website statistics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!
 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

 

  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

 

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

Fran-UDA

Spain National Thread | Rumbo a Tokyo 2020

Recommended Posts

UPDATED PAGE 15

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. CYCLING. ROAD :ESP

 

http://www.uci.ch/mm/Document/News/News/18/58/62/Tokyo2020OlympicGames-QualificationSystem-RoadCycling-EN_English.PDF

 

 

 

*Male* *Female*

 

*Time Trial Qualification*

 

World Championships Yorkshire, Great Britain (22/09/19 - 29/09/19) 

 

Jonathan Castroviejo: 24º, Luis Mas: 39º

 

Gloria Rodríguez: 39ª, Lourdes Oyarbide: 41ª

 

 

*Male*

 

*Road Qualification*

 

UCI Olympic World Ranking Nations (22/10/18 - 27/10/19)

 

NOCs ranked 1-6 >> 5 quotas per NOC = 5X6 = 30 Quotas

NOCs ranked 7-13 >> 4 quotas per NOC = 4X7 = 28 Quotas

NOCs ranked 14-21 >> 3 quotas per NOC = 3X8 = 24 Quotas

NOCs ranked 22-32 >> 2 quotas per NOC = 2X11= 22 Quotas

NOCs ranked 33-50 >> 1 quota per NOC = 1X18= 18 Quotas

 

Class CM World Championships Yorkshire, Great Britain (22/09/19 - 29/09/19)

 

General Road Race: Gorka Izagirre: 9º (125), Ion Izagirre: 16º (35), Imanol Erviti: 44º (10)

 

General Time Trial: Iñigo Elosegui: 17º in Sub23 (3) 

 

General Team Time Trial Mixed Relay: Jonathan Castroviejo: 10º (16'67), Luis Mas: 10º (16'67), Sebastián Mora: 10º (16'67)

 

Olympic Ranking

 

*Nation >> 122 Quotas

7º Spain with 8740'5 Points (Alejandro Valverde: 2512 Points, Mikel Landa: 1326 Points, Jesus Herrada: 1072 Points, Luis Leon Sanchez: 979'5 Points, Ion Izaguirre: 975'5 Points, Pello Bilbao: 634 Points, Gorka Izagirre: 625'5 Points, Ivan García: 616 Points). 4 OLYMPIC QUOTAS FOR SPAIN 

 

*Time Trial Qualification*

 

UCI Olympic World Ranking Nations (22/10/18 - 27/10/19)

 

NOCs ranked 1-30 >> 1 quotas per NOC = 1X30 = 30 Quotas

 

Olympic Ranking

 

*Nation >> 30 Quotas

7º Spain with 8740'5 Points (Alejandro Valverde: 2512 Points, Mikel Landa: 1326 Points, Jesus Herrada: 1072 Points, Luis Leon Sanchez: 979'5 Points, Ion Izaguirre: 975'5 Points, Pello Bilbao: 634 Points, Gorka Izagirre: 625'5 Points, Ivan García: 616 Points). OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN 

 

 

*Female*

 

*Road Qualification*

 

UCI Olympic World Ranking Nations (22/10/18 - 27/10/19)

 

NOCs ranked 1-5 >> 4 quotas per NOC = 4X5 = 20 Quotas

NOCs ranked 6-13 >> 3 quotas per NOC = 3X8 = 24 Quotas

NOCs ranked 14-22 >> 2 quotas per NOC = 2X9 = 18 Quotas

 

Class CM World Championships Yorkshire, Great Britain (22/09/19 - 29/09/19)

General Road Race: Margarita García: 25ª (5), Ane Santesteban: 26ª (5), Eider Merino: 35ª (3)

 

General Team Time Trial Mixed Relay: Sheyla Gutierrez: 10ª (16'67), Margarita García: 10ª (16'67), Lourdes Oyarbide: 10ª (16'67)

 

Olympic Ranking

 

