website statistics
Jump to content

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Strabag Czech Cup 2020 (Zadov)


Recommended Posts

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI Strabag Czech Cup 2020 (Zadov)

 

CZE.gif Zadov (CZE) - 8 August 2020 - 9 August 2020 CZE.gif

 

102128f2kbz52riyak5bh3.jpg

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Men's Junior Cross-Country
Final Results

 

.SWE LIND Oscar
1:06:38

 

.DEN SØLVHØJ Oliver Vedersø
1:06:40

 

.CZE ŠULC David
1:06:43

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SÁSKA Jan
.CZE
1:06:51
5
ÖRNBORG Samuel
.SWE
1:08:02
6
ŽVAK Daniel
.CZE
1:09:06
7
DOSTÁL Václav
.CZE
1:09:12
8
HATZ Lukas
.AUT
1:09:22
9
KÖNIG Tobias
.GER
1:09:29
10
CHURFÜRST Daniel
.AUT
1:09:35
11
VEVERKA Václav
.CZE
1:09:58
12
BARANYI Dávid Áron
.HUN
1:10:14
13
EDER Fabian
.GER
1:10:39
14
TLAMKA Tomáš
.CZE
1:10:57
15
ZEMENE Jakub
.ITA
1:11:17
16
FINK Florian
.GER
1:11:21
17
ZÄLLE Erik
.SWE
1:11:37
18
SCHERRER Julius
.AUT
1:12:23
19
KLIMEK Krzysztof
.POL
1:12:49
20
FEURSTEIN Kilian
.AUT
1:13:03
21
ROSSNER Moritz
.GER
1:13:07
22
MACHÁČ Josef
.CZE
1:13:12
23
DOLEŽAL Tomáš
.CZE
1:13:21
24
BUNDSCHUH Johan
.GER
1:13:38
25
KAISER Nicolas Richard
.GER
1:13:39
26
HOENDERVANGERS Ryan
.AUT
1:14:04
27
GEIGLE Paul
.GER
1:14:12
28
KOREŇ Matúš Jakub
.SVK
1:14:30
29
ŠINDELÁŘ Jan
.CZE
1:14:39
30
HRTÁNEK Martin
.SVK
1:14:45
31
KRULA Štěpán
.CZE
1:14:56
32
NADALUTTI Valentino
.ITA
1:15:04
33
GAßNER Dominik
.AUT
1:15:11
34
LEPKA Filip
.CZE
1:15:24
35
ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj
.CZE
1:15:36
36
PROCHÁZKA Lukáš
.CZE
1:15:52
37
IRMSCHER Paul
.GER
1:16:02
38
DUCKECK Jakob
.GER
1:16:10
39
VOŽENÍLEK Martin
.CZE
1:16:16
40
GLÖCKNER Maxime
.GER
1:16:35
41
DABROWSKI Maciej
.POL
1:16:40
42
DURNIOK Tom
.GER
1:16:56
43
STYBLÍK Adam
.CZE
1:17:07
44
RIEMER Jakob
.AUT
1:17:18
45
DUBČÁK Pavel
.CZE
1:17:25
46
HAUSER Theo
.AUT
1:17:45
47
BALCÁREK Vít
.CZE
1:18:03
48
HONSA Antonín
.CZE
1:18:32
49
ŠINDELÁŘ Jan
.CZE
1:18:45
50
BERNHARD Tom-Luca
.GER
1:18:56
51
BOHDALOVSKÝ Jiří
.CZE
1:19:02
52
VLAS Jakub
.ESP
1:19:09
53
LÁVIČKA Adam
.CZE
1:19:34
54
VAN LOOY Zinni
.BEL
1:19:35
55
BRUDNÝ Karel
.CZE
1:19:58
56
PLEIER Ben
.GER
1:19:59
57
RENZ Leon
.GER
1:20:06
58
SZCZEPANSKI Lukáš
.CZE
1:20:22
59
KOPECKÝ Petr
.CZE
1:20:43
60
FIGEL Max
.CZE
1:20:56
61
GOZZI Marco
.ITA
1:21:01
62
NEUGEBAUER Michal
.CZE
1:21:11
63
VANĚČEK Adam
.CZE
1:21:34
64
SZABO Levente
.HUN
1:21:51
65
VÍTEK Tomáš
.CZE
OVL
66
ŠINDLER Jakub
.CZE
OVL
67
VANĚČEK Lukáš
.CZE
OVL
68
ŠTINDL Matěj
.CZE
OVL
69
POTSTADA Leon
.GER
OVL
70
BLÁHA Vojtěch
.CZE
OVL
71
DUŠÁK Martin
.CZE
OVL
72
KOŠŤÁL Tomáš
.CZE
OVL
73
HORÁČEK Čestmír
.CZE
OVL
74
HORVÁTH Áron Mihály
.HUN
OVL
75
KOLLER Šimon
.CZE
OVL
76
NĚMEC Šimon
.CZE
OVL
77
ŽUREK Jakub
.CZE
OVL
78
MATĚJKA Ondřej
.CZE
OVL
79
MAREK Adam
.CZE
OVL
80
HINDER Julian
.AUT
OVL
81
LETEV Marek
.CZE
OVL
82
MELIŠ Erik
.SVK
OVL
83
JURSA Vojtěch
.CZE
OVL
84
HIRSCH Lukas
.GER
OVL
85
HORÁČEK Patrik
.CZE
OVL
86
PARTÍK Marek
.CZE
OVL
87
HANÁK Jakub
.CZE
OVL
88
VESELÝ Radek
.CZE
OVL
89
MALÍK Matyáš
.CZE
OVL
90
KOVÁŘ Ondřej
.CZE
OVL
  PAPCUN Florián
.SVK
DNF
  JEŘÁBEK Oldřich
.CZE
DNF
  VLASATÝ Jakub
.CZE
DNF
  STUMBAUER Lukas
.AUT
DNF
  JEŘÁBEK Ondřej
.CZE
DNF
  KONEČNÝ Filip
.CZE
DNF

