website statistics
Jump to content

Slalom Canoeing ECA Junior European Cup 2020


Recommended Posts

Men's Under 16 K1
Final Ranking

 

.AUT PREISL Pauli
315

 

.AUT KREMSLEHNER Moritz
261

 

.AUT ZEITLHOFER Simon
251

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BENGERI Roko
.CRO
224
5
RENDON Enrique
.CZE
216
6
KOSCIUKIEWICZ Marcin
.POL
136
7
FURIS Eduard
.CZE
135
8
FERAZZI Xabier
.ITA
115
9
ROZENTALS Adam
.GBR
105
10
BUCHNER Jonas
.GER
99
11
PIPREK Jan
.POL
99
12
REHBERG Christian
.GER
98
13
SEMERAD Adam
.CZE
98
14
STANZEL Christian
.GER
93
15
KONRAD Marten
.GER
93
16
BIZEK Marek
.CZE
93
17
DIESKA Marek
.SVK
87
18
NOVAK Vaclav
.CZE
85
19
CAPALINI Daniel
.CZE
84
20
REGIEC Wiktor
.POL
84
21
SOWIZRAL Szymon
.POL
83
22
SANTI Matteo
.ITA
82
23
ULPMER Matthias
.ITA
82
24
VENC Stepanc
.CZE
81
25
CAMPANA Michele
.ITA
78
26
STAKELIES Jason
.GER
77
27
OLAR Matteo
.ROU
77
28
KOZMA Patrick
.ROU
77
29
SCHMIDT Jonas
.AUT
76
30
POLETTO Mattia
.ITA
75
31
GALUSKA Zdenek
.CZE
73
32
HAJDUCH Jaroslav
.CZE
73
33
GHIRARDO Matteo
.ITA
71
34
ROYLE Christopher
.GBR
71
35
PECHAC Jonas
.CZE
69
36
SESTAK David
.CRO
68
37
ZIDAR Ziga
.SLO
67
38
FIC Matija
.CRO
66
39
SENK Jon
.SLO
65
40
SANDWEG Matteo
.GER
64
41
JINEK Hugo
.CZE
63
42
HEIN Johann
.GER
60
43
BAJT Jakob
.SLO
58
44
SPROTOWSKY Erik
.GER
57
45
SARTOR Enrico
.ITA
56
46
BENDA Jan
.CZE
56
47
MAVRIC Matjaz
.SLO
55
48
PISTORA Michal
.CZE
55
49
RIZZIERI Nicola
.ITA
52
50
GRM Enej
.SLO
51
51
ONDRUS Mário
.CZE
51
52
SAVLI Jakob
.SLO
50
53
SPERTINO Lorenzo
.ITA
49
54
SUVOROV Igor
.SLO
49
55
WEIGL Luis
.GER
46
56
PRANSKUNAS Vejas
.LTU
44
57
ZAHIR Samuele Sami
.ITA
36
58
CAVAZZINI Tommaso
.ITA
34
59
CORODAN Dan
.ROU
34
60
MIHELIC Blaz
.SLO
23
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Under 16 K1
Final Ranking

 

.SLO GRESAK Dasa
220

 

.CZE CERVENKOVA Amelie
214

 

.SVK KALISKA Ester
211

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
GILLICH Justina
.GER
186
5
CERWENY Hannah
.GER
180
6
TEWES Juliane
.GER
177
7
TURK Zarja
.SLO
152
8
BRZESKA Dominika
.POL
120
9
DOLEZALOVA Bara
.CZE
115
10
PAVELKOVA Marketa
.CZE
104
11
BEDNARCZYK Marta
.POL
100
12
PISTONI Lucia
.ITA
98
13
ALTMAN Marcela
.USA
96
14
BERTONCELLI Lea
.ITA
92
15
HOJDOVA Eliska
.CZE
91
16
KREMROVA Adela
.CZE
86
17
VITALI Giulia
.ITA
82
18
RAPPE Kimberley
.GER
80
19
SEDLAKOVA Magdalena
.CZE
78
20
SINDELAROVA Tereza
.CZE
76
21
SAIFRTOVA Magdalena
.CZE
68
22
MARCHEGIANO Cecilia
.ITA
66
23
JAN STUPICA Neza
.SLO
34
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Under 18 C1
Final Ranking