*Nation >> 62 Quotas

10º Spain with 1715'34 Points (Margarita García: 584'67 Points, Ane Santesteban: 389'67 Points, Sheyla Gutiérrez: 272, Eider Merino: 241'33 Points, Lourdes Oyarbide: 227'67 Points). 3 OLYMPIC QUOTAS FOR SPAIN 

 

*Time Trial Qualification*

 

UCI Olympic World Ranking Nations (22/10/18 - 27/10/19)

 

NOCs ranked 1-15 >> 1 quotas per NOC = 1X15 = 15 Quotas

 

Olympic Ranking

*Nation >> 15 Quotas

10º Spain with 1715'34 Points (Margarita García: 584'67 Points, Ane Santesteban: 389'67 Points, Sheyla Gutiérrez: 272, Eider Merino: 241'33 Points, Lourdes Oyarbide: 227'67 Points). OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

UPDATED PAGE 15

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. EQUESTRIAN :ESP

 

https://inside.fei.org/system/files/Tokyo 2020 - Qualification System - DRESSAGE - 12Nov2018.pdf

https://inside.fei.org/system/files/Tokyo 2020 - Qualification System - JUMPING - 24Sept2018.pdf

https://inside.fei.org/system/files/Tokyo 2020 - Qualification System - EVENTING - 16Oct2018.pdf

 

 

*Male**Female*

 

 

*JUMPING. Team Qualification*

 

FEI Jumping Nations Cup Final Barcelona, Spain (03/10/19 - 06/10/19) >> 1 Team Quotas = 1x3=3 Athletes 

 

Eduardo Alvarez/Rokefeller de Pleville Bois Margot: 4, Alberto Marquez/Ucello Massuere: 4, Sergio Alvarez/Jet Run: 4, Santiago Nuñez/Valentino de Hus Z: 13

 

*Team >> 1 Quota

Team Spain: 9º with 12 (233.57)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

UPDATED PAGE 16

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. GYMNASTICS ARTISTIC :ESP

 

http://www.fig-gymnastics.com/site/rules/olympic

 

 

 

*Female*

 

*Team Qualification*

 

A Around >> Cintia Rodríguez: 27ª with 52.799 Points (Vault: 13.533, U. Bars: 13.866, Beam: 12.600, Floor: 12.800), Ana Perez: 32ª with 52.199 Points (Vault: 13.666, U. Bars: 13.833, Beam: 11.500, Floor: 13.200), Roxana Popa: 42ª with 51.457 Points (Vault: 13.766, U. Bars: 13.991, Beam: 9.900, Floor: 13.800)

 

Alba Petisco: ª with 38.832 Points (Vault: 13.633, U. Bars: 12.833, Beam: 12.366, Floor: 12.066), Marina González: ª with 12.733 Points (Vault: -, U. Bars: -, Beam: -, Floor: 12.733)

 

*Team >> 9 Quotas

Team Spain: 12ªs with 159.021 Points (Vault: 41.065, U. Bars: 41.690, Beam: 36.466, Floor: 39.800). OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN (1 TEAM AND 4 INDIVIDUAL)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

UPDATED PAGE 1

SPAIN AT 2020 SUMMER OLYMPICS  

ATHLETES: 110 ( MEN 74 - WOMEN 33 - MIXED 3)

 

 

*ARCHERY ( 1 )
MEN ( 1 )

Individual Competition: 1 Quota (Pablo Acha)

 

*ATHLETICS ( 20 )
MEN ( 15 )

800m: Adrián Ben

1.500m: Adel Mechaal, Kevin Lopez

110m Hurdles: Orlando Ortega

3.000m Steeplechase: Fernando Carro, Ibrahim Ezzaydouni, Daniel Arce

Discus Throw: Lois Maikel Martínez

Hammer Throw: Javier Cienfuegos

Marathon: Hamid Ben Daoud, Javier Guerra, Daniel Mateo

20km. Race Walk: Diego García, Álvaro Martín, Miguel Ángel Lopez

 

WOMEN ( 5 )

3.000m Steeplechase: Irene Sanchez-Escribano

Triple Jump: Ana Peleteiro

20km. Race Walk: Raquel González, Laura García-Caro, María Perez

 

