website statistics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!
 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

 

  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

 

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

Sign in to follow this  
Sindo

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2019

Recommended Posts

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2019

 

ESP.gif La Seu d'Urgell (ESP) - 25 September 2019 - 29 September 2019 ESP.gif

 

224315gjoplcij9881911e.jpg

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Facebook 115149job4f5o555kfk5pr.png

 

Discuss About This Event


View full Result

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, September 25th
09:00 Men's Team C1
09:50 Women's Team K1
10:40 Men's Team K1
11:57 Women's Team C1


Thursday, September 26th
09:00 Men's C1 Heats, Run 1
10:26 Women's K1 Heats, Run 1
12:30 Men's C1 Heats, Run 2
13:36 Women's K1 Heats, Run 2


Friday, September 27th
09:00 Women's C1 Heats, Run 1
10:16 Men's K1 Heats, Run 1
12:25 Women's C1 Heats, Run 2
13:21 Men's K1 Heats, Run 2


Saturday, September 28th
09:03 Men's C1 Semifinal
10:08 Women's K1 Semifinal
12:03 Men's C1 Final
12:40 Women's K1 Final


Sunday, September 29th
08:33 Women's C1 Semifinal
09:53 Men's K1 Semifinal
12:03 Women's C1 Final
12:40 Men's K1 Final
15:00 Mixed C2 Semifinal
16:10 Mixed C2 Final

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Team C1
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

SVK.gif Slovakia
SLAFKOVSKY Alexander
MARTIKAN Michal
BENUS Matej

94.38

 

ESP.gif Spain
ELOSEGI Ander
TRAVE Miquel
FERNANDEZ Luis

97.43

 

RUS.gif Russia
SETKIN Kirill
KHRAMTSOV Dmitrii
KOTOV Pavel

98.62

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GARGAUD CHANUT Denis
THOMAS Martin
JOLY Cedric
FRA.gif
99.22
5
HEDWIG Grzegorz
SZTUBA Igor
SZTUBA Kacper
POL.gif
99.45
6
SAVSEK Benjamin
BOZIC Luka
BERCIC Anze
SLO.gif
101.16
7
WESTLEY Ryan
FLORENCE David
BURGESS Adam
GBR.gif
101.54
8
TASIADIS Sideris
ANTON Franz
BREUER Florian
GER.gif
103.22
9
ROHAN Lukas
RAK Tomas
HEGER Vojtech
CZE.gif
103.60
10
JEGOU Liam
COCHRANE Jake
HENDRICK Robert
IRL.gif
108.35
11
WATKINS Daniel
BORROWS Ian
CARTER Tristan
AUS.gif
109.23
12
LOKKEN Zachary
EICHFELD Casey
LONG Tren
USA.gif
111.02
13
XU Yongzhao
ZOU Weijian
HUANG Fa
CHN.gif
112.26
14
HANEDA Takuya
SASAKI Shota
TANIGUCHI Kazuya
JPN.gif
113.25
15
BORGES Felipe
CORREA Charles
DA SILVA Kaua
BRA.gif
120.32
16
TEMIRGALIEV Alibek
BUKANOV Abubakir
ABDUMANAPOV Ismoilbek
UZB.gif
125.26
17
COLAZINGARI Roberto
IVALDI Raffaello
CIPRESSI Stefano
ITA.gif
159.59
18
KULIKOV Alexandr
AMANBAYEV Adil
YERENGAIPOV Kuanysh
KAZ.gif
175.55

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Team K1
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

GBR.gif Great Britain
FRANKLIN Mallory
PENNIE Fiona
WOODS Kimberley

103.96

 

CZE.gif Czech Republic
KUDEJOVA Katerina
VOJTOVA Veronika
HILGERTOVA Amalie

104.16

 

