website statistics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!
 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

 

  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

 

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

Sign in to follow this  
frantic13poland

Men's Road Cycling UCI in the Footsteps of the Romans 2020

Recommended Posts

Men's Road Cycling UCI in the Footsteps of the Romans 2020

 

BUL.gif Various Cities (BUL) - 25 July 2020 - 26 July 2020 BUL.gif

 

091342y1zuu78u489wlxdx.jpg

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Startlist

MORE PDF OPTIONSStartlist

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 1 Results

 

.POL BANASZEK Norbert
2:45:40

 

.ESP BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel
2:45:44

 

.SVK CULLY Jan Andrej
2:45:46

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STOJNIĆ Veljko
.SRB
2:45:50
5
WRIGHT Paul
.NZL
2:45:50
6
SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
.HUN
2:45:50
7
FOULON Dorian
.FRA
2:46:18
8
BANASZEK Alan
.POL
2:46:18
9
LOUICHE Vincent
.FRA
2:46:18
10
KASTRANTAS Charalampos
.GRE
2:46:18
11
HARING Martin
.SVK
2:46:18
12
JOHNSTON Calum
.GBR
2:46:18
13
BELLAN Juraj
.SVK
2:46:18
14
STANKOVIĆ Marko
.SRB
2:46:18
15
ANDREEV Yordan
.BUL
2:46:18
16
PORTA Gabriele
.ITA
2:46:18
17
DANILOVIĆ Marko
.SRB
2:46:18
18
DOMAGALSKI Karol
.POL
2:46:18
19
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier
.ESP
2:50:02
20
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
.GRE
2:50:02
21
MENEGALE Elia
.ITA
2:50:02
22
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
.ESP
2:50:02
23
WOOD Reece
.GBR
2:50:02
24
PONGILUPPI Matteo
.ITA
2:50:02
25
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ Andoni
.ESP
2:50:02
26
JOLIDON Cédric
.SUI
2:50:02
27
PAWLAK Tobiasz
.POL
2:50:02
28
HOLLYMAN Mason
.GBR
2:50:02
29
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ Sergio
.ESP
2:50:02
30
VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
.SRB
2:50:02
31
BERNARD CLIGNY Tristan
.FRA
2:50:02
32
KORTSIDAKIS Michail
.GRE
2:50:02
33
BAHR Christian
.DEN
2:50:02
34
PELLEGRIN Mathieu
.FRA
2:50:02
35
BAUCE Davide
.ITA
2:50:02
36
TRONSTAD Karl Jonas
.NOR
2:50:02
37
NIELSEN Philip Birker
.DEN
2:50:02
38
BOUSQUET Pascal
.FRA
2:50:02
39
TAILLANDIER Axel
.FRA
2:50:02
40
TERRIEN Valentin
.FRA
2:50:02
41
VLČÁK Martin
.SVK
2:50:02
42
IVANOV Borislav
.BUL
2:50:02
43
KUBIŠ Lukáš
.SVK
2:50:02
44
ĐURIĆ Ðorde
.SRB
2:50:02
45
ANGELOV Lachezar
.BUL
2:50:02
46
STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
.SRB
2:50:02
47
BARONI Alessandro
.ITA
2:50:02
48
RUSEV Teodor
.BUL
2:50:02
49
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
.BUL
2:50:02
50
ZEHNICH Dorian
.FRA
2:50:02
51
SALOMON Lucas
.FRA
2:50:02
52
CUVELIER Stephane
.FRA
2:50:29
53
PEYROTON DARTET Thomas
.FRA
2:50:34
54
HRISTOV Stefan
.BUL
2:50:43
55
KACZMAREK Jakub
.POL
2:56:35"
56
LUMPAROV Georgi
.BUL
2:58:04
57
IVANOV Tsvetan
.BUL
2:58:04
58
ALEKSANDROV Yasen
.BUL
2:58:04
59
DYANKOV Nikolay
.BUL
2:58:04
60
SHTILYANOV Denis
.BUL
2:58:04
61
GRABCHEV Stanislav
.BUL
2:58:04
62
HASLER Pavel
.SUI
2:58:04
63
VENKOV Ventsislav
.BUL
2:58:04
64
DYANKOV Denis
.BUL
2:58:04
65
KOLEV Yoan
.BUL
2:58:04
66
NIKOLOV Georgi
.BUL
2:58:04
67
PAPANOV Martin
.BUL
2:58:04
68
JOLIDON Nicola
.SUI
2:58:04
69
KERVADEC Stevan
.FRA
2:58:04
70
BECHKOV Aleks
.BUL
2:58:04
71
PANIGYRAKIS Ioannis
.GRE
2:58:04
72
POPOV Martin
.BUL
2:58:04
73
SUCHEV Mario
.BUL
2:58:04
  ROVDER Pavol
.SVK
DNF
  MATUSIAK Sebastian
.POL
DNF
  LAIDOUN Julien
.FRA
DNF
  JOLIDON Luca
.SUI
DNF
  PANCHEV Georgi
.BUL
DNF
  MINCHEV Dobromir
.BUL
DNF
  KOLAŠINAC Admir
.SRB
DNF
  OGNYANOV Georgi
.BUL
DNF
  KOSTOV Yoan
.BUL
DNF
  KAMBUROV Stivan
.BUL
DNF
  STEFANOV Ognyan
.BUL
DNF
  VENKOV Daniel
.BUL
DNF
  PETKOV Daniel
.BUL
DNF
  GECHEV Hristo
.BUL
DNF
  KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Jan
.FRA
DNF
  NOUVEAU Maxime
.FRA
DNF

