1:31:35
69
RYF Joris
SUI.gif
1:31:38
70
LORET Maxime
FRA.gif
1:32:08
71
TITARENKO Dmytro
UKR.gif
1:32:13
72
AGOSTINELLI Alessio
ITA.gif
1:32:16
73
KOBES Lukáš
CZE.gif
1:32:16
74
BLÖCHLINGER Noah
SUI.gif
1:32:28
75
COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
BRA.gif
1:32:31
76
SINTSOV Anton
RUS.gif
1:32:32
77
DE COSMO Gioele
ITA.gif
1:32:32
78
L'ESPERANCE Andrew
CAN.gif
1:32:34
79
CASTAÑEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando
COL.gif
1:32:57
80
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
CZE.gif
1:33:08
81
PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy
FRA.gif
1:33:50
82
SESSLER Guy
ISR.gif
1:34:06
83
COSTA Fabian
AUT.gif
1:34:15
84
ULIK Matej
SVK.gif
1:34:30
85
PALUMBY Zsombor
HUN.gif
1:34:34
86
BSCHERER Moritz
AUT.gif
1:34:43
87
FERGUSON Grant
GBR.gif
1:34:51
88
AUCLAIR Raphael
CAN.gif
1:35:02
89
KRIEG Kevin
SUI.gif
1:35:03
90
DUBAU Joshua
FRA.gif
1:35:08
91
WIMMER Florian
AUT.gif
1:35:08
92
DE REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar
BRA.gif
1:35:08
93
BLUMS Martins
LAT.gif
1:35:09
94
TOPOR Michal
POL.gif
1:35:40
95
DUBAU Lucas
FRA.gif
1:36:29
96
EGGER Georg
GER.gif
1:36:29
97
DANIEL Thibault
FRA.gif
1:37:23
98
DELICH PARDO Nicolas
CHI.gif
-1LAP
99
VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob
BEL.gif
-1LAP
100
MIRANDA JAIME Jaime
MEX.gif
-1LAP
101
VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
CZE.gif
-1LAP
102
BOURDON Cyril
FRA.gif
-1LAP
103
KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
CZE.gif
-1LAP
104
TORRES PEREZ Jesus
ESP.gif
-1LAP
105
ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
CZE.gif
-2LAP
106
TROPARDY Arthur
FRA.gif
-2LAP
107
LOGIGAN Lucian
ROU.gif
-2LAP
108
EMBACHER Armin
AUT.gif
-2LAP
109
MOLNAR Ede-Karoly
ROU.gif
-2LAP
110
KONIAIEV Oleksandr
UKR.gif
-2LAP
111
MAKAE Tumelo
LES.gif
-3LAP
112
OMARSSON Ingvar
ISL.gif
-3LAP
113
MIRANDA JAIME Carlos
MEX.gif
-4LAP
114
MIHALKOVITS Lukas
AUT.gif
-4LAP
  ROHRBACH Nicola
SUI.gif
DNF
  NAGLIČ Rok
SLO.gif
DNF
  ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
ESP.gif
DNF
  HERNANDEZ DE JESUS José Aurelio
MEX.gif
DNF
  KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr
UKR.gif
DNF
  BERTHET Clément
FRA.gif
DNF
  BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan
COL.gif
DNF
  PANHUYZEN Kevin
BEL.gif
DNS
  PRŮDEK Matěj
CZE.gif
DNS
  ALLEMAN Wout
BEL.gif
DNS
  JEZIORSKI Maciej
POL.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...