website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     


Latest Posts from Multi-Sport Games Forum

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 87
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Top Posters In This Topic

Sports & Events

 

Sport
Events
Medals
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
190850xu8shluufk2fhws7.png Alpine Skiing
4
4
1
9
12
12
3
27
190852eedg2ealagkegxeg.png Biathlon
4
4
1
9
12
12
3
27
190852nrperb8grvv668rr.png Cross-Country Skiing
5
5
1
11
15
15
3
33
190853d99u5xtar54e55a3.png Curling
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
190853ub38t8iyb28bygdz.png Figure Skating
1
1
2
4
3
3
6
12
190854rgj2ey69606pj4en.png Freestyle Skiing
5
5
0
10
15
15
0
30
190854ccruk2vreu66p000.png Ice Hockey
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
190855mx0kcu22mjcvqd09.png Nordic Combined
3
0
0
3
3
0
0
3
190856zr9iiozztsm77r3i.png Short Track Speed Skating
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
190856tb2awtza9a2z9nf1.png Ski Jumping
2
2
1
5
6
6
3
15
190857c3060ss71e6g1l6g.png Snowboarding
5
5
0
10
15
15
0
30
190858ncv4ow4eweozvw14.png Speed Skating
7
7
0
14
21
21
0
42
Total: 12 Sports
39
35
6
80
117
105
18
240
Link to post
Share on other sites
190850xu8shluufk2fhws7.png Alpine Skiing 190850xu8shluufk2fhws7.png

 

Women's Super-G
Final Results

 

RUS.gif YAKOVISHINA Elena
1:06.25

 

FIN.gif LUUKKO Nea
1:06.98

 

JPN.gif ANDO Asa
1:07.17

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KMOCHOVA Tereza
CZE.gif
1:07.21
5
KANTOROVA Barbara
SVK.gif
1:07.55
6
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
RUS.gif
1:07.73
7
PLESHKOVA Iulija
RUS.gif
1:07.81
8
SHKANOVA Maria
BLR.gif
1:07.99
9
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
RUS.gif
1:08.00
10
BERTSCH Nina Lea
SUI.gif
1:08.59
11
SPERANZONI Michela
ITA.gif
1:08.76
12
SMALDORE Petra
ITA.gif
1:09.02
13
AJLEC Desiree
SLO.gif
1:09.11
14
ISHIBASHI Miki
JPN.gif
1:09.25
15
NICASTRO Claudia
ITA.gif
1:09.32
16
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
CZE.gif
1:09.40
17
GOLENKOVA Valentina
RUS.gif
1:09.50
18
SCHMIDT Hannah
CAN.gif
1:09.51
19
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
RUS.gif
1:09.61
20
GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena
ITA.gif
1:09.66
21
CAMKOVA Veronika
CZE.gif
1:10.06
22
RUDOLFOVA Veronika
CZE.gif
1:10.65
23
GIM So-Hui
KOR.gif
1:10.98
24
OLIVIERI Veronica
ITA.gif
1:11.00
25
MATHIS Katrin
SUI.gif
1:11.20
26
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
GER.gif
1:11.64
27
ZIMSEK Ana
SLO.gif
1:11.73
28
KARPOVA Yekaterina
KAZ.gif
1:11.97
29
GRIGOROVA Mariya
KAZ.gif
1:15.23
30
CHU Sa-Rang
KOR.gif
1:16.11
31
NOH Jin-Soul
KOR.gif
1:16.29
32
CHOE Jeong-Hyeon
KOR.gif
1:17.42
33
HONG Ye-Bin
KOR.gif
1:19.96
  ASP Mette
SWE.gif
DNF
  KLUSAK Magdalena
POL.gif
DNF
  ORANGE Virginia
NZL.gif
DNF
  KEMPENAERS Elle
BEL.gif
DNF
  PONOMARENKO Mariia
UKR.gif
DNF
  MACAULAY Alice Fiona
GBR.gif
DNS
  ZALI TOROJENI Najmeh
IRI.gif
DNS
  SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Sadaf
IRI.gif
DNS
  ABBASI Forough
IRI.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
190852nrperb8grvv668rr.png Cross-Country Skiing 190852nrperb8grvv668rr.png

