website statistics
Jump to content

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Cup 2022 (Kraków)


 Share

Recommended Posts

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Cup 2022 (Kraków)

 

POL.gif Kraków (POL) - 17 June 2022 - 19 June 2022 POL.gif

 

kolna_pge.jpg

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 2 weeks later...
  • Replies 27
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Events
 

  • Men's K1 (2/5)
  • Men's C1 (2/5)
  • Men's Extreme Kayak (2/5)
  • Women's K1 (2/5)
  • Women's C1 (2/5)
  • Women's Extreme Kayak (2/5)



Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, June 17th
09:00 Women's K1 Heats, Run 1
10:00 Men's K1 Heats, Run 1
11:15 Women's K1 Heats, Run 2
11:55 Men's K1 Heats, Run 1

14:15 Women's C1 Heats, Run 1
15:00 Men's C1 Heats, Run 1
16:00 Women's C1 Heats, Run 2
16:25 Men's C1 Heats, Run 2


Saturday, June 18th
09:00 Women's K1 Semifinal
10:05 Men's K1 Semifinal
12:04 Women's K1 Final
12:41 Men's K1 Final
16:00 Women's Extreme Kayak Trial Run
16:44 Men's
Extreme Kayak Trial Run

Sunday, June 19th
09:00 Women's C1 Semifinal
10:05 Men's C1 Semifinal
11:33 Women's C1 Final

12:10 Men's C1 Final
15:15 Women's Extreme Kayak Heats
15:57 Men's
Extreme Kayak Heats
16:34 Women's Extreme Kayak Quarterfinals
16:52 Men's Extreme Kayak Quarterfinals
17:10 Women's
Extreme Kayak Semifinals
17:19 Men's
Extreme Kayak Semifinals
17:30 Women's Extreme Kayak Final
17:36 Men's
Extreme Kayak Final

