website statistics
Jump to content

Figure Skating ISU Bavarian Open 2022


 Share

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 37
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

 

Tuesday, January 18th

09:00 Girls Advance Novice I Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

12:30 Girls Advance Novice II Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

16:00 Women's Junior I Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

19:00 Women's Junior II Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

 

Wednesday, January 19th

07:30 Boys Advance Novice Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

08:45 Girls Advance Novice II Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

12:45 Girls Advance Novice I Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

16:45 Women's Junior I Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

20:00 Women's Junior II Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

 

Thursday, January 20th

12:20 Mixed Pairs Advanced Novice Short Program (Event 1/2)

12:45 Mixed Junior Pairs Short Program (Event 1/2)

14:10 Mixed Pairs Advanced Novice Free Skating (Event 2/2)

15:35 Mixed Junior Short Program (Event 1/2)

18:35 Mixed Pairs Short Program (Event 1/2)

 

Friday, January 21st

10:20 Mixed Pairs Advanced Novice Free Skating (Event 2/2)

19:00 Mixed Junior Pairs Free Skating (Event 2/2)

12:45 Men's Junior Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

16:15 Women's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

18:45 Men's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)

20:50 Mixed Pairs Free Skating (Event 2/2)

 

Saturday, January 22nd

07:30 Mixed Intermediate Novice Ice Dance Rhythm Dance 1 (Event 1/2)

08:00 Mixed Intermediate Novice Ice Dance Rhythm Dance 2 (Event 1/2)

09:00 Mixed Advanced Novice Ice Dance Rhythm Dance 1 (Event 1/2)

10:15 Mixed Advanced Novice Ice Dance Rhythm Dance 2 (Event 1/2)

12:25 Women's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

15:20 Mixed Junior Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)

19:30 Men's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

21:40 Mixed Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)

 

Sunday, January 23rd

09:00 Mixed Intermediate Novice Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)

09:55 Mixed Advanced Novice Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)

12:50 Mixed Junior Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)

15:55 Mixed Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Girls Advanced Novice I Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Sophie ERHARDT
GER.gif
45.55
2
Valentina ANDRIANOVA
GER.gif
43.05
3
Anna GERKE
GER.gif
42.87
4
Leandra TZIMPOUKAKIS
SUI.gif
42.61
5
Marie BIERWERT
GER.gif
39.77
6
Beatrice SOLDATI
ITA.gif
37.42
7
Maria-Eliise KALJUVERE
EST.gif
37.37
8
Amanda ESKELIN
FIN.gif
37.14
9
Sophie Joline VON FELTEN
SUI.gif
36.51
10
Lotta ARTIMO
FIN.gif
36.40
11
Katharina VIALICHKA
GER.gif
31.34
12
Berenice VOUILLON
GER.gif
31.04
13
Sasha TANDOGAN
GER.gif
30.87
14
Anna HABERLING
GER.gif
30.03
15
Hoshiyo RAASCH
GER.gif
30.00
16
Macey MELLEMA
NED.gif
29.87
17
Charlotte JENNES
BEL.gif
29.37
18
Louane WOLF
FRA.gif
28.28
19
Alissa ORLANDO
SUI.gif
27.94
20
Frida HERRMANN
GER.gif
25.73
21
Gabi LOONSTRA
NED.gif
24.88
22
Akiane ADLER
GER.gif
24.66
23
Celine HAGEDORN
GER.gif
23.46
24
Johanna WEBER
GER.gif
23.37
 
