website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     


Latest Posts from Multi-Sport Games Forum

Recommended Posts

183900oebg4bopgblczbuo.png Archery 183900oebg4bopgblczbuo.png

 

Women's Team Recurve
Final Results

 

FRA.gif France
BARDARY Marion
COHENDET Angeline
ROGAZY Berangere

-

 

ESP.gif Spain
GALISTEO CRUZ Monica
LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea
MARIN MARTINEZ Alicia

-

 

TUR.gif Turkey
AKTUNA Aybuke
ANAGOZ Yasemin
COSKUN Gulnaz

-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANDREOLI Tatiana
BOARI Lucilla
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada
ITA.gif
-
5
ANDREOU Irene
HADJIEROTOKRITOU Christina
KALLENOU Anna
CYP.gif
-
5
GKORILA Anatoli Martha
PAPANDREOPOULOU Maria
PSARRA Evangelia
GRE.gif
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 246
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

  • Sindo

    247

Popular Days

Top Posters In This Topic

183900oebg4bopgblczbuo.png Archery 183900oebg4bopgblczbuo.png

 

Men's Team Recurve
Final Results

 

FRA.gif France
FICHET Romain
JIMENEZ Mathieu
KOENIG Thomas

-

 

SLO.gif Slovenia
BIZJAK Rok
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
STRAJHAR Gasper

-

 

ESP.gif Spain
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Antonio

-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALIAZZO Marco
PASQUALUCCI David
TONELLI Amedeo
ITA.gif
-
5
LOIZOU Konstantinos
ONOUFRIOU Andreas
PANAGI Constantinos
CYP.gif
-
5
AERIKOS Christos
KALOGIANNIS Vasileios
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
GRE.gif
-
5
ALVES Jorge
GONÇALVES Luís
VAQUINHAS Domingos
POR.gif
-
5
BOZLAR Fatih
GAZOZ Mete
GULACAR Ibrahim
TUR.gif
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
183900oebg4bopgblczbuo.png Archery 183900oebg4bopgblczbuo.png

 

Women's Individual Recurve
Final Results

 

ITA.gif BOARI Lucilla
-

 

ESP.gif GALISTEO CRUZ Monica
-

 

TUR.gif AKTUNA Aybuke
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARIN MARTINEZ Alicia
ESP.gif
-
5
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada
ITA.gif
-
5
UMER Ana
SLO.gif
-
5
LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea
ESP.gif
-
5
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem
TUR.gif
-
9
MANSOUR Reem
EGY.gif
-
9
BARDARY Marion Micheline
FRA.gif
-
9
COHENDET Angeline Aurelie
FRA.gif
-
9
ROGAZY Berangere
FRA.gif
-
9
GKORILA Anatoli Martha
GRE.gif
-
9
PSARRA Evangelia
GRE.gif
-
9
ANDREOLI Tatiana
ITA.gif
-
9
COSKUN Gulnaz Busranur
TUR.gif
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
183900oebg4bopgblczbuo.png Archery 183900oebg4bopgblczbuo.png

 

Men's Individual Recurve
Final Results

 

TUR.gif GAZOZ Mete
-

 

SLO.gif STRAJHAR Gasper
-

 

ESP.gif ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GULACAR Ibrahim Ethem
TUR.gif
-
5
REMAR Alen
CRO.gif
-
5
FICHET Romain Maurice
FRA.gif
-
5
GALIAZZO Marco
ITA.gif
-
5
TONELLI Amedeo
ITA.gif
-
9
MIHALIĆ Matija
CRO.gif
-
9
JIMENEZ Mathieu Rene
FRA.gif
-
9
KOENIG Thomas Alfred
FRA.gif
-
9
AERIKOS Christos
GRE.gif
-
9
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
GRE.gif
-
9
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
ESP.gif
-
9
BIZJAK Rok
SLO.gif
-
9
BOZLAR Fatih
TUR.gif
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
183921lxya3hnwwj7vwhxf.png Canoeing - Sprint 183921lxya3hnwwj7vwhxf.png

 