*BASKETBALL ( 12 )*

MEN ( 12 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

 

*BEACH VOLLEYBALL ( 2 )*

WOMEN ( 2 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota (Liliana Fernández/Elsa Baquerizo)

 

*CANOEING. SLALOM ( 4 )*

MEN ( 2 )

K-1: 1 Quota (David Llorente o Joan Crespo)

C-1: Ander Elosegi

 

WOMEN ( 2 )

K-1: Maialen Chourraut

C-1: 1 Quota (Klara Olazábal o Nuria Vilarrubla)

 

*CANOEING. SPRINT ( 7 )*

MEN ( 6 )

K-1 200m: 1 Quota (Carlos Garrote)

K-2 1000m: 1 Quota (Francisco Cubelos/Iñigo Peña)

K-4 500m: 1 Quota (Saul Craviotto/Carlos Arevalo/Marcus Cooper/Rodrio Germade)

 

WOMEN ( 1 )

K-1 200m: 1 Quota (Teresa Portela)

 

*EQUESTRIAN ( 3 )*
MIXED ( 3 )

Dressage Individual: 3 Quotas 

Dressage Team: 1 Quota (Beatriz Ferrer-Salat/Delgado, Claudio Castilla/Alcaide, Severo Jurado/Deep Impact 3)
 

*FOOTBALL ( 18 )
MEN ( 18 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

 

*GIMNASTICS ARTISTIC ( 4 )*

WOMEN ( 4 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota (Cintia Rodríguez/Ana Perez/Roxana Popa/Alba Petisco/Marina González)

 

*ROWING ( 6 )*

MEN ( 4 )

M2-: 1 Quota (Jaime Canalejo/Javier García)

LM2X: 1 Quota (Rodrigo Conde/Manel Belastegui)

 

WOMEN ( 2 )

W2-: 1 Quota (Aina Cid/Virgina Diaz)

 

*SAILING ( 6 )*

MEN ( 3 )

RS:X: 1 Quota (Ivan Pastor)

470: 1 Quota (Jordi Xammar/Nicolás Rodríguez)

 

WOMEN ( 3 )

RS:X: Blanca Manchon

470: 1 Quota (Silvia Mas/Patricia Cantero)

 

*SHOOTING ( 2 )*

MEN ( 1 )

Trap: 1 Quota (Alberto Fernández)

 

WOMEN ( 1 )

Trap: 1 Quota (Fátima Galvez)

 

MIXED ( - )

Trap: 1 Quota (Alberto Fernández/Fátima Galvez)

 

*SWIMMING. ARTISTIC ( 2 )*

WOMEN ( 2 )

Duet: 1 Quota (Ona Carbonell/*Paula Ramírez/*Sara Saldaña)

 

*SWIMMING. OPEN WATER ( 1 )*

MEN ( 1 )

10Km. Marathon: Alberto Martínez

 

*WATERPOLO ( 22 )*

MEN ( 11 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

 

WOMEN ( 11 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

UPDATED PAGE 16

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. GYMNASTICS ARTISTIC :ESP

 

http://www.fig-gymnastics.com/site/rules/olympic

 

 

 

*Male* 

 

World Championships Stuttgart, Germany (04/10/19 - 13/10/19) 

 

*Individual Qualification* 

 

*A Around >> 12 Quotas

 

A Around >> Néstor Abad: 19º with 81.932 Points (Floor: 14.100, Pommel Horse: 13.000, Rings: 13.600, Vault: 14.266, Parallel Bars: 14.000, Horizontal Bar: 12.966), Joel Plata: 34º with 81.231 Points (Floor: 13.833, Pommel Horse: 12.500, Rings: 13.166, Vault: 13.966, Parallel Bars: 14.066, Horizontal Bar: 13.700)

 

Néstor Abad: º with - Points (Floor: -, Pommel Horse: -, Rings: -, Vault: -, Parallel Bars: -, Horizontal Bar: -)

 

 

*Team Qualification* 

 

