website statistics
Jump to content

Skeleton IBSF Europe Cup 2021 - 2022 (Lillehamer)


 Share

Recommended Posts

Events
 

  • Men's Individual (1/8)
  • Men's Individual (2/8)
  • Women's Individual (1/8)
  • Women's Individual (2/8)



Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Friday, November 12th
08:30 Men's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2

Following Women's Individual Run 1
Following Women's Individual Run 2

Saturday, November 13th
08:3:00 Men's Individual Run 1
Following Men's Individual Run 2

Following Women's Individual Run 1
Following Women's Individual Run 2

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Individual (1/8)
Final Results
 
CHN.gif LI Yuxi
1:47.4553.62+53.83
 
GER.gif WIMMER Sarah
1:48.6554.23+54.42
 
CHN.gif ZHU Yangqi
1:48.7155.45+54.26
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
AUT.gif
54.41
54.58
1:48.99
5
STAUB Hanna
GER.gif
54.63
54.76
1:49.39
6
FROHBERGER Selina
GER.gif
54.73
54.67
1:49.40
7
SIMMCHEN Julia
GER.gif
54.61
54.83
1:49.44
8
KELLYMAN Amelia
GBR.gif
53.89
55.64
1:49.53
9
TARBIT Freya
GBR.gif
54.70
55.08
1:49.78
10
SAULITE Anna
AUT.gif
55.08
54.85
1:49.93
11
PELCKMANS Aline
BEL.gif
55.48
55.19
1:50.67
12
NORDGREN Filippa
SWE.gif
55.66
55.61
1:51.27
13
EWALD GRONDAL Paulin
SWE.gif
55.52
55.89
1:51.41
14
EIGENMANN Katharina
LIE.gif
56.01
55.65
1:51.66
15
TORRES QUEVEDO Ana
ESP.gif
59.76
58.81
1:58.57
 
RO Mystique
USA.gif
53.78
DNF
DNF
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was featured
Men's Individual (1/8)
Final Results
 
CHN.gif YIN Zheng
1:44.7952.19+52.60
 
GER.gif RENNER Cedric
1:45.7352.81+52.92
 
CHN.gif ZHU Haifeng
1:46.0153.07+52.94
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ROETTIG Stefan
GER.gif
52.93
53.12
1:46.05
5
NETLAUS Krists
LAT.gif
52.97
53.11
1:46.08
6
BUFF Jean Jacques
SUI.gif
53.24
52.94
1:46.18
7
MANNHARDT Ludwig
GER.gif
52.99
53.41
1:46.40
8
BOSTOCK Laurence
GBR.gif
53.12
53.35
1:46.47
9
KEISER Samuel
SUI.gif
53.39
53.47
1:46.86
10
FILIPSZKI Daniel
GER.gif
53.43
43.68
1:47.11
11
VEINBERGS Elvis
LAT.gif
53.39
53.74
1:47.13
12
MAI Sandro
AUT.gif
53.47
54.14
1:47.61
13
SMILGA Valts
LAT.gif
53.80
54.04
1:47.84
13
FREELING Colin
BEL.gif
53.85
53.99
1:47.84
14
WELLS Ronnie
GBR.gif
54.04
54.25
1:48.29
16
POLYVACH Vladyslav
POL.gif
54.09
55.01
1:49.10
17
ATKIN Patrick
GBR.gif
55.00
54.68
1:49.68
18
RODRIGUEZ Adrian
ESP.gif
54.82
54.92
1:49.74
19
READ Daniel
GBR.gif
54.72
55.11
1:49.83
20
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
CZE.gif
55.32
54.59
1:49.91
21
OLSSON KLARQVIST Mio
SWE.gif
55.49
-
55.49
22
LAVRENIUK Yaroslav
UKR.gif
56.83
-
56.83
23
PORRAS Alberto
ESP.gif
57.75
-
57.75
24
BEEKMANS Vince
NED.gif
1:02.78
 
1:02.78
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Individual (2/8)
Final Results
 
CHN.gif LI Yuxi
1:47.0053.33+53.67
 
USA.gif RO Mystique
1:47.8454.04+53.80
 
GER.gif WIMMER Sarah
1:48.3454.06+54.28
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SIMMCHEN Julia
GER.gif
54.35
54.70
1:49.05
5
UNTERSCHEIDER Annia
AUT.gif
54.37
54.72
1:49.09
6
STAUB Hanna
GER.gif
54.63
54.65
1:49.28
7
FROHBERGER Selina
GER.gif
54.47
55.00
1:49.47
8
KELLYMAN Amelia
GBR.gif
54.29
55.29
1:49.58
9
ZHU Yangqi
CHN.gif
55.34
54.26
1:49.60
10
PELCKMANS Aline
BEL.gif
54.58
55.07
1:49.65
11
SAULITE Anna
AUT.gif
54.87
54.91
1:49.78
12
TARBIT Freya
GBR.gif
54.90
54.92
1:49.82
13
EIGENMANN Katharina
LIE.gif
55.30
55.73
1:51.03
14
EWALD GRONDAL Pauli
SWE.gif
55.80
55.86
1:51.66
15
TORRES QUEVEDO Ana
ESP.gif
58.67
58.52
1:57.19
 
NORDGREN Filippa
SWE.gif
55.71
DNS
DNS
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Individual (2/8)
Final Results
 
CHN.gif YIN Zheng
1:44.8952.34+52.55
 
CHN.gif ZHU Haifeng
1:45.2852.51+52.77
 
GBR.gif BOSTOCK Laurence
1:44.7352.59+53.14
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RENNER Cedric
GER.gif
52.85
52.91
1:45.76
5
BUFF Jean Jacques
SUI.gif
52.86
53.03
1:45.89
6
NETLAUS Krists
LAT.gif
52.84
53.27
1:46.11
7
ROETTIG Stefan
GER.gif
52.81
53.32
1:46.13
8
MANNHARDT Ludwig
GER.gif
52.89
53.37
1:46.26
9
KEISER Samuel
SUI.gif
53.35
53.76
1:47.11
10
FILIPSZKI Daniel
GER.gif
53.50
53.81
1:47.31
11
VEINBERGS Elvis
LAT.gif
53.56
53.95
1:47.51
12
MAI Sandro
AUT.gif
53.51
54.50
1:48.01
13
POLYVACH Vladyslav
POL.gif
53.71
54.60
1:48.31
13
DRAHONOVSKY Timon
CZE.gif
53.93
54.42
1:48.35
14
SMILGA Valts
LAT.gif
54.03
54.39
1:48.42
16
FREELING Colin
BEL.gif
54.56
54.07
1:48.63
17
ATKIN Patrick
GBR.gif
54.28
55.20
1:49.48
18
READ Daniel
GBR.gif
55.11
55.38
1:50.49
19
RODRIGUEZ Adrian
ESP.gif
55.23
55.32
1:50.55
20
OLSSON KLARQVIST Mio
SWE.gif
56.24
-
56.24
21
LAVRENIUK Yaroslav
UKR.gif
56.36
-
56.36
22
PORRAS Alberto
ESP.gif
58.33
-
58.33
23
BEEKMANS Vince
NED.gif
1:01.03
-
1:01.03
 
WELLS Ronnie
GBR.gif
55.15
DNS
DNS
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was unfeatured

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...