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Cross-Country
Final Results

 

 

.AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
58:51

 

.POL SZCZECINSKA Matylda
1:04:19

 

.AUT HOLLAND Cornelia
1:04:51

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
.CZE
1:05:02
5
DAUBERMANN Luisa
.GER
1:05:19
6
NOVOTNÁ Aneta
.CZE
1:05:56
7
DORSCHT Lina
.GER
1:06:53
8
KADLECOVÁ Zuzana
.CZE
1:08:27
9
OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
.CZE
1:09:07
10
ZAWIERTA Patrycja
.POL
1:09:19
11
BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína
.CZE
1:10:11
12
KRAVANJA Andrea
.GER
1:10:40
13
VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina
.CZE
1:11:41
14
BOKROS Csenge Anna
.HUN
1:12:02
15
GRATZER Viktoria
.AUT
1:12:33
16
ZIEBA Julia
.POL
1:13:24
17
VICENTINI Sara
.ITA
1:13:50
18
GRUBER Valentina
.AUT
1:14:14
19
MARENGHI Sara
.ITA
1:15:11
20
DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška
.CZE
1:16:19
21
KLIEN Fiona
.AUT
1:16:51
22
KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina
.CZE
1:17:01
23
ZAWIERTA Magdalena
.POL
1:17:23
24
ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka
.CZE
1:17:46
25
HOVORKOVÁ Aneta
.CZE
OVL
26
PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie
.CZE
OVL
27
HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucie
.CZE
OVL
28
DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie
.CZE
OVL
29
KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka
.CZE
OVL
30
KNIHOVÁ Kateřina
.CZE
OVL
31
SANSONNENS Ellen Noelle
.GER
OVL
32
RUMAC Elisa
.ITA
OVL
33
THYS Tiany
.BEL
OVL
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Cross-Country
Final Results