Loreen FRÖHLICH
GER.gif
WD
 
Melissa MARTIN
GER.gif
WD

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was featured
Girls Advanced Novice II Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Petra LAHTI
FIN.gif
47.81
2
Julia GRABOWSKI
GER.gif
41.64
3
Valentina AREVALO-STERNHUBER
GER.gif
33.39
4
Zoe NIEDERBERGER
GER.gif
33.08
5
Sarah PESCH
GER.gif
32.59
6
Barbora TYKALOVA
CZE.gif
32.46
7
Louisa BRAND
GER.gif
32.03
8
Hanna KEIß
GER.gif
31.78
9
Maya WERNER
GER.gif
31.75
10
Lison AGRAPART
FRA.gif
31.48
11
Maria KOLLMANNSBERGER
GER.gif
30.71
12
Clara REININGER
FRA.gif
30.41
13
Aliyah ACKERMANN
GER.gif
30.14
14
Julia MATEI
GER.gif
29.21
15
Kira THURNER
GER.gif
29.11
16
Hannah RÖNITZ
GER.gif
27.63
17
Heerang JUN
GER.gif
27.01
18
Felissia ILGEN
GER.gif
26.98
19
Sharon LUIT
NED.gif
26.53
20
Antonia WEBER
GER.gif
26.31
21
Mia Elaine MUTH
GER.gif
26.28
22
Elli KANKARE
LUX.gif
26.08
23
Luana KRICH
GER.gif
26.08
24
Ornella CRIVOLAP
GER.gif
25.97
25
Josefine BOER
NED.gif
23.53
 
Gonen Cohen LIRI
GBR.gif
WD
 
Aliyah MAI
GER.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Junior II Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hana YOSHIDA
JPN.gif
60.73
2
Rinka WATANABE
JPN.gif
59.57
3
Lorine SCHILD
FRA.gif
48.50
4
Janne SALATZKI
GER.gif
48.47
5
Dani LOONSTRA
NED.gif
46.33
6
Eve DUBECQ
FRA.gif
45.87
7
Hannah DEMPFLE
GER.gif
43.56
8
Mai HELSKE
FIN.gif
40.99
9
Sirkku KOSKENVAARA
FIN.gif
40.57
10
Elisabeth JÄGER
GER.gif
37.63
11
Lois LIBREGTS
NED.gif
37.38
12
Eva BALDUZZI
GER.gif
37.03
13
Leah-Sophie BECK
GER.gif
34.93
14
Jane KNOESTER
NED.gif
32.26
15
Mariella WALLNER
GER.gif
31.89
16
Zoe TRAFELA
GER.gif
31.60
17
Carmen WOLF
GER.gif
30.12
 
Andreea Ramona VOICU
ROU.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Junior II Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ida KARHUNEN
FIN.gif
58.19
2
Lola GHOZALI
FRA.gif
51.68
3
Olesya RAY
GER.gif
50.45
4
Kanon SMITH
USA.gif
48.75
5
Janna JYRKINEN
FIN.gif
48.56
6
Anna PEZZETTA
FIN.gif
45.32
7
Ina JUNGMANN
GER.gif
40.43
8
Stefania YAKOVLEVA
CYP.gif
39.25
9
Kiia KURKINEN
FIN.gif
38.95
10
Jolanda VOS
NED.gif
38.11
11
Paula BERYAK
GER.gif
37.75
12
Selina WILHELM
GER.gif
37.47
13
Flora Marie SCHALLER
AUT.gif
36.56
14
Tara Maria IENCIU
ROU.gif
36.43
15
Marielen HIRLING
GER.gif
36.24
16
Kama SCHELEWSKI
GER.gif
31.57
17
Roos Marijne DE JONG
NED.gif
27.04
 
Giulia CASTORINI
BEL.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Boys Advanced Novice Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Leon ROJKOW
GER.gif
33.99
2
Richard Alexander VON GÖLER
GER.gif
33.70
3
Robert WILDT
GER.gif
33.49
4
Soner ÖZTÜRK
GER.gif
31.31
5
Lukas LUFT
GER.gif
28.27
6
Patrick CHAU
GER.gif
27.93
7
Josua STROBL
GER.gif
27.24
8
Alejandro KOLLMANNSBERGER
GER.gif
25.41
 
LukaI MEDASHVILI
LTU.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Girls Advanced Novice II Singles
Final Results
 
