website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

European Summer Youth Olympic Festival 2017



Latest Posts from Multi-Sport Games Forum

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 132
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

  • Sindo

    133

Top Posters In This Topic

Sports & Events

 

Sport
Events
Medals
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
043521see0pn43e3tpy3tn.png Athletics
18
18
0
36
54
54
0
108
223242cbs77kh5h2772vk1.png Basketball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
043523as6dbcab1bitrucm.png Canoeing - Sprint
6
6
4
16
18
18
12
48
223243nbbpvbbqlphhahpv.png Cycling - Road
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
223244w4jgsjzfbyylggyd.png Gymnastics - Artistic
8
6
0
14
24
18
0
42
223245ce4lww00ee40dl34.png Handball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
223245ecvcvmmedqmxmww5.png Judo
9
9
0
18
36
36
0
72
223246n7cyz355ty88x2pt.png Swimming
15
15
2
32
45
45
6
96
223247qjquftgpki8a8ht5.png Tennis
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
223247axptsf747vzpjkp0.png Volleyball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Total: 10 Sports
63
61
6
130
198
192
18
408
Link to post
Share on other sites
223246n7cyz355ty88x2pt.png Swimming 223246n7cyz355ty88x2pt.png

 

Men's Youth 200m Freestyle
Final Results

 

SWE.gif HANSON Robin
1:49.34

 

RUS.gif ALEKSANDROV Maksim
1:49.76

 

SUI.gif DJAKOVIC Antonio
1:50.05

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAGNES Hugo
FRA.gif
1:51.95
5
ENGLEZAKIS Konstantinos
GRE.gif
1:53.33
6
MANDLI Benedek
HUN.gif
1:53.49
7
SMIRNOV Michael
ISR.gif
1:54.30
8
GOODBURN Archie
GBR.gif
1:55.57
Link to post
Share on other sites
223246n7cyz355ty88x2pt.png Swimming 223246n7cyz355ty88x2pt.png

 

Women's Youth 200m Butterfly
Final Results

 

HUN.gif BERECZ Blanka
2:11.26CR

 

ESP.gif LAMBERTO GARCIA Ana Maria
2:11.78

 

GER.gif KLEYBOLDT Rosalie
2:14.80

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POLONSKY Lea
ISR.gif
2:16.92
5
LAHTINEN Laura
FIN.gif
2:17.44
6
BILGIN Zehra-Duru
TUR.gif
2:17.54
7
DABROWSKA Tatiana
POL.gif
2:17.66
8
CRISPINO Antonella
ITA.gif
2:18.24
Link to post
Share on other sites
223246n7cyz355ty88x2pt.png Swimming 223246n7cyz355ty88x2pt.png

 

Women's Youth 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

 

HUN.gif NAGY Reka
4:48.11

 

ITA.gif RATTI Martina
4:52.09

 

GER.gif GOERIGK Giulia
4:53.38

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KNOP Aleksandra
POL.gif
4:54.43
5
GLENISTER Michaella
GBR.gif
4:56.85
6
KOSHKINA Arina
RUS.gif
4:57.66
7
JUSTE SANCHEZ Paula
ESP.gif
4:58.41
8
DRAGOI Andreea
ROU.gif
5:01.14
Link to post
Share on other sites
223246n7cyz355ty88x2pt.png Swimming 223246n7cyz355ty88x2pt.png

 

Women's Youth 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

 

RUS.gif Russia
MAKAROVA Anastasia
NEVMOVENKO Polina
RYNDYCH Elizaveta
TURCHINA Olga

3:49.05

 

NED.gif Netherlands
JONG Imani
JONK Nienke
KOEHORST Britta
TANIS Elise

3:49.37

 

HUN.gif Hungary
FABIAN Fanni Vivien
MUZSNAY Zsofia
NAGY Reka
POZVAI Kiara Viktoria