RUS.gif Russia
PEROVA Ekaterina
KHARITONOVA Marta
MINAZOVA Alsu

104.19

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHOURRAUT Maialen
SORRIBES Laia
MARTINEZ Marta
ESP.gif
106.36
5
KUHNLE Corinna
WOLFFHARDT Viktoria
WERATSCHNIG Nina
AUT.gif
106.98
6
KALISKA Elena
DUKATOVA Jana
MINTALOVA Eliska
SVK.gif
107.13
7
FUNK Ricarda
SCHORNBERG Jasmin
APEL Elena
GER.gif
107.41
8
PRIGENT Camille
LAFONT Marie-Zelia
DELASSUS Marjorie
FRA.gif
109.20
9
SABATTINI Chiara
HORN Stefanie
GIAI PRON Maria Clara
ITA.gif
113.09
10
LEENDERS Claudia
TEUNISSEN Lena
WEGMAN Martina
NED.gif
113.37
11
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia
PACIERPNIK Natalia
STACH Aleksandra
POL.gif
118.06
12
SATILA Ana
ESTACIA NETA Omira
SOUZA COSTA Marina
BRA.gif
118.90
13
TAKESHITA Yuriko
YAZAWA Aki
ITO Yoshika
JPN.gif
119.22
14
TERCELJ Eva
NOVAK Ajda
HOCEVAR Eva Alina
SLO.gif
120.33
15
MAHEU Florence
BETTERIDGE Lois
DANIELS Haley
CAN.gif
144.82
16
FOX Jessica
LAWRENCE Rosalyn
FOX Noemie
AUS.gif
167.28
17
CRAIG Hannah
CONLAN Aisling
O'FERRALL Caoimhe
IRL.gif
200.66
  CHOUHAN Shikha
PANDEY Aarti
PINGLE Sania
IND.gif
DNF

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Team K1
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

ESP.gif Spain
LLORENTE David
HERNANZ Samuel
CRESPO Joan

89.87

 

CZE.gif Czech Republic
PRSKAVEC Jiri
PRINDIS Vit
HRADILEK Vavrinec

90.86

 

POL.gif Poland
POPIELA Dariusz
PASIUT Michal
MAJERCZAK Krzysztof

93.69

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NEVEU Boris
BURGI Quentin
MADORE Mathurin
FRA.gif
94.22
5
EIGEL Pavel
MAIMISTOV Sergei
GUBENKO Nikita
RUS.gif
95.31
6
AIGNER Hannes
SCHWEIKERT Fabian
MAXEINER Tim
GER.gif
96.52
7
DOUGOUD Martin
WERRO Lukas
MUNSCH Manuel
SUI.gif
97.30
8
DELFOUR Lucien
WATKINS Daniel
ANDERSON Timothy
AUS.gif
97.38
9
CLARKE Joseph
FORBES-CRYANS Bradley
BOWERS Christopher
GBR.gif
98.41
10
GILBERT Callum
DANGEN Jack
BUTCHER Finn
NZL.gif
98.42
11
BERSINGER Thomas
ROSSI Lucas
CORTEZ Geronimo
ARG.gif
98.91
12
DE GENNARO Giovanni
IVALDI Zeno
BEDA Marcello
ITA.gif
99.32
13
OSCHMAUTZ Felix
LEITNER Mario
WEGER Matthias
AUT.gif
99.80
14
KAUZER Peter
SRABOTNIK Martin
TESTEN Niko
SLO.gif
99.93
15
OHRSTROM Isak
WAHLEN Fredrik
KARLSSON Max
SWE.gif
105.81
16
ADACHI Kazuya
YAZAWA Kazuki
KANAYA Tohru
JPN.gif
105.83
17
CELMINS Ritvars
STANOVSKY Samuel
KARLIVANS Toms
LAT.gif
109.17
18
CURTIS Samuel
FARRELL Oisin
TEAGUE Eoin
IRL.gif
112.10
19
SMOLEN Michal
JOSEPH Joshua
WESTFALL Tyler
USA.gif
117.43
20
HAYWARD Ben
TAYLER Michael
BOYD Trevor
CAN.gif
129.94
21
TEMIRGALIEV Djanibek
MIRZAKHAMDAMOV Barkamol
KIRPICHEV Ramil
UZB.gif
139.13
22
LAUNAY Antoine
SILVA Ivan
ALVARENGA Frederico
POR.gif
149.05
23
GONCALVES Pedro
RODRIGUES Guilherme
RODRIGUES Fabio
BRA.gif
153.47
24
GRIGAR Jakub
HALCIN Martin
MALEK Andrej
SVK.gif
156.86
25
DOBY Mathieu
DE COSTER Gabriel
HENNIN Victor
BEL.gif
164.41
26
PETRUSHEV Angel
BRAZHANSKI Ognen
IGNATOV Hristijan
MKD.gif
176.09
27
RASIMAVICIUS Vilius
MAZEIKIS Simantas
ATMANAVICIUS Mantas
LTU.gif
185.27
28
ACAR Mustafa Arda
ERTEK Yusuf
TUGCU Tarik
TUR.gif
189.27
29
KEER Dheeraj
KEWAT Rahul
KUSHWAHA Vishvjeet
IND.gif
392.03