FIN.gif Petra LAHTI
138.14
 
GER.gif Julia GRABOWSKI
114.95
 
CZE.gif Barbora TYKALOVA
93.69
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Valentina AREVALO-STERNHUBER
GER.gif
90.13
5
Louisa BRAND
GER.gif
90.07
6
Maya WERNER
GER.gif
89.23
7
Lison AGRAPART
FRA.gif
87.11
8
Sarah PESCH
GER.gif
86.98
9
Zoe NIEDERBERGER
GER.gif
85.62
10
Hanna KEIß
GER.gif
85.61
11
Maria KOLLMANNSBERGER
GER.gif
83.13
12
Clara REININGER
FRA.gif
81.96
13
Aliyah ACKERMANN
GER.gif
79.36
14
Heerang JUN
GER.gif
78.86
15
Julia MATEI
GER.gif
76.55
16
Hannah RÖNITZ
GER.gif
75.79
17
Luana KRICH
GER.gif
74.62
18
Felissia ILGEN
GER.gif
73.32
19
Sharon LUIT
NED.gif
72.29
20
Mia Elaine MUTH
GER.gif
71.74
21
Elli KANKARE
LUX.gif
70.94
22
Antonia WEBER
GER.gif
69.95
23
Ornella CRIVOLAP
GER.gif
64.46
24
Josefine BOER
NED.gif
52.86
 
Kira THURNER
GER.gif
WD
 
Gonen Cohen LIRI
GBR.gif
WD
 
Aliyah MAI
GER.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Girls Advanced Novice I Singles
Final Results
 
EST.gif Maria-Eliise KALJUVERE
126.72
 
GER.gif Sophie ERHARDT
122.60
 
SUI.gif Leandra TZIMPOUKAKIS
119.45
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anna GERKE
GER.gif
119.36
5
Valentina ANDRIANOVA
GER.gif
112.72
6
Marie BIERWERT
GER.gif
108.11
7
Sophie Joline VON FELTEN
SUI.gif
95.69
8
Beatrice SOLDATI
ITA.gif
94.45
9
Lotta ARTIMO
FIN.gif
93.29
10
Amanda ESKELIN
FIN.gif
90.52
11
Alissa ORLANDO
SUI.gif
87.67
12
Berenice VOUILLON
FRA.gif
86.76
13
Katharina VIALICHKA
GER.gif
86.50
14
Sasha TANDOGAN
GER.gif
85.49
15
Anna HABERLING
GER.gif
83.92
16
Hoshiyo RAASCH
GER.gif
83.15
17
Charlotte JENNES
BEL.gif
78.34
18
Louane WOLF
FRA.gif
78.33
19
Frida HERRMANN
GER.gif
75.75
20
Macey MELLEMA
NED.gif
75.03
21
Johanna WEBER
GER.gif
70.01
22
Gabi LOONSTRA
NED.gif
66.80
23
Celine HAGEDORN
GER.gif
66.25
24
Akiane ADLER
GER.gif
63.73
 
Loreen FRÖHLICH
GER.gif
WD
 
Melissa MARTIN
GER.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Junior I Singles
Final Results
 
FIN.gif Ida KARHUNEN
259.06
 
ITA.gif Anna PEZZETTA
237.42
 
FRA.gif Lola GRHOZALI
234.36
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kanon SMITH
USA.gif
143.51
5
Olesya RAY
GER.gif
143.01
6
Janna JYRKINEN
FIN.gif
132.49
7
Kiia KURKINEN
FIN.gif
115.69
8
Flora Marie SCHALLER
AUT.gif
113.60
9
Stefania YAKOVLEVA
CYP.gif
112.86
10
Tara Maria IENCIU
ROU.gif
111.84
11
Ina JUNGMANN
GER.gif
108.86
12
Jolanda VOS
NED.gif
107.27
13
Paula BERYAK
GER.gif
102.30
14
Selina WILHELM
GER.gif
100.25
15
Kama SCHELEWSKI
GER.gif
95.69
16
Marielen HIRLING
GER.gif
92.29
17
Roos Marijne DE JONG
NED.gif
72.00
 
Giulia CASTORINI
BEL.gif
WD
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was unfeatured

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...