A Around >> Néstor Abad: 19º with 81.932 Points (Floor: 14.100, Pommel Horse: 13.000, Rings: 13.600, Vault: 14.266, Parallel Bars: 14.000, Horizontal Bar: 12.966), Joel Plata: 34º with 81.231 Points (Floor: 13.833, Pommel Horse: 12.500, Rings: 13.166, Vault: 13.966, Parallel Bars: 14.066, Horizontal Bar: 13.700)

 

Nicolau Mir: º with 69.698 Points (Floor: 14.533, Pommel Horse: -, Rings: 13.100, Vault: 14.366, Parallel Bars: 14.433, Horizontal Bar: 13.266), Adria Vera: º with 52.866 Points (Floor: -, Pommel Horse: 13.033, Rings: 12.900, Vault: 14.433, Parallel Bars: -, Horizontal Bar: 12.500), Thierno Diallo: º with 39.532 Points (Floor: 13.166, Pommel Horse: 12.866, Rings: -, Vault: -, Parallel Bars: 13.500, Horizontal Bar: -)

 

*Team >> 9 Quotas

Team Spain: 11ºs with 246.727 Points (Floor: 42.466, Pommel Horse: 38.899, Rings: 39.866, Vault: 43.065, Parallel Bars: 42.499, Horizontal Bar: 39.932). OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN (1 TEAM AND 4 INDIVIDUAL)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

UPDATED PAGE 1

SPAIN AT 2020 SUMMER OLYMPICS  

ATHLETES: 114 ( MEN 78 - WOMEN 33 - MIXED 3)

 

 

*ARCHERY ( 1 )
MEN ( 1 )

Individual Competition: 1 Quota (Pablo Acha)

 

*ATHLETICS ( 20 )
MEN ( 15 )

800m: Adrián Ben

1.500m: Adel Mechaal, Kevin Lopez

110m Hurdles: Orlando Ortega

3.000m Steeplechase: Fernando Carro, Ibrahim Ezzaydouni, Daniel Arce

Discus Throw: Lois Maikel Martínez

Hammer Throw: Javier Cienfuegos

Marathon: Hamid Ben Daoud, Javier Guerra, Daniel Mateo

20km. Race Walk: Diego García, Álvaro Martín, Miguel Ángel Lopez

 

WOMEN ( 5 )

3.000m Steeplechase: Irene Sanchez-Escribano

Triple Jump: Ana Peleteiro

20km. Race Walk: Raquel González, Laura García-Caro, María Perez

 

*BASKETBALL ( 12 )*

MEN ( 12 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

 

*BEACH VOLLEYBALL ( 2 )*

WOMEN ( 2 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota (Liliana Fernández/Elsa Baquerizo)

 

*CANOEING. SLALOM ( 4 )*

MEN ( 2 )

K-1: 1 Quota (David Llorente o Joan Crespo)

C-1: Ander Elosegi

 

WOMEN ( 2 )

K-1: Maialen Chourraut

C-1: 1 Quota (Klara Olazábal o Nuria Vilarrubla)

 

*CANOEING. SPRINT ( 7 )*

MEN ( 6 )

K-1 200m: 1 Quota (Carlos Garrote)

K-2 1000m: 1 Quota (Francisco Cubelos/Iñigo Peña)

K-4 500m: 1 Quota (Saul Craviotto/Carlos Arevalo/Marcus Cooper/Rodrio Germade)

 

WOMEN ( 1 )

K-1 200m: 1 Quota (Teresa Portela)

 

*EQUESTRIAN ( 3 )*
MIXED ( 3 )

Dressage Individual: 3 Quotas 

Dressage Team: 1 Quota (Beatriz Ferrer-Salat/Delgado, Claudio Castilla/Alcaide, Severo Jurado/Deep Impact 3)
 

*FOOTBALL ( 18 )
MEN ( 18 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

 

*GIMNASTICS ARTISTIC ( 8 )*

MEN ( 4 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota (Nestor Abad/Joel Plata/NIcolau Mir/Adria Vera/Thierno Diallo)

 

WOMEN ( 4 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota (Cintia Rodríguez/Ana Perez/Roxana Popa/Alba Petisco/Marina González)

