website statistics
Jump to content

Slalom Canoeing ECA European Cup 2020


Recommended Posts

Men's C1
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jure LENARCIC
.SLO
82.25
2
Luka BOZIC
.SLO
82.94
3
Anze BERCIC
.SLO
83.53
4
Jus JAVORNIK
.SLO
84.17
5
Benjamin SAVSEK
.SLO
84.76
6
Jules BERNARDET
.FRA
86.49
7
Nejc POLENCIC
.SLO
87.29
8
Ziga TALJAT
.SLO
87.77
9
Urh TURNSEK
.SLO
88.04
10
Klemen VIDMAR
.SLO
94.37
11
Benjamin KIES
.GER
97.61
12
Adam KRIZAJ
.SLO
99.07
13
Martin GALE
.SLO
99.87
14
Maj OSTRBENK
.SLO
105.35
15
Ziga Lin HOCEVAR
.SLO
105.62
16
Tit SENK
.SLO
115.66
17
Jakob SELL
.GER
121.14
18
Felix GOTTLING
.GER
214.13
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's K1
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ursa KRAGELJ
.SLO
85.71
2
Elena APEL
.GER
86.19
3
Ajda NOVAK
.SLO
91.65
4
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
.SLO
92.19
5
Zala ZANOSKAR
.SLO
93.68
6
Helena DOMAJNKO
.SLO
94.48
7
Eva TERCELJ
.SLO
94.96
8
Medison CORCORAN
.USA
96.17
9
Sara BELINGAR
.SLO
98.57
10
Lea NOVAK
.SLO
99.62
11
Ria SRIBAR
.USA
111.40
12
Sara GLOBOKAR
.SLO
126.94
13
Ula SKOK
.SLO
138.03
14
Ema LAMPIC
.SLO
138.33
15
Angele HUG
.FRA
141.04
16
Gaja BITENC
.SLO
141.16
17
Sara Timea SEPRENYI
.HUN
158.64
18
Naja PINTARIC
.SLO
185.22
19
Zala HALEC MAKOVEC
.SLO
210.76
20
Dasa GRESAK
.SLO
220.26
21
Pika FERKOLJ
.SLO
234.99
22
Neza JAN STUPICA
.SLO
259.91
  Brina ZUPAN
.SLO
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's K1
Semifinal Results
The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Peter KAUZER
.SLO
75.23
2
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
.SLO
78.46
3
Niko TESTEN
.SLO
78.50
4
Zan JAKSE
.SLO
79.49
5
Joshua JOSEPH
.USA
80.06
6
Vid OSTRBENK
.SLO
80.22
7
Hannes AIGNER
.GER
80.85
8
Martin SRABOTNIK
.SLO
81.51
9
Luka CIZMAN
.SLO
82.16
10
Jan LOCNIKAR
.SLO
82.53
11
Lenart BURGAR
.SLO
82.80
12
Marko PETEK
.SLO
83.21
13
Urban GAJSEK
.SLO
83.97
14
Ulan VALANT
.SLO
84.89
15
Ziga ZIDAR
.SLO
85.72
16
Koppany RACZ
.HUN
86.00
17
Erazem SAVLI
.SLO
86.10
18
Andraz PAVSIC
.SLO
86.81
19
Tine KANCLER
.SLO
87.13
20
Stefan BOZIC
.SLO
87.51
21
Matjaz MATVRIC
.SLO
92.34
22
Rok PISTOTNIK
.SLO
92.76
23
Lenart ZORE
.SLO
94.88
24
Jon SENK
.SLO
96.51
25
Julian SCHWARZ
.GER
96.83
26
Julius KUPLIN
.GER
97.10
27
Noah PASSCHEN
.GER
97.57
28
JAN GRIL
.SLO
98.31
29
Domen BREGAR
.SLO
100.27
30
Matija PRESKAR
.SLO
100.40
31
Mark JEKLIN
.SLO
104.49
32
Max MITTINGER
.GER
106.42
33
Gasper VINKOVIC
.SLO
109.31
34
Simon SKOF OJEDA
.SLO
110.60
35
Tjas KUPSCH
.SLO
110.76
36
Žiga Lin HOCEVAR
.SLO
113.17
37
Tilen PEKLAJ
.SLO
115.14
38
Tilen ZORKO
.SLO
127.49
39
Luka OPLOTNIK
.SLO
135.68
40
Rok BEZELJAK
.SLO
137.22
41
Lan TOMINC
.SLO
137.36
42
Jakob BAJT
.SLO
161.76
43
Jakob MLAKAR
.SLO
183.14
44
Jakob SAVLI
.SLO
204.13
45
Matevz KUNC
.SLO
277.70
  Aljaz MAROLT
.SLO
DNS
  Rene JEKLIN
.SLO
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's C1
Final Results

 

.SLO Alja KOZOROG
91.13

 

.GER Elena Apel
92.51

 

.SLO Eva Alina Hocevar
93.97

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Michaela CORCORAN
.USA
96.18
5
Angele HUG
.FRA
97.07
6
Lea NOVAK
.SLO
98.75
7
Asja JUG
.SLO
121.06
8
Ayano SATO
.JPN
123.20
9
Naja PINTARIC
.SLO
148.39
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's C1
Final Results

 

.SLO Luka BOZIC
78.74

 

.SLO Benjamin SAVSEK
79.19

 

.FRA Jules BERNARDET
82.10

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jure LENARCIC
.SLO
82.94
5
Anze BERCIC
.SLO
84.95
6
Jus JAVORNIK
.SLO
86.59
7
Klemen VIDMAR
.SLO
86.83
8
Ziga TALJAT
.SLO
102.52
9
Urh TURNSEK
.SLO
139.73
10
Nejc POLENCIC
.SLO
195.37
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's K1
Final Results

 

.GER Elena APEL
84.88

 

.SLO Eva Alina HOCEVAR
86.73

 

.SLO Ajda NOVAK
87.80

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ursa KRAGELJ
.SLO
89.10
5
Zala ZANOSKAR
.SLO
92.98
6
Eva TERCELJ
.SLO
94.03
7
Medison CORCORAN
.USA
95.59
8
Helena DOMAJNKO
.SLO
97.31
9
Sara BELINGAR
.SLO
97.86
10
Lea NOVAK
.SLO
108.20
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's K1
Final Results

 

.SLO Martin SRABOTNIK
73.67

 

.SLO Niko TESTEN
74.52

 

.SLO Peter KAUZER
77.12

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Hannes AIGNER
.GER
77.19
5
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
.SLO
78.07
6
Joshua JOSEPH
.USA
80.37
7
Ulan VALANT
.SLO
81.69
8
Jan LOCNIKAR
.SLO
84.59
9
Ziga ZIDAR
.SLO
87.54
10
Urban GAJSEK
.SLO
88.55
11
Lenart BURGAR
.SLO
96.24
12
Vid OSTRBENK
.SLO
127.09
13
Luka CIZMAN
.SLO
130.03
14
Marko PETEK
.SLO
131.78
15
Zan JAKSE
.SLO
187.26
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...