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Team C1
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

AUS.gif Australia
FOX Jessica
FOX Noemie
LAWRENCE Rosalyn

117.97

 

ESP.gif Spain
VILARRUBLA Nuria
OLAZABAL Klara
LAMEIRO Ainhoa

121.72

 

CZE.gif Czech Republic
FISEROVA Tereza
RIHOVA Eva
HAVLICKOVA Katerina

124.48


[td]

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SKACHOVA Monika
STANOVSKA Sona
LUKNAROVA Emanuela
SVK.gif
126.86
5
MINAZOVA Alsu
MUKHGALEEVA Polina
SABITOVA Zulfiia
RUS.gif
129.04
6
LEIBFARTH Evy
DONNELLY Sage
CORCORAN Michaela
USA.gif
130.45
7
CHEN Shi
TENG Qianqian
YU Cuishan
CHN.gif
132.91
8
FRANKLIN Mallory
WOODS Kimberley
OGILVIE Sophie
GBR.gif
139.37
9
SATILA Ana
ESTACIA NETA Omira
SOUZA COSTA Marina
BRA.gif
143.36
10
APEL Elena
HERZOG Andrea
SCHORNBERG Jasmin
GER.gif
171.28
11
KOZOROG Alja
HOCEVAR Eva Alina
NOVAK Lea
SLO.gif
176.29
12
BORGHI Elena
BERTONCELLI Marta
MICOZZI Elena
ITA.gif
176.79
13
BAUDU Lucie
JACQUET Claire
PRIOUX Lucie
FRA.gif
182.10