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Stage 2 Results

 

.SVK VLČÁK Martin
3:29:33

 

.SRB STOJNIĆ Veljko
3:29:41

 

.GRE KASTRANTAS Charalampos
3:29:41

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BANASZEK Alan
.POL
3:29:41
5
WOOD Reece
.GBR
3:29:41
6
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier
.ESP
3:29:41
7
BANASZEK Norbert
.POL
3:29:41
8
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel
.ESP
3:29:41
9
LOUICHE Vincent
.FRA
3:29:41
10
JOHNSTON Calum
.GBR
3:29:41
11
SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
.HUN
3:29:41
12
BAHR Christian
.DEN
3:29:41
13
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ Andoni
.ESP
3:29:41
14
PELLEGRIN Mathieu
.FRA
3:29:41
15
WRIGHT Paul
.NZL
3:29:41
16
ĐURIĆ Ðorde
.SRB
3:29:41
17
BERNARD CLIGNY Tristan
.FRA
3:29:41
18
ALEKSANDROV Yasen
.BUL
3:29:41
19
TAILLANDIER Axel
.FRA
3:29:41
20
KORTSIDAKIS Michail
.GRE
3:29:41
21
HARING Martin
.SVK
3:29:41
22
STANKOVIĆ Marko
.SRB
3:29:41
23
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
.GRE
3:29:41
24
JOLIDON Cédric
.SUI
3:29:41
25
CULLY Jan Andrej
.SVK
3:29:41
26
FOULON Dorian
.FRA
3:29:41
27
BELLAN Juraj
.SVK
3:29:41
28
CUVELIER Stephane
.FRA
3:29:41
29
IVANOV Borislav
.BUL
3:29:41
30
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ Sergio
.ESP
3:29:41
31
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
.ESP
3:29:41
32
PONGILUPPI Matteo
.ITA
3:29:41
33
SUCHEV Mario
.BUL
3:29:41
34
BOUSQUET Pascal
.FRA
3:29:41
35
TRONSTAD Karl Jonas
.NOR
3:29:41
36
TERRIEN Valentin
.FRA
3:29:41
37
NIELSEN Philip Birker
.DEN
3:29:41
38
DANILOVIĆ Marko
.SRB
3:29:41
39
KOLEV Yoan
.BUL
3:29:41
40
BAUCE Davide
.ITA
3:29:41
41
JOLIDON Nicola
.SUI
3:29:41
42
RUSEV Teodor
.BUL
3:29:41
43
DOMAGALSKI Karol
.POL
3:29:41
44
IVANOV Tsvetan
.BUL
3:29:41
45
GRABCHEV Stanislav
.BUL
3:29:41
46
PAPANOV Martin
.BUL
3:29:41
47
PANIGYRAKIS Ioannis
.GRE
3:30:08
48
STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
.SRB
3:30:08
49
PEYROTON DARTET Thomas
.FRA
3:30:08
50
HOLLYMAN Mason
.GBR
3:30:13
51
MENEGALE Elia
.ITA
3:30:13
52
HASLER Pavel
.SUI
3:30:13
53
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
.BUL
3:30:20
54
BARONI Alessandro
.ITA
3:30:25
55
PORTA Gabriele
.ITA
3:30:25
56
VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
.SRB
3:30:34
57
KACZMAREK Jakub
.POL
3:30:34
58
NIKOLOV Georgi
.BUL
3:30:41
59
BECHKOV Aleks
.BUL
3:30:41
60
SALOMON Lucas
.FRA
3:30:59
61
DYANKOV Nikolay
.BUL
3:30:59
62
KUBIŠ Lukáš
.SVK
3:31:20
63
PAWLAK Tobiasz
.POL
3:31:41
64
ZEHNICH Dorian
.FRA
3:31:41
65
SHTILYANOV Denis
.BUL
3:32:22
66
POPOV Martin
.BUL
3:32:22
  ANGELOV Lachezar
.BUL
DNF
  DYANKOV Denis
.BUL
DNF
  KERVADEC Stevan
.FRA
DNF
  HRISTOV Stefan
.BUL
DNF
  ANDREEV Yordan
.BUL
DNF
  VENKOV Ventsislav
.BUL
DNF
  LUMPAROV Georgi
.BUL
DNS

