website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Trampoline Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2019



Recommended Posts

Women's Individual Double Mini Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SJOEBERG Lina
SWE.gif
70.000
2
BEATTIE Kim
GBR.gif
69.800
3
MILLER-BURKO Jordyn
CAN.gif
69.600
4
WAY Kirsty
GBR.gif
69.500
5
TROIANOVA Polina
RUS.gif
69.400
6
VAN NATTA Tristan
USA.gif
69.400
7
DIBB Bronwyn
NZL.gif
69.300
8
BONARTSEVA Aleksandra
RUS.gif
69.100
9
BEGIM Galina
RUS.gif
68.800
10
ROUX Laurence
CAN.gif
68.800
11
NAKAMURA Kayttie
USA.gif
68.600
12
LOCKETT Kiley
USA.gif
68.300
13
NEL Keara
AUS.gif
67.900
14
THOMAS Braida
AUS.gif
67.900
15
WILLIAMSON Bethany
GBR.gif
67.800
16
SOEHN Kalena
CAN.gif
67.700
17
HAGARTY Carina
AUS.gif
67.600
18
KHRISTENKO Alina
RUS.gif
67.500
19
ROBINSON Cheyanna
AUS.gif
67.400
20
GAGO Diana
POR.gif
67.300
21
FENG Baoyi
CHN.gif
67.100
22
TEEAR Brooke
NZL.gif
66.100
23
MARTINS Ines
POR.gif
65.900
24
ESPECHE Julieta
ARG.gif
65.400
25
TWESTEN Jana
GER.gif
65.000
26
CALZETTI Lucia
ARG.gif
64.900
27
GILLOTT Olivia
NZL.gif
64.700
28
GRIEVE Danielle
CAN.gif
63.800
29
RODRIGUEZ Melania
ESP.gif
57.200
30
SHEVELAN Ruth
GBR.gif
57.100
31
ROMERIL Melissa
NZL.gif
56.400
32
SENTER Sydney
USA.gif
55.600
33
GOVOROVA Khrystyna
UKR.gif
40.600
34
COLOMBO Mara
ARG.gif
32.400
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 34
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Popular Days