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's C1
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
David FLORENCE
GBR.gif
94.48
2
Benjamin SAVSEK
SLO.gif
94.97
3
Ryan WESTLEY
GBR.gif
96.44
4
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
FRA.gif
97.37
5
Ian BORROWS
AUS.gif
97.60
6
Ander ELOSEGI
ESP.gif
97.86
7
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
SVK.gif
97.89
8
Cedric JOLY
FRA.gif
97.93
9
Matej BENUS
SVK.gif
98.00
10
Luis FERNANDEZ
ESP.gif
98.05
11
Martin THOMAS
FRA.gif
98.11
12
Raffaello IVALDI
ITA.gif
98.28
13
Franz ANTON
GER.gif
98.29
14
Stefano CIPRESSI
ITA.gif
98.44
15
Tomas RAK
CZE.gif
98.63
16
Michal MARTIKAN
SVK.gif
98.66
17
Adam BURGESS
GBR.gif
98.74
18
Luka BOZIC
SLO.gif
99.04
19
Cameron SMEDLEY
CAN.gif
99.09
20
Grzegorz HEDWIG
POL.gif
99.32
21
Pavel KOTOV
RUS.gif
99.38
22
Anze BERCIC
SLO.gif
99.46
23
Weijian ZOU
CHN.gif
99.51
24
Kacper SZTUBA
POL.gif
99.69
25
Jake COCHRANE
IRL.gif
99.72
26
Miquel TRAVE
ESP.gif
99.94
27
Takuya HANEDA
JPN.gif
99.96
28
Roberto COLAZINGARI
ITA.gif
100.60
29
Casey EICHFELD
USA.gif
101.24
30
Matija MARINIC
CRO.gif
101.67
31
Yves BOURHIS
SEN.gif
101.80
32
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
SEN.gif
102.02
33
Jose CARVALHO
POR.gif
102.59
34
Charles CORREA
BRA.gif
102.82
35
Alibek TEMIRGALIEV
UZB.gif
103.03
36
Lukas ROHAN
CZE.gif
103.07
37
Kirill SETKIN
RUS.gif
103.33
38
Robert HENDRICK
IRL.gif
103.68
39
Dmitrii KHRAMTSOV
RUS.gif
103.69
40
Florian BREUER
GER.gif
103.87
41
Felipe BORGES
BRA.gif
104.19
42
Yun-Chuan CHANG
TPE.gif
104.41
43
Yongzhao XU
CHN.gif
104.57
44
Kuanysh YERENGAIPOV
KAZ.gif
105.51
45
Fa HUANG
CHN.gif
105.80
46
Liam JEGOU
IRL.gif
106.38
47
Christos TSAKMAKIS
GRE.gif
106.59
48
Zachary LOKKEN
USA.gif
107.08
49
Marcel POTOCNY
HUN.gif
107.60
50
Thomas KOECHLIN
SUI.gif
108.57
51
Viktar TRATSIAK
BLR.gif
109.23
52
Shota SASAKI
JPN.gif
110.58
53
Alexandr KULIKOV
KAZ.gif
111.68
54
Terence SARAMANDIF
MRI.gif
113.79
55
Tren LONG
USA.gif
114.77
56
Daniel WATKINS
AUS.gif
114.84
57
Joris OTTEN
NED.gif
115.55
58
Benjamin GIBB
NZL.gif
116.21
59
Yutthakan CHAIDET
THA.gif
118.01
60
Kaua DA SILVA
BRA.gif
118.42
61
Sebastian ROSSI
ARG.gif
118.83
62
Abubakir BUKANOV
UZB.gif
121.31
63
Oleksii DIACHUK
UKR.gif
122.31
64
Issam CHAKIR
MAR.gif
123.50
65
Kazuya TANIGUCHI
JPN.gif
123.85
66
Adil AMANBAYEV
KAZ.gif
129.47
67
Ismoilbek ABDUMANAPOV
UZB.gif
138.94
68
Jose SILVA
VEN.gif
144.14
69
Sideris TASIADIS
GER.gif
146.14
70
Vojtech HEGER
CZE.gif
148.52
71
Mantas ATMANAVICIUS
LTU.gif
152.74
72
Igor SZTUBA
POL.gif
153.67
73
Tristan CARTER
AUS.gif
158.59
74
Spencer POMEROY
CAN.gif
164.95
75
Vishvjeet KUSHWAHA
IND.gif
175.76
76
Piyanath KOETSUK
THA.gif
202.43
77
Melquisidec VEGA PEREZ
VEN.gif
228.76
78
Richard MERJAN
LBN.gif
256.05
79
Eloi SEEMANN
COD.gif
266.69
80
Aurimas KUODIS
LTU.gif
270.09
81
Ricardo FENTANES
MEX.gif
474.25

