website statistics
Jump to content

Countdown to Beijing 2022

 

Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (La Plagne)


frantic13poland
 Share

Recommended Posts

Women's Youth A Singles
Final Results
 
LAT.gif ZVILNA Selina
1:38.28DNF649.143
 
AUT.gif KIRCHMAIR Teresa M
1:38.30DNF649.282
 
AUT.gif SCHWARZ Dorothea
1:38.50DNF+49.414
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SHAMOVA Kseniia
RUS.gif
DNF
49.157
1:38.53
5
GORDON Sophia
USA.gif
DNF
49.738
1:39.12
6
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
AUT.gif
DNF
49.585
1:39.15
7
BOGDANOVA Agnija
LAT.gif
DNF
49.561
1:39.45
8
OBERSTOLZ Alexandra
ITA.gif
DNF
49.880
1:39.67
9
TREMBOSOVA Nikola
SVK.gif
DNF
49.787
1:39.68
10
HUBER Annalena
ITA.gif
DNF
50.026
1:39.83
11
DRAGAN Sara-Maria
ROU.gif
DNF
50.306
1:40.51
12
SHKRET Anna
UKR.gif
DNF
50.820
1:40.52
13
MOKH Oleksandra
UKR.gif
DNF
50.437
1:40.82
14
JANSOVA Lucie
CZE.gif
DNF
50.433
1:40.87
15
PROKHOROVA Svetlana
RUS.gif
DNF
50.709
1:41.16
16
NOVAKOVA Marketa
CZE.gif
DNF
50.575
1:41.23
17
HRINIKOVA Aneta
CZE.gif
DNF
50.893
1:41.78
18
KOFLER Katharina S
ITA.gif
DNF
51.554
1:43.26
19
NEKOTIENIEVA Dariia
UKR.gif
DNF
52.485
1:45.12
  VEJDELKOVA Anna
CZE.gif
DNF
49.793
49.793
  FEDORCHUK Daryna
UKR.gif
DNS
DNS
DNS
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Youth A Double
Final Results
 
USA.gif United States
HAUGSJAA Ansel
MUELLER Marcus
1:38.45649.106+49.350
 
 
RUS.gif Russia
ZAKHAROV Sergei
GORIAINOV Ilia
1:38.52949.934+49.59
 
 
USA.gif United States
IKE Frank
MUELLER Aidan
1:38.92849.153+49.775
 
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BOSMAN Christian
PRUSAK Filip
SVK.gif
49.541
49.801
1:39.342
5
PANCHUK Maksym
MUTS Andrii
UKR.gif
1:06.152
51.434
1:57.556
6
BALTGALVIS Raimonds
BRUNS Krisjanis
LAT.gif
50.856
DNS
DNS
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Youth A Double
Final Results
 
LAT.gif Latvia
ROBEZNIECE Marta
BOGDANOVA Agnija
1:27.28543.461+43.824
 
 
AUT.gif Austria
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
SCHWARZ Dorothea
1:28.47344.231+44.242
 
 
RUS.gif Russia
VERESKUN Daria
DREVAL Nikol
1:29.37344.648+44.725
 
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HURNYK Olha
Anna-Maria
UKR.gif
46.076
46.250
1:32.326
5
NOVAKOVA Marketa
VEJDELKOVA Anna
CZE.gif
DNS
-
DNS
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Youth A Singles  
Final Results
 