Top Posters In This Topic

Women's Team Double Mini Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KHRISTENKO Alina
BONARTSEVA Aleksandra
BEGIM Galina
TROIANOVA Polina
RUS.gif
207.300
2
WAY Kirsty
SHEVELAN Ruth
WILLIAMSON Bethany
BEATTIE Kim
GBR.gif
207.200
3
SENTER Sydney
LOCKETT Kiley
VAN NATTA Tristan
NAKAMURA Kayttie
USA.gif
206.300
4
ROUX Laurence
SOEHN Kalena
MILLER-BURKO Jordyn
GRIEVE Danielle
CAN.gif
206.100
5
HAGARTY Carina
NEL Keara
THOMAS Braida
ROBINSON Cheyanna
AUS.gif
204.500
6
DIBB Bronwyn
GILLOTT Olivia
TEEAR Brooke
ROMERIL Melissa
NZL.gif
200.800
7
CALZETTI Lucia
COLOMBO Mara
ESPECHE Julieta
ARG.gif
162.700
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Individual Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BROWN Kaden
USA.gif
76.400
2
BROWNE Elliott
GBR.gif
74.500
3
AFANASEV Vadim
RUS.gif
73.500
4
LISITSYN Aleksandr
RUS.gif
73.300
5
MCGUINNESS Ethan
AUS.gif
72.900
6
PADDOCK Jaydon
GBR.gif
72.800
7
ZHANG Xuan
CHN.gif
71.900
8
GRAINGER Blake
AUS.gif
71.900
9
MENG Wenchao
CHN.gif
71.800
10
WILLERTON Kristof
GBR.gif
71.800
11
HANSEN Rasmus
DEN.gif
70.000
12
RENKERT Alexander
USA.gif
69.900
13
FITZGERALD Haydn
USA.gif
69.600
14
DHOOP Sam
BEL.gif
68.600
15
SOERENSEN Lasse
DEN.gif
68.500
16
SCHWAIGER Jonathon
CAN.gif
68.400
17
NAVASELAU Dzmitry
BLR.gif
68.200
18
STEFFENSEN Rasmus
DEN.gif
68.000
19
MATAYOSHI Kento
JPN.gif
67.900
20
AZIAR Redouane
FRA.gif
67.600
21
HEMMINGS Jack
AUS.gif
67.300
22
KRZYNEFSKI Brandon
USA.gif
67.200
23
ZHANG Kuo
CHN.gif
67.200
24
VOITIV Vitalii
UKR.gif
67.000
25
ZHOU Chaoyue
CHN.gif
66.900
26
RODRIGUES Frederico
POR.gif
66.900
27
SHLYAKIN Maxim
RUS.gif
65.200
28
MATTHIESEN Adam
DEN.gif
65.100
29
FERNANDES Antonio
CAN.gif
64.700
30
SUNDQUIST Callum
CAN.gif
64.400
31
MENSAH Dominic
GBR.gif
64.300
32
KIZAWA Genta
JPN.gif
63.600
33
VILELA Diogo
POR.gif
63.100
34
CHUPRYNA Ivan
UKR.gif
62.400
35
KUSAGAYA Takeshi
JPN.gif
62.300
36
RIABIKOV Maksim
RUS.gif
61.000
37
SMITH Jacob
AUS.gif
60.300
38
SUMIKURA Keiichiro
JPN.gif
57.000
39
PESO Vasco
POR.gif
56.200
40
BORJAS Matias
ARG.gif
56.100
41
FOURNEX Theo
FRA.gif
51.200
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Team Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PADDOCK Jaydon
MENSAH Dominic
WILLERTON Kristof
BROWNE Elliott
GBR.gif
219.100
2
RENKERT Alexander
KRZYNEFSKI Brandon
BROWN Kaden
FITZGERALD Haydn
USA.gif
215.900
3
HEMMINGS Jack
GRAINGER Blake
MCGUINNESS Ethan
SMITH Jacob
AUS.gif
212.100
4
SHLYAKIN Maxim
AFANASEV Vadim
LISITSYN Aleksandr
RIABIKOV Maksim
RUS.gif
212.000
5
ZHANG Kuo
ZHOU Chaoyue
ZHANG Xuan
MENG Wenchao
CHN.gif
211.900
6
SOERENSEN Lasse
MATTHIESEN Adam
STEFFENSEN Rasmus
HANSEN Rasmus
DEN.gif
208.000
7
SUNDQUIST Callum
SCHWAIGER Jonathon
FERNANDES Antonio
CAN.gif
197.500
8
KIZAWA Genta
SUMIKURA Keiichiro
MATAYOSHI Kento
KUSAGAYA Takeshi
JPN.gif
193.800
9
RODRIGUES Frederico
PESO Vasco
VILELA Diogo
POR.gif
186.200
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Synchronized Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (maximum 1 Team per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RABTSAU Aleh
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
BLR.gif
96.110
2
MELNIK Mikhail
AZARIAN Sergei
RUS.gif
94.570
3
TASAKI Katsufumi
MUNETOMO Ginga
JPN.gif
93.390
4
ZHUK Artsiom
LITVINOVICH Ivan
BLR.gif
93.170
5
MORANTE Allan
MARTINY Sebastien
FRA.gif
92.890
6
SAKAI Ryosuke
KISHI Daiki
JPN.gif
92.230
6
MUSSABAYEV Danil
ALIYEV Pirmammad
KAZ.gif
92.230
8
GLUCKSTEIN Jeffrey
SHOSTAK Aliaksei
USA.gif
91.920
9
THOMAS Aiden
RUTHERFORD Blake
AUS.gif
91.830
10
SWADLING Ty
CLARKE Dominic
AUS.gif
91.090
11
CEBALLOS Esaul
LORIA Luis
MEX.gif
91.030
12
FROESCHL Niklas
WIZANI Benny
AUT.gif
90.320
13
SOEHN Keegan
SHUH Nathan
CAN.gif
89.690
14