 

.SLO KRIZAJ Adam
230

 

.ITA BARZON Martino
120

 

.POL NOWOBILSKI Syzmon
115

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
RIHA Matyas
.CZE
115
5
KRAL Adam
.CZE
110
6
BARTOS Maciej
.POL
110
7
ROYLE Luc
.GBR
105
8
ROZENTALS Adams
.GBR
105
9
OSTRBENK Maj
.SLO
94
10
VIDALE Gabriele
.ITA
92
11
LESNIAK Filip
.POL
90
12
MASTALSKI Mikolaj
.POL
90
13
GRADISEK Nejc
.SLO
50
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Under 18 C1
Final Ranking

 

.SVK CHLEBOVA Ivana
240

 

.POL BULERA Alicja
120

 

.USA CORCORAN Michaela
115

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
HOCEVAR Eva Alina
.SLO
115
5
KAUP Marisa
.GER
110
6
KLOBOUCKOVA Ivana
.CZE
105
7
FREISLEBENOVA Patric
.CZE
105
8
ESTANGUET Youlia
.FRA
90
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Under 18 K1
Final Ranking

 

.SLO GAJSEK Urban
212

 

.SLO BEZELJAK Rok
199

 

.CZE DURT Vojtech
175

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
KAUL Marlon
.GER
169
5
FRENCL Josef
.CZE
120
6
KUCHNO Tadeusz
.POL
110
7
LOCNIKAR Jan
.SLO
105
8
TOMINC Lan
.SLO
104
9
MASTALSKI Mikolaj
.POL
104
10
UKALOVIC Thomas
.CRO
99
11
POHL Vincent
.GER
98
12
BRANSKI Jacek
.POL
96
13
DYDA Jakub
.POL
96
14
BENGER Til
.GER
94
15
CIAGLO Michal
.POL
94
16
PISTONI Mateo
.ITA
90
17
YATES-JONES Finlay
.GBR
89
18
TIRLER Paul
.ITA
86
19
VEGSE Martin
.CRO
86
20
WINKLER Paul
.AUT
85
21
NOVOSEL Nikolaj
.CRO
85
22
PIPAL Zbynek
.CZE
85
23
PANICO Tommaso
.ITA
84
24
MAROLT Aljaz
.SLO
83
25
MUZILA Samuel
.SVK
81
26
HARNGE Paul Erik
.GER
81
27
KOLAT Jaroslaw
.POL
79
28
PAWLIK Kacper
.POL
79
29
CUIGNON Ludovico
.ITA
78
30
PRUSAK Piotr
.POL
76
31
SOWIZRAL Tomasz
.POL
76
32
MATOSEVIC Jakov
.CRO
76
33
PISTONIK Rok
.SLO
73
34
DI BON Francesco
.ITA
69
35
ROTHUBER Michael
.GER
65
36
POEHL Niklas
.ITA
62
37
SKILINSKAS Saugintas
.LTU
62
38
SVINTSYTSKIY Kirill
.GER
61
39
PICCININI Tobia
.ITA
58
40
AIXNER Lucas
.AUT
56
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Under 18 K1
Final Ranking

 

.CZE HAUCKOVA Gabriela
298

 

.AUT GRAFF Rosa
285

 

.SVK CHLEBOVA Ivana
235

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BELINGAR Sara
.SLO
195
5
KEDZIERSKA Maja
.POL
156
6
HOCEVAR Eva Alina
.SLO
115
7
DANEK Dominika
.POL
115
8
DOMAJNKO Helena
.SLO
101
9
CECURSKA Zuzanna
.POL
100
10
CERVENKOVA Vanessa
.CZE
96
11
KAUP Marisa
.GER
92
12
RUZICKOVA Katerina
.CZE
92
13
CORCORAN Medison
.USA
91
14
ZANOSKAR Zala
.SLO
88
15
SRIBAR Ria
.USA
88
16
ESTANGUET Youlia
.FRA
88
17
CHENGHE Rita
.ROU
88
18
MARINI Milena
.ITA
84
19
DOERING Zoe
.GER
82
20
POLLERTOVA Ema
.CZE
80
21
KRISTL Anouk
.CZE
76
22
DRESCHER Tamara
.ITA
73
23
ILIJAS Hana
.SLO
68
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...