ITA.gif PECCEI Lukas
1:31.23145.483+45.748
 
USA.gif MUELLER Marcus
1:31.54345.774+45.769
 
AUT.gif ZAUSER Fabio Helmut
1:31.89645.554+46.342
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MUELLER Aidan
USA.gif
45.861
46.060
1:31.921
5
STARODUMOV Maks
RUS.gif
45.976
46.005
1:31.98
6
HAUGSJAA Ansel
USA.gif
46.184
46.718
1:32.902
7
GRICHUK Savelli
RUS.gif
46.393
46.611
1:33.004
8
HASELRIEDER Leon
ITA.gif
46.595
46.701
1:33.296
9
TROJGA Arkadiusz
POL.gif
46.664
46.818
1:33.462
10
VEPROVSKY Jakub
CZE.gif
46.694
46.837
1:33.533
11
BRUNNER Philipp
ITA.gif
46.877
46.838
1:33.715
12
SINILNIKOVS Aleksis
LAT.gif
47.135
46.678
1:33.833
13
BALTGALVIS Raimond
LAT.gif
47.226
46.725
1:33.951
14
LAUGHER Grayson Ch
AUT.gif
47.166
46.892
1:34.058
15
MUSEI Vlad-Florin
ROU.gif
47.092
47.007
1:34.099
16
BOSMAN Christian
SVK.gif
47.049
47.551
1:34.600
17
KOVACIC Lovro
SLO.gif
47.313
47.616
1:34.928
18
PRUSAK Filip
SVK.gif
47.441
47.503
1:34.944
19
SHVED Vadym
UKR.gif
47.825
47.917
1:35.742
20
SHEVCHUK Anton
UKR.gif
49.012
47.019
1:36.031
21
BADZUKOV Tian
SLO.gif
48.221
48.224
1:36.445
22
BOBAN Nikola
CRO.gif
48.123
48.406
1:36.529
23
LOMAKOVYCH Oleksa
UKR.gif
48.750
48.947
1:37.697
24
KACHMAR Nazarii
UKR.gif
51.878
47.880
1:39.758
 
IKE Frank
USA.gif
DNS
 
DNS
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Junior Double
Final Results
 
GER.gif Germany
DEGENHARDT Jessica
ROSENTHAL Cheyenn
1:38.62449.376+49.248
 
GER.gif Germany
ROMANENKO Luisa
PATZ Pauline
1:39.25149.276+49.975
 
USA.gif United States
FORGAN Chevonne Chelsea
KIRKBY Sophia
1:39.36249.594+49.768
 
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
USA CHAN Maya
WEILER Reannyn
USA.gif
49.983
49.566
1:39.549
5
UPITE Anda
OZOLINA Sanija
LAT.gif
49.791
49.967
1:39.758
6
KROPACHEVA Anastas
STARKOVA Alena
RUS.gif
49.678
50.390
1:40.068
7
DOMOWICZ Nikola 1
PIWKOWSKA Dominika
POL.gif
50.330
50.257
1:40.587
8
KHYTRENKO Natasha
KOVAL Viktoriia
UKR.gif
50.688
50.821
1:41.509
9
PETRIKOVA Bianka
TREMBOSOVA Nikola
SVK.gif
50.731
50.877
1:41.608

 
ZIEDINA Viktorija
ZVILNA Selina
LAT.gif
49.505
DNF
DNF
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Junior Singles  
Final Results
 
USA.gif GREINER Matthew
1:30.35645.183+45.173
 
AUT.gif KALLAN Noah
1:30.55645.226+45.330
 
GER.gif GRANCAGNOLO Tim
1:30.71445.274+45.440
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ALEKSANDROV Eduard
RUS.gif
45.348
45.516
1:30.864
5
TANZER Florian
AUT.gif
45.343
45.591
1:30.934
6
KUNZE Pascal
GER.gif
45.412
45.566
1:30.978
7
RINKS Kaspars
LAT.gif
45.363
45.723
1:31.086
8
GUFLER Alex
ITA.gif
45.711
45.715
1:31.426
9
LEHMANN Malyn
GER.gif
45.674
45.803
1:31.477
10
LEGER Marco
GER.gif
45.667
45.807
1:31.484
11
HARRIS Hunter
USA.gif
45.703
45.892
1:31.595
12
MTCHEDLIANI Luka
GEO.gif
45.982
46.089
1:32.071
13
O´GARA Michael
USA.gif
46.017
46.108
1:32.125
14
VARGA Vratislav
SVK.gif
46.137
46.085
1:32.222
15
KARAS Jakub
POL.gif
46.396
46.475
1:32.871
16
MTCHEDLIANI Lasha
GEO.gif
46.765
46.300
1:33.065
17
MAJERCAK Metod
SVK.gif
46.871
47.043
1:33.914
18
WOJS Jakub
POL.gif
47.086
47.141
1:34.227
19
SAMEK Marek Jan
POL.gif
47.450
47.546
1:34.996
20
DZIEDZINA Kamil Kacper
POL.gif
48.599
47.638
1:36.237
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Junior Singles  
Final Results
 
