website statistics
Jump to content

Women's Volleyball CEV European Challenge Cup 2021 - 2022


 Share

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 31
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Qualified Teams
 
  • AUT.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=jPoSovAaroNiederösterreich Sokol/Post
  • AUT.gif Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=WLIsptURsQ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg
  • AUT.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2flEca2oP UVC Holding Graz
  • BEL.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=gwP9sK25RT Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende
  • BEL.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=yIbodjxZwV Jaraco LVL Genk
  • BIH.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=cFpfgSQyyw OK Gacko
  • BIH.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=NsYc5pf29M SOK Mostar
  • BUL.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=TFMMvVDV%2 Kazanlak Voley
  • CRO.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=3P8UXrIxmM  OK Kaštela
  • CRO.gifTeams_WebLogo_100_x.aspx?ID=12267  OK Marina Kaštela
  • CYP.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=vGIuNqWxhX AEL Limassol
  • CZE.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=VqSr3t70Cd TJ Ostrava
  • CZE.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2btNfiXhA  VK Šelmy Brno
  • DEN.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=jE20VGAu62 Holte IF
  • FRA.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=fECqZoeJVf RC Cannes
  • GER.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2bK%2fEkd SC Potsdam
  • GRE.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=BXp2trYTtZ Athens ASP Thetis Voula
  • GRE.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=wvL53aFtOL Panathinaikos AC Athens
  • HUN.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=2tf2NVrb4Y 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvar
  • ISR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=skiEgIjPVJ Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • ISR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=z1fuTvEcED Maccabi Hadera
  • ITA.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=Cu0Uhfd1Kp Savino Del Bene Scandicci
  • LAT.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=cee%2bH3u% Rigas Volejbola Skola LU
  • LTU.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=sC8HySXjcV TK Kaunas VDU
  • LUX.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=l2HH4FrdS% RSR Walferdange
  • NED.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=uWtZRxoxIh Apollo 8 Borne
  • NED.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=87i6GjG414 Sliedrecht Sport
  • NOR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=NKildWZ0C7  BK Tromsø
  • POR.gif Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=NOmLbHK2ck SD das Aves Termolan
  • POR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=DPnCWS6sEX Kairos Ponta Delgada
  • ROU.gif Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=j8bQ%2bDjL C.S. Medgidia
  • ROU.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=5gObF%2b9d C.S.M. Lugoj
  • SRB.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=0oDsmU0Z7T Tent Obrenovac
  • SVK.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=pTbyE4xdHK VK Pirane Brusno
  • SVK.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=8zfnxao16E VKP Bratislava
  • SVK.gifALxXKmzB-UgKEaVjs.png VP UKF Nitra
  • SLO.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=Rc%2f7UASK OD Krim Ljubljana
  • ESP.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=HUY2d5gDv% Sanaya Libby's La Laguna
  • SUI.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=KwXSUh2urc Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
  • SUI.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=cFVsFeGyGz VBC Cheseaux
  • SUI.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=wHZbbu4Bi% VC Kanti Schaffhausen
  • TUR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=V01lMpL7Rk Aydin BBSK
  • TUR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=EyWeERhRIM  Nilüfer Belediye Bursa
  •  


 

Competition Format

 

October 26th - November 4th, 2021
22 Teams, the 11 winning Teams will qualify for the Round of 16
I
Round of 32
November 16th - November 25th, 2021
32 Teams, the winnig Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals
I
Round of 16
December 7th - December 15, 2021
16 Teams, the winnig Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals
January 25th - February 3rd, 2022
8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I

Semifinals
February 24th - March 2nd, 2022
4 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 2 winning Teams will qualify for the Final
I

Final
March 16th - March 23rd, 2022
2 Teams, the winning Team will be the Women's Volleyball CEV European Champions League 2021 - 2022 Champion
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Qualifying Round
October 26th - November 4th, 2021
22 Teams, the 11 winning Teams will qualify for the Round of 16



 

