website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018



Latest Posts from Multi-Sport Games Forum

Recommended Posts

225501kypn7rn6nynlynoz.png Fencing 225501kypn7rn6nynlynoz.png

 

Women's Youth Individual Épée
Final Results

 

UKR.gif CHORNIY Kateryna
-

 

HKG.gif HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
-

 

CZE.gif BIELESZOVA Veronika
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WASIAK Axelle
BEL.gif
-
5
VERMEULE Emily
USA.gif
-
6
LEONARD Ariane
CAN.gif
-
7
DEKANY Kinga
HUN.gif
-
8
LIM Taehee
KOR.gif
-
9
BEKMURZOVA Iana
RUS.gif
-
10
ZEBOUDJ Yousra
ALG.gif
-
11
DYNER VILLA Karina
CRC.gif
-
12
ABOU JAOUDE Marie Joe
LBN.gif
-
13
AMER Mariam
EGY.gif
-
14
MURIDOVA Tamila
KAZ.gif
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 241
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

  • Sindo

    242

Top Posters In This Topic

225521rtnz4zcnbbn4s38e.png Judo 225521rtnz4zcnbbn4s38e.png

 

Women's Youth -52kg
Final Results

 

RUS.gif KHUBULOVA Irena
-

 

MGL.gif LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram
-

 

CUB.gif ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys
-

PUR.gif COLON Sairy
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
TONIOLO Veronica
ITA.gif
-
5
ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar
UZB.gif
-
7
ANDRIAMIFEHY Mireille
MAD.gif
-
7
HUAYHUAMEZA ORNETA Noemi
ESP.gif
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
225530rmkd6vx9tytyt3vx.png Roller Skating 225530rmkd6vx9tytyt3vx.png

 

Men's Youth Combined
Final Results

 

COL.gif ANGULO REINA Jhony Andres
39

 

ITA.gif MAIORCA Vincenzo
38

 

NED.gif SCHEPERKAMP Merijn
30

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHANG Chiawei
TPE.gif
29
5
SCHELLING Nahuel
ARG.gif
29
6
CHEN Tao
CHN.gif
28
7
CHEON Jongjin
KOR.gif
25
8
SARMIENTO David
ECU.gif
20
9
FOUSSADIER Ewen
FRA.gif
19
10
SUTTELS Jason Jo C
BEL.gif
17
11
MARDONES Ignacio
CHI.gif
13
12
GALAR ORRIO Ivan
ESP.gif
12
13
RODRIGUEZ Gustavo
VEN.gif
11
14
MYINT Alex
AUS.gif
5
Link to post
Share on other sites
225530rmkd6vx9tytyt3vx.png Roller Skating 225530rmkd6vx9tytyt3vx.png

 

Women's Youth Combined
Final Results

 

COL.gif RUEDA RUEDA Gabriela Isabel
42

 

FRA.gif BARRAULT Honorine
36

 

ITA.gif VALANZANO Giorgia
36

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LANGA Nerea
ESP.gif
34
5
WANG Kuanchih
TPE.gif
30
6
ARIAS Maria
ECU.gif
24
7
MARIN TORRES Ashly Catalina
CHI.gif
23
8
FERREIRA Carolina
POR.gif
22
9
OTTO Angelina
GER.gif
19
10
ILLANES Fernanda
ARG.gif
14
11
van BEIJNUM Marit
NED.gif
14
12
STOGDALE Giselle
AUS.gif
10
13
LOKVENCOVA Andrea
CZE.gif
9
14
SRISATHITHA Patjira
THA.gif
3
Link to post
Share on other sites
225542hat770kb44itauni.png Shooting 225542hat770kb44itauni.png

 

Women's Youth 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

 

DEN.gif GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurrah
248.7

 

IND.gif GHOSH Mehuli
248.0

 

SRB.gif MALIC Marija
226.2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JANSSEN Anna
GER.gif
206.5
5
WANG Zeru
CHN.gif
185.8
6
DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
RUS.gif
164.6
7
BENETTI Sofia
ITA.gif
143.0
8
ROSSITER Victoria Michelle Venning
AUS.gif
118.9
Link to post
Share on other sites
225548xavkotvexk88ekel.png Swimming 225548xavkotvexk88ekel.png

 

Men's Youth 100m Backstroke
Final Results

 

RUS.gif KOLESNIKOV Kliment
53.26

 

ROU.gif MARTIN Daniel
53.59

 

ITA.gif CECCON Thomas
53.65

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Guanbin
CHN.gif
55.33
5
MARTOS BACARIZO Manuel
ESP.gif
55.83
6
NATARAJ Srihari
IND.gif
56.12
7
ZOMBORI Gabor
HUN.gif
56.21
8
BLACKBURN Lewis
AUS.gif
56.23
Link to post
Share on other sites
225548xavkotvexk88ekel.png Swimming 225548xavkotvexk88ekel.png

 

Women's Youth 200m Butterfly
Final Results

 

HUN.gif BERECZ Blanka
2:10.37

 

RSA.gif COETZEE Dune
2:11.71

 

AUS.gif RYAN Michaela
2:13.12

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROMAN Maria Clara
COL.gif
2:13.17
5
LAHTINEN Laura
FIN.gif
2:13.51
6
PESSANHA Maria Luiza
BRA.gif
2:14.56
7
DEWI KIRANA Adinda Larasati
INA.gif
2:15.23
8
PERMATAHANI Azzahra
INA.gif
2:17.03
Link to post
Share on other sites
225548xavkotvexk88ekel.png Swimming 225548xavkotvexk88ekel.png

 

Men's Youth 200m Freestyle
Final Results

 

HUN.gif MILAK Kristof
1:47.73

 

SWE.gif HANSON Robin
1:48.14

 

ISR.gif LOKTEV Denis
1:48.53

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRASKA Jakub
POL.gif
1:48.65
5
YOSHIDA Keisuke
JPN.gif
1:48.75
6
SARTORI Murilo Setin
BRA.gif
1:49.22
7
DJAKOVIC Antonio
SUI.gif
1:49.74
8
LEE Yooyeon
KOR.gif
1:50.39
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...