website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Cross-Country Skiing FIS Roller World Cup 2020



Recommended Posts

Men's Roller Ski
Provisional Ranking after Event 3/9

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
MYSEN Eirik
.NOR
205
2
KORSAETH Amund
.NOR
176
3
VIGANTS Raimo
.LAT
165
4
HIMMA Martin
.EST
156
5
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
.NOR
149
6
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
.NOR
124
7
ROOS Henri
.EST
116
8
RANKEL Raido
.EST
100
8
KILP Marko
.EST
100
10
POLLUSTE Mart Kevin
.EST
90
11
RIECKHOFF Nico
.GER
63
12
VAHER Risto
.EST
48
13
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
.EST
46
13
DRUSYS Jaunius
.LTU
46
15
THIEM Daniel
.GER
45
16
BISENIEKS Ilvars
.LAT
43
17
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
.LTU
42
18
STROLIA Tautvydas
.LTU
40
19
BERNANS Edgars
.LAT
33
20
SLOTINS Roberts
.LAT
32
21
KUKK Jurgen
.EST
30
22
TEEARU Hans
.EST
22
23
MOLL Robin
.EST
20
24
BRANTS Arturs
.LAT
12
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Roller Ski
Provisional Ranking after Event 3/9

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
VEERPALU Anders
.EST
220
2
KAPARKALEJS Lauris
.LAT
200
3
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
.LTU
137
4
SAULITIS Niks
.LAT
135
5
TAMM Aleksander
.EST
125
6
DREMLJUGA Karl Sebastian
.EST
100
6
MELNITS Ike
.FIN
100
8
GRIHIN Kevin
.EST
96
9
ALTMAE Holger
.EST
87
10
PETERSON Hendrik
.EST
80
11
KIRSCHNER Moritz
.GER
75
12
SVAUKSTS Silvestrs
.LAT
73
13
HARTMANN Till
.GER
65
14
VAHI Steve
.EST
60
15
SUURSILD Paar
.EST
51
16
KAASIK Tauri
.EST
48
17
KIVIL Ralf
.EST
44
18
AKMENTINS Uvis
.LAT
36
18
LULE Aleksandrs Arturs
.LAT
36
18
UNN Albert
.EST
36
21
KRAMPE Bruno
.LAT
34
22
DIKAS Nerijus
.LTU
28
23
SINATS Gustavs
.LAT
27
24
OTT Aron
.EST
26
25
ANTON Danny-Rocco
.EST
24
26
ROHI Rico
.EST
15
27
ZAKIS Emils
.LAT
12
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Roller Ski
Provisional Ranking after Event 3/9

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
RICHTER Merle
.GER
260
2
JALAKAS Anni
.EST
160
3
PELTSER Anette
.EST
124
4
SAAR Eva-Maria
.EST
120
5
AAVIK Andra
.EST
116
6
TOOM Greete-Liisa
.EST
108
7
KUKK Katlin
.EST
102
8
KRAMPE Samanta
.LAT
90
8
LAAN Laura
.EST
90
10
UNN Anni Lii
.EST
86
11
SAVICKAITE Egle
.LTU
50
11
UTSAL Merli Mari
.EST
50
13
BERZINA Katrina
.LAT
40
14
PRIEDE Marta Klera
.LAT
36
15
BORN Kimberly
.EST
20
16
LUIK Laureen
.EST
18
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Roller Ski
Final Ranking

 

.NOR KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
409

 

.NOR KORSAETH Amund
356

 

.LAT VIGANTS Raimo
325

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
.NOR
234
5
RIECKHOFF Nico
.GER
228
6
MYSEN Eirik
.NOR
205
7
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
.LTU
168
8
HIMMA Martin
.EST
156
9
DRUSYS Jaunius
.LTU
136
10
THIEM Daniel
.GER
133
11
ROOS Henri
.EST
116
12
BERNANS Edgars
.LAT
102
13
RANKEL Raido
.EST
100
13
KILP Marko
.EST
100
15
MISE Edgars
.LAT
95
16
POLLUSTE Mart Kevin
.EST
90
17
BISENIEKS Ilvars
.LAT
75
18
BRANTS Arturs
.LAT
48
18
VAHER Risto
.EST
48
20
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
.EST
46
21
STROLIA Tautvydas
.LTU
40
22
SLOTINS Roberts
.LAT
32
23
KUKK Jurgen
.EST
30
24
UPENS Reinis Matiss
.LAT
29
25
TEEARU Hans
.EST
22
26
MOLL Robin
.EST
20
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Roller Ski
Final Ranking

 

.LAT KAPARKALEJS Lauris
440

 

.LAT SAULITIS Niks
415

 

.LTU SIMONUTIS Edvinas
283

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
VEERPALU Anders
.EST
220
5
SVAUKSTS Silvestrs
.LAT
195
6
LULE Aleksandrs Arturs
.LAT
158
7
EIDUKS Edijs
.LAT
145
8
VAHI Steve
.EST
140
9
KIRSCHNER Moritz
.GER
129
10
KRAMPE Bruno
.LAT
128
11
AKMENTINS Uvis
.LAT
126
12
TAMM Aleksander
.EST
125
13
HARTMANN Till
.GER
115
14
DREMLJUGA Karl Sebastian
.EST
100
14
MELNITS Ike
.FIN
100
16
SINATS Gustavs
.LAT
91
17
ALTMAE Holger
.EST
87
18
PETERSON Hendrik
.EST
80
18
SUHANOVS Sandijs
.LAT
80
20
GRIHIN Kevin
.EST
76
21
DIKAS Nerijus
.LTU
57
22
PAEGLIS Rainers
.LAT
54
23
KLAUGIS Roberts Martins
.LAT
52
24
SUURSILD Paar
.EST
51
25
KAASIK Tauri
.EST
48
26
KIVIL Ralf
.EST
44
27
LOSINS Ricards
.LAT
42
28
UNN Albert
.EST
36
29
OTT Aron
.EST
26
30
ZAKIS Emils
.LAT
25
31
ANTON Danny-Rocco
.EST
24
32
BISERS Rudis Rudolfs
.LAT
20
33
ROHI Rico
.EST
15
33
TINUSS Arturs
.LAT
15
35
ZVAIGZNITIS Artis
.LAT
12
36
VOSELS Raivis
.LAT
11
37
REINBERGS Gatis
.LAT
9
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...