website statistics
Jump to content

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI French Cup DHI 2020 (Les Deux Alpes)


Recommended Posts

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI French Cup DHI 2020 (Les Deux Alpes)

 

FRA.gif Les Deux Alpes (FRA) - 15 August 2020 - 16 August 2020 FRA.gif

 

092231b6a62irfddussykd.jpg

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Downhill
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.FRA COULANGES Benoit
3:05.32

 

.FRA FRIXTALON Hugo
3:06.40

 

.FRA VERGIER Loris
3:06.64

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIERRON Baptiste
.FRA
3:06.89
5
THIRION Rémi
.FRA
3:07.22
6
SHAW Luca
.USA
3:07.85
7
VIGE Gaëtan
.FRA
3:08.12
8
ESTAQUE Thomas
.FRA
3:08.85
9
REVELLI Loris
.ITA
3:09.37
10
LEVESQUE Dylan
.FRA
3:09.41
11
MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau
.ESP
3:09.96
12
PAYET Florent
.FRA
3:10.82
13
LALY Thibault
.FRA
3:10.84
14
CHATANAY Valentin
.FRA
3:10.93
15
CABIROU Rudy
.FRA
3:11.41
16
CHAPELET Simon
.FRA
3:11.81
17
INIGUEZ Matteo
.FRA
3:11.85
18
GARCIN Johan
.FRA
3:12.20
19
RUFFIN Thibaut
.FRA
3:12.32
20
PFEIFFER Bryan
.FRA
3:12.40
21
HATTON Charlie
.GBR
3:12.59
22
STRÖM Christopher
.FIN
3:14.94
23
BAILLON Melvyn
.FRA
3:14.97
24
DAPRELA Thibaut
.FRA
3:15.24
25
BREEDEN Joe
.GBR
3:15.47
26
ROSSIGNOL Eliot
.FRA
3:15.48
27
ATHERTON Gee
.GBR
3:15.55
28
GUIONNET Ian
.FRA
3:16.04
29
ANDRIEUX Corentin
.FRA
3:16.31
30
SERVANT Camille
.FRA
3:16.49
31
ROGGE Antoine
.FRA
3:17.01
32
MIQUEL Kevin
.FRA
3:17.09
33
GRANDJEAN Mathéo
.FRA
3:17.52
34
HIS Pacôme
.FRA
3:18.07
35
CHATANAY Romain
.FRA
3:18.39
36
GUILLO Tom
.FRA
3:18.73
37
VELASCO Niko
.RSA
3:19.11
38
GIRONDE Mael
.FRA
3:19.32
39
JUNG Gautier
.FRA
3:19.61
40
CROZ Romain
.FRA
3:19.92
41
GILBERT Arsène
.FRA
3:20.12
42
VIOLLAND Rémy
.FRA
3:20.20
43
HENZI Luca
.SUI
3:20.25
44
GAILLOT Baptiste
.FRA
3:20.60
45
CABIROU Marc
.FRA
3:20.80
46
ROSSI Filippo
.ITA
3:21.12
47
CHIROSSEL Anthony
.FRA
3:21.18
48
TELL SANCHEZ Dani
.ESP
3:21.76
49
PALAU VILLALBA Adrian
.ESP
3:22.00
50
JULIEN Calvin
.FRA
3:22.17
51
REUSSER Pascal
.SUI
3:22.42
52
BEOLET Tristan
.FRA
3:22.71
53
SAURER Elia
.SUI
3:22.72
54
GOUTAUDIER Théo
.FRA
3:22.87
55
JOUET PASTRE Martin
.FRA
3:23.02
56
GOULESQUE Romain
.FRA
3:23.02
57
PECOUL Gaël
.FRA
3:23.08
58
SPIERSHEILMANN Alexandre
.FRA
3:23.64
59
ROVIGO Paul
.FRA
3:23.90
60
CHAPELET Maxence
.FRA
3:24.62
61
PICAS CLUSELLA Jean Marc
.ESP
3:24.90
62
PETIT Tristan
.FRA
3:24.90
63
PERNET Gatien
.FRA
3:25.50
64
ROCH Florian
.FRA
3:25.53
65
MOSNIER Alexandre
.FRA
3:25.60
66
WILLIAMSON Greg
.GBR
3:26.01
67
CONSEILLE Timai
.FRA
3:26.06
68
PERRAUDIN Marius
.SUI
3:26.15
69
SELTZ Benjamin
.FRA
3:26.19
70
ARACIL ALBA Joan
.AND
3:26.33
71
BAUSCHERT Alan
.FRA
3:26.62
72
GAUVIN Théo
.FRA
3:26.79
73
ANGLADE Maël
.FRA
3:27.12
74
LATELTIN Hugo
.FRA
3:27.18
75