 

.NED TERPSTRA Anne
1:13:30

 

.SUI KELLER Alessandra
1:14:41

 

.UKR BELOMOINA Yana
1:15:05

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LANGVAD Annika
.DEN
1:15:25
5
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
.CZE
1:16:06
6
LÕIV Janika
.EST
1:16:19
7
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
.POL
1:16:38
8
BRANDAU Elisabeth
.GER
1:16:41
9
BATTEN Haley
.USA
1:16:41
10
STIGGER Laura
.AUT
1:17:01
11
RIEDER Nadine
.GER
1:17:06
12
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
.CZE
1:18:43
13
SHORT Isla
.GBR
1:19:13
14
PODGORSKA Aleksandra
.POL
1:19:40
15
REDECKER Cherie
.RSA
1:19:50
16
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
.CZE
1:20:02
17
VAS Kata Blanka
.HUN
1:20:16
18
OSL Elisabeth
.AUT
1:20:22
19
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
.SVK
1:20:24
20
DAUBERMANN Antonia
.GER
1:20:36
21
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
.CZE
1:20:48
22
DAUBERMANN Leonie
.GER
1:20:54
23
MARCHET Giorgia
.ITA
1:21:05
24
EIBL Ronja
.GER
1:21:46
25
SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
.POL
1:22:15
26
SÁSKOVÁ Tereza
.CZE
1:22:24
27
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
.CZE
1:23:05
28
HÄBERLIN Steffi
.SUI
1:23:19
29
CZABOK Klaudia
.POL
1:24:22
30
PAULECHOVÁ Radka
.SVK
1:24:43
31
WOJTYLA Gabriela
.POL
1:25:08
32
KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena
.CZE
1:26:09
33
HEIGL Nadja
.AUT
1:27:37
34
KUČEROVÁ Monika
.CZE
1:27:45
35
URBANOVÁ Martina
.CZE
OVL
36
KRZYSTALA Zuzanna
.POL
OVL
37
WIEDMANN Tamara
.AUT
OVL
38
CARFORA Romana
.NED
OVL
39
BOJKOVÁ Michaela
.CZE
OVL
40
LUŽNÁ Anna
.CZE
OVL
41
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana
.CZE
OVL
42
DE HEIJ Maaike
.NED
OVL
43
PIOTROWSKA Patrycja
.POL
OVL
44
PRCHALOVÁ Libuše
.CZE
OVL
45
ZONTONE Asia
.ITA
OVL
  KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika
.CZE
DNF
  BLÖMEKE Emma
.GER
DNF
  MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena
.CZE
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Cross-Country
Final Results

 

 

.DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
1:27:35

 

.DEN ANDREASSEN Simon
1:27:36

 