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's K1
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
FRA.gif
99.83
2
Stefanie HORN
ITA.gif
102.40
3
Mallory FRANKLIN
GBR.gif
103.74
4
Jessica FOX
AUS.gif
104.06
5
Eva TERCELJ
SLO.gif
104.10
6
Ricarda FUNK
GER.gif
104.72
7
Maialen CHOURRAUT
ESP.gif
105.18
8
Eliska MINTALOVA
SVK.gif
105.31
9
Marta MARTINEZ
ESP.gif
105.50
10
Veronika VOJTOVA
CZE.gif
105.69
11
Laia SORRIBES
ESP.gif
106.01
12
Ana SATILA
BRA.gif
106.74
13
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
AND.gif
106.95
14
Katerina KUDEJOVA
CZE.gif
107.26
15
Natalia PACIERPNIK
POL.gif
107.42
16
Jasmin SCHORNBERG
GER.gif
107.49
17
Elena APEL
GER.gif
107.53
18
Lena TEUNISSEN
NED.gif
108.18
19
Evy LEIBFARTH
USA.gif
109.00
20
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
POL.gif
109.38
21
Martina WEGMAN
NED.gif
109.56
22
Corinna KUHNLE
AUT.gif
109.66
23
Kimberley WOODS
GBR.gif
110.05
24
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
AUT.gif
110.41
25
Viktoriia US
UKR.gif
110.55
26
Ajda NOVAK
SLO.gif
110.58
27
Fiona PENNIE
GBR.gif
110.63
28
Jana DUKATOVA
SVK.gif
110.78
29
Noemie FOX
AUS.gif
110.88
30
Ashley NEE
USA.gif
110.95
30
Marjorie DELASSUS
FRA.gif
110.95
32
Tong LI
CHN.gif
111.32
33
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
SLO.gif
112.42
34
Camille PRIGENT
FRA.gif
112.81
35
Luuka JONES
NZL.gif
113.27
36
Ekaterina PEROVA
RUS.gif
114.02
37
Omira ESTACIA NETA
BRA.gif
114.21
38
Chiara SABATTINI
ITA.gif
114.33
39
Florence MAHEU
CAN.gif
115.91
40
Yuriko TAKESHITA
JPN.gif
116.10
41
Aki YAZAWA
JPN.gif
116.87
42
Maria Clara GIAI PRON
ITA.gif
117.03
43
Marta KHARITONOVA
RUS.gif
117.21
44
Claudia LEENDERS
NED.gif
118.17
45
Jane NICHOLAS
COK.gif
118.68
46
Chu-Han CHANG
TPE.gif
118.84
47
Hannah THOMAS
NZL.gif
120.78
48
Rosalyn LAWRENCE
AUS.gif
121.47
49
Laura PELLICER CHICA
AND.gif
123.03
50
Sage DONNELLY
USA.gif
124.44
51
Alena MARX
SUI.gif
125.61
52
Naemi BRAENDLE
SUI.gif
127.01
53
Lois BETTERIDGE
CAN.gif
127.56
54
Marina SOUZA COSTA
BRA.gif
129.00
55
Iisa MAENPAA
FIN.gif
132.90
56
Kamilla SAFINA
KAZ.gif
134.09
57
Nina WERATSCHNIG
AUT.gif
134.40
58
Yanru XU
CHN.gif
140.52
59
Janina KRIESINGER
BEL.gif
141.02
60
Roxana RAZEGHIAN
IRI.gif
145.13
61
Sara Timea SEPRENYI
HUN.gif
156.09
62
Noemi FONT VOORHOEVE
AND.gif
157.61
63
Amalie HILGERTOVA
CZE.gif
162.96
64
Sofia REINOSO
MEX.gif
166.43
65
Nadia RIQUELME
ARG.gif
166.71
66
Anais MOUHOUB
ALG.gif
166.75
67
Jaruwan NIAMTHONG
THA.gif
167.39
68
Alsu MINAZOVA
RUS.gif
170.66
69
Yoshika ITO
JPN.gif
172.73
70
Yekaterina SMIRNOVA
KAZ.gif
173.76
71
Celia JODAR
MAR.gif
175.29
72
Hannah CRAIG
IRL.gif
182.68
73
Mariann SAETHER
NOR.gif
183.78
74
Sevinch ISMAILOVA
BLR.gif
189.47
75
Aisling CONLAN
IRL.gif
195.02
76
Caoimhe O'FERRALL
IRL.gif
245.62
77
Elena KALISKA
SVK.gif
276.71
78
Pilar LIRA
CHI.gif
339.21
79
Barte ZILIUKAITE
LTU.gif
358.88
80
Marianna TORRES BRICENO
VEN.gif
415.43
81
Shikha CHOUHAN
IND.gif
589.90
82
Sania PINGLE
IND.gif
885.45
  Maria INZUNZA
CHI.gif
DNF
  Aarti PANDEY
IND.gif
DNF

