website statistics
Jump to content

European Winter Youth Olympic Festival 2017


 Share
Followers 0

Latest Posts from Multi-Sport Games Forum

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 40
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Top Posters In This Topic

Sports & Events

 

Sport
Events
Medals
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
223127ui1v1ueu44av14bz.png Alpine Skiing
2
2
1
5
6
6
3
15
223128ty8jj9tc9e7za0ye.png Biathlon
2
2
1
5
6
6
3
15
223129nikivllleimx01kk.png Cross-Country Skiing
3
3
1
7
9
9
3
21
223130x4o3mog03smmgs8z.png Curling
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
223131ct7boz4ms6ss6x77.png Figure Skating
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
223132p1u1r9v5w1v8u4f5.png Ice Hockey
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
223133h36n33n4nb94rl9l.png Short Track Speed Skating
3
3
1
7
9
9
3
21
223134woupl1x6fsbvko5f.png Ski Jumping
2
1
1
4
6
3
3
12
223136wuevsljclsj1cuaa.png Snowboarding
2
2
1
5
6
6
3
15
Total: 9 Sports
17
15
6
38
51
45
18
114
Link to post
Share on other sites
223127ui1v1ueu44av14bz.png Alpine Skiing 223127ui1v1ueu44av14bz.png

 

Women's Youth Giant Slalom
Final Results

 

RUS.gif ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
2:12.621:06.17+1:06.45

 

FRA.gif ESCANE Doriane
2:13.831:07:46+1:06.37

 