3:49.65

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BILGIN Zehra-Duru
GUVEN Gizem
KOESEOGLU Sevval
OEZKAN Aleyna
TUR.gif
3:50.89
5
CESARANO Noemi
COCCONCELLI Costanza
GIOVANNONI Gaia
MORINI Sofia
ITA.gif
3:53.28
6
KLEYBOLDT Rosalie
RIEDEMANN Lena
SANDBERG Marlene
WAGNER Annalena
GER.gif
3:53.36
7
JERNSTEDT Edith
JONSSON Carolina
MUZITO Gloria
ROENNINGDAL Emilia
SWE.gif
3:53.61
8
BARRETT Karoline
EBBESEN Elisabeth Sabro
HANSEN Sofie
KRUSE Josephine
DEN.gif
3:53.71
Link to post
Share on other sites
223246n7cyz355ty88x2pt.png Swimming 223246n7cyz355ty88x2pt.png

 

Men's Youth 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

 

RUS.gif Russia
ALEKSANDROV Maksim
CHIVILEV Arsenii
FOFANOV Maksim
MINAKOV Andrei

3:25.03CR

 

ITA.gif Italy
BURDISSO Federico
CECCON Thomas
CIAVARELLA Giulio
SASSI Michele

3:27.58

 

SWE.gif Sweden
HANSON Robin
KAHL Linus
REHN Oliver
RYDAHL Johan

3:27.68

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAROLCZAK Jan
ORLICZ Filip
PIOTROWSKI Kacper
WARZOCHA Albert
POL.gif
3:28.67
5
GALYASSY Szilard
MANDLI Benedek
MATRAI Roland
SZABADOS Bence
HUN.gif
3:29.20
6
COHEN GROUMI Gal
GERCHIK David
POLONSKY Ron
SMIRNOV Michael
ISR.gif
3:30.27
7
BRENDLER Lennart
DRAMM Louis
KAMMANN Bjoern
SCHUBERT Georg
GER.gif
3:30.28
8
CEJKA Jan
LUNAK Sebastian
OUREDNIK Pavel
PROCHAZKA Roman
CZE.gif
3:30.66
Link to post
Share on other sites
223244w4jgsjzfbyylggyd.png Gymnastics - Artistic 223244w4jgsjzfbyylggyd.png

 

Men's Youth Team All-Around
Final Results

 

RUS.gif Russia
BUSSE Iurii
KARTSEV Alexander
NAIDIN Sergei

161.450

 

GBR.gif Great Britain
JARMAN Jake
KARNEJENKO Pavel
LEWIS Jamie

159.000

 

SUI.gif Switzerland
BIERI Davide
FREY Andrin
TAMSEL Dominic

158.450

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOCHAN Lucas
PRAETORIUS Maurice
RIDA Karim
GER.gif
157.400
5
MIR ROSSELLO Nicolau
SALGUERO Oriol
SANCHEZ Franco
ESP.gif
156.400
6
BOUCHET Mattis
CLAEYS Ward
PESESSE Justin
BEL.gif
155.000
7
ANTROPAU Raman
DRANITSKI Sviataslau
TSIASELSKI Aleh
BLR.gif
154.250
8
GIANNINI Lay
MOZZATTO Nicolo
VALLE Fabrizio
ITA.gif
153.650
9
BEGUE Quentin
FAZARI Enzo
FLORENT Dimitri
FRA.gif
153.400
10
CINDRIC Christian
LENBERG Joakim
RUMBUTIS David
SWE.gif
150.550
11
AAS Fredrik
GADDERUD Theodor
KARLSEN Jacob
NOR.gif
149.650
12
MESZAROS Krisztofer
RENGEI Balazs
TOMCSANYI Benedek
HUN.gif
149.650
13
GAVRILA Eduard Liviu
MARC Razvan-Denis
SZABO Rafael
ROU.gif
149.300
14
KANERVA Tarmo
KIRMES Robert
MIKKOLA Eeli
FIN.gif
148.850
15
BABAYEV Javidan
GAHRAMANOV Aghamurad
ONBYSH Sergiy
AZE.gif
146.250
16
FIALA Martin
KALNY Ondrej
PONIZIL Daniel
CZE.gif
146.150
17
IZDEBSKI Milosz
KASKOW Pawel
WRONSKI Filip
POL.gif
145.550
18
HADDLESTON David-Justus
IVANOV Georgi
MISHEV Martin
BUL.gif
144.650
19
HRYNEVYCH Vladyslav
ZUBOV Illia
UKR.gif
144.550
20
IVANOVS Olegs
LITVINOVS Aleksandrs
SIBARSEVS Maksims
LAT.gif
143.800
21
DE HAAS Wesley
NOORDZIJ John
VAN WIJNGAARDEN Jaro
NED.gif
142.900
22
SITCHINAVA Bidzina
SKHILADZE Levan
GEO.gif
142.150
23
BULBUL Bilal
CELIK Onur
OZTEKIN Emre
TUR.gif
140.700
24
FRITZ Maximilian
SCHMIDLE Florian
ZANDER Daniel
AUT.gif
140.400
25
GARIVALDIS Georgios
KANELLOS Apostolos
TSOLAKIDIS Stefanos
GRE.gif
137.800
26
BJORNSSON Leo
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
SNORRASON Breki
ISL.gif
129.500
Link to post
Share on other sites
223243nbbpvbbqlphhahpv.png Cycling - Road 223243nbbpvbbqlphhahpv.png