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's K1 (2/5)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FUNK Ricarda
GER.gif
98.32
2
HILGERTOVA Amalie
CZE.gif
99.18
3
FOX Jessica
AUS.gif
100.11
4
FRANKLIN Mallory
GBR.gif
100.28
5
DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica
AND.gif
101.62
6
LILIK Elena
GER.gif
101.80
7
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia
POL.gif
102.31
8
WOODS Kimberley
GBR.gif
103.05
9
FISEROVA Tereza
CZE.gif
103.08
10
KUHNLE Corinna
AUT.gif
103.35
11
VUITTON Emma
FRA.gif
104.08
12
SATILA Ana
BRA.gif
104.55
12
WOLFFHARDT Viktoria
AUT.gif
104.55
14
LEIBFARTH Evy
USA.gif
104.73
15
VALIKOVA Barbora
CZE.gif
104.96
16
TERCELJ Eva
SLO.gif
105.04
17
PRIGENT Romane
FRA.gif
105.13
18
WEGMAN Martina
NED.gif
105.73
19
PACIERPNIK Natalia
POL.gif
106.36
20
PRIGENT Camille
FRA.gif
106.39
21
ECKHARDT Kate
AUS.gif
106.50
22
BOUZIDI Carole
ALG.gif
106.72
23
HAMER-EVANS Megan
GBR.gif
107.40
24
HOCEVAR Eva Alina
SLO.gif
107.50
25
NOVAK Ajda
SLO.gif
107.62
26
SORRIBES Laia
ESP.gif
108.55
27
FOX Noemie
AUS.gif
108.74
28
YAN Jiahua
CHN.gif
110.83
29
STANOVSKA Sona
SVK.gif
113.17
30
LI Tong
CHN.gif
113.31
31
US Viktoriia
UKR.gif
113.36
32
DURECOVA Kristina
SVK.gif
114.13
33
SRIBAR Ria
USA.gif
114.42
34
APEL Emily
GER.gif
114.45
35
CUCHI Julia
ESP.gif
116.67
36
MAHEU Florence
CAN.gif
117.03
37
PELLICER CHICA Laura
AND.gif
118.68
38
BALDONI Lea
CAN.gif
119.09
39
LEENDERS Claudia
NED.gif
121.20
40
REINOSO Sofia
MEX.gif
123.23
41
STACH Aleksandra
POL.gif
123.34
42
BETTERIDGE Lois
CAN.gif
128.46
43
ZOU Xiaolin
CHN.gif
129.36
44
SEPRENYI Sara Timea
HUN.gif
133.03
45
NIAMTHONG Jaruwan
THA.gif
133.16
46
LYCHKO Anna
UKR.gif
142.29
47
HORN Stefanie
ITA.gif
159.44
48
HASSOVA Michaela
SVK.gif
161.03
49
OLAZABAL Klara
ESP.gif
162.01
50
WILLIAMS Courtney
NZL.gif
164.18
51
CORCORAN Madison
IRL.gif
170.36
52
KOECHER Johanna
SUI.gif
172.28
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's K1 (2/5)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DE GENNARO Giovanni
ITA.gif
88.99
2
SRABOTNIK Martin
SLO.gif
89.22
3
FORBES-CRYANS Bradley
GBR.gif
89.42
4
PRSKAVEC Jiri
CZE.gif
90.09
5
ANDERSON Timothy
AUS.gif
90.12
6
BOWERS Christopher
GBR.gif
90.75
7
POPIELA Dariusz
POL.gif
90.82
8
LEITNER Mario
AUT.gif
91.09
9
GRIGAR Jakub
SVK.gif
91.80
10
QUEMENEUR Malo
FRA.gif
91.83
11
IVALDI Zeno
ITA.gif
92.11
12
PRINDIS Vit
CZE.gif
92.13
13
KAUZER Peter
SLO.gif
92.52
14
CASTRYCK Titouan
FRA.gif
92.78
15
QUAN Xin
CHN.gif
92.90
16
CHIARELLO Gelindo
SUI.gif
93.30
17
TUNKA Ondrej
CZE.gif
93.32
18
HEGGE Noah
GER.gif
93.74
19
BRZEZINSKI Jakub
POL.gif
93.77
20
NEVEU Boris
FRA.gif
93.99
21
JOSEPH Joshua
USA.gif