 

Women's 5km Classical
Final Results

 

RUS.gif VASILIEVA Lilla
14:08.6

 

RUS.gif NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
14:21.9

 

KAZ.gif SHEVCHENKO Anna
14:23.8

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARCISZ Ewelina
POL.gif
14:34.7
5
MALEVANNAIA Ksenia
RUS.gif
14:42.2
6
GALEWICZ Martyna
POL.gif
14:45.1
7
DAVYDENKOVA Maria
RUS.gif
14:47.4
8
REPNITSYNA Olga
RUS.gif
14:59.7
9
BENTZ Coralie
FRA.gif
15:00.6
10
BYKOVA Irina
KAZ.gif
15:07.4
11
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
BLR.gif
15:10.0
12
MANDRIKA Olga
KAZ.gif
15:11.2
13
STOYAN Anna
KAZ.gif
15:15.5
14
CHOPARD LALLIER Celine
FRA.gif
15:16.2
15
GLAVATSKIKH Oxana
RUS.gif
15:16.8
16
DAMIANI Lea
FRA.gif
15:19.1
17
LUKONINA Ina
BLR.gif
15:21.9
18
SHURYGA Angelina
KAZ.gif
15:23.9
19
TAKIZAWA Kozue
JPN.gif
15:24.6
20
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
SUI.gif
15:39.0
21
ROSHCHYNSKAYA Maryia
BLR.gif
15:42.5
22
BUILLET Marion
FRA.gif
15:51.9
23
SULSER Elise
USA.gif
16:07.0
24
PICHARD-JOLICOEUR Christel
CAN.gif
16:11.1
25
TARASSOVA Anzhelika
KAZ.gif
16:16.0
26
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
MGL.gif
16:18.3
27
TARASENKO Yulia
UKR.gif
16:22.4
28
CONFORTOLA Consuelo
ITA.gif
16:27.1
29
TANAKA Yukari
JPN.gif
16:36.7
30
SOLOVEI Iryna
UKR.gif
16:41.9
31
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
SVK.gif
16:46.3
32
SEGECOVA Eva
SVK.gif
16:48.8
33
COMPAGNONI Jael
ITA.gif
16:51.0
34
NASYKO Mariya
UKR.gif
16:51.9
35
SIHETI Oksana
UKR.gif
16:54.0
36
BUKINICH Maryna
BLR.gif
16:56.9
37
LI Lei
CHN.gif
16:57.0
38
OLEKH Viktoriya
UKR.gif
16:59.2
39
KLEMENTOVA Andrea
CZE.gif
17:01.2
40
CAMICIOLI Emma
CAN.gif
17:11.2
41
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
MGL.gif
17:11.7
42
KAZNACENKO Marija
LTU.gif
17:13.0
43
DICKEY Shelby
CAN.gif
17:20.9
44
KARADEMIR Yonca
TUR.gif
17:29.6
45
STOKFISZ Katarzyna
POL.gif
17:30.8
46
ZHAO Yuan
CHN.gif
17:47.6
47
VANDERZWET Kyla
CAN.gif
17:50.1
48
KENT Meghan
USA.gif
17:59.7
49
THOMAS Yara
USA.gif
18:09.7
50
MALMQUIST Emma
USA.gif
18:27.0
51
ILIC Anja
SRB.gif
18:30.1
52
BAT-OCHIR Delgermaa
MGL.gif
18:31.5
53
LEE Ji-Yun
KOR.gif
18:33.0
54
BAE Min-Ju
KOR.gif
18:48.6
55
CZUSZ Magdalena
POL.gif
18:51.2
56
MOURA Bruna
BRA.gif
18:52.1
57
KIM Eun-Ji
KOR.gif
19:01.0
58
MAZUR Daryna
UKR.gif
19:17.6
59
KIM Bo-Ra
KOR.gif
19:21.8
60
JECH Sierra
USA.gif
19:31.3
61
FOSTER Sierra
USA.gif
20:18.8
62
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz
KGZ.gif
22:44.1
  THEBERGE Andree-Anne
CAN.gif
DNF
  YOO Dan-Bi
KOR.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
190852nrperb8grvv668rr.png Cross-Country Skiing 190852nrperb8grvv668rr.png

