website statistics
Jump to content

Men's Road Cycling UCI Baltic Chain Tour 2020


Recommended Posts

Men's Road Cycling UCI Baltic Chain Tour 2020

 

EST.gifLAT.gifLTU.gif Various Cities (EST/LAT/LTU) - 13 August 2020 - 15 August 2020 EST.gifLAT.gifLTU.gif

 

100846f2c2gmgptns25tgk.png

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Link to post
Share on other sites

Startlist

MORE PDF OPTIONSStartlist

 
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 1 Results

 

.EST JAKIN Alo
4:15:07

 

.EST JOEÄÄR Gert
4:15:07

 

.LAT BOGDANOVICS Maris
4:15:09

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KULBE Lars
.GER
4:15:09
5
ÄRM Rait
.EST
4:15:09
6
KISKONEN Siim
.EST
4:15:09
7
VOSEKALNS Andris
.LAT
4:15:09
8
PRUUS Peeter
.EST
4:15:09
9
RUBENIS Pauls
.LAT
4:15:09
10
NISU Oskar
.EST
4:15:09
11
BEYER Maximilian
.GER
4:15:09
12
JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas
.LTU
4:15:09
13
OOLO Kristjan
.EST
4:15:09
14
ENSTAD Kasper Steen
.NOR
4:15:09
15
SANKMANN Joosep
.EST
4:15:09
16
DZERVUS Darijus
.LTU
4:15:09
17
BENIUŠIS Justas
.LTU
4:15:09
18
BENZ Pirmin
.GER
4:15:09
19
PAJUR Markus
.EST
4:15:09
20
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
.LAT
4:15:09
21
MASIULIS Denas
.LTU
4:15:09
22
FLAKSIS Andzs
.LAT
4:15:09
23
TALACKA Lukas
.LTU
4:15:09
24
KOVALIOVAS Edgaras
.LTU
4:15:09
25
LAANEMÄE Erki
.EST
4:15:09
26
GIEßELMANN Michel
.GER
4:15:09
27
SVENDSEN Simen Nordahl
.NOR
4:15:09
28
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias
.GER
4:15:09
29
ROSNER Linus
.GER
4:15:09
30
MALCHAREK Moritz
.GER
4:15:09
31
KNOLLE Jon
.GER
4:15:09
32
MESI Joosep
.EST
4:15:09
33
LAŠINIS Venantas
.LTU
4:15:09
34
DANKBARS Oskars
.LAT
4:15:09
35
GRÅSVOLD Dennis
.NOR
4:15:09
36
KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas
.LTU
4:15:09
37
BAGDONAS Gediminas
.LTU
4:15:09
38
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
.LTU
4:15:22
39
KALVERSS Maris
.LAT
4:15:22
40
DIK Calvin
.GER
4:15:22
41
FRAHM Jasper
.GER
4:15:22
42
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki
.FIN
4:15:22
43
ADAMIETZ Johannes
.GER
4:15:22
44
ANSONS Kristers
.LAT
4:15:22
45
MIRZOJEV Artjom
.EST
4:15:22
46
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi
.FIN
4:15:22
47
SKJELBRED Aleksander Andersen
.NOR
4:15:22
48
KIVISTIK Gert
.EST
4:15:22
49
ZDANEVIČIUS Jokubas
.LTU
4:15:22
50
SØRENSEN Petter
.NOR
4:15:22
51
PAVLOVS Evalds
.LAT
4:15:22
52
VEVERS Girts
.LAT
4:15:29
53
HALVORSEN Erik Gellein
.NOR
4:15:29
54
KELMELIS Aristidas
.LTU
4:15:29
55
ROZE Artis
.LAT
4:15:29
56
RITUMS Raivis
.LAT
4:15:34
57
KALF Steven
.EST
4:15:36
58
KARPENKO Gleb
.EST
4:15:38
59
LEINAU Joann
.GER
4:15:42
60
KAUPAS Gediminas
.LTU
4:15:47
61
LEINAU Louis
.GER
4:15:51
62
SELIS Janis
.LAT
4:19:03
63
MIKULENS Juris
.LAT
4:19:03
  KRASTS Alekss
.LAT
DNF
  VISOCKIS Juris
.LAT
DNF
  HVIDEBERG Filip Iversby
.NOR
DNF
  VILUMOVS Ivo
.LAT
DNF
  GLIAUDELIS Arunas
.LTU
DNF
  LEIDT Markus
.EST
DNF
  BERLANDS Karlis
.LAT
DNF
  ZOMMERS Elvijs
.LAT
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 2 Results