CZE.gif BUBAKOVA Nikola
2:13.951:07.50+1:06.45

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
OTONICAR Ziva
SLO.gif
1:07.25
1:07.08
2:14.33
5
ERRARD Anouck
FRA.gif
1:07.51
1:06.87
2:14.38
6
SARACCO Carlotta
ITA.gif
1:07.59
1:06.82
2:14.41
7
DELLA MEA Lara
ITA.gif
1:07.70
1:06.82
2:14.52
8
KORPIO Nella
FIN.gif
1:07.54
1:07.38
2:14.92
9
TOMSIC Nika
SLO.gif
1:07.84
1:07.84
2:15.68
10
MICHELLAND Axelle
FRA.gif
1:07.90
1:08.44
2:16.34
11
SHERINA Natalia
RUS.gif
1:08.69
1:07.86
2:16.55
12
POSPISILOVA Klara
CZE.gif
1:08.68
1:07.94
2:16.62
13
KROKHINA Sofia
RUS.gif
1:08.38
1:08.30
2:16.68
14
MAROVT Misel
SLO.gif
1:09.09
1:08.00
2:17.09
15
KRIZOVA Iva
CZE.gif
1:09.03
1:08.11
2:17.14
16
AVENIER Lola
FRA.gif
1:09.18
1:08.47
2:17.65
17
RELAT Maria
ESP.gif
1:09.02
1:08.90
2:17.92
18
LAPPALAINEN Netta
FIN.gif
1:09.96
1:08.33
2:18.29
19
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
ISL.gif
1:10.16
1:08.30
2:18.46
20
ZADNEPROVSKA Gergana
BUL.gif
1:09.82
1:08.79
2:18.61
21
BOSTROM Lisa
FIN.gif
1:10.32
1:09.00
2:19.32
22
BLOK Noa
NED.gif
1:10.86
1:08.82
2:19.68
23
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
DEN.gif
1:11.09
1:09.23
2:20.32
24
JAKUBCOVA Zuzana
SVK.gif
1:10.98
1:09.57
2:20.55
25
SAFARIKOVA Andrea
SVK.gif
1:11.50
1:09.33
2:20.83
26
BRUCE Abigail
GBR.gif
1:11.71
1:09.31
2:21.02
27
HAAS VAN DER Roxy
NED.gif
1:11.18
1:10.05
2:21.23
28
WARD Olivia
GBR.gif
1:11.57
1:09.71
2:21.28
29
LUKASOVA Alena
CZE.gif
1:11.37
1:10.17
2:21.54
30
CHRISTENSEN Luna Berger
DEN.gif
1:11.73
1:09.96
2:21.69
31
DANIG Emilie Foli
DEN.gif
1:12.02
1:11.17
2:23.19
32
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Harpa Maria
ISL.gif
1:12.34
1:11.19
2:23.53
33
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
ISL.gif
1:12.73
1:10.93
2:23.66
34
ZIBERT Anja
SLO.gif
1:12.29
1:11.38
2:23.67
35
LARSEN Emilie
DEN.gif
1:12.54
1:11.20
2:23.74
36
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
UKR.gif
1:12.38
1:11.47
2:23.85
37
SISIC Sara
BIH.gif
1:13.92
1:12.18
2:26.10
38
AUDUNSDOTTIR Sigridur Drofn
ISL.gif
1:13.14
1:13.13
2:26.27
39
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
EST.gif
1:13.61
1:12.87
2:26.48
40
DINIC Marta
SRB.gif
1:14.47
1:13.41
2:27.88
41
TRIFU Lea Alessandra
ROU.gif
1:13.83
1:14.39
2:28.22
42
KYRITSI Aristi
GRE.gif
1:15.69
1:14.20
2:29.89
43
HUSIC Emina
BIH.gif
1:17.51
1:12.94
2:30.45
44
TOTH Krisztina
ROU.gif
1:16.02
1:15.20
2:31.22
45
TUNCA Tayra
TUR.gif
1:16.07
1:15.24
2:31.31
46
GOTSIRIDZE Ekaterine
GEO.gif
1:16.75
1:15.58
2:32.33
47
BARBARIAN Tamari
GEO.gif
1:18.07
1:14.86
2:32.93
48
TAMER Lara Pelin
TUR.gif
1:18.76
1:16.64
2:35.40
49
TSITSELI Stefania
GRE.gif
1:20.22
1:19.33
2:39.55
50
HOXHA Lyra
KOS.gif
1:33.55
1:32.83
3:06.38
51
HAXHIDAUTI Adea
KOS.gif
1:46.37
1:49.68
3:36.05
  KARA Sila
TUR.gif
-
-
DSQ2
  CAKMAK Dila
TUR.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  MILOSEVIC Bojana
MNE.gif
-
-
DNF1
  KRAHELSKI Alicja
GBR.gif
-
-
DNF1
  STARAST Melisa
FIN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
RUS.gif
-
-
DNF1
Link to post
Share on other sites
223129nikivllleimx01kk.png Cross-Country Skiing 223129nikivllleimx01kk.png

 

Women's Youth 5km Classical
Final Results

 

SLO.gif MANDELJC Anja
13:49.3

 

RUS.gif KUCHEVA Elena
14:04.9

 