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final General Classification

 

.POL BANASZEK Norbert
6:15:21

 

.SRB STOJNIĆ Veljko
6:15:25

 

.ESP BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel
6:15:25

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CULLY Jan Andrej
.SVK
6:15:27
5
SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
.HUN
6:15:31
6
WRIGHT Paul
.NZL
6:15:31
7
KASTRANTAS Charalampos
.GRE
6:15:55
8
BANASZEK Alan
.POL
6:15:59
9
LOUICHE Vincent
.FRA
6:15:59
10
JOHNSTON Calum
.GBR
6:15:59
11
HARING Martin
.SVK
6:15:59
12
FOULON Dorian
.FRA
6:15:59
13
STANKOVIĆ Marko
.SRB
6:15:59
14
BELLAN Juraj
.SVK
6:15:59
15
DANILOVIĆ Marko
.SRB
6:15:59
16
DOMAGALSKI Karol
.POL
6:15:59
17
PORTA Gabriele
.ITA
6:16:43
18
VLČÁK Martin
.SVK
6:19:25
19
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier
.ESP
6:19:43
20
WOOD Reece
.GBR
6:19:43
21
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ Ando.
.ESP
6:19:43
22
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
.GRE
6:19:43
23
BAHR Christian
.DEN
6:19:43
24
PELLEGRIN Mathieu
.FRA
6:19:43
25
BERNARD CLIGNY Tristan
.FRA
6:19:43
26
JOLIDON Cédric
.SUI
6:19:43
27
KORTSIDAKIS Michail
.GRE
6:19:43
28
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
.ESP
6:19:43
29
PONGILUPPI Matteo
.ITA
6:19:43
30
TAILLANDIER Axel
.FRA
6:19:43
31
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ Sergio
.ESP
6:19:43
32
ĐURIĆ Ðorde
.SRB
6:19:43
33
IVANOV Borislav
.BUL
6:19:43
34
TRONSTAD Karl Jonas
.NOR
6:19:43
35
BOUSQUET Pascal
.FRA
6:19:43
36
NIELSEN Philip Birker
.DEN
6:19:43
37
BAUCE Davide
.ITA
6:19:43
38
TERRIEN Valentin
.FRA
6:19:43
39
RUSEV Teodor
.BUL
6:19:43
40
CUVELIER Stephane
.FRA
6:20:10
41
STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
.SRB
6:20:10
42
MENEGALE Elia
.ITA
6:20:15
43
HOLLYMAN Mason
.GBR
6:20:15
44
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
.BUL
6:20:22
45
BARONI Alessandro
.ITA
6:20:27
46
VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
.SRB
6:20:36
47
PEYROTON DARTET Thomas
.FRA
6:20:42
48
SALOMON Lucas
.FRA
6:21:01
49
KUBIŠ Lukáš
.SVK
6:21:22
50
PAWLAK Tobiasz
.POL
6:21:43
51
ZEHNICH Dorian
.FRA
6:21:43
52
KACZMAREK Jakub
.POL
6:27:09
53
ALEKSANDROV Yasen
.BUL
6:27:45
54
IVANOV Tsvetan
.BUL
6:27:45
55
KOLEV Yoan
.BUL
6:27:45
56
SUCHEV Mario
.BUL
6:27:45
57
GRABCHEV Stanislav
.BUL
6:27:45
58
JOLIDON Nicola
.SUI
6:27:45
59
PAPANOV Martin
.BUL
6:27:45
60
PANIGYRAKIS Ioannis
.GRE
6:28:12
61
HASLER Pavel
.SUI
6:28:17
62
NIKOLOV Georgi
.BUL
6:28:45
63
BECHKOV Aleks
.BUL
6:28:45
64
DYANKOV Nikolay
.BUL
6:29:03
65
SHTILYANOV Denis
.BUL
6:30:26
66
POPOV Martin
.BUL
6:30:26