 

.EST ÄRM Rait
3:59:23

 

.LTU DZERVUS Darijus
+0

 

.LAT BOGDANOVICS Maris
+0

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PAJUR Markus
.EST
+0
5
JOEÄÄR Gert
.EST
+0
6
KISKONEN Siim
.EST
+0
7
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi
.FIN
+0
8
MIRZOJEV Artjom
.EST
+0
9
FRAHM Jasper
.GER
+0
10
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias
.GER
+0
11
NISU Oskar
.EST
+0
12
KULBE Lars
.GER
+0
13
LAŠINIS Venantas
.LTU
+0
14
JAKIN Alo
.EST
+0
15
BENZ Pirmin
.GER
+0
16
ADAMIETZ Johannes
.GER
+0
17
RUBENIS Pauls
.LAT
+0
18
DANKBARS Oskars
.LAT
+0
19
SKJELBRED Aleksander Andersen
.NOR
+0
20
KIVISTIK Gert
.EST
+0
21
SVENDSEN Simen Nordahl
.NOR
+0
22
BENIUŠIS Justas
.LTU
+0
23
TALACKA Lukas
.LTU
+0
24
VOSEKALNS Andris
.LAT
+0
25
GRÅSVOLD Dennis
.NOR
+0
26
SANKMANN Joosep
.EST
+0
27
JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas
.LTU
+0
28
MASIULIS Denas
.LTU
+0
29
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
.LAT
+0
30
HALVORSEN Erik Gellein
.NOR
+0
31
PAVLOVS Evalds
.LAT
+0
32
OOLO Kristjan
.EST
+0
33
BAGDONAS Gediminas
.LTU
+0
34
FLAKSIS Andzs
.LAT
+0
35
PRUUS Peeter
.EST
+0
36
GIEßELMANN Michel
.GER
+0
37
KNOLLE Jon
.GER
+7
38
MESI Joosep
.EST
+7
39
BEYER Maximilian
.GER
+7
40
ROZE Artis
.LAT
+7
41
LAANEMÄE Erki
.EST
+7
42
KOVALIOVAS Edgaras
.LTU
+7
43
RITUMS Raivis
.LAT
+7
44
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
.LTU
+7
45
ROSNER Linus
.GER
+7
46
ZDANEVIČIUS Jokubas
.LTU
+14
47
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki
.FIN
+14
48
DIK Calvin
.GER
+14
49
ENSTAD Kasper Steen
.NOR
+14
50
ANSONS Kristers
.LAT
+14
51
KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas
.LTU
+22
52
KARPENKO Gleb
.EST
+25
53
KALF Steven
.EST
+25
54
LEINAU Louis
.GER
+25
55
KAUPAS Gediminas
.LTU
+28
56
MALCHAREK Moritz
.GER
+0
57
KELMELIS Aristidas
.LTU
+1:04
58
LEINAU Joann
.GER
+1:35
59
SØRENSEN Petter
.NOR
+1:35
  MIKULENS Juris
.LAT
DNF
  VEVERS Girts
.LAT
DNF
  KALVERSS Maris
.LAT
DNF
  SELIS Janis
.LAT
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 3 Results

 

.EST JOEÄÄR Gert
3:49:04

 

.EST JAKIN Alo
+0

 