RUS.gif TROFIMOVA Alexandra
14:17.3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUSKOVA Kristina
RUS.gif
14:20.4
5
HOLIKOVA Zuzana
CZE.gif
14:22.0
6
KAHARA Jasmin
FIN.gif
14:38.4
7
BOOK Josefiina
FIN.gif
14:43.2
8
TRUNOVA Mariya
RUS.gif
14:45.1
9
OLKKONEN Tiia
FIN.gif
14:45.9
10
GAL Melissa
FRA.gif
14:46.2
11
REYNAUD Lou
FRA.gif
14:47.5
12
SIMONNEAU Solea
FRA.gif
14:51.0
13
POULIKOVA Karolina
CZE.gif
14:52.2
14
TIVINEN Noora
FIN.gif
14:52.4
15
REZNIKOVA Tereza
CZE.gif
14:52.8
16
OKORO Nansi
BUL.gif
14:55.5
17
SKENDER Gabrijela
CRO.gif
15:05.9
18
KERSTAJN Maja
SLO.gif
15:11.4
19
DAVYDZENKA Valeryia
BLR.gif
15:14.1
20
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
BLR.gif
15:14.2
21
PADALIAK Veranika
BLR.gif
15:14.3
22
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
SVK.gif
15:28.7
23
COLIN Lucie
FRA.gif
15:30.1
24
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina
CZE.gif
15:32.3
25
MITEVA Hristina
BUL.gif
15:38.2
26
TRUU Stine-lise
EST.gif
15:39.3
27
OJASTE Teiloora
EST.gif
15:40.4
28
EMILOVA Vanesa
BUL.gif
15:42.0
29
DUMAN Aysenur
TUR.gif
15:48.4
30
ZERJAV Neza
SLO.gif
15:49.3
31
PUIGDEFABREGAS Alba
ESP.gif
15:50.0
32
KAASIK Hanna-brita
EST.gif
16:02.4
33
KEMENES Anna
ROU.gif
16:03.3
34
SEFCIKOVA Zuzana
SVK.gif
16:03.7
35
ZORJAN Spela
SLO.gif
16:04.0
36
RUBLOVA Daria
UKR.gif
16:15.2
37
VASYLCHUK Nataliia
UKR.gif
16:23.4
38
DANIELSDOTTIR Anna Maria
ISL.gif
16:33.3
39
BILIUNAITE Martyna
LTU.gif
17:08.0
40
TADEVOSYAN Gohar
ARM.gif
17:28.0
 
ANASTASIADOU Elisavet
GRE.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
223129nikivllleimx01kk.png Cross-Country Skiing 223129nikivllleimx01kk.png

 

Men's Youth 7.5km Classical
Final Results

 

FIN.gif POIKKIMAKI Miska
17:51.4

 

RUS.gif NEKRASOV Andrey
17:56.7

 

FIN.gif KOIVISTO Petteri
18:25.9

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RANTAHALVARI Leo
FIN.gif
18:29.4
5
BUIATTI Vincent
FRA.gif
18:37.7
6
KUZNETSOV Andrey
RUS.gif
18:43.9
7
TERENTEV Alexander
RUS.gif
18:48.6
8
PERSA Blaz
SLO.gif
18:49.5
9
LOUVRIER Emilien
FRA.gif
18:55.3
10
DUFEK Tomas
CZE.gif
18:58.1
11
LASKIN Tsimur
BLR.gif
18:58.8
12
CRV Vili
SLO.gif
18:59.8
13
RUUSKANEN Arsi
FIN.gif
19:01.9
14
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
CZE.gif
19:09.6
15
LUKYANAU Mikalai
BLR.gif
19:13.4
16
POLLET VILLARD Lucas
FRA.gif
19:14.7
17
HIMMA Martin
EST.gif
19:17.6
18
KOMAROV Pavel
RUS.gif
19:17.9
19
ROYER Jeremy
FRA.gif
19:22.6
20
AYDIN Hamit Tarik
TUR.gif
19:24.4
21
ZALCIK Kim
CZE.gif
19:26.2
21
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
BLR.gif
19:26.2
23
BAJORAVICIUS Azuolas
LTU.gif
19:31.9
24
KOSTRUBA Yan
UKR.gif
19:37.5
25
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
ARM.gif
19:41.1
26
CERNY Ondrej
CZE.gif
19:46.2
27
KALEV Christopher
EST.gif
19:47.3
28
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
TUR.gif
19:56.9
29
CIZ Dominik
SVK.gif
20:04.5
30
KURNAZ Firat
TUR.gif
20:10.8
31
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
ROU.gif
20:14.9
32
JAN Miha
SLO.gif
20:16.1
33
NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr
UKR.gif
20:20.8
34
KLISEVICIUS Deimantas
LTU.gif
20:29.5
35
OGNYANOV Simeon
BUL.gif
20:36.4
36
HANNESSON Sigurdur Arnar
ISL.gif
20:40.2
37
KESER Yusuf
TUR.gif
20:44.6
38
NEWMAN Oliver
GBR.gif
20:45.1
39
KLOUDA Kristian
SVK.gif
20:47.8
40
VAHK Vane
EST.gif
20:53.2
41
NICHOLLS Jack
GBR.gif
20:59.4
42
VAKARIA Aron
ROU.gif
21:32.5
43
NEWMAN Fergus
GBR.gif
21:34.1
44
HANSEN Bjarne
DEN.gif
21:39.2
45
SARATLIEV Valentin
BUL.gif
22:16.1
46
SPELIC Ziga
SLO.gif
22:21.9
47
DIMITROV Bozhidar
BUL.gif
22:31.1
48
OLAFSSON Arnar
ISL.gif
22:40.0
49
MURRAY Brodie
GBR.gif
22:44.5
50
WEEL ROSBO Jacob
DEN.gif
22:51.1
51
PETURSSON Petur Tryggvi
ISL.gif
23:12.1
 