HEBERT Ambroise
.FRA
3:27.20
76
EPITALON Raphaël
.FRA
3:27.44
77
DURSAP Robin
.FRA
3:27.97
78
WOLFE Daniel
.IRL
3:28.03
79
MASSONIE Florian
.FRA
3:28.07
80
MAUPAS Jordan
.FRA
3:28.12
81
GUICHARD Léo
.FRA
3:28.91
82
HASLER Chris
.SUI
3:29.37
83
MINNAAR Greg
.RSA
3:29.66
84
REVENU Thomas
.FRA
3:30.83
85
LONCKE Gauthier
.FRA
3:30.86
86
ARNAUD Romain
.FRA
3:30.93
87
DAMIANI Aurélien
.FRA
3:30.96
88
BUMAT Luis
.FRA
3:31.10
89
COLLET Julien
.FRA
3:31.26
90
INIGUEZ Raphael
.FRA
3:31.41
91
RUFFIN Gaëtan
.FRA
3:31.64
92
DULAC Térence
.FRA
3:31.77
93
DILIGENT Bastien
.FRA
3:31.98
94
SIMO CERVERA Jordi
.ESP
3:32.17
95
DENIZOT Thomas
.FRA
3:32.44
96
FOUILLIT Benjamin
.FRA
3:32.76
97
GASSIN Thibault
.FRA
3:33.09
98
PEIZERAT Emile
.FRA
3:33.31
99
NICON Jérémy
.FRA
3:33.41
100
TRONCALE Sylvain
.FRA
3:33.70
101
VALLON Elliot
.FRA
3:33.82
102
NOHARET Florian
.FRA
3:33.93
103
VANREUSEL Kelian
.BEL
3:34.49
104
RIOLLET Mathias
.FRA
3:34.83
105
GIORGETTI Arthur
.FRA
3:34.98
106
STEPHAN Malo
.FRA
3:35.22
107
FAUCENSTIER Clément
.FRA
3:36.03
108
GIRARD Eymeric
.FRA
3:36.64
109
MEZINE Quentin
.FRA
3:36.68
110
CANET Nicolas
.FRA
3:36.87
111
DOUCHET Baptiste
.FRA
3:37.82
112
GUILLEMAUD Victor
.FRA
3:39.65
113
JULIEN Robert
.FRA
3:39.69
114
COUMES Paulin
.FRA
3:40.63
115
ROUTIN Stéphane
.FRA
3:40.73
116
DEBESSON Antonin
.FRA
3:42.01
117
ROUVIER Adrien
.FRA
3:42.48
118
SCHUSTER Thomas
.FRA
3:42.69
119
BILLARD Arno
.FRA
3:45.69
120
CHANEL Maxime
.FRA
3:46.79
121
GONSOLIN Ugo
.FRA
3:46.86
122
VIDAL Antoine
.FRA
3:47.24
123
BRUNI Jean Pierre
.FRA
3:47.49
124
PUECH Valentin
.FRA
3:48.06
125
CORNUTELLO Valentin
.FRA
3:49.66
126
NOHARET Romain
.FRA
3:54.50
127
BOUCHEZ Maxime
.FRA
3:57.81
128
EYRAL Thibault
.FRA
3:58.70
129
GRAVOULET Guillaume
.FRA
4:02.74
130
RODRIGUES Adam
.FRA
4:07.18
131
GIARDI Filippo
.ITA
4:07.97
132
DUARTE Nicolas
.FRA
4:08.32
133
BOUVIER Lionel
.FRA
4:09.94
134
VARON Hugo
.FRA
4:10.91
135
LASSUS Christophe
.FRA
4:17.19
136
JULIEN Valentin
.FRA
4:21.53
137
GADOTTI Alessandro
.ITA
4:31.26
138
DALVET Pierre
.FRA
4:49.82
139
HART Danny
.GBR
5:33.70
140
DINER Sulian
.FRA
6:25.76
141
JOVER GONGORA Marc
.ESP
13:00.46
  PIERRON Antoine
.FRA
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Downhill
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.FRA NICOLE Myriam
3:27.32

 

.SUI BALANCHE Camille
3:31.54

 

.FRA CHAPPAZ Mélanie
3:38.52

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DELEST Agnes
.FRA
3:39.75
5
BERNARD Mathilde
.FRA
3:43.70
6
SALAZAR Mariana
.ESA
3:44.01
7
CHARLES Estelle
.FRA
3:45.57
8
CHAPPAZ Lauryne
.FRA
3:46.84
9
VAN DER VELDEN Siel
.BEL
3:49.85
10
PIERRINI Léona
.FRA
3:50.78
11
GOZZI Tina
.FRA
3:59.72
12
LESOIN Flora
.FRA
4:03.32
13
ARACIL ALBA Blanca
.AND
4:09.94
14
CHARDONNIERAS Leane
.FRA
4:24.13
15
PEYTHIEU Laura
.FRA
4:49.47
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...