.EST ÄRM Rait
+0

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KULBE Lars
.GER
+0
5
DZERVUS Darijus
.LTU
+0
6
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
.LTU
+0
7
BOGDANOVICS Maris
.LAT
+0
8
LAŠINIS Venantas
.LTU
+0
9
ROSNER Linus
.GER
+0
10
BENIUŠIS Justas
.LTU
+0
11
PAJUR Markus
.EST
+0
12
SVENDSEN Simen Nordahl
.NOR
+0
13
RUBENIS Pauls
.LAT
+0
14
SKJELBRED Aleksander Andersen
.NOR
+0
15
KIVISTIK Gert
.EST
+0
16
NISU Oskar
.EST
+0
17
MIRZOJEV Artjom
.EST
+0
18
VOSEKALNS Andris
.LAT
+0
19
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi
.FIN
+0
20
DANKBARS Oskars
.LAT
+0
21
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias
.GER
+0
22
KISKONEN Siim
.EST
+0
23
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
.LAT
+0
24
BENZ Pirmin
.GER
+0
25
JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas
.LTU
+0
26
GRÅSVOLD Dennis
.NOR
+0
27
KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas
.LTU
+0
28
GIEßELMANN Michel
.GER
+0
29
TALACKA Lukas
.LTU
+0
30
SANKMANN Joosep
.EST
+0
31
FRAHM Jasper
.GER
+6
32
ENSTAD Kasper Steen
.NOR
+6
33
PAVLOVS Evalds
.LAT
+9
34
ROZE Artis
.LAT
+9
35
MASIULIS Denas
.LTU
+9
36
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki
.FIN
+9
37
FLAKSIS Andzs
.LAT
+9
38
KARPENKO Gleb
.EST
+9
39
PRUUS Peeter
.EST
+9
40
ANSONS Kristers
.LAT
+9
41
DIK Calvin
.GER
+17
42
KALF Steven
.EST
+19
43
RITUMS Raivis
.LAT
+19
44
KNOLLE Jon
.GER
+23
45
BAGDONAS Gediminas
.LTU
+25
46
MESI Joosep
.EST
+30
47
KOVALIOVAS Edgaras
.LTU
+34
48
LEINAU Joann
.GER
+34
49
HALVORSEN Erik Gellein
.NOR
+34
50
LEINAU Louis
.GER
+42
51
MALCHAREK Moritz
.GER
+45
52
LAANEMÄE Erki
.EST
+49
53
OOLO Kristjan
.EST
+49
54
KELMELIS Aristidas
.LTU
+52
55
KAUPAS Gediminas
.LTU
+52
56
ZDANEVIČIUS Jokubas
.LTU
+1:20
57
SØRENSEN Petter
.NOR
+8:01
58
BEYER Maximilian
.GER
+8:27
  ADAMIETZ Johannes
.GER
DNF

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final General Classification

 

.EST JOEÄÄR Gert
12:03:10

 

.EST JAKIN Alo
+5

 

.EST ÄRM Rait
+9

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOGDANOVICS Maris
.LAT
+15
5
DZERVUS Darijus
.LTU
+18
6
BENIUŠIS Justas
.LTU
+20
7
RUBENIS Pauls
.LAT
+22
8
KISKONEN Siim
.EST
+24
9
PAJUR Markus
.EST
+25
10
NISU Oskar
.EST
+25
11
KULBE Lars
.GER
+26
12
VOSEKALNS Andris
.LAT
+26
13
LAŠINIS Venantas
.LTU
+26
14
BENZ Pirmin
.GER
+26
15
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias
.GER
+26
16
SVENDSEN Simen Nordahl
.NOR
+26
17
JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas
.LTU
+26
18
SANKMANN Joosep
.EST
+26
19
DANKBARS Oskars
.LAT
+26
20
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
.LAT
+26
21
TALACKA Lukas
.LTU
+26
22
GRÅSVOLD Dennis
.NOR
+26
23
GIEßELMANN Michel
.GER
+26
24
ROSNER Linus
.GER
+33
25
PRUUS Peeter
.EST
+35
26
MASIULIS Denas
.LTU
+35
27
FLAKSIS Andzs
.LAT
+35
28
MIRZOJEV Artjom
.EST
+36
29
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi
.FIN
+37
30
SKJELBRED Aleksander Andersen
.NOR
+39
31
KIVISTIK Gert
.EST
+39
32
ENSTAD Kasper Steen
.NOR
+42
33
FRAHM Jasper
.GER
+45
34
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
.LTU
+46
35
KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas
.LTU
+48
36
PAVLOVS Evalds
.LAT
+48
37
BAGDONAS Gediminas
.LTU
+51
38
KNOLLE Jon
.GER
+53
39
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki
.FIN
+1:02
40
ROZE Artis
.LAT
+1:02
41
ANSONS Kristers
.LAT
+1:02
42
MESI Joosep
.EST
+1:03
43
KOVALIOVAS Edgaras
.LTU
+1:07
44
DIK Calvin
.GER
+1:09
45
MALCHAREK Moritz
.GER
+1:11
46
OOLO Kristjan
.EST
+1:15
47
RITUMS Raivis
.LAT
+1:17
48
HALVORSEN Erik Gellein
.NOR
+1:20
49
LAANEMÄE Erki
.EST
+1:22
50
KARPENKO Gleb
.EST
+1:29
51
KALF Steven
.EST
+1:37
52
ZDANEVIČIUS Jokubas
.LTU
+2:13
53
LEINAU Louis
.GER
+2:15
54
KAUPAS Gediminas
.LTU
+2:24
55
KELMELIS Aristidas
.LTU
+2:42
56
LEINAU Joann
.GER
+3:08
57
BEYER Maximilian
.GER
+8:58
58
SØRENSEN Petter
.NOR
+10:15
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Points Classification