94.04
22
OSCHMAUTZ Felix
AUT.gif
94.21
23
OCHOA Manuel
ESP.gif
94.25
24
HALCIN Martin
SVK.gif
94.31
25
GONCALVES Pedro
BRA.gif
94.34
26
POPE Benjamin
AUS.gif
94.36
27
PASIUT Michal
POL.gif
94.40
28
MARX Dimitri
SUI.gif
94.68
29
PETRUSHEV Angel
MKD.gif
94.78
30
DELFOUR Lucien
AUS.gif
94.84
31
CLARKE Joseph
GBR.gif
94.94
32
DESNOS Mathieu
BRA.gif
94.97
33
KUDER MARUSIC Vid
SLO.gif
95.05
34
BEDA Marcello
ITA.gif
95.28
35
HOLMER Erik
SWE.gif
95.84
36
TRAVE Miquel
ESP.gif
95.86
37
CRESPO Joan
ESP.gif
96.61
38
GILBERT Callum
NZL.gif
96.67
39
TANAKA Yuuki
JPN.gif
97.44
40
HENGST Stefan
GER.gif
97.63
41
HUANG Liman
CHN.gif
98.57
42
ADACHI Kazuya
JPN.gif
98.74
43
WAHLEN Fredrik
SWE.gif
98.96
44
WESTFALL Tyler
USA.gif
99.56
45
SAITO Kosuke
JPN.gif
99.82
46
LYU Luhui
CHN.gif
100.38
47
OHRSTROM Isak
SWE.gif
101.23
48
BALDONI Alex
CAN.gif
101.29
49
CONTRERAS Matias
ARG.gif
101.75
50
MCCREERY Alistair
IRL.gif
102.09
51
RIVARD Mael
CAN.gif
104.43
52
SOVKO Serhii
UKR.gif
106.63
53
GALOVIC Maximilian
SVK.gif
107.68
54
SHERMAN Jordan
USA.gif
107.73
55
GRAVITIS Edgars
LAT.gif
113.34
56
FEDORENKO Oleksandr
UKR.gif
113.94
57
KOETSUK Piyanath
THA.gif
115.22
58
PLAUDIS Martins
LAT.gif
115.70
59
KARLIVANS Toms
LAT.gif
120.45
60
IVCHENKO Artem
UKR.gif
121.85
61
MANGJIT Janyawut
THA.gif
126.91
62
DOUGOUD Martin
SUI.gif
141.27
63
BUTCHER Finn
NZL.gif
146.45
64
BOYD Trevor
CAN.gif
158.65
65
HENDRICK Noel
IRL.gif
162.88
  AIGNER Hannes
GER.gif
DNS
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's K1 (2/5)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
US Viktoriia
UKR.gif
101.86
2
FOX Noemie
AUS.gif
106.17
3
STANOVSKA Sona
SVK.gif
106.64
4
HORN Stefanie
ITA.gif
107.94
5
NOVAK Ajda
SLO.gif
108.21
6
BOUZIDI Carole
ALG.gif
109.63
7
SORRIBES Laia
ESP.gif
109.66
8
SRIBAR Ria
USA.gif
109.82
9
HOCEVAR Eva Alina
SLO.gif
110.80
10
YAN Jiahua
CHN.gif
111.86
11
CUCHI Julia
ESP.gif
112.33
12
DURECOVA Kristina
SVK.gif
112.98
13
LI Tong
CHN.gif
113.36
14
WILLIAMS Courtney
NZL.gif
113.56
15
BALDONI Lea
CAN.gif
113.58
16
BETTERIDGE Lois
CAN.gif
113.83
17
APEL Emily
GER.gif
114.20
18
HASSOVA Michaela
SVK.gif
114.94
19
LEENDERS Claudia
NED.gif
116.20
20
CORCORAN Madison
IRL.gif
116.79
21
STACH Aleksandra
POL.gif
117.31
22
MAHEU Florence
CAN.gif
119.57
23
ZOU Xiaolin
CHN.gif
120.12
24
KOECHER Johanna
SUI.gif
124.09
25
REINOSO Sofia
MEX.gif
128.28
26
LYCHKO Anna
UKR.gif
133.80
27
SEPRENYI Sara Timea
HUN.gif
138.01
28
HAMER-EVANS Megan
GBR.gif
154.09
29
OLAZABAL Klara
ESP.gif
161.53
30
ECKHARDT Kate
AUS.gif
163.49
31
PELLICER CHICA Laura
AND.gif
176.94
32
NIAMTHONG Jaruwan
THA.gif
181.13
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's K1 (2/5)

Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CLARKE Joseph
GBR.gif
89.35
2
DESNOS Mathieu
BRA.gif
91.96
3
DOUGOUD Martin
SUI.gif
92.46
4
TRAVE Miquel
ESP.gif
92.72
5
HENGST Stefan
GER.gif
93.10
6
BUTCHER Finn
NZL.gif
93.14
7
BEDA Marcello
ITA.gif
93.24
8
ADACHI Kazuya
JPN.gif
93.60
9
OHRSTROM Isak
SWE.gif
94.07
10
WESTFALL Tyler
USA.gif
94.91
11
HOLMER Erik
SWE.gif
95.70
12
TANAKA Yuuki
JPN.gif
95.73
13
HUANG Liman
CHN.gif
97.22
14
KUDER MARUSIC Vid
SLO.gif
97.70
15
WAHLEN Fredrik
SWE.gif
98.61
16
CONTRERAS Matias
ARG.gif
98.93
17
SAITO Kosuke
JPN.gif
99.29
18
LYU Luhui
CHN.gif
100.01
19
GALOVIC Maximilian
SVK.gif
100.78
20
SOVKO Serhii
UKR.gif
102.47
21
FEDORENKO Oleksandr
UKR.gif
102.95
22
GILBERT Callum
NZL.gif
106.36
23
BALDONI Alex
CAN.gif
107.98
24
PLAUDIS Martins
LAT.gif
110.92
25
RIVARD Mael
CAN.gif
112.39
26
KARLIVANS Toms
LAT.gif
115.05
27
KOETSUK Piyanath
THA.gif
116.59
28
SHERMAN Jordan
USA.gif
117.78
29
GRAVITIS Edgars
LAT.gif
121.74
30
CRESPO Joan
ESP.gif
142.78
31
MCCREERY Alistair
IRL.gif
151.87
32
BOYD Trevor
CAN.gif
154.35
33
IVCHENKO Artem
UKR.gif
165.32
34
MANGJIT Janyawut
THA.gif
182.07
35
HENDRICK Noel
IRL.gif
257.58
  AIGNER Hannes
GER.gif
DNS
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's C1 (2/5)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FISEROVA Tereza
CZE.gif
107.25
2
DELASSUS Marjorie
FRA.gif
107.77
3
LILIK Elena
GER.gif
108.93
4
FOX Jessica
AUS.gif
110.96
5
FRANKLIN Mallory
GBR.gif
111.61
6
BORGHI Elena
ITA.gif
112.53
7
US Viktoriia
UKR.gif
113.03
8
SATKOVA Martina
CZE.gif
113.12
9
DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica
AND.gif
113.62
10
OLAZABAL Klara
ESP.gif
113.64
11
MATULKOVA Jana
CZE.gif
114.46
12
ROISIN Laurene
FRA.gif
115.02
13
BAUDU Lucie
FRA.gif
115.17
14
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia
POL.gif
115.18
15
BAYN Nele
GER.gif
115.30
16
LAZKANO Miren
ESP.gif
115.56
17
STACH Aleksandra
POL.gif
116.14
18
KOZOROG Alja
SLO.gif
116.26
19
WOLFFHARDT Viktoria
AUT.gif
116.41
20
SATILA Ana
BRA.gif
116.58
21
FOX Noemie
AUS.gif
116.96
22
WOODS Kimberley
GBR.gif
117.84
23
LEIBFARTH Evy
USA.gif
118.05
24
HOCEVAR Eva Alina
SLO.gif
118.42
25
ECKHARDT Kate
AUS.gif
119.48
26
DOBROTVORSKA Viktoriia
UKR.gif
119.84
27
NOVAK Lea
SLO.gif
119.94
28
STANOVSKA Sona
SVK.gif
124.94
29
CORCORAN Michaela
IRL.gif
125.32
30
MACEKOVA Simona
SVK.gif
127.29
31
BETTERIDGE Lois
CAN.gif
127.69
32
LYU Minzhen
CHN.gif
130.51
33
HUANG Yanzhi
CHN.gif
130.71
34
YANG Liu
CHN.gif
131.87
35
LAMEIRO Ainhoa
ESP.gif
135.54
36
DUANGLAWA Atcharaporn
THA.gif
147.29
37
OGILVIE Sophie
GBR.gif
163.78
  HOIYOI Pattamapon
THA.gif
DSQ
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's C1 (2/5)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BENUS Matej
SVK.gif
96.43
2
HEDWIG Grzegorz
POL.gif
96.53
3
BURGESS Adam
GBR.gif
97.84
3
GESTIN Nicolas
FRA.gif
97.84
5
GARGAUD CHANUT Denis
FRA.gif
97.94
6
TUCHSCHERER Lennard
GER.gif
98.45
7
CECCON Paolo
ITA.gif
99.18
8
MIRGORODSKY Marko
SVK.gif
99.21
9
TRAVE Miquel
ESP.gif
99.31
10
CHALOUPKA Vaclav
CZE.gif
99.38
10
DEBLIQUY Mewen
FRA.gif
99.38
12
LINKSTED Peter
GBR.gif
99.77
13
ROHAN Lukas
CZE.gif
99.93
14
COLAZINGARI Roberto
ITA.gif
100.17
15
WESTLEY Ryan
GBR.gif
100.69
16
SLAFKOVSKY Alexander
SVK.gif
101.08
17
IVALDI Raffaello
ITA.gif
101.33
18
TRUMMER Timo
GER.gif
101.94
19
JEGOU Liam
IRL.gif
101.99
20
CARTER Tristan
AUS.gif
102.04
21
BOZIC Luka
SLO.gif
102.30
22
BERCIC Anze
SLO.gif
102.31
23
SAVSEK Benjamin
SLO.gif
103.06
24
SZTUBA Kacper
POL.gif
103.16
25
HANEDA Takuya
JPN.gif
103.38
26
BOURHIS Jean Pierre
SEN.gif
104.26
27
CRAWFORD Brodie
AUS.gif
104.91
28
RAK Tomas
CZE.gif
105.50
29
COCHRANE Jake
IRL.gif
105.62
30
LOKKEN Zachary
USA.gif
105.97
31
HENDRICK Robert
IRL.gif
106.78
32
ELOSEGI Ander
ESP.gif
106.90
33
ZHANG Zhicheng
CHN.gif
109.91
34
XIE Yuancong
CHN.gif
110.40
35
BALDONI Alex
CAN.gif
110.42
36
BOURHIS Yves
SEN.gif
110.65
37
WIERCIOCH Michal
POL.gif
112.60
38
FRANCIS Nathaniel
USA.gif
114.21
39
SARAMANDIF Terence
MRI.gif
114.90
40
SAITO Shota
JPN.gif
116.02
41
OTTEN Joris
NED.gif
118.96
42
MCEWAN Devin
USA.gif
121.10
43
DIACHUK Oleksii
UKR.gif
121.84
44
CHOOAMPAI Rattanajet
THA.gif
131.42
45
CHAIDET Yutthakan
THA.gif
132.07
46
POLISHCHUK Bohdan
UKR.gif
142.33
47
VARSLAVANS Emils
LAT.gif
142.92
48
KOMPANIIEC Denys
UKR.gif
147.27
49
FERNANDEZ Luis
ESP.gif
158.19
50
PARRY Daniel
CAN.gif
169.05
51
BASSETT Kaylen
AUS.gif
169.25
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's C1 (2/5)
Heats, Run 2 Results