 

Women's Youth Individual Time Trial
Final Results

 

SUI.gif BLOCHLINGER Ronja
15:17.60

 

IRL.gif GILLESPIE Lara
15:20.53

 

GBR.gif BACKSTEDT Elynor
15:23.72

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GEDRAITYTE Akvile
LTU.gif
15:24.24
5
MAYRHOFER Lucy
GER.gif
15:24.66
6
STERN Friederike
GER.gif
15:25.86
7
SAABYE Mie
DEN.gif
15:31.89
8
MILIAEVA Mariia
RUS.gif
15:39.49
9
BARNWELL Ella
GBR.gif
15:40.08
10
LUTHI Meret
SUI.gif
15:40.11
11
COLLINELLI Sofia
ITA.gif
15:42.45
12
PATINSKAITE Paulina
LTU.gif
15:49.38
13
MIADZVETSKAYA Dziyana
BLR.gif
15:50.35
14
ALESSIO Camilla
ITA.gif
15:50.86
15
GOLAYEVA Valeria
RUS.gif
15:54.21
16
SHARPE Amelia
GBR.gif
16:01.20
17
TUISK Aidi Gerde
EST.gif
16:05.08
18
OLAUSSON Wilma
SWE.gif
16:05.71
19
JURGENA Santa-Sanija
LAT.gif
16:06.62
20
LOSCHNIGG Marie
AUT.gif
16:06.77
21
BORGSTROM Julia
SWE.gif
16:08.00
22
BURLOVA Kristyna
CZE.gif
16:09.44
23
KOWALSKA Julia
POL.gif
16:12.00
24
GALLAGHER Maeve
IRL.gif
16:15.57
25
HOLLAND Cornelia
AUT.gif
16:16.15
26
SMEKAL Finja
GER.gif
16:17.77
27
JANDOVA Veronika
CZE.gif
16:22.60
28
BEKAR Azize
TUR.gif
16:24.23
29
DE CLERCQ Katrijn
BEL.gif
16:26.28
30
YASHCHENKO Tetiana
UKR.gif
16:29.08
31
SVARINSKA Lina
LAT.gif
16:32.32
32
BURI Noelle
SUI.gif
16:32.57
33
RENDERS Luna
BEL.gif
16:32.79
34
WALLACH Gali
ISR.gif
16:35.22
35
BORONINA Valeria
RUS.gif
16:35.40
36
BERTON Nina
LUX.gif
16:35.58
37
SCAVONE Dina
BEL.gif
16:37.41
38
SIRVEL Anet
EST.gif
16:38.40
39
LIODAKI Sofia
GRE.gif
16:45.64
40
VASILKOVA Hanna
BLR.gif
16:47.05
41
AYGUN Aslihan
TUR.gif
16:47.14
42
DABROWSKA Malgorzata
POL.gif
16:48.35
43
SVANHOLMER Tusnelda Maria
DEN.gif
16:48.40
44
BERTELSEN Maria
DEN.gif
16:48.49
45
PAULECHOVA Radka
SVK.gif
16:51.38
46
SEVERYNOVA Inha
UKR.gif
16:52.80
47
ZAHORCOVA Simona
SVK.gif
16:54.35
48
ANDERSSON Caroline
SWE.gif
16:56.25
49
O'BRIEN Caoimhe
IRL.gif
16:57.57
50
VOETS DE SOUSA C. Daniela Maria
POR.gif
17:02.88
51
KUUSKMAN Carol
EST.gif
17:03.87
52
FORDOS Kata Barbara
HUN.gif
17:04.62
53
SOUCKOVA Anna
CZE.gif
17:05.99
54
KANEPEJA Enia
LAT.gif
17:07.77
55
KREIDL Katharina
AUT.gif
17:09.65
56
JABAROVA Valida
AZE.gif
17:11.29
57
CORTICO GONCALVES PER. Joana
POR.gif
17:13.06
58
SUSNIK Tjasa
SLO.gif
17:13.83
59
OLEJNICZAK Zuzanna
POL.gif
17:17.80
60
KOUKOUMA Demetra
CYP.gif
17:18.49
61
VAS Kata Blanka
HUN.gif
17:19.67
62
BAJORFI Eszter
HUN.gif
17:21.26
63
KNAPCOVA Viktória
SVK.gif
17:22.66
64
AHACIC Ana
SLO.gif
17:23.01
65
KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan
AZE.gif
17:27.72
66
SAHIN Dilara
TUR.gif
17:34.67
67
KOCKELMANN Elisa
LUX.gif
17:41.60
68
POCUCA Sara
SRB.gif
17:52.58
69
JAMALOVA Elfana
AZE.gif
17:57.98
70
RONEN Noga
ISR.gif
18:33.27
71
LEBEDZ Dziyana
BLR.gif
19:24.14
  GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
ITA.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
223243nbbpvbbqlphhahpv.png Cycling - Road 223243nbbpvbbqlphhahpv.png