 

.EST JOEÄÄR Gert
40

 

.EST ÄRM Rait
33

 

.EST JAKIN Alo
29

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOGDANOVICS Maris
.LAT
25
5
DZERVUS Darijus
.LTU
19
6
KULBE Lars
.GER
14
7
KISKONEN Siim
.EST
12
8
PAJUR Markus
.EST
8
9
BENIUŠIS Justas
.LTU
7
10
MIRZOJEV Artjom
.EST
6
11
RUBENIS Pauls
.LAT
6
12
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi
.FIN
6
13
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
.LTU
5
14
VOSEKALNS Andris
.LAT
4
15
ENSTAD Kasper Steen
.NOR
4
16
KNOLLE Jon
.GER
3
17
LAŠINIS Venantas
.LTU
3
18
PRUUS Peeter
.EST
3
19
NISU Oskar
.EST
2
20
ROSNER Linus
.GER
2
21
FRAHM Jasper
.GER
2
22
BEYER Maximilian
.GER
2
23
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias
.GER
1
24
DIK Calvin
.GER
1
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Mountain Classification

 

.EST JOEÄÄR Gert
8

 

.LTU BENIUŠIS Justas
6

 

.LAT RUBENIS Pauls
4

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ENSTAD Kasper Steen
.NOR
4
5
MIRZOJEV Artjom
.EST
3
6
KNOLLE Jon
.GER
3
7
JAKIN Alo
.EST
3
8
ÄRM Rait
.EST
3
9
BOGDANOVICS Maris
.LAT
3
10
DZERVUS Darijus
.LTU
2
11
KISKONEN Siim
.EST
2
12
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi
.FIN
2
13
BEYER Maximilian
.GER
2
14
PAJUR Markus
.EST
1
15
NISU Oskar
.EST
1
16
DIK Calvin
.GER
1
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Youth Classification

 

.EST ÄRM Rait
12:03:19

 

.LAT RUBENIS Pauls
+13

 

.EST PAJUR Markus
+16

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KULBE Lars
.GER
+17
5
BENZ Pirmin
.GER
+17
6
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias
.GER
+17
7
SVENDSEN Simen Nordahl
.NOR
+17
8
JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas
.LTU
+17
9
SANKMANN Joosep
.EST
+17
10
DANKBARS Oskars
.LAT
+17
11
GRÅSVOLD Dennis
.NOR
+17
12
GIEßELMANN Michel
.GER
+17
13
ROSNER Linus
.GER
+24
14
MASIULIS Denas
.LTU
+26
15
MIRZOJEV Artjom
.EST
+27
16
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi
.FIN
+28
17
ENSTAD Kasper Steen
.NOR
+33
18
KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas
.LTU
+39
19
KNOLLE Jon
.GER
+44
20
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki
.FIN
+53
21
ANSONS Kristers
.LAT
+53
22
MESI Joosep
.EST
+54
23
DIK Calvin
.GER
+1:00
24
HALVORSEN Erik Gellein
.NOR
+1:11
25
LAANEMÄE Erki
.EST
+1:13
26
KARPENKO Gleb
.EST
+1:20
27
KELMELIS Aristidas
.LTU
+2:33
28
SØRENSEN Petter
.NOR
+10:06
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...