 

*ROWING ( 6 )*

MEN ( 4 )

M2-: 1 Quota (Jaime Canalejo/Javier García)

LM2X: 1 Quota (Rodrigo Conde/Manel Belastegui)

 

WOMEN ( 2 )

W2-: 1 Quota (Aina Cid/Virgina Diaz)

 

*SAILING ( 6 )*

MEN ( 3 )

RS:X: 1 Quota (Ivan Pastor)

470: 1 Quota (Jordi Xammar/Nicolás Rodríguez)

 

WOMEN ( 3 )

RS:X: Blanca Manchon

470: 1 Quota (Silvia Mas/Patricia Cantero)

 

*SHOOTING ( 2 )*

MEN ( 1 )

Trap: 1 Quota (Alberto Fernández)

 

WOMEN ( 1 )

Trap: 1 Quota (Fátima Galvez)

 

MIXED ( - )

Trap: 1 Quota (Alberto Fernández/Fátima Galvez)

 

*SWIMMING. ARTISTIC ( 2 )*

WOMEN ( 2 )

Duet: 1 Quota (Ona Carbonell/*Paula Ramírez/*Sara Saldaña)

 

*SWIMMING. OPEN WATER ( 1 )*

MEN ( 1 )

10Km. Marathon: Alberto Martínez

 

*WATERPOLO ( 22 )*

MEN ( 11 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

 

WOMEN ( 11 )

Team Competition: 1 Quota

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

UPDATED PAGE 16

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. GYMNASTICS TRAMPOLINE :ESP

 

 

*Male* *Female*

 

Olympic Qualification Ranking World Cup Series (16/02/19 - 25/04/20)

 

World Cup Valladolid, Spain (05/10/19 - 06/10/19)  

 

Jorge Martín: 13º with 110.620 (18), Robert Vilarasau: 60º with 96.750, David Vega: 74º with 67.930

 

Noemi Romero: 25ª with 99.950 (6), Marina Chavarría: 31ª with 98.960, Melania Rodríguez: 36ª with 97.340, Cristina Sainz: 42ª with 96.435

 

 

Olympic Ranking 

 

*Individual >> - Quotas

28º Jorge Martín with 19 Points

 

Olympic Ranking 

 

*Individual >> - Quotas

32ª Noemi Romero with 21 Points / 50ª Marina Chavarría with 1 Point

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

UPDATED PAGE 16

 

:ESP QUALIFICATION SYSTEM TOKYO 2020. JUDO :ESP

 

*Male* *Female*

 

*Individual Qualification*

 

IJF Olympic World Ranking (25/05/18 - 24/05/20) 

 

IJF Olympic Ranking for Europe (25/05/18 - 24/05/20) 

 

Period (24/05/19-24/05/20). Points (100%). Best 6 results

 

Grand Slam Brasilia, Brazil (06/10/19 - 08/10/19)

 

-60 Kg: Francisco Garrigos: 3º (500) /-66 Kg: Daniel Perez (10) /-90 Kg: Nikoloz Sherazadashvili: 1º (1000)

 

-48 Kg: Laura Martínez. 3ª (500) /-52 Kg: Nina Estefanía Esteo (160), Ana Perez (10) /-70 Kg: María Bernabéu (10)

 

 

Olympic Ranking 

 

*-60 Kg >> 18 Quotas

10º Francisco Garrigos with 2013 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 127º Justo Nuñez with 106 Points / 142º Joaquin Gomis with 80 Points / 215º Iokin Sagarzazu with 24 Points / 273º Raul Diaz with 8 Points

 

*-66 Kg >> 18 Quotas

13º Alberto Gaitero with 1948 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 40º Daniel Perez with 762 Points / 86º David García with 306 Points / 116º Adrián Nieto with 195 Points / 135º Salvador Cases with 116 Points / 197º David Ramirez with 38 Points / 198º Gar Uriarte with 38 Points / 214º Adrián Labrado with 31 Points / 219º Oier Goikoetxea with 28 Points / 232º Jose Antonio Aranda with 22 Points / 304º Ricardo Casas with 8 Points