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OGILVIE Sophie
GBR.gif
112.24
2
WOODS Kimberley
GBR.gif
113.65
3
LEIBFARTH Evy
USA.gif
114.59
4
HOCEVAR Eva Alina
SLO.gif
115.61
5
NOVAK Lea
SLO.gif
116.13
6
FOX Noemie
AUS.gif
117.91
7
LAMEIRO Ainhoa
ESP.gif
118.37
8
DOBROTVORSKA Viktoriia
UKR.gif
121.01
9
CORCORAN Michaela
IRL.gif
121.95
10
BETTERIDGE Lois
CAN.gif
122.04
11
STANOVSKA Sona
SVK.gif
123.51
12
ECKHARDT Kate
AUS.gif
123.73
13
MACEKOVA Simona
SVK.gif
124.37
14
LYU Minzhen
CHN.gif
126.89
15
HUANG Yanzhi
CHN.gif
130.59
16
DUANGLAWA Atcharaporn
THA.gif
134.53
17
YANG Liu
CHN.gif
140.46
18
HOIYOI Pattamapon
THA.gif
219.38
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's C1 (2/5)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HENDRICK Robert
IRL.gif
99.00
2
SZTUBA Kacper
POL.gif
99.55
3
ELOSEGI Ander
ESP.gif
100.62
4
BOZIC Luka
SLO.gif
100.80
5
LOKKEN Zachary
USA.gif
101.53
6
SAVSEK Benjamin
SLO.gif
101.54
7
BOURHIS Jean Pierre
SEN.gif
101.72
8
FERNANDEZ Luis
ESP.gif
101.93
9
HANEDA Takuya
JPN.gif
102.22
10
CRAWFORD Brodie
AUS.gif
102.29
11
RAK Tomas
CZE.gif
103.16
12
BERCIC Anze
SLO.gif
103.17
13
BALDONI Alex
CAN.gif
105.66
14
OTTEN Joris
NED.gif
105.74
15
WIERCIOCH Michal
POL.gif
105.98
16
BASSETT Kaylen
AUS.gif
107.22
17
BOURHIS Yves
SEN.gif
107.83
18
XIE Yuancong
CHN.gif
108.00
19
SAITO Shota
JPN.gif
113.13
20
DIACHUK Oleksii
UKR.gif
115.81
21
PARRY Daniel
CAN.gif
117.60
22
MCEWAN Devin
USA.gif
119.81
23
CHAIDET Yutthakan
THA.gif
120.67
24
FRANCIS Nathaniel
USA.gif
122.62
25
CHOOAMPAI Rattanajet
THA.gif
125.26
26
KOMPANIIEC Denys
UKR.gif
126.35
27
VARSLAVANS Emils
LAT.gif
134.09
28
POLISHCHUK Bohdan
UKR.gif
139.94
29
COCHRANE Jake
IRL.gif
152.25
30
SARAMANDIF Terence
MRI.gif
176.53
31
ZHANG Zhicheng
CHN.gif
207.95
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...