WANG Xiaoyin
YAN Langyu
CHN.gif
89.620
15
ZAKRZEWSKI Artur
JAWORSKI Lukasz
POL.gif
89.500
16
ABRAHAMS Michael
TEILLERS Roeland
NED.gif
89.320
17
BAO Tong
YANG Yanwei
CHN.gif
89.200
18
AGHAMIROV Ruslan
GRISHUNIN Ilya
AZE.gif
87.300
19
BUYUKARSLAN Dogukan
MUTLU Gurkan
TUR.gif
87.130
20
ADORNO Lucas
CURY Federico
ARG.gif
79.800
21
SAVVIDIS Nikolaos
GRAPSAS Marios
GRE.gif
74.520
22
DAVYDENKO Anton
PROSTOROV Mykola
UKR.gif
68.740
23
MARIN Hugo
LOZANO Amado
MEX.gif
67.520
24
ROWLEY Isaac
GESUELLI Cody
USA.gif
66.120
25
MASHARIPOV Jurabek
USMONOV Samirbek
UZB.gif
65.600
26
ALOI Dario
CANNONE Flavio
ITA.gif
63.310
27
DUTRA Rayan
ANDRADE Rafael
BRA.gif
62.910
28
DEBACKER Simon
GEENS Joris
BEL.gif
60.470
29
IVANSKYI Mykyta
ROZHKO Dmytro
UKR.gif
60.310
30
FAROUX Josuah
GOUZOU Pierre
FRA.gif
53.200
31
SANTOS Ricardo
GANCHINHO Diogo
POR.gif
52.800
32
KJAER Benjamin
PETERSEN Teis
DEN.gif
52.550
33
YUDIN Andrey
FEDORENKO Nikita
RUS.gif
48.190
34
CHARTIER Jeremy
BURNETT Jason
CAN.gif
41.520
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Synchronized Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (maximum 1 Team per NOC) will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TAKAGI Yumi
KISHI Ayano
JPN.gif
91.060
2
LIU Hui
FAN Xinyi
CHN.gif
89.350
3
LABROUSSE Lea
JURBERT Marine
FRA.gif
88.490
4
PICKERING Jessica
SAMPSON Lauren
AUS.gif
88.460
5
GOMES Camilla
GOMES Alice
BRA.gif
87.630
6
SMITH Samantha
TAM Rachel
CAN.gif
87.630
7
KOCHESOK Susana
KORNETSKAYA Anna
RUS.gif
86.960
8
FLORIAN Imogen
WARD Kira
AUS.gif
86.430
9
LIMA Daienne
MAIOR Ingrid
BRA.gif
86.150
10
KUNDIUS Irina
BELIANKINA Vera
RUS.gif
86.090
11
BRECHE Anais
PRIEUR Marine
FRA.gif
85.990
12
NAKAMURA Kayttie
HEINEN Ellen
USA.gif
84.840
13
STEVENS Jessica
AHSINGER Nicole
USA.gif
83.540
14
SAIOTE Silvia
CARVALHO Mariana
POR.gif
83.500
15
CHAVARRIA Marina
ROMERO ROSARIO Noemi
ESP.gif
83.440
16
NAVARRO LOZA Dafne Carolina
FLORES Melissa
MEX.gif
81.450
17
NUNEZ Patricia
GARCIA Mariola
MEX.gif
79.410
18
KHATSIAN Anhelina
BAHAMOLAVA Valiantsina
BLR.gif
78.910
19
MILETTE Sarah
METHOT Sophiane
CAN.gif
77.640
20
COLOMBO Mara
GALLI Marianela
ARG.gif
75.130
21
PENEVA Mariela
PENEVA Hristina
BUL.gif
70.520
22
KYIKO Maryna
MALKOVA Svitlana
UKR.gif
55.870
23
POL Romee
SLATTERY Niamh
NED.gif
49.210
24
LOBACH Nadiia
KLIUCHNYK Diana
UKR.gif
44.280
Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Team All-Around
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZALOMIN Mikhail
TROIANOVA Polina
MELNIK Mikhail
AZARIAN Sergei
KOCHESOK Susana
KORNETSKAYA Anna
USHAKOV Dmitrii
BELIANKINA Vera
AFANASEV Vadim
DANILENKO Viktoriia
RUS.gif
682.440
2
PADILLA Ruben
VAN NATTA Tristan
GLUCKSTEIN Jeffrey
SHOSTAK Aliaksei
NAKAMURA Kayttie
HEINEN Ellen
SHOSTAK Aliaksei
AHSINGER Nicole
BROWN Kaden
DOUDICAN Eve
USA.gif
675.845
3
ZHANG Zhenqian
FENG Baoyi
WANG Xiaoyin
YAN Langyu
LIU Hui
FAN Xinyi
GAO Lei
LIU Lingling
ZHANG Xuan
FANG Lulu
CHN.gif
674.425
4
BRUNO Mario
MILLER-BURKO Jordyn
SOEHN Keegan
SHUH Nathan
SMITH Samantha
TAM Rachel
SOEHN Keegan
MACLENNAN Rosannagh
SCHWAIGER Jonathon
SUGRIM Jordan
CAN.gif
664.455
5
GILBERT Owen
NEL Keara
THOMAS Aiden
RUTHERFORD Blake
PICKERING Jessica
SAMPSON Lauren
CLARKE Dominic
PICKERING Jessica
MCGUINNESS Ethan
BEDDALL Georgia Ella
AUS.gif
659.115
6
SAMPAIO ROMAO Tiago
GAGO Diana
SANTOS Ricardo
GANCHINHO Diogo
SAIOTE Silvia
CARVALHO Mariana
ABREU Diogo
SAIOTE Silvia
RODRIGUES Frederico
BARBA Maria
POR.gif
610.070
7
CHOBOTARYOV Vladyslav
GOVOROVA Khrystyna
DAVYDENKO Anton
PROSTOROV Mykola
KYIKO Maryna
MALKOVA Svitlana
DAVYDENKO Anton
KYIKO Maryna
VOITIV Vitalii
KOZIARSKA Daryna
UKR.gif
532.420
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Team Double Mini Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