 
  • AUT.gif Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID=Niederösterreich Sokol/Post
  • AUT.gif Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= Steelvolleys Linz/Steg
  • AUT.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2flEca2oP UVC Holding Graz
  • BEL.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=gwP9sK25RT Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende
  • BEL.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=yIbodjxZwV Jaraco LVL Genk
  • BIH.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=cFpfgSQyyw OK Gacko
  • BIH.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=NsYc5pf29M SOK Mostar
  • CRO.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=3P8UXrIxmM  OK Kaštela
  • CRO.gifTeams_WebLogo_100_x.aspx?ID=12267  OK Marina Kaštela
  • CYP.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=vGIuNqWxhX AEL Limassol
  • CZE.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=VqSr3t70Cd TJ Ostrava
  • CYP.gif Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID=  AEL Limassol
  • CZE.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2btNfiXhA  VK Šelmy Brno
  • DEN.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=jE20VGAu62 Holte IF
  • FRA.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=fECqZoeJVf RC Cannes
  • GER.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2bK%2fEkd SC Potsdam
  • GRE.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=BXp2trYTtZ Athens ASP Thetis Voula
  • GRE.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=wvL53aFtOL Panathinaikos AC Athens
  • HUN.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=2tf2NVrb4Y 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvar
  • ISR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=skiEgIjPVJ Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • ISR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=z1fuTvEcED Maccabi Hadera
  • ITA.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=Cu0Uhfd1Kp Savino Del Bene Scandicci
  • LAT.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=cee%2bH3u% Rigas Volejbola Skola LU
  • LTU.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=sC8HySXjcV TK Kaunas VDU
  • LUX.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=l2HH4FrdS% RSR Walferdange
  • NED.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=uWtZRxoxIh Apollo 8 Borne
  • NED.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=87i6GjG414 Sliedrecht Sport
  • NOR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=NKildWZ0C7  BK Tromsø
  • POR.gif Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=NOmLbHK2ck SD das Aves Termolan
  • POR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=DPnCWS6sEX Kairos Ponta Delgada
  • ROU.gif Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=j8bQ%2bDjL C.S. Medgidia
  • ROU.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=5gObF%2b9d C.S.M. Lugoj
  • SRB.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=0oDsmU0Z7T Tent Obrenovac
  • SVK.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=pTbyE4xdHK VK Pirane Brusno
  • SVK.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=8zfnxao16E VKP Bratislava
  • SVK.gifALxXKmzB-UgKEaVjs.png VP UKF Nitra
  • SLO.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=Rc%2f7UASK OD Krim Ljubljana
  • ESP.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=HUY2d5gDv% Sanaya Libby's La Laguna
  • SUI.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=KwXSUh2urc Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
  • SUI.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=cFVsFeGyGz VBC Cheseaux
  • SUI.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=wHZbbu4Bi% VC Kanti Schaffhausen
  • TUR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=V01lMpL7Rk Aydin BBSK
  • TUR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=EyWeERhRIM  Nilüfer Belediye Bursa
First Leg

TUR.gif Aydin BBSK xCsBSJYg-U7eOF7Oh.png 3 - 0 lSlDVjFa-Spl2PWva.png  BK Tromsø NOR.gif
25-13, 25-15, 25-15
November 2nd 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Tromsohallen, Tromso
 
POR.gif Kairos Ponta Delgada Gx3jZaYg-r7uJdfV5.png 3 - 0  WjGLpXDa-r9IYbUmJ.png Holte IF DEN.gif
25-15, 25-22, 25-15
October 26th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Complexo Desportivo das Laranjeras, Ponta Delgado
 
AUT.gifNiederösterreich Sokol/Post Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= 3 - 0 Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID=  RSR Walferdange LUX.gif

25-22, 25-20, 25-15
Ocotober 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Posthalle, Wien

ISR.gif Hapoel Kfar Saba Ao470ogl-jRmYfpCQ.png 3 - 0  CzsoK9HG-p2K4nhdi.png Rigas Volejbola Skola LU LAT.gif
25-18, 25-21, 27-25
October 27th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Green Hall, Kfar Saba
 