 

Men's 10km Classical
Final Results

 

RUS.gif GONTAR Valeriy
25:12.0

 

RUS.gif ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
25:20.9

 

FRA.gif POUYE Alexandre
25:33.8

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
ARM.gif
25:49.4
5
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
KAZ.gif
25:56.1
6
RYPL Miroslav
CZE.gif
25:56.2
7
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
RUS.gif
26:13.5
8
MALYSHEV Alexandr
KAZ.gif
26:19.6
9
KLIMIN Olzhas
KAZ.gif
26:22.0
10
BEREZIN Egor
RUS.gif
26:27.5
11
PSENICKA Jakub
CZE.gif
26:29.7
11
MUKHIN Rinat
KAZ.gif
26:29.7
13
SCHWARTZ Louis
FRA.gif
26:31.8
14
MALYSHEV Sergey
KAZ.gif
26:32.4
15
BABA Naoto
JPN.gif
26:39.0
16
ANTOS Jakub
CZE.gif
26:49.3
17
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
BLR.gif
26:55.5
18
TARASOV Roman
RUS.gif
26:58.6
19
GUIGONNET Loic
FRA.gif
26:58.9
20
FELLNER Adam
CZE.gif
27:01.6
21
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
UKR.gif
27:03.3
22
SULEK Miroslav
SVK.gif
27:03.8
23
LYUFT Ivan
KAZ.gif
27:09.0
24
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
BUL.gif
27:18.6
25
GRAEF Jakub
CZE.gif
27:18.8
26
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
UKR.gif
27:20.7
27
GAVRILOV Yuriy
RUS.gif
27:28.4
28
SATO Tomoki
JPN.gif
27:28.5
29
PHILIPOT Mickael
FRA.gif
27:29.4
30
ESCHER Toni
GER.gif
27:31.3
31
HAMMER Reto
SUI.gif
27:32.5
32
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
NOR.gif
27:35.6
33
STRUEBEL Josua
GER.gif
27:38.4
34
UDA Akihito
JPN.gif
27:39.6
35
FUJINOKI Hikari
JPN.gif
27:39.8
36
PRADZIAD Andrzej
POL.gif
27:40.8
37
MARCHENKO Andriy
UKR.gif
27:45.5
38
WINKER Christian
GER.gif
27:51.3
39
GRAV Joergen
NOR.gif
27:54.1
40
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
SVK.gif
27:59.1
41
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
MGL.gif
28:02.2
42
VORANAU Aliaksandr
BLR.gif
28:02.5
43
RUCKI Bartlomiej
POL.gif
28:03.8
44
VINCENT Mason
USA.gif
28:06.0
45
SUZUKI Takahiro
JPN.gif
28:10.7
46
HAMMER Simon
SUI.gif
28:15.3
47
KOPYLOV Vladyslav
UKR.gif
28:21.3
48
CHELENKO Oleksandr
UKR.gif
28:23.6
49
CASCAGNETTE Jordan
CAN.gif
28:24.3
50
HULBAK Ole Sollien
NOR.gif
28:24.4
51
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
LTU.gif
28:29.9
52
DURSUN Hamza
TUR.gif
28:30.5
53
THOMPSON Conor
CAN.gif
28:33.2
53
LITVIN Vladyslav
UKR.gif
28:33.2
55
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
BLR.gif
28:36.0
56
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
GER.gif
28:36.3
57
POMEROY Carrington
CAN.gif
28:36.9
58
DUMAS William
CAN.gif
28:41.3
59
SHIELDS Gavin
CAN.gif
28:42.1
60
ALRAUN Fabian
GER.gif
28:42.3
61
BRIL Dawid
POL.gif
28:47.5
62
NIE Han
CHN.gif
28:48.9
63
FRIEDRICH Christian
GER.gif
28:50.2
64
MONTGOMERY Nick
AUS.gif
28:55.4
65
NICOLLIER Philippe
SUI.gif
28:55.5
66
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
BLR.gif
28:58.3
67
BECCHIS Emanuele
ITA.gif
28:59.3
68
AYCICEK Omer
TUR.gif
29:00.5
69
RISETH Jonas
NOR.gif
29:13.5
70
CHO Young-Chan
KOR.gif
29:17.0
71
ANTOLEC Kacper
POL.gif
29:24.3
72
CARLET Alessandro
ITA.gif
29:25.1
73
TIMMONS Will
USA.gif
29:30.1
74
BAASANSUREN Amarsanaa
MGL.gif
29:40.5
75
LEE Geon-Yong
KOR.gif
29:51.3
76
BANG PEDERSEN Bendik
NOR.gif
29:57.6
77
MORIN Alexis
CAN.gif
29:59.5
78
DU Yunpengfei
CHN.gif
30:11.5
79
URTNASAN Batjargal
MGL.gif
30:22.5
80
WISWELL Sam
USA.gif
30:44.4
81
HONG Yeon-Ki
KOR.gif
30:45.3
82
HOLLMAN Mitchell
USA.gif
31:03.2
83
LEE Ho-Jin
KOR.gif
31:10.1
84
GEISEN Kevin
USA.gif
31:53.4
85
MOORE Cameron
USA.gif
32:22.1
86
STANEK Nejc
SLO.gif
34:26.6
87
ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel
KGZ.gif
35:09.0
  LEE Jae-Bong
KOR.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
190850xu8shluufk2fhws7.png Alpine Skiing 190850xu8shluufk2fhws7.png