RUS.gif Russia
GLADENKOV Andrei
ODINTSOV Aleksandr
ZALOMIN Mikhail
MAKARSKII Vasilii

114.800

 

USA.gif United States
RENKERT Alexander
PADILLA Ruben
ORR Noah
SMITH Simon

112.200

 

POR.gif Portugal
CARVALHO COSTA Diogo
CABRAL Diogo
CAEIRO Joao
SAMPAIO ROMAO Tiago

109.300

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MANJON AZCONA Carlos
BERNARDEZ Alejandro
PEREZ Daniel
MARTINEZ Andres
ESP.gif
106.000
5
BERRIDGE Daniel
PARADISE Oliver
GRAY Rhys
GREEN Harrison
GBR.gif
104.800
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Team Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

GBR.gif Great Britain
DAVIDSON Shanice
ANTONIUS Aimee
LAFFERTY Kaitlin
KEALY Megan

103.500

 

RUS.gif Russia
STEPANOVA Elina
KRASNOKUTCKAIA Elena
DANILENKO Viktoriia
SILICHEVA Irina

101.500

 

FRA.gif France
WAMBOTE Emilie
CALLON Lea
LAANAYA Isma
DELOGE Marie

100.200

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRAVO Hope
MCDONALD Ashley
STEINMETZ Isabel
DOUDICAN Eve
USA.gif
98.500
5
FANG Lulu
HUANG Jingyi
YANG Yahui
CHN.gif
95.600
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Team Double Mini Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

USA.gif United States
SENTER Sydney
NAKAMURA Kayttie
LOCKETT Kiley
VAN NATTA Tristan

104.700

 

GBR.gif Great Britain
BEATTIE Kim
SHEVELAN Ruth
WAY Kirsty
WILLIAMSON Bethany

104.500

 

RUS.gif Russia
BEGIM Galina
BONARTSEVA Aleksandra
KHRISTENKO Alina
TROIANOVA Polina

103.600

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAGARTY Carina
NEL Keara
THOMAS Braida
ROBINSON Cheyanna
AUS.gif
103.300
5
SOEHN Kalena
ROUX Laurence
MILLER-BURKO Jordyn
GRIEVE Danielle
CAN.gif
103.200
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...