CRO.gifOK Kaštela  Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID=  3 - 1 Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= AEL Limassol CYP.gif
25-21, 25-16, 19-25, 25-21
November 3rd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), AEL Sports Hall Tsiflikoudha, Limasol
 
BIH.gifSOK Mostar Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= 0 - 3  Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= TK Kaunas VDU LTU.gif
20-25, 23-25, 21-25
October 26th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sportska Dvorana Bijeli Brijeg, Mostar

SUI.gif VC Kanti Schaffhausen Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= 3 - 2  Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= TJ Ostrava CZE.gif
26-24, 24-26, 27-25, 23-25, 17-15
October 28th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Schweizersbild, Schaffhausen
 
AUT.gif Steelvolleys Linz/Steg Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= 3 - 2  YaQnZ5Cr-8QxquwjM.png VBC Chesaux SUI.gif
22-25, 25-22, 26-24, 20-25, 15-12
October 28th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), SMNS, Kleunmunchen

SRB.gif VK Pirane Brusno Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= 0 - 3  Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= C.S.M. Lugoj ROU.gif
6-25, 16-25, 9-25
October 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Sport Hall, Slovenska L'upca
 
NED.gif Sliedrecht Sport Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= 1 - 3  dlZVXDyS-n9ihGDHB.png Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende BEL.gif
22-25, 23-25, 26-24, 24-26
October 27th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Sporthal De Basis, Sliedrecht

SVK.gif VKP Bratislava Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= 0 - 3  Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= Athens ASP Thetis Voula GRE.gif
22-25, 17-25, 10-25
October 27th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Sport Hall-Dom Sportu, Bratislava


 
Second Leg

(0) NOR.gif  BK Tromsø lSlDVjFa-Spl2PWva.png 0 - 3 xCsBSJYg-U7eOF7Oh.png Aydin BBSK TUR.gif (6)
18-25, 15-25, 11-25
November 3rd 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Tromsohallen, Tromso
 
(0) DEN.gif  Holte IF WjGLpXDa-r9IYbUmJ.png 0 - 3 Gx3jZaYg-r7uJdfV5.png Kairos Ponta Delgada POR.gif (6)
19-25, 14-25, 16-25
November 2nd 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Birkerod Idreatscentar, Birkerod
 
(0) LUX.gif RSR Walferdange Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= 0 - 3 Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= Niederösterreich Sokol/Post AUT.gif (6)
22-25, 23-25, 18-25
November 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Hall Omnisport New, Walferdange

(1) LAT.gif  Rigas Volejbola Skola LU CzsoK9HG-p2K4nhdi.png 1 - 3 Ao470ogl-jRmYfpCQ.png Hapoel Kfar Saba ISR.gif (6)
23-25, 25-18, 12-25, 21-25
October 28th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Green Hall, Kfar Saba
 
(3) CYP.gif AEL Limassol  Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID=  2 - 3 Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= OK Kaštela CRO.gif(6)
25-19, 25-20, 15-25, 13-25, 10-15
November 4th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), AEL Sports Hall Tsiflikoudha, Limasol
 
(6) LTU.gif TK Kaunas VDU Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= 3 - 0  Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= SOK Mostar BIH.gif (0)
27-25, 25-14, 27-25
October 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sportska Dvorana Bijeli Brijeg, Mostar

(5) CZE.gif TJ Ostrava Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= 3 - 0 Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= VC Kanti Schaffhausen SUI.gif(3)
25-15, 25-22, 25-23
November 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Hala Varenska, Ostrava

(5) SUI.gif VBC Chesaux YaQnZ5Cr-8QxquwjM.png 3 - 0  Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= Steelvolleys Linz/Steg AUT.gif (3)
25-16, 25-23, 25-22
November 3rd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Salle Marais du Billet, Chesaux

(6) ROU.gif C.S.M. Lugoj Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= 3 - 0 Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= VK Pirane Brusno SRB.gif (0)
25-19, 25-11, 25-15
November 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), I.K.Ghermanescu, Lugoj