 

Men's Super-G
Final Results

 

ITA.gif TENTORI Michelangelo
1:03.03

 

RUS.gif PYASIK Evgenij
1:03.06

 

RUS.gif EFIMOV Simon
1:03.77

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VUKICEVIC Marko
SRB.gif
1:03.88
5
KOGLER Tobias
AUT.gif
1:03.96
6
BABICKI Pawel
POL.gif
1:04.10
7
STEVOVIC Marko
SRB.gif
1:04.22
8
RIABITCA Konstantin
RUS.gif
1:04.35
9
KRALJ Zan
SLO.gif
1:04.45
10
PAULUS Daniel
CZE.gif
1:04.78
11
SVITKOV Gennadiy
RUS.gif
1:04.93
12
KHUBER Martin
KAZ.gif
1:05.17
13
STRICKER Martin
SUI.gif
1:05.18
14
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
LAT.gif
1:05.23
15
CASARTELLI Athos
ITA.gif
1:05.47
16
KATRENIC Henrich
SVK.gif
1:05.67
17
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
CAN.gif
1:05.68
18
DOBLER Yannik
SUI.gif
1:05.72
19
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
SUI.gif
1:05.79
20
KOTZMANN Adam
CZE.gif
1:05.80
21
NAKAMURA Shun
JPN.gif
1:05.84
22
STUKOV Maksim
RUS.gif
1:05.97
23
NARITA Hideyuki
JPN.gif
1:05.98
24
KLUSAK Jakub
POL.gif
1:05.99
25
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
ITA.gif
1:06.22
26
BERETTA Carlo
ITA.gif
1:06.31
27
GRUBER Christof
AUT.gif
1:06.39
28
BEGUELIN Axel
SUI.gif
1:06.50
29
ZIKA Adam
CZE.gif
1:06.66
30
KIM Dong-woo
KOR.gif
1:06.68
31
NAPOTNIK Jan
SLO.gif
1:06.85
32
FIGUEROA Andres
CHI.gif
1:06.92
33
USHAKOV Andrey
RUS.gif
1:06.98
34
BEAURIVAGE Justin
CAN.gif
1:07.05
35
VITTORI Antonio
ITA.gif
1:07.06
36
BERETTA Filippo
ITA.gif
1:07.34
37
KUCHIN Zakhar
KAZ.gif
1:07.40
38
JO Kwang-ho
KOR.gif
1:07.61
39
DANOV Sergey
KAZ.gif
1:08.20
40
VUKOVIC Andrija
SRB.gif
1:08.60
41
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
KGZ.gif
1:08.64
42
ZELGER Gian
SUI.gif
1:08.77
43
BORSBOOM Olaf
NED.gif
1:08.92
43
LEE Jang-woo
KOR.gif
1:08.92
45
KOSTROV Alexandr
KAZ.gif
1:09.08
46
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
POL.gif
1:09.35
47
CHOI Chang-hyun
KOR.gif
1:09.36
48
ZAVECKAS Rokas
LTU.gif
1:09.39
49
SYSSOYEV Alexey
KAZ.gif
1:09.50
50
OPPLIGER Lucas
CHI.gif
1:09.99
51
OHLSSON Erik
SWE.gif
1:10.21
52
KIM Dong-Cheul
KOR.gif
1:10.87
53
ZINA Jeffrey
LBN.gif
1:11.43
54
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
UZB.gif
1:11.87
55
MARIICHYN Andriy
UKR.gif
1:13.10
56
VIRRO Sten-Mark
EST.gif
1:14.06
57
SZEPESI Bertold
HUN.gif
1:14.62
58
KOVBASNYUK Taras
UKR.gif
1:20.62
59
BUKHARBAEV Damir
UZB.gif
1:24.39
60
HAM Ihor
UKR.gif
1:26.04
  KLUSAK Michal
POL.gif
DNF
  LAJOIE Vincent
CAN.gif
DNF
  DZIEDZIC Andrzej
POL.gif
DNF
  HYSKA Martin
SVK.gif
DNF
  FALAT Matej
SVK.gif
DNF
  LEE Dong-geun
KOR.gif
DNF
  NIEMEYER Nicola
SUI.gif
DNF
  STEPAN Martin
CZE.gif
DNF
  KRAL Petr
CZE.gif
DNF
  BACIGALUPO Tomas
ARG.gif
DNF
  TSIBELENKO Levko
UKR.gif
DNF
  MAINS Gabriel
CAN.gif
DNF
  KOVBASNYUK Ivan
UKR.gif
DNS
  PRISADOV Stefan
BUL.gif
DNS
  NUSHEV Georgi
BUL.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
190854rgj2ey69606pj4en.png Freestyle Skiing 190854rgj2ey69606pj4en.png