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
GRE.gif
DNS
 
PAPASIS Panagiotis
GRE.gif
DNS
 
TSOULIS Georgios
GRE.gif
DNS
 
SHPUNTAU Yahor
BLR.gif
DNF
 
ABABEI Iulian
ROU.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
223136wuevsljclsj1cuaa.png Snowboarding 223136wuevsljclsj1cuaa.png

 

Women's Youth Parallel Giant Slalom
Final Results

 

RUS.gif BOLTAEVA Elena
-Big Final

 

RUS.gif KUROCHKINA Anastasia
-Big Final

 

TUR.gif KARAKULAK Aydan
-Small Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GENESKE Zehra Gozdenur
TUR.gif
-S.F.
5
GOLTES Sara
SLO.gif
-QF
6
KHANAS Vita Mariia
UKR.gif
DSQQF
7
ZDARSKA Dita
CZE.gif
-QF
8
MANCHEVA Lia
BUL.gif
-QF
9
BELOCKA Natalie
CZE.gif
1:37.87Q
10
KURTULUS Zeynep Busra
TUR.gif
1:44.57Q
11
TELLI Ayse Yade
TUR.gif
1:53.97Q
 
TARASCO Gaia
FRA.gif
DNSQ
 
MARTINEZ Kim
FRA.gif
DNSQ
 
SILLIERES Agathe
FRA.gif
DNSQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
223136wuevsljclsj1cuaa.png Snowboarding 223136wuevsljclsj1cuaa.png

 

Men's Youth Parallel Giant Slalom
Final Results

 

RUS.gif LOGINOV Dmitry
-Big Final

 

RUS.gif NAUMOV Stepan
-Big Final

 

SLO.gif OZEBEK Ziga
-Small Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOYDAK Emre
TUR.gif
-S.F.
5
KASHELIUK Vasyl
UKR.gif
-QF
6
DUMLU Yavuz
TUR.gif
-QF
7
FOLDYNA Martin
CZE.gif
-QF
8
YILDIRIM Can Yilmaz
TUR.gif
-QF
9
STOYANOV Borislav
BUL.gif
1:37.51Q
10
PETROV Kamen
BUL.gif
1:43.92Q
11
SALLIS Christos
GRE.gif
1:50.42Q
12
RIBERA Bernat
ESP.gif
1:51.06Q
13
ANTONOV Viktor
BUL.gif
1:05.90Q
  HERPIN Guillaume
FRA.gif
DNSQ
  NIEL Bastien
FRA.gif
DNSQ
  CORNILLAT Lucas
FRA.gif
DNSQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
223127ui1v1ueu44av14bz.png Alpine Skiing 223127ui1v1ueu44av14bz.png

 

Men's Youth Giant Slalom
Final Results

 

ITA.gif VINATZER Alex
2:10.061:05.55+1:04.51

 

FIN.gif TORVINEN Turo
2:10.491:06:12+1:04.37

 