 

*-73 Kg >> 18 Quota

77º Salvador Cases with 344 Points / 105º Jorge Cano with 184 Points / 215º Pablo Sánchez with 32 Points / 227º Alberto Varela with 26 Points / 317º Jose Antonio Aranda with 6 Points / 327º Javier Cabello with 6 Points

 

*-81 Kg >> 18 Quotas

58º Alfonso Urquiza with 460 Points / 59º Igor Herrero with 453 Points / 68º Jose María Mendiola with 351 Points / 144º Alexis Rosas with 77 Points / 169º Javier Gallego with 55 Points / 254º William Molina with 14 Points / 285º Daniel Merino with 8 Points / 285º Adrian Ponce with 8 Points / 310º Daniel Nieto with 6 Points

 

*-90 Kg >> 18 Quotas

1º Nikoloz Sherazadashvili with 4591 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 178º Adrian Nacimiento with 38 Points

 

*-100 Kg >> 18 Quotas 

172º Pedro Jimenez with 16 Points / 186º David Ruiz with 8 Points

 

*+100 Kg >> 18 Quotas

61º Irinel Chelaru with 293 Points / 126º Angel Parra with 43 Points

 

Olympic Ranking

 

*-48 Kg >> 18 Quotas

8ª Laura Martínez with 2164 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 10ª Julia Figueroa with 2395 Points / 55ª Mireia Lapuerta with 372 Points / 121ª Cinta García with 47 Points / 155ª Celia Hidalgo with 8 Points

 

*-52 Kg >> 18 Quotas

11ª Ana Perez with 2215 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 34ª Nina Estefanía Esteo with 851 Points / 35ª Estrella Lopez with 764 Points / 93ª Sofia Hogrefe with 97 Points / 140ª Laura Bajo with 32 Points / 166ª Marta Also with 16 Points / 170ª Almudena Gomez with 13 Points / 177ª Irene Esteve with 8 Points / 177ª Elena Aguilar with 8 Points

 

*-57 Kg >> 18 Quotas

60ª Jaione Equiosain with 368 Points / 73ª Carla Ubasart with 240 Points / 115ª Ángeles Lopez with 72 Points / 160ª Marina Fernández with 21 Points / 164ª Maria Ruiz with 20 Points / 174ª Sonia Montero with 16 Points / 193ª Tecla Cadilla with 9 Points / 214ª Maitane Herrero with 6 Points

 

*-63 Kg >> 18 Quotas

44ª Cristina Cabaña with 614 Points / 54ª Isabel Puche with 403 Points / 75ª Sarai Padilla with 161 Points / 127ª Patricia Robles with 32 Points

 

*-70 Kg >> 18 Quotas

18ª Maria Bernabéu with 2074 Points. OLYMPIC QUOTA FOR SPAIN / 42ª Sara Rodríguez with 537 Points / 156ª Maria del Mar Paredes with 8 Points

 

*-78 Kg >> 18 Quotas

55ª Laia Talarn with 304 Points

 

*+78 Kg >> 18 Quotas

36ª Sara Alvarez: with 622 Points / 85ª Patricia Ferrer with 54 Points

 

 

*Mixed* 

 

*Team Qualification*

 

All NOCs having a full team can enter for the Mixed Team:

 

Men: -73 Kg (60Kg, 66Kg, 73Kg), -90 Kg (73Kg, 81Kg, 90Kg), +90 Kg (90Kg, 100Kg, +100Kg)

Women: -57 Kg (48Kg, 52Kg, 57Kg), -70Kg (57Kg, 63Kg, 70Kg), +70 Kg (70Kg, 78Kg, +78Kg)

 

Spain not qualified for team competition, with only 4 slots filled

 

Men: -60Kg (1), -66Kg (1), -73Kg (-), -81Kg (-), -90Kg (1), -100Kg (-), +100Kg (-)

Women: -48Kg (2), -52Kg (1), -57Kg (-), -63Kg (-), -70Kg (1), -78Kg (-), +78Kg (-)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...