 

Women's Aerials
Final Results

 

CHN.gif ZHU Yingying
64.09F2

 

KAZ.gif ARAPBAYEVA Zhibek
60.84F2

 

KAZ.gif ALDABERGENOVA Zhanbota
60.48F2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIASHKEVICH Vera
BLR.gif
50.96F2
5
KALMURZAYEVA Akmarzhan
KAZ.gif
67.34F1
6
XU Nuo
CHN.gif
66.78F1
7
ZAYTSEVA Elena
RUS.gif
56.17F1
8
ROSLIK Hanna
BLR.gif
42.34F1
9
WALLACE Elodie Rosa
GBR.gif
52.21Q
Link to post
Share on other sites
190854rgj2ey69606pj4en.png Freestyle Skiing 190854rgj2ey69606pj4en.png

 

Men's Aerials
Final Results

 

CHN.gif LI Zhonglin
97.99F2

 

BLR.gif BASHLAKOU Artsiom
90.94F2

 

CHN.gif GUO Ziming
86.31F2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHI Haitao
CHN.gif
85.68F2
5
TRUSHKIN Maksim
RUS.gif
73.08F2
6
GAREEV Radmir
RUS.gif
33.93F2
7
KIM Namjeen
KOR.gif
69.31F1
8
INKARBEK Baglan
KAZ.gif
66.27F1
9
SUN Jiaxu
CHN.gif
65.56F1
10
SIVENKOV Lev
RUS.gif
42.65F1
11
YOON Gichan
KOR.gif
41.86F1
12
MUKHAMEJANOV Darkhan
KAZ.gif
DNFF1
13
SOLOVII Aleksei
RUS.gif
41.34Q
Link to post
Share on other sites
190857c3060ss71e6g1l6g.png Snowboarding 190857c3060ss71e6g1l6g.png

 

Women's Parallel Giant Slalom
Final Results

 

POL.gif KROL Aleksandra
-Big Final

 