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's C1
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Thomas KOECHLIN
SUI.gif
95.68
2
Miquel TRAVE
ESP.gif
95.97
3
Lukas ROHAN
CZE.gif
97.20
4
Vojtech HEGER
CZE.gif
97.76
5
Matija MARINIC
CRO.gif
97.78
6
Tristan CARTER
AUS.gif
98.03
7
Dmitrii KHRAMTSOV
RUS.gif
98.19
8
Takuya HANEDA
JPN.gif
98.33
9
Florian BREUER
GER.gif
98.40
10
Robert HENDRICK
IRL.gif
99.03
11
Charles CORREA
BRA.gif
99.19
12
Kirill SETKIN
RUS.gif
99.35
13
Liam JEGOU
IRL.gif
99.62
14
Pavel KOTOV
RUS.gif
99.86
15
Igor SZTUBA
POL.gif
99.87
16
Sideris TASIADIS
GER.gif
100.35
17
Kuanysh YERENGAIPOV
KAZ.gif
100.69
18
Sebastian ROSSI
ARG.gif
100.76
19
Yves BOURHIS
SEN.gif
101.03
20
Anze BERCIC
SLO.gif
101.05
21
Daniel WATKINS
AUS.gif
101.31
22
Christos TSAKMAKIS
GRE.gif
101.78
23
Zachary LOKKEN
USA.gif
102.23
24
Alexandr KULIKOV
KAZ.gif
102.43
25
Viktar TRATSIAK
BLR.gif
102.77
26
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
SEN.gif
103.03
27
Weijian ZOU
CHN.gif
103.43
28
Yongzhao XU
CHN.gif
103.65
29
Spencer POMEROY
CAN.gif
103.70
30
Fa HUANG
CHN.gif
104.33
31
Benjamin GIBB
NZL.gif
106.27
32
Tren LONG
USA.gif
107.06
33
Kacper SZTUBA
POL.gif
108.94
34
Marcel POTOCNY
HUN.gif
110.41
35
Yun-Chuan CHANG
TPE.gif
111.53
36
Kaua DA SILVA
BRA.gif
112.19
37
Issam CHAKIR
MAR.gif
113.93
38
Kazuya TANIGUCHI
JPN.gif
114.53
39
Yutthakan CHAIDET
THA.gif
115.23
40
Joris OTTEN
NED.gif
116.53
41
Shota SASAKI
JPN.gif
117.21
42
Abubakir BUKANOV
UZB.gif
119.48
43
Terence SARAMANDIF
MRI.gif
120.28
44
Piyanath KOETSUK
THA.gif
133.89
45
Adil AMANBAYEV
KAZ.gif
139.73
46
Ismoilbek ABDUMANAPOV
UZB.gif
141.05
47
Roberto COLAZINGARI
ITA.gif
145.38
48
Eloi SEEMANN
COD.gif
145.95
49
Jake COCHRANE
IRL.gif
151.72
50
Melquisidec VEGA PEREZ
VEN.gif
154.82
51
Casey EICHFELD
USA.gif
155.82
52
Jose SILVA
VEN.gif
160.36
53
Felipe BORGES
BRA.gif
160.91
54
Alibek TEMIRGALIEV
UZB.gif
171.70
55
Richard MERJAN
LBN.gif
190.59
56
Vishvjeet KUSHWAHA
IND.gif
202.28
57
Aurimas KUODIS
LTU.gif
228.03
58
Ricardo FENTANES
MEX.gif
412.77
59
Oleksii DIACHUK
UKR.gif
512.88
  Jose CARVALHO
POR.gif
DNF
  Mantas ATMANAVICIUS
LTU.gif
DNS