RUS.gif MAZUR Sofiia
1:29.93444.996+44.938
 
GER.gif FRÄBEL Merle
1:30.24345.119+45.124
 
RUS.gif OLESIK Daria
1:30.58245.317+45.265
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ALLMAIER Barbara
AUT.gif
45.463
45.331
1:30.794
5
KALUMA Zane
LAT.gif
45.625
45.451
1:31.076
6
KIPP Lara Michaela
AUT.gif
45.536
45.605
1:31.141
7
FISCHER Melina Fabia
GER.gif
45.665
45.496
1:31.161
8
FALKENSTEINER Nadia
ITA.gif
45.619
45.646
1:31.265
9
DEGENHARDT Jessica
GER.gif
45.662
45.672
1:31.324
10
BONA Franceska
LAT.gif
45.792
45.776
1:31.568
11
SKEL Laura
GER.gif
45.838
45.764
1:31.600
12
BUZATOIU Ioana-Cor.
ROU.gif
45.800
45.884
1:31.644
13
MORRISON Elana
USA.gif
46.226
45.902
1:32.128
14
ERICKSON Emma
USA.gif
46.377
45.995
1:32.372
15
COX Ella
NZL.gif
46.414
46.404
1:32.818
16
BRYK Anna
POL.gif
46.898
46.419
1:33.317
17
DOMOWICZ Nikola
POL.gif
46.625
46.732
1:33.357
18
PIWKOWSKA Dominika
POL.gif
46.765
46.686
1:33.451
19
KOVACIC Ema
SLO.gif
47.758
47.765
1:35.523
20
PETRIKOVA Bianka
SVK.gif
47.911
47.618
1:35.529
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Junior Double
Final Results
 
LAT.gif Latvia
SEVICS-MIKELSEVICS Eduards
KRASTS Lukass
1:35.79847.769+48.029
 
RUS.gif Russia
ROMANOV Lev
VEREMEENKO Vladislav
1:36.39048.033+48.357
 
GER.gif Germany
JÄGER Moritz
STEUDTE Valentin
1:36.67648.246+48.430
 
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GRÜNBECK Louis
KÜHRT Maximilian
GER.gif
49.004
49.117
1:38.121
5
VARGA Vratislav
MAJERCAK Metody
SVK.gif
49.024
49.198
1:38.222
6
RINKS Kaspars
JEGOROVS Vitalijs
LAT.gif
49.433
49.359
1:38.792
7
TUREA Mircea Razvan
MOTZCA Sebastian
ROU.gif
49.943
49.260
1:39.203
8
KARAS Jakub
KARAS Mateusz
POL.gif
48.881
51.181
1:40.062
9
SAMEK Marek Jan
DZIEDZINA Kamil Kacper
POL.gif
1:02.819
51.926
1:54.745
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Youth A Singles  
Final Results
 
AUT.gif ZAUSER Fabio Helmu
1:30.31745.266+45.051
 
ITA.gif PECCEI Lukas
1:30.43245.241+45.191
 
USA.gif MUELLER Marcus
1:30.62445.373+45.251
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MUELLER Aidan
USA.gif
45.463
45.632
1:31.095
5
STARODUMOV Maks
RUS.gif
45.434
46.388
1:31.822
6
HAUGSJAA Ansel
USA.gif
45.571
45.485
1:32.056
7
SINILNIKOVS Aleksis
LAT.gif
46.060
45.997
1:32.057
8
GRICHUK Savelli
RUS.gif
46.240
46.198
1:32.438
9
VEPROVSKY Jakub
CZE.gif
46.319
46.272
1:32.591
10
TROJGA Arkadiusz
POL.gif
46.491
46.112
1:32.603
11
BRUNNER Philipp
ITA.gif
46.346
46.329
1:32.675
12
BOSMAN Christian
SVK.gif
46.669
46.155
1:32.824
13
MUSEI Vlad-Florin
ROU.gif
46.403
46.611
1:33.014
14
HASELRIEDER Leon
ITA.gif
41.141
47.447
1:33.588
15
KOVACIC Lovro
SLO.gif
47.214
47.145
1:35.559
16
KACHMAR Nazarii
UKR.gif
47.612
46.851
1:34.463
17
LAUGHER Grayson C
AUS.gif
46.183
47.066
1:35.249
18
LOMAKOVYCH Oleks
UKR.gif
47.949
48.055
1:36.004
19
BOBAN Nikola
CRO.gif
48.242
47.954
1:36.196
20
PRUSAK Filip
SVK.gif
49.367
47.094
1:36.461
21
SHVED Vadym
UKR.gif
49.487
48.107
1:37.594
22
BADZUKOV Tian
SLO.gif
48.206
50.421
1:38.627
23
BALTGALVIS Raimond
LAT.gif
46.527
54.376
1:40.903
 
SHEVCHUK Anton
UKR.gif
46.645
DSQ
DSQ
 
IKE Frank
USA.gif
DNS
-
DNS
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...