(6) BEL.gifHermes Rekkenshop Oostende dlZVXDyS-n9ihGDHB.png 3 - 2 Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= Sliedrecht Sport NED.gif (3)
25-21, 25-21, 22-25, 20-25, 15-13
November 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), V-Arena, Oostende
 
(6) GRE.gifAthens ASP Thetis Voula Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= 3 - 0 Teams_WebLogo_or_ClubLogo_100_x.aspx?ID= VKP Bratislava SVK.gif (0)
25-16, 25-19, 25-22
November2nd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Melina Merkouri, Rentis
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was featured
  • The topic was unfeatured
  • The topic was featured
  • The topic was unfeatured
  • 2 weeks later...
Round of 32
November 16th - November 25th, 2021
32 Teams, the winnig Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals




 

  • AUT.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=jPoSovAaroNiederösterreich Sokol/Post
  • AUT.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2flEca2oP UVC Holding Graz
  • BEL.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=gwP9sK25RT Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende
  • BEL.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=yIbodjxZwV Jaraco LVL Genk
  • BIH.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=cFpfgSQyyw OK Gacko
  • BUL.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=TFMMvVDV%2 Kazanlak Voley
  • CRO.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=3P8UXrIxmM  OK Kaštela
  • CRO.gifTeams_WebLogo_100_x.aspx?ID=12267  OK Marina Kaštela
  • CZE.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=VqSr3t70Cd TJ Ostrava
  • CZE.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2btNfiXhA  VK Šelmy Brno
  • FRA.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=fECqZoeJVf RC Cannes
  • GER.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2bK%2fEkd SC Potsdam
  • GRE.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=BXp2trYTtZ Athens ASP Thetis Voula
  • GRE.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=wvL53aFtOL Panathinaikos AC Athens
  • HUN.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=2tf2NVrb4Y 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvar
  • ISR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=skiEgIjPVJ Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • ISR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=z1fuTvEcED Maccabi Hadera
  • ITA.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=Cu0Uhfd1Kp Savino Del Bene Scandicci
  • LTU.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=sC8HySXjcV TK Kaunas VDU
  • NED.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=uWtZRxoxIh Apollo 8 Borne
  • POR.gif Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=NOmLbHK2ck SD das Aves Termolan
  • POR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=DPnCWS6sEX Kairos Ponta Delgada
  • ROU.gif Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=j8bQ%2bDjL C.S. Medgidia
  • ROU.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=5gObF%2b9d C.S.M. Lugoj
  • SRB.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=0oDsmU0Z7T Tent Obrenovac
  • SVK.gifALxXKmzB-UgKEaVjs.png VP UKF Nitra
  • SLO.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=Rc%2f7UASK OD Krim Ljubljana
  • ESP.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=HUY2d5gDv% Sanaya Libby's La Laguna
  • SUI.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=KwXSUh2urc Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
  • SUI.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=cFVsFeGyGz VBC Cheseaux
  • TUR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=V01lMpL7Rk Aydin BBSK
  • TUR.gifTeam_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=EyWeERhRIM  Nilüfer Belediye Bursa
First Leg
 
ISR.gif Hapoel Kfar Saba Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=skiEgIjPVJ 3 - 0  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=Rc%2f7UASK OD Krim Ljubljana SLO.gif
25-18, 25-20, 25-17
November 18th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Green Hall, Kfar Saba
 
CRO.gifOK Kaštela  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=3P8UXrIxmM  1 - 3  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=j8bQ%2bDjL C.S. Medgidia ROU.gif
25-23, 12-25, 20-25, 14-25
November 17th 2021, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Gradska Dvorana, Kastel Stari
 
SRB.gif Tent Obrenovac Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=0oDsmU0Z7T 3 - 1  Teams_WebLogo_100_x.aspx?ID=12267  OK Marina Kaštela CRO.gif
16-25, 25-19, 25-19, 25-14
November 16th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Sportsko-Kulturni Centar-SKC, Obrenovac
 