.CZE CINK Ondřej
1:27:51

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
.ITA
1:28:01
5
EGGER Georg
.GER
1:29:01
6
SCHELB Julian
.GER
1:29:13
7
VASTL Jan
.CZE
1:29:17
8
ŠKARNITZL Jan
.CZE
1:29:41
9
VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
.CHI
1:30:32
10
MARKT Karl
.AUT
1:30:32
11
RAGGL Gregor
.AUT
1:30:52
12
KOBES Lukáš
.CZE
1:31:39
13
HELTA Filip
.POL
1:31:44
14
BLUMS Martins
.LAT
1:32:11
15
SCHWARZBAUER Luca
.GER
1:32:28
16
LUKASIK Krzysztof
.POL
1:32:33
17
GLUTH Martin
.GER
1:32:39
18
GIGER Fabian
.SUI
1:33:39
19
BAIR Mario
.AUT
1:33:53
20
BREGENZER Alex
.GER
1:34:09
21
STOŠEK Martin
.CZE
1:34:33
22
CLACHERTY Frazer
.GBR
1:34:45
23
JELÍNEK Josef
.CZE
1:34:58
24
KAISER Leon Reinhard
.GER
1:35:09
25
TOPOR Michal
.POL
1:35:19
26
PRŮDEK Matěj
.CZE
1:35:27
27
STEINHART Tobias
.GER
1:35:30
28
BIRCHILL Harry
.GBR
1:35:40
29
COSTA Fabian
.AUT
1:36:00
30
RAJCHART Jan
.CZE
1:36:15
31
SKÁLA Jaromír
.CZE
1:36:23
32
BSCHERER Moritz
.AUT
1:36:27
33
ALDRIDGE Charlie
.GBR
1:36:36
34
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
.CZE
1:36:47
35
NIEBORAS Mateusz
.POL
1:36:54
36
WIMMER Florian
.AUT
1:36:58
37
KONWA Piotr
.POL
1:37:31
38
KUČERA Jakub
.CZE
1:38:16
39
JIROUŠ Samuel
.CZE
1:38:34
40
KOZAK Mariusz
.POL
1:38:44
41
JEZIORSKI Maciej
.POL
1:39:07
42
HAMM Florian
.GER
OVL
43
STADLER Alexander
.AUT
OVL
44
BÁRTEK David
.CZE
OVL
45
OSTASZEWSKI Karol
.POL
OVL
46
HÄMMERLEIN Tim
.GER
OVL
47
CZABOK Konrad
.POL
OVL
48
HULA Robert
.CZE
OVL
49
ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
.CZE
OVL
50
REUß Lasse
.GER
OVL
51
KADLEC Jakub
.CZE
OVL
52
ELČKNER Lukáš
.CZE
OVL
53
BENEŠ Jan
.CZE
OVL
54
SCHERER Niklas
.GER
OVL
55
PĚGŘÍM Filip
.CZE
OVL
56
REITER Jakob
.AUT
OVL
57
GARCZYK Pawel
.POL
OVL
58
HOVORKA Daniel
.CZE
OVL
59
PÖCHACKER Julian
.AUT
OVL
60
ZILSE Jan-Ole
.GER
OVL
61
STLOUKAL Štěpán
.CZE
OVL
62
ŠORF Pavel
.CZE
OVL
63
BENDA Michal
.CZE
OVL
64
MIHALKOVITS Lukas
.AUT
OVL
65
COUFAL Tomáš
.CZE
OVL
66
EICHMAIR Daniel
.AUT
OVL
67
KUBICA Roman
.CZE
OVL
68
PECHOUT Matěj
.CZE
OVL
69
HEIß Lucas
.GER
OVL
70
HAMAN Martin
.CZE
OVL
71
SENN Tobias
.GER
OVL
72
LÄSSER Franz-Josef
.AUT
OVL
73
KAUTTER Nicolas
.GER
OVL
74
HEIGL Philipp
.AUT
OVL
75
LECHNER Christoph
.GER
OVL
76
STOŠEK Viktor
.CZE
OVL
77
HOLZAPFEL Florian
.GER
OVL
78
MAYRHOFER Jakob
.AUT
OVL
79
MALÝ Matěj
.CZE
OVL
80
VEJDA Michal
.CZE
OVL
81
SPIEGEL Til
.GER
OVL
82
NEUMANN Marcus
.GER
OVL
83
BRENDLE Jakob
.GER
OVL
84
LESCHKE Christian
.GER
OVL
  FLYNN Sean
.GBR
DNF
  ULIK Matej
.SVK
DNF
  KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
.CZE
DNF
  ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
.POL
DNF
  WAWAK Bartlomiej
.POL
DNF
  VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
.CZE
DNF
  JEŽEK Petr
.CZE
DNF
  HOLLAND Michael
.AUT
DNF
  MORÁVEK Zdeněk
.CZE
DNF
  BACO Matej
.SVK
DNF
  KUNÁŠEK Josef
.CZE
DNF
  ZUR Jaroslaw
.POL
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...