ITA.gif ZAZZARO Giovanni
2:11.251:06.60+1:04.65

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ZIROVNIK Zak
SLO.gif
1:06.89
1:05.14
2:12.03
5
GUILLOT Clement
FRA.gif
1:08.04
1:04.86
2:12.90
6
CHAUVET Jeremy
FRA.gif
1:07.06
1:06.31
2:13.37
7
SURKOS Ondrej
CZE.gif
1:07.87
1:05.75
2:13.62
8
TUAIRE Louis
FRA.gif
1:08.18
1:05.79
2:13.97
9
WILLS Angus
GBR.gif
1:08.09
1:06.08
2:14.17
10
NOVAK Oskar
CZE.gif
1:08.04
1:06.36
2:14.40
11
BIANCHINI Augustin
FRA.gif
1:08.27
1:06.16
2:14.43
12
LYAPEV Kristiyan
BUL.gif
1:08.21
1:06.32
2:14.53
13
TRYASOV Leonid
RUS.gif
1:08.59
1:06.13
2:14.72
14
LEEK David
NED.gif
1:08.73
1:06.22
2:14.95
15
LEHTO Elian
FIN.gif
1:08.49
1:06.85
2:15.34
16
ZUURBIER Raphael
NED.gif
1:09.14
1:06.88
2:16.02
17
OSCH Matthieu
LUX.gif
1:10.26
1:06.93
2:17.19
18
LAINE Tormis
EST.gif
1:10.10
1:07.25
2:17.35
19
SALIHOVIC Eldar
MNE.gif
1:10.05
1:07.35
2:17.40
20
KERANEN Emil
FIN.gif
1:10.62
1:06.92
2:17.54
21
USTA Berkin
TUR.gif
1:10.17
1:07.39
2:17.56
22
VILADOMS Diego
ESP.gif
1:10.31
1:07.36
2:17.67
23
OKSHOLM Thor
DEN.gif
1:09.46
1:08.28
2:17.74
24
SAMGUL Kaan
TUR.gif
1:11.08
1:08.21
2:19.29
25
FIALA Eduard
CZE.gif
1:11.34
1:08.12
2:19.46
26
THORDARSON Georg Fannar
ISL.gif
1:12.75
1:07.23
2:19.98
27
MOEHRING Roy
NED.gif
1:12.53
1:07.94
2:20.47
28
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
ROU.gif
1:11.80
1:09.42
2:21.22
29
STARAZHENKA Dzmitry
BLR.gif
1:12.19
1:10.29
2:22.48
30
KOZARIS Filippos
GRE.gif
1:12.35
1:10.19
2:22.54
31
KURTANIDZE Giorgi
GEO.gif
1:13.01
1:09.91
2:22.92
32
TERZIC Dino
BIH.gif
1:12.98
1:11.52
2:24.50
33
OCAK Aybaran
TUR.gif
1:14.83
1:10.23
2:25.06
34
EPIPHANIOU Andreas
CYP.gif
1:15.10
1:11.34
2:26.44
35
KAMENICA Matin
BIH.gif
1:14.71
1:11.97
2:26.68
36
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
ARM.gif
1:15.50
1:13.26
2:28.76
37
PUPOVCI Arbi
KOS.gif
1:19.70
1:16.79
2:36.49
38
GJURKAJ Vernor
KOS.gif
1:26.69
1:24.56
2:51.25
  KACO Mathieu
ALB.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  MINIC Mateja
SRB.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  KURTANIDZE Lasha
GEO.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  KOVALEVSKYY Roman
UKR.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  MAZGUT Denis
SVK.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  NIKIC Leon
CRO.gif
-
-
DSQ1
  JAROSCAK Miroslav
SVK.gif
-
-
DNS1
  BOSTAN Can
TUR.gif
-
-
DNF2
  JENSEN Christian Skov
DEN.gif
-
-
DNF2
  BROWN Ryan
GBR.gif
-
-
DNF2
  KABLUKOV Konstantin
RUS.gif
-
-
DNF2
  HAJREDINI Lavderim
ALB.gif
-
-
DNF1
  KARATZIAS Georgios
GRE.gif
-
-
DNF1
  OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
ROU.gif
-
-
DNF1
  HELGASON Jokull Thorri
ISL.gif
-
-
DNF1
  SCHIPPERS Rik
NED.gif
-
-
DNF1
  PROVAZNIK Adam
CZE.gif
-
-
DNF1
  HUURINAINEN Markus
FIN.gif
-
-
DNF1
  FONDA Jakob
SLO.gif
-
-
DNF1
  PASCINSKI Tadej
SLO.gif
-
-
DNF1
  OSIPOV Vladislav
RUS.gif
-
-
DNF1
  GURYANOV Nikita
RUS.gif
-
-
DNF1
  NARALOCNIK Nejc
SLO.gif
-
-
DNF1
Link to post
Share on other sites
223128ty8jj9tc9e7za0ye.png Biathlon 223128ty8jj9tc9e7za0ye.png

