website statistics
Jump to content

Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Altenberg)


 Share

Recommended Posts

Events
 
  • Men's Individual (8/8)
  • Women's Individual (8/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final
 
Sunday, January 9th
09:00 Women's Individual Run 1
Following Women's Individual Run 2

12:00 Men's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Individual (8/8)
Final Results
 
FRA.gif BESSARD Agathe
1:57.7058.95+58.75
 
RUS.gif TIURINA Polina
1:57.9758.99+58.98
 
GER.gif WIMMER Sarah
1:59.481:00.23+59.25
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CRIPPA Alessia
ITA.gif
59.92
59.65
1:59.57
5
HANSOVA Viktoria
GER.gif
59.81
59.95
1:59.76
6
RO Mystique
USA.gif
59.94
59.98
1:59.92
7
WESENBERG Kendall
USA.gif
59.86
1:00.29
2:00.15
8
TSYGANOVA Anastasiia
RUS.gif
59.46
1:00.74
2:00.20
9
STAUB Hanna
GER.gif
1:00.19
1:00.10
2:00.29
10
ERLACHER Julia
AUT.gif
1:00.60
59.90
2:00.50
11
USYNINA Ulyana
RUS.gif
1:00.08
1:00.47
2:00.55
12
ZUNTE Darta
LAT.gif
1:00.56
1:00.02
2:00.58
13
FROHBERGER Selina
GER.gif
1:00.07
1:00.66
2:00.73
14
PELCKMANS Aline
BEL.gif
1:00.74
1:00.75
2:01.49
15
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
AUT.gif
1:00.22
1:01.89
2:02.11
16
SAULITE Anna
AUT.gif
1:00.90
1:01.46
2:02.36
17
VARGAS Laura
COL.gif
1:00.98
1:01.52
2:02.50
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was featured
Men's Individual (8/8)
Final Results
 
GER.gif ROETTIG Stefan
1:52.7356.38+56.35
 
RUS.gif RUKOSUEV Evgeniy
1:53.2256.34+56.88
 
GER.gif RENNER Cedric
1:53.5256.66+56.86
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VEINBERGS Elvis
LAT.gif
57.01
56.92
1:53.93
5
MANNHARDT Ludwig
GER.gif
56.83
57.22
1:54.05
6
LYNCH Mark
CAN.gif
57.09
57.13
1:54.22
7
AUER Florian
AUT.gif
57.02
57.24
1:54.26
8
GREVTSEV Dmitrii
RUS.gif
57.17
57.22
1:54.39
9
POPOV Bogdan
RUS.gif
57.58
57.57
1:55.15
10
BAREFOOT Daniel
USA.gif
57.78
57.61
1:55.39
11
WILLIAMS Hunter
USA.gif
58.12
57.57
1:55.69
12
CHERKASOV Danil
RUS.gif
57.89
57.84
1:55.73
13
NETLAUS Krists
LAT.gif
57.79
57.99
1:55.78
14
USUI Takanobu
JPN.gif
58.39
58.23
1:56.62
15
MURRAY Kyle
CAN.gif
59.03
57.65
1:56.68
16
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
CZE.gif
58.49
58.63
1:57.12
17
MAKRIDES Peter
AUS.gif
58.41
59.48
1:57.89
18
BAUER Jeff
LUX.gif
59.08
59.24
1:58.32
19
TANZER Roman
AUT.gif
59.18
59.25
1:58.43
20
BROWN Elliot
AUS.gif
59.19
59.81
1:59.00
21
MAI Sandro
AUT.gif
59.63
-
59.63
22
FREELING Colin
BEL.gif
59.87
-
59.87
23
FILIPSZKI Daniel
GER.gif
1:00.41
-
1:00.41
 
SALISBURY Jacob
GBR.gif
DNS
-
DNS
 
MARCHETTI Giovanni
ITA.gif
DNS
-
DNS
  MOSCARA Marvin
ITA.gif
DNS
-
DNS
  DROVANTI Pietro
ITA.gif
DNS
-
DNS
  SCHWAERZER Manuel
ITA.gif
DNS
-
DNS
  LICMAN Hubert
SLO.gif
DSQ
-
DSQ
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was unfeatured

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...