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Points Classification

 

.SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš
7

 

.SVK CULLY Jan Andrej
6

 

.POL BANASZEK Norbert
3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOLLYMAN Mason
.GBR
3
5
VLČÁK Martin
.SVK
2
6
SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
.HUN
2
7
PAPANOV Martin
.BUL
2
8
WRIGHT Paul
.NZL
1
9
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
.ESP
1
10
KACZMAREK Jakub
.POL
1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Mountain Classification

 

.SVK HARING Martin
5

 

.SVK VLČÁK Martin
5

 

.DEN BAHR Christian
3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PAPANOV Martin
.BUL
2
5
STOJNIĆ Veljko
.SRB
2
6
HOLLYMAN Mason
.GBR
2
7
WRIGHT Paul
.NZL
1
8
KASTRANTAS Charalampos
.GRE
1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Multi-Stage Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Youth Classification

 

.SRB STOJNIĆ Veljko
6:15:25

 

.HUN SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
6:15:31

 

.NZL WRIGHT Paul
6:15:31

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JOHNSTON Calum
.GBR
6:15:59
5
FOULON Dorian
.FRA
6:15:59
6
PORTA Gabriele
.ITA
6:16:43
7
VLČÁK Martin
.SVK
6:19:25
8
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier
.ESP
6:19:43
9
WOOD Reece
.GBR
6:19:43
10
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ Andoni
.ESP
6:19:43
11
BAHR Christian
.DEN
6:19:43
12
BERNARD CLIGNY Tristan
.FRA
6:19:43
13
JOLIDON Cédric
.SUI
6:19:43
14
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin
.ESP
6:19:43
15
PONGILUPPI Matteo
.ITA
6:19:43
16
TAILLANDIER Axel
.FRA
6:19:43
17
ĐURIĆ Ðorde
.SRB
6:19:43
18
TRONSTAD Karl Jonas
.NOR
6:19:43
19
NIELSEN Philip Birker
.DEN
6:19:43
20
BAUCE Davide
.ITA
6:19:43
21
CUVELIER Stephane
.FRA
6:20:10
22
MENEGALE Elia
.ITA
6:20:15
23
HOLLYMAN Mason
.GBR
6:20:15
24
BARONI Alessandro
.ITA
6:20:27
25
VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
.SRB
6:20:36
26
KUBIŠ Lukáš
.SVK
6:21:22
27
ALEKSANDROV Yasen
.BUL
6:27:45
28
IVANOV Tsvetan
.BUL
6:27:45
29
KOLEV Yoan
.BUL
6:27:45
30
JOLIDON Nicola
.SUI
6:27:45
31
PAPANOV Martin
.BUL
6:27:45
32
HASLER Pavel
.SUI
6:28:17
33
NIKOLOV Georgi
.BUL
6:28:45
34
BECHKOV Aleks
.BUL
6:28:45
35
DYANKOV Nikolay
.BUL
6:29:03
36
POPOV Martin
.BUL
6:30:26

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...