 

Men's Youth 7.5km Sprint
Final Results

 

CZE.gif HORNIG Vitezslav
19:46.90+0

 

EST.gif SIIMER Kristo
20:02.41+0

 

RUS.gif PERVUSHIN Mikhail
20:02.71+1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
BRIFFAZ Thomas
FRA.gif
0+0
20:03.1
5
DREZET Jason
FRA.gif
0+0
20:12.2
6
VIUKHIN Andrei
RUS.gif
2+1
20:23.8
7
KARLIK Mikulas
CZE.gif
0+2
20:28.4
8
PANTTILA Santtu
FIN.gif
0+0
20:31.2
9
TASHTIMEROV Denis
RUS.gif
0+2
20:39.7
10
HELDNA Robert
EST.gif
0+2
20:44.0
11
AOLAID Marten
EST.gif
0+1
21:00.4
12
OTTINGER Lukas
SVK.gif
0+2
21:16.4
13
HOKKA Juho
FIN.gif
1+1
21:21.0
14
BELKO Pavel
BLR.gif
2+1
21:29.7
15
TITOC Vasile Andrei
ROU.gif
0+1
21:32.0
16
SKLENARIK Tomas
SVK.gif
1+1
21:37.9
17
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
UKR.gif
0+1
21:38.1
18
CISAR Alex
SLO.gif
1+3
21:38.3
19
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
FRA.gif
2+1
21:39.7
20
PETUKHOU Aliaksandr
BLR.gif
1+2
21:41.7
21
KUUTTINEN Patrik
FIN.gif
1+2
21:47.0
22
RAFFIN Leo
FRA.gif
1+1
21:48.9
23
IVCHENKO Yevhen
UKR.gif
2+2
22:06.8
24
VSIVTSEV Mart
EST.gif
3+0
22:15.7
25
DEBELJAK Blaz
SLO.gif
0+4
22:17.2
26
KOCIAN Jakub
CZE.gif
1+3
22:19.6
27
VUDVUD Nicolae
MDA.gif
0+1
22:28.8
28
MACKINE Jokubas
LTU.gif
0+2
22:32.2
29
IGLICAR Ziga
SLO.gif
1+1
22:36.6
30
ROMANOV Nikita
LTU.gif
1+2
22:40.2
31
ALALMA Okan
TUR.gif
3+1
22:46.0
32
NYCHYPORENKO Mykola
UKR.gif
1+3
22:51.8
33
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
RUS.gif
4+4
22:56.2
34
INVENIUS Otto
FIN.gif
2+4
23:02.6
35
MATSETSKI Andrei
BLR.gif
1+2
23:06.9
36
SLEZAK Viktor
SVK.gif
2+2
23:11.0
37
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
ROU.gif
1+2
23:12.3
38
RUSU Vasile
ROU.gif
1+2
23:34.6
39
COLTEA George Marian
ROU.gif
4+3
23:55.3
40
BERGANSKI Kacper
POL.gif
3+3
24:00.2
41
KA UZNY Krystian
POL.gif
4+1
24:07.7
42
COLIC Milos
BIH.gif
3+3
24:19.3
43
ATAS Adem
TUR.gif
2+2
24:27.5
44
GREGOR Tomas
CZE.gif
2+3
24:31.0
45
NESTSIARENKA Mikita
BLR.gif
2+4
24:35.0
46
PAPASIS Panagiotis
GRE.gif
2+2
24:38.5
47
HONCHEREVSKYI Vladyslav
UKR.gif
3+3
24:50.6
48
YASAR Hayri
TUR.gif
3+5
25:07.8
49
DEMIR Cihad
TUR.gif
3+3
25:15.8
50
GUNKA Kacper
POL.gif
2+3
25:16.8
51
SZWAST Micha
POL.gif
3+4
26:35.2
  ZIDAR Jure
SLO.gif
-
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
223129nikivllleimx01kk.png Cross-Country Skiing 223129nikivllleimx01kk.png