 

Men's Youth Individual Time Trial
Final Results

 

DEN.gif LEVY William Blume
13:12.35

 

GER.gif HESSMANN Michel
13:17.43

 

EST.gif KARPENKO Gleb
13:18.32

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TIBERI Antonio
ITA.gif
13:18.37
5
PICCOLO Andrea
ITA.gif
13:24.26
6
MAJEWSKI Kacper
POL.gif
13:28.23
7
WATSON Samuel
GBR.gif
13:28.42
8
ASKEY Lewis
GBR.gif
13:29.26
9
SHICHKIN Vlas
RUS.gif
13:29.82
10
GALKA Michal
POL.gif
13:34.34
11
MANDZIK Pavel
BLR.gif
13:41.88
12
MARBLER Stefan
AUT.gif
13:45.21
13
LAANEMAE Erki
EST.gif
13:48.48
14
UHLIG Henri
GER.gif
13:48.84
15
WANDAHL Frederik
DEN.gif
13:49.27
16
ABAZA Dogukan
TUR.gif
13:50.97
17
BYSKOV SARBO Andreas
DEN.gif
13:51.93
18
BIELER Dominik
SUI.gif
13:53.39
19
DOYLE Cathir
IRL.gif
13:53.60
20
WILKSCH Hannes
GER.gif
13:54.06
21
SCHEGOLKOV Ilia
RUS.gif
13:54.11
22
DONLEY Shay
IRL.gif
13:59.69
23
KAZIS Daniels
LAT.gif
14:00.36
24
HUYS Branko
BEL.gif
14:00.67
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
ESP.gif
14:01.11
26
DAHLBLOM Anton
SWE.gif
14:02.76
27
KABAS Maximilian
AUT.gif
14:03.10
28
MURN Bostjan
SLO.gif
14:03.20
29
FRETIN Milan
BEL.gif
14:03.36
30
MIHOLJEVIC Fran
CRO.gif
14:05.65
31
GRABAUSKAS Povilas
LTU.gif
14:06.77
32
DELLA LUNGA Francesco
ITA.gif
14:07.37
33
PIRANISHVILI Avtandil
GEO.gif
14:08.53
34
GEORGE Alfred
GBR.gif
14:08.58
35
WAEYAERT Arno
BEL.gif
14:10.02
36
JUGURT Gheorghe
MDA.gif
14:11.43
37
JURISEVIC Carlo
CRO.gif
14:12.30
38
VOOL Toomas
EST.gif
14:12.46
39
PRYMAKOU Kiryl
BLR.gif
14:12.52
40
POLOZOV Viacheslav
RUS.gif
14:12.71
41
LEYDER Jang
LUX.gif
14:12.98
42
PONOMAR Andrii
UKR.gif
14:13.58
43
JERETINA Marko
SLO.gif
14:13.61
44
SELIMOVIC Husein
BIH.gif
14:13.97
45
WAFLER Tim
AUT.gif
14:15.49
46
CHRISTEN Fabio
SUI.gif
14:16.06
47
BETTENDORFF Loic
LUX.gif
14:16.49
48
DROBEK Hubert
POL.gif
14:16.79
49
KOGUT Oded
ISR.gif