Women's K1 500m
Final Results

 

SRB.gif STAROVIC Milica
1:53.637

 

POR.gif VASCONCELOS Joana
1:54.936

 

SLO.gif OSTERMAN Anja
1:55.650

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PORTELA RIVAS Teresa
ESP.gif
1:56.021
5
GOVORCINOVIC Anamaria
CRO.gif
1:58.531
6
JAMELOT Léa
FRA.gif
1:58.719
7
AVCI Hilal
TUR.gif
1:58.874
8
BURGO Irene
ITA.gif
1:59.910
9
SASSI Khaoula
TUN.gif
2:06.777
Link to post
Share on other sites
183921lxya3hnwwj7vwhxf.png Canoeing - Sprint 183921lxya3hnwwj7vwhxf.png

 

Men's K1 500m
Final Results

 

ESP.gif RODRIGUEZ HUERTAS Roi
1:38.881

 

POR.gif PIMENTA Fernando
1:39.574

 

FRA.gif BURGER Guillaume
1:39.767

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GNECCHI Alessandro
ITA.gif
1:40.348
5
NOVAKOVIĆ Antun
CRO.gif
1:40.914
6
VEKIC Stefan
SRB.gif
1:41.256
7
BLAZEVIC Simon
SLO.gif
1:42.242
8
ERKAN Engin
TUR.gif
1:44.595
9
MRABET Mohamed Ali
TUN.gif
1:45.803
Link to post
Share on other sites
183921lxya3hnwwj7vwhxf.png Canoeing - Sprint 183921lxya3hnwwj7vwhxf.png

 

Women's K1 200m
Final Results

 

ESP.gif PORTELA RIVAS Teresa
40.140

 

FRA.gif GUYOT Sarah
40.249

 

POR.gif PORTELA Teresa
40.504

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STAROVIC Milica
SRB.gif
40.912
5
OSTERMAN Anja
SLO.gif
41.120
6
GENZO Francesca
ITA.gif
41.699
7
LIEPA Lasma
TUR.gif
41.869
8
SASSI Khaoula
TUN.gif
44.245
9
GOVORCINOVIC Anamaria
CRO.gif
44.777
Link to post
Share on other sites
183921lxya3hnwwj7vwhxf.png Canoeing - Sprint 183921lxya3hnwwj7vwhxf.png

 

Men's K1 200m
Final Results

 

ESP.gif GARROTE BALLESTERO Carlos
34.148

 

SRB.gif DRAGOSAVLJEVIC Marko
34.603

 

FRA.gif BEAUMONT Maxime
34.774

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RIZZA Manfredi
ITA.gif
34.912
5
SMIT Rok
SLO.gif
35.919
6
BAPTISTA Messias
POR.gif
36.130
7
ODYSSEOS Ioannis
CYP.gif
36.746
8
NOVAKOVIĆ Antun
CRO.gif
36.822
9
KAKKAC Serkan
TUR.gif
37.227
Link to post
Share on other sites
183921lxya3hnwwj7vwhxf.png Canoeing - Sprint 183921lxya3hnwwj7vwhxf.png

 

Men's K2 500m
Final Results

 

ESP.gif Spain
GERMADE BARREIRO Rodrigo
WALZ WALZ Marcus Cooper

1:27.907

 

FRA.gif France
DECORCHEMONT-LE FLOCH Guillaume
LE MOEL Franck

1:28.819

 

SRB.gif Serbia
HOLPERT Ervin
TORUBAROV Vladimir

1:30.168

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIMENTA Fernando
RIBEIRO João
POR.gif
1:30.418
5
DRESSINO Giulio
RIPAMONTI Nicola
ITA.gif
1:33.014
6
BALCI Yavuz Selim
OZMEN Mustafa
TUR.gif
1:33.703
7
BLAZEVIC Simon
SMIT Rok
SLO.gif
1:34.208
8
MEKKI Yassine
MRABET Mohamed Ali
TUN.gif
1:39.932
9
IOANNOU Marios
KLEANTHOUS Stefan
CYP.gif
1:46.420
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...