 

Women's Youth 7.5km Freestyle
Final Results

 

RUS.gif KUSKOVA Kristina
19:13.3

 

RUS.gif KUCHEVA Elena
19:23.5

 

FIN.gif BOOK Josefiina
19:34.6

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MANDELJC Anja
SLO.gif
19:35.3
5
GAL Melissa
FRA.gif
19:49.5
6
TRUNOVA Mariya
RUS.gif
20:01.0
7
HOLIKOVA Zuzana
CZE.gif
20:09.9
8
SIMONNEAU Solea
FRA.gif
20:16.1
9
DUMAN Aysenur
TUR.gif
20:42.7
10
OLKKONEN Tiia
FIN.gif
20:44.0
11
KAHARA Jasmin
FIN.gif
20:47.8
12
REYNAUD Lou
FRA.gif
20:51.3
13
TROFIMOVA Alexandra
RUS.gif
20:56.8
14
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina
CZE.gif
21:14.2
15
COLIN Lucie
FRA.gif
21:16.0
16
TIVINEN Noora
FIN.gif
21:17.3
17
OKORO Nansi
BUL.gif
21:17.8
18
POULIKOVA Karolina
CZE.gif
21:21.8
19
KEMENES Anna
ROU.gif
21:24.0
20
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
BLR.gif
21:27.0
21
KERSTAJN Maja
SLO.gif
21:38.2
22
PUIGDEFABREGAS Alba
ESP.gif
21:51.6
23
DARVAS Zsanett Bernadett
ROU.gif
21:51.9
24
REZNIKOVA Tereza
CZE.gif
21:52.7
25
ZERJAV Neza
SLO.gif
21:54.4
26
TRUU Stine-lise
EST.gif
21:59.3
27
RUBLOVA Daria
UKR.gif
22:10.7
28
EMILOVA Vanesa
BUL.gif
22:11.4
29
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
SVK.gif
22:14.8
30
PADALIAK Veranika
BLR.gif
22:14.9
31
KAASIK Hanna-brita
EST.gif
22:18.3
32
DAVYDZENKA Valeryia
BLR.gif
22:23.4
33
SEFCIKOVA Zuzana
SVK.gif
22:27.2
34
MITEVA Hristina
BUL.gif
22:28.7
35
DANIELSDOTTIR Anna Maria
ISL.gif
22:40.0
36
ZORJAN Spela
SLO.gif
22:52.9
37
OJASTE Teiloora
EST.gif
22:57.2
38
VASYLCHUK Nataliia
UKR.gif
23:34.2
39
BILIUNAITE Martyna
LTU.gif
23:58.1
40
ASLAN Melike
TUR.gif
24:07.6
41
TADEVOSYAN Gohar
ARM.gif
24:55.4
42
SHCHALKUN Zinaida
BLR.gif
25:02.2
  SKENDER Gabrijela
CRO.gif
DNS
  ANASTASIADOU Elisavet
GRE.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...