14:19.90
50
VILAR DIAS Daniel Filipe
POR.gif
14:22.02
51
KHABAZI Tornike
GEO.gif
14:22.17
52
BOFILL XUCLA Gerard
ESP.gif
14:23.45
53
GOBJILA Eduard
MDA.gif
14:23.82
54
KARATSIVIS Panagiotis
GRE.gif
14:25.60
55
DE LISI Nicolo
SUI.gif
14:27.61
56
ZELINA Andrej
SVK.gif
14:27.79
57
STALBERG Albin
SWE.gif
14:28.16
58
KLYVER Hjalmar
SWE.gif
14:28.22
59
BILYI Maksym
UKR.gif
14:29.59
60
BITTNER Pavel
CZE.gif
14:32.39
61
BOUCEK Jakub
CZE.gif
14:33.71
62
BEVC Jan
SLO.gif
14:34.74
63
GAJDULA Marek
SVK.gif
14:38.79
64
SMITH Mark
IRL.gif
14:40.52
65
WAGNER Jordi
LUX.gif
14:40.96
66
MATUSEVICIUS Gytis
LTU.gif
14:42.35
67
BALABANOV Preslav
BUL.gif
14:43.16
68
YIGIT Tahir Bugra
TUR.gif
14:46.97
69
SALTYKOV Andrei
BLR.gif
14:47.59
70
PETROV Yordan
BUL.gif
14:49.87
71
MUSTAFAYEV Qadir
AZE.gif
14:49.93
72
BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians
LAT.gif
14:50.58
73
KOMINEK Lubos
CZE.gif
14:51.85
74
SIKORA David
SVK.gif
14:52.72
75
RUBENIS Pauls
LAT.gif
14:53.62
76
STEFANOV Gavrail
BUL.gif
14:53.86
77
NOVICOV Andrei
MDA.gif
15:01.49
78
ZENIOU Savvas
CYP.gif
15:07.13
79
TENE Rotem
ISR.gif
15:07.47
80
CELIKEL Hakki
TUR.gif
15:08.06
81
FERNANDES DA SIL. Pedro Miguel
POR.gif
15:09.63
82
FURI Márton Janos
HUN.gif
15:10.02
83
VARGA Balint
HUN.gif
15:10.39
84
BAGHIROV Nadjaf
AZE.gif
15:10.65
85
LUKOVIC David
SRB.gif
15:13.35
86
CATOVIC Nermin
SRB.gif
15:16.68
87
KOLASINAC Admir
SRB.gif
15:17.01
88
SILVA CARVALHO Joao Paulo
POR.gif
15:17.74
89
ASUBOV Amu
ARM.gif
15:31.28
90
SOLER LOPEZ Carlos
ESP.gif
15:36.18
91
ERANOSYAN Hovhonnes
ARM.gif
15:36.31
92
MARCU Adi Narcis
ROU.gif
15:40.23
93
SANTA Armin Konrad
HUN.gif
15:41.68
94
ERANOSYAN Henrik
ARM.gif
15:47.19
95
SILAGHI Vasile Gabriel
ROU.gif
16:11.22
96
GRIGORE Mihai
ROU.gif
16:15.63
97
GALECKAS Karolis
LTU.gif
16:47.08
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...