UKR.gif DANCHA Annamari
-Big Final

 

POL.gif SZTOKFISZ Karolina
-Small Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BIELA Weronika
POL.gif
-S.F.
5
KOLEGOVA Vera
RUS.gif
-QF
6
GASPARI Giulia
ITA.gif
-QF
7
GROZNOVA Darya
RUS.gif
-QF
8
TOYODA Asa
JPN.gif
-QF
9
CARRIGAN Maggie
USA.gif
-R16
10
CUI Ming
CHN.gif
-R16
11
HAWKRIGG Jennifer
CAN.gif
-R16
12
TUPIK Xeniya
KAZ.gif
-R16
13
SLOBODKINA Dariya
KAZ.gif
-R16
14
HAMILTON Mackenzie
CAN.gif
-R16
15
GENESKE Elif Kubra
TUR.gif
-R16
16
ALBERS Dana
NED.gif
-R16
17
KIM A-Reum
KOR.gif
1:01.26Q
18
VAN GRONINGEN Abby
CAN.gif
1:02.89Q
19
KIM Do-Yeon
KOR.gif
1:03.29Q
20
SHIRSHOVA Alexandra
RUS.gif
1:05.14Q
21
MESCHIK Pia Maria
AUT.gif
1:05.74Q
22
SANTIFALLER Vivien
ITA.gif
1:06.53Q
23
CHOUROVA Katerina
CZE.gif
1:08.35Q
24
KOPCHAK Tetiana
UKR.gif
1:09.36Q
25
HUMMELOVA Eva
CZE.gif
1:13.94Q
26
POZDEEVA Elizaveta
RUS.gif
1:16.65Q
27
CAGLAR Elif Busra
TUR.gif
1:19.80Q
28
ZVAIGZNE Elina
LAT.gif
1:24.13Q
29
LI Yan Rui
CHN.gif
2:48.07Q
30
HEIJT Yvette
NED.gif
DSQQ
31
VAN GRONINGEN Emma
CAN.gif
DSQQ
  ABI YOUNES Alda
LBN.gif
DNSQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
190857c3060ss71e6g1l6g.png Snowboarding 190857c3060ss71e6g1l6g.png

 

Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
Final Results

 

RUS.gif BOGDANOV Bogdan
-Big Final

 

RUS.gif SHKURIKHIN Vladislav
-Big Final

 

UKR.gif BELINSKYY Oleksandr
-Small Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NOWACZYK Michal
POL.gif
-S.F.
5
TAIMULIN Dmitrij
RUS.gif
-QF
6
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
POL.gif
-QF
7
BOM Oskar
POL.gif
-QF
8
LEE Je-Jung
KOR.gif
-QF
9
KHURAMSHIN Vladislav
RUS.gif
-R16
10
SADYKOV Rollan
KAZ.gif
-R16
10
ALEKSANDROVSKYY Roman
UKR.gif
-R16
12
KOWALCZYK Tomasz
POL.gif
-R16
13
QIAO Yu
CHN.gif
-R16
14
HULIY Yevheniy
UKR.gif
-R16
15
SILVERMAN Myles
USA.gif
-R16
16
HILDEBRAND Andrew
CAN.gif
-R16
17
KIM Seong-Il
KOR.gif
56.13Q
18
BEISENOV Assylbek
KAZ.gif
56.56Q
19
CHO Soung-Hee
KOR.gif
59.37Q
20
BIHUS Taras
UKR.gif
1:01.60Q
21
PEHLIVAN Tanzer
TUR.gif
1:01.84Q
22
SYKORA Daniel
CZE.gif
1:02.56Q
23
BOHUNEK Petr
CZE.gif
1:07.71Q
24
LI Tian Le
CHN.gif
1:08.37Q
25
YUDAYEV Maxim
KAZ.gif
1:11.97Q
26
MAKHMUDOV Daniyar
UZB.gif
1:12.97Q
  YEGORENKO Dmitriy
KAZ.gif
DSQQ
  DE RIDDER Koen
BEL.gif
DSQQ
  BACO Matej
SVK.gif
DSQQ
  POLAT Hamza
TUR.gif
DSQQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...