SUI.gif VBC Cheseaux Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=cFVsFeGyGz 2 - 3  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2btNfiXhA  VK Šelmy Brno CZE.gif
17-25, 22-25, 25-20, 25-19, 8-15
November 17th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Salle Marais du Billet, Chesaux
 
CZE.gif TJ Ostrava Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=VqSr3t70Cd 3 - 2  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=wvL53aFtOL Panathinaikos AC Athens GRE.gif
28-26, 25-23, 18-25, 15-11
November 17th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Hala Varenska, Ostrava
 
BEL.gif Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=gwP9sK25RT 0 - 3  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=yIbodjxZwV Jaraco LVL Genk BEL.gif
24-26, 19-25, 18-25
November 17th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), TMister V-Arena, Oostende
 
NED.gif Apollo 8 Borne Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=uWtZRxoxIh 2 - 3  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=HUY2d5gDv% Sanaya Libby's La Laguna ESP.gif
26-24, 22-25, 25-20, 18-25, 12-15
November 18th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), De Veste, Borne
 
LTU.gif TK Kaunas VDU Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=sC8HySXjcV 1 - 3  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=EyWeERhRIM Nilüfer Belediye Bursa TUR.gif
12-25, 19-25, 25-22, 18-25
November 23rd 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), Cengiz Gollu Volleball Hall, Bursa
 
TUR.gif Aydin BBSK Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=V01lMpL7Rk  3 - 0  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=cFpfgSQyyw OK Gacko BIH.gif
25-14, 25-18, 25-17
November 17th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Mimar Sinan Sports Hall, Aydin
 
ISR.gif Maccabi Hadera Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=z1fuTvEcED 0 - 3  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=2tf2NVrb4Y 1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvar HUN.gif
20-25, 14-25, 15-25
November 17th 2021, h. 17:15 GMT +2), Enerbox Sport Palace, Hadera
 
AUT.gif NiederösterreichSokol/Post   Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=jPoSovAaro 3 - 0  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2flEca2oP UVC Holding Graz AUT.gif
28-26, 25-18, 25-20
November 17th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Posthalle, Wien
 
ROU.gif C.S.M. Lugoj Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=5gObF%2b9d 3 - 2  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=KwXSUh2urc Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen SUI.gif
23-25, 21-25, 25-23, 25-19, 15-8
November 17th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), I.K. Ghermanescu, Lugoj
 
GRE.gif Athens ASP Thetis Voula Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=BXp2trYTtZ 0 - 3  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=Cu0Uhfd1Kp Savino Del Bene Scandicci ITA.gif
11-25, 15-25, 21-25
November 17th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), TPalaRiadoli, Scandicci
 
POR.gif Kairos Ponta Delgada Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=DPnCWS6sEX 0 - 3  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2bK%2fEkd SC Potsdam GER.gif
12-25, 12-25, 14-25
November 24th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), MBS Arena, Potsdam
 
BUL.gif Kazanlak Voley Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=TFMMvVDV%2 3 - 0  ALxXKmzB-UgKEaVjs.png VP UKF Nitra SVK.gif
25-21, 25-21, 25-22
November 17th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +12, Bagira, Kazanlak
 
POR.gif SD das Aves Termolan Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=NOmLbHK2ck 0 - 3  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=fECqZoeJVf RC Cannes FRA.gif
16-25, 21-25, 16-25
November 17th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT), Pavilhao do CD das Aves, Aves

 

 

Second Leg
 
(0) SLO.gif  OD Krim Ljubljana Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=Rc%2f7UASK 0 - 3  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=skiEgIjPVJ Hapoel Kfar Saba ISR.gif (6)
15-25, 20-25, 13-25
November 23rd 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Sportna Dvorana Vizmarje Brod, Ljubljana
 
(6) ROU.gif  C.S. Medgidia  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=j8bQ%2bDjL 3 - 1 Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=3P8UXrIxmM OK Kaštela CRO.gif (1)
25-19, 25-14, 22-25, 25-17
November 18th 2021, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Gradska Dvorana, Kastel Stari
 
