website statistics
Jump to content

Track Cycling UCI Trofeu Internacional Ciutat de Barcelona-Memorial Miquel Poblet 2020


Recommended Posts

Track Cycling UCI Trofeu Internacional Ciutat de Barcelona-Memorial Miquel Poblet 2020

 

ESP.gif Barcelona (ESP) - 12 September 2020 ESP.gif

 

090012ecrl0jiylkik0ikv.jpg

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Madison
Final Results

 

.ESP Spain
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene
CALVO BARBERO Tania

50

 

.ESP Spain
LOPEZ LLULL Margarita
GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores

17

 

.WHT Mixed Team
CAUCHOIS Fanny
ESTEVEZ GUEDE Garazi

11

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura
.ESP
6
5
RUBIO MORALES Ester
ORTIZ DE LA CABADA Andrea Valenti
.WHT
2
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Madison
Final Results

 

.WHT Mixed Team
LEITÃO Iúri
ENGLISH Felix

29

 

.WHT Mixed Team
CHALEL Yacine
DIDIER Baptiste

19

 

.WHT Mixed Team
CADAVID RIVERA Santiago Isaac
BILYARD Louis

16

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
SEMPERENA OYARZABAL Telmo
.ESP
13
5
ESCOBAR ROURE Sergi
MASANA SOLE Albert
.ESP
-20
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Omnium
Final Results

 

.NOR STENBERG Anita Yvonne
173

 

.ESP LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene
147

 

.ESP CALVO BARBERO Tania
121

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CAUCHOIS Fanny
.FRA
107
5
LOPEZ LLULL Margarita
.ESP
104
6
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura
.ESP
103
7
ESTEVEZ GUEDE Garazi
.ESP
91
8
GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores
.ESP
84
9
RUBIO MORALES Ester
.ESP
73
10
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria
.ESP
71
11
ORTIZ DE LA CABADA Andrea Valenti
.VEN
70
12
CAMPOS SALAS Francisca
.CHI
59
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Omnium
Final Results

 

.POR LEITÃO Iúri
199

 

.ESP LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
156

 

.ESP ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
149

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ENGLISH Felix
.IRL
145
5
MASANA SOLE Albert
.ESP
118
6
CHALEL Yacine
.ALG
112
7
SEMPERENA OYARZABAL Telmo
.ESP
110
8
CADAVID RIVERA Santiago Isaac
.GBR
76
9
FONT BERTOLI Joan
.ESP
72
10
DIDIER Baptiste
.FRA
62
11
BILYARD Louis
.IRL
33
12
ESCOBAR ROURE Sergi
.ESP
17
13
ACERO FORT Marc Josep
.ESP
-30
14
TORRENT MUÑOZ Axel
.ESP
-26
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Keirin
Final Results

 

.ESP CASAS ROIGE Helena
-

 

.ESP RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Laura
-

 

.VEN ORTIZ DE LA CABADA Andrea Valenti
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CAUCHOIS Fanny
.FRA
-
5
PEREZ PEREZ Diana
.ESP
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Keirin
Final Results

 

.ESP GARCIA GOMEZ Gerard
-

 

.ESP ESTEBAN HERRAIZ Itmar
-

 

.ESP USACH SANCHO Manel
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHENG Li
.ESP
-
5
CATARIG Alin-Tani
.ROU
-
  MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro
.ESP
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...