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's K1
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Corinna KUHNLE
AUT.gif
100.23
2
Luuka JONES
NZL.gif
101.25
3
Fiona PENNIE
GBR.gif
101.34
4
Kimberley WOODS
GBR.gif
102.85
5
Camille PRIGENT
FRA.gif
104.97
6
Viktoriia US
UKR.gif
105.08
7
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
AUT.gif
105.24
8
Jana DUKATOVA
SVK.gif
105.55
9
Amalie HILGERTOVA
CZE.gif
106.01
10
Aki YAZAWA
JPN.gif
106.66
11
Martina WEGMAN
NED.gif
106.91
12
Ashley NEE
USA.gif
107.71
13
Rosalyn LAWRENCE
AUS.gif
108.76
14
Alsu MINAZOVA
RUS.gif
109.02
15
Maria Clara GIAI PRON
ITA.gif
109.09
16
Ajda NOVAK
SLO.gif
109.61
17
Elena KALISKA
SVK.gif
110.03
18
Claudia LEENDERS
NED.gif
110.39
19
Jane NICHOLAS
COK.gif
111.34
20
Florence MAHEU
CAN.gif
111.99
21
Yanru XU
CHN.gif
112.24
22
Nina WERATSCHNIG
AUT.gif
112.51
23
Eva Alina HOCEVAR
SLO.gif
112.67
24
Tong LI
CHN.gif
112.70
25
Chiara SABATTINI
ITA.gif
113.74
26
Chu-Han CHANG
TPE.gif
116.03
27
Ekaterina PEROVA
RUS.gif
116.13
28
Noemie FOX
AUS.gif
116.77
29
Yuriko TAKESHITA
JPN.gif
116.98
30
Yoshika ITO
JPN.gif
117.32
31
Alena MARX
SUI.gif
117.44
32
Marjorie DELASSUS
FRA.gif
118.12
33
Omira ESTACIA NETA
BRA.gif
118.18
34
Marina SOUZA COSTA
BRA.gif
119.29
35
Naemi BRAENDLE
SUI.gif
120.33
36
Kamilla SAFINA
KAZ.gif
122.27
37
Hannah THOMAS
NZL.gif
122.37
38
Janina KRIESINGER
BEL.gif
129.65
39
Sevinch ISMAILOVA
BLR.gif
132.38
40
Mariann SAETHER
NOR.gif
132.57
41
Aisling CONLAN
IRL.gif
133.13
42
Iisa MAENPAA
FIN.gif
137.68
43
Jaruwan NIAMTHONG
THA.gif
139.03
44
Noemi FONT VOORHOEVE
AND.gif
146.92
45
Caoimhe O'FERRALL
IRL.gif
148.39
46
Marta KHARITONOVA
RUS.gif
153.48
47
Anais MOUHOUB
ALG.gif
161.12
48
Nadia RIQUELME
ARG.gif
163.93
49
Sofia REINOSO
MEX.gif
169.05
50
Lois BETTERIDGE
CAN.gif
172.09
51
Hannah CRAIG
IRL.gif
174.61
52
Roxana RAZEGHIAN
IRI.gif
176.91
53
Yekaterina SMIRNOVA
KAZ.gif
176.95
54
Sara Timea SEPRENYI
HUN.gif
223.45
55
Celia JODAR
MAR.gif
225.85
56
Maria INZUNZA
CHI.gif
257.50
57
Laura PELLICER CHICA
AND.gif
268.43
58
Pilar LIRA
CHI.gif
277.78
59
Barte ZILIUKAITE
LTU.gif
465.32
60
Shikha CHOUHAN
IND.gif
470.35
61
Aarti PANDEY
IND.gif
725.05
  Marianna TORRES BRICENO
VEN.gif
DNF
  Sania PINGLE
IND.gif
DNF
  Sage DONNELLY
USA.gif
DNS

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...