(1) CRO.gif  OK Marina Kaštela Teams_WebLogo_100_x.aspx?ID=12267 0 - 3  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=0oDsmU0Z7T Tent Obrenovac SRB.gif (6)
18-25, 15-25, 14-25
November 16th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Sportsko-Kulturni Centar-SKC, Obrenovac
 
(6) CZE.gif  VK Šelmy Brno Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2btNfiXhA 3 - 0 Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=cFVsFeGyGz VBC Cheseaux SUI.gif (2)
25-17, 25-20, 25-11
November 25th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Sport Hall, Kurim
 
(5) GRE.gif  Panathinaikos AC Athens Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=wvL53aFtOL 3 - 0 Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=VqSr3t70Cd TJ Ostrava CZE.gif (3)
25-18, 25-21, 25-17
November 24th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Marousi Municipal Gym Agios Thomas, Athens
 
() BEL.gif Jaraco LVL Genk Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=yIbodjxZwV vs Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=gwP9sK25RT Hermes Rekkenshop Oostende BEL.gif ()
-
Postponed 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Venue TBD
 
(6) ESP.gif  Sanaya Libby's La Laguna Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=HUY2d5gDv% 3 - 1 Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=uWtZRxoxIh Apollo 8 Borne NED.gif (3)
25-19, 15-25, 25-19, 25-17
November 24th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Pabellon Pablos Abril, La Laguna
 
(6) TUR.gif  Nilüfer Belediye Bursa  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=EyWeERhRIM  3 - 0 Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=sC8HySXjcV TK Kaunas VDU LTU.gif (1)
25-19, 25-22, 25-7
November 23rd 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +3), Cengiz Gollu Volleball Hall, Bursa
 
(0) BIH.gif  OK Gacko Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=cFpfgSQyyw 0 - 3 Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=V01lMpL7Rk Aydin BBSK TUR.gif (6)
169-25, 22-25, 22-25
November 24th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Dvorana Kulturno-Sportskog Centra, gacko
 
(6) HUN.gif  1. MCM-Diamant Kaposvar Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=2tf2NVrb4Y 3 - 1  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=z1fuTvEcED Maccabi Hadera ISR.gif (1)
25-19, 20-25, 25-15, 25-11
November 23rd 2021, h. 17:15 GMT +2), Kaposvar Arena, Kaposvar
 
(0) AUT.gif UVC Holding Graz   Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2flEca2oP 0 - 3Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=jPoSovAaro NiederösterreichSokol/Post AUT.gif (6)
Forfeit UHC Holding Graz
 
(3) SUI.gif  Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=KwXSUh2urc 1 - 3 Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=5gObF%2b9d C.S.M. Lugoj ROU.gif (6)
21-25, 25-22, 23-25, 26-28
November 25th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), MZH Lohrenacker, Aesch
 
(6) ITA.gif  Savino Del Bene Scandicci Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=Cu0Uhfd1Kp 3 - 0 Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=BXp2trYTtZ Athens ASP Thetis Voula GRE.gif (0)
25-20, 25-20, 25-15
November 18th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), PalaRiadoli, Scandicci
 
(6) GER.gif  SC Potsdam Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=%2bK%2fEkd 3 - 0  Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=DPnCWS6sEX Kairos Ponta Delgada POR.gif (0)
25-15, 25-14, 25-18
November 24th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), MBS Arena, Potsdam
 
(4+) SVK.gif  VP UKF Nitra ALxXKmzB-UgKEaVjs.png 3 - 1 Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=TFMMvVDV%2 Kazanlak Voley BUL.gif (4)
25-22, 21-25, 25-21, 25-16, Golden Set: 15-9
November 24th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), City Hall, Nitra
 
(6) FRA.gif  RC Cannes Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=fECqZoeJVf 3 - 0 Team_WebLogo.aspx?api=1x&data=NOmLbHK2ck SD das Aves Termolan POR.gif (0)
25-15, 25-18, 25-21
November 24th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT), Palais des Victories, Cannes
